ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Redondo Beach Triathlon - June 14, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
2 Male Elite Nobbs Dillon 20 M 1 00:40:07 00:11:19 00:14:57 00:11:30 1
5 Male Elite Foster Chris 33 M 2 00:42:37 00:12:54 00:16:32 00:10:55 2
130 45-49 Male Collins Michael 49 M 1 00:43:55 00:12:19 00:15:24 00:13:23 3
468 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 17 M 1 00:44:46 00:12:08 00:16:57 00:13:04 4
424 25-29 Male Ritchie Adam 28 M 1 00:44:59 00:13:37 00:16:21 00:12:12 5
516 45-49 Male Van Stralen Erich 47 M 2 00:46:03 00:13:21 00:15:15 00:13:52 6
56 40-44 Male Balch Noah 40 M 1 00:46:20 00:14:19 00:16:09 00:12:50 7
192 16-19 Female Gardner Illi 16 F 1 00:46:43 00:12:24 00:17:32 00:13:48 8
498 40-44 Male Thomas Cameron 41 M 2 00:46:56 00:13:00 00:16:28 00:14:01 9
204 50-54 Male Granquist Gunnar 50 M 1 00:47:04 00:11:39 00:16:50 00:15:28 10
313 55-59 Male Lyle Mike 55 M 1 00:47:13 00:13:05 00:16:49 00:14:11 11
241 45-49 Male Iantuono Ted 48 M 3 00:47:32 00:14:00 00:16:27 00:13:28 12
549 30-34 Male Wills Jimmy 33 M 1 00:47:34 00:15:19 00:16:22 00:13:12 13
450 20-24 Male Shalvoy James 22 M 1 00:47:40 00:14:13 00:16:17 00:13:55 14
190 30-34 Male Gancedo Matthieu 31 M 2 00:47:48 00:14:54 00:16:52 00:12:24 15
475 45-49 Male Staggs Dana 49 M 4 00:48:28 00:14:29 00:16:27 00:13:52 16
196 25-29 Male Ghis Benjamin 29 M 2 00:48:32 00:17:08 00:16:05 00:12:31 17
354 40-44 Male Mudd William 40 M 3 00:49:01 00:15:38 00:16:59 00:13:13 18
171 55-59 Male Esahak-gage George 57 M 2 00:49:05 00:14:14 00:17:17 00:14:35 19
531 30-34 Male Weber Daniel 32 M 3 00:49:19 00:12:40 00:17:57 00:15:07 20
66 13-15 Male Benitez Jorge 15 M 1 00:49:30 00:14:06 00:18:22 00:13:49 21
408 40-44 Male Price Joel 40 M 4 00:49:35 00:14:09 00:17:28 00:14:13 22
180 40-44 Male Forrester Ash 41 M 5 00:49:36 00:14:34 00:17:11 00:14:02 23
61 50-54 Male Bassler William 51 M 2 00:49:52 00:14:55 00:16:52 00:14:26 24
592 45-49 Male Rossi Adam 49 M 5 00:49:56 00:13:58 00:17:27 00:14:46 25
486 25-29 Female Sullivan Megan 26 F 1 00:50:03 00:13:28 00:17:16 00:15:38 26
306 60-64 Male Loftus Terry 60 M 1 00:50:13 00:14:11 00:17:29 00:15:14 27
610 45-49 Male Stoner Jeff 49 M 6 00:50:23 00:15:52 00:17:23 00:13:40 28
142 30-34 Male Cuchet Jesus 33 M 4 00:50:24 00:14:11 00:17:31 00:15:25 29
522 40-44 Male Vigeland Jay 44 M 6 00:50:40 00:16:52 00:16:13 00:14:17 30
172 50-54 Female Esahak-gage Jane 53 F 1 00:50:51 00:13:35 00:17:54 00:15:45 31
493 16-19 Male Tamusaitis Joey 18 M 2 00:51:01 00:12:42 00:19:05 00:16:26 32
454 55-59 Female Sherwood Allison 57 F 1 00:51:04 00:13:56 00:17:46 00:15:44 33
517 55-59 Male Vann Joel 56 M 3 00:51:05 00:15:21 00:16:28 00:16:09 34
86 40-44 Male Brooks Scott 44 M 7 00:51:06 00:15:26 00:17:42 00:14:24 35
410 40-44 Male Radcliffe Torrey 41 M 8 00:51:07 00:16:24 00:16:30 00:14:31 36
586 35-39 Male Stauffer William 39 M 1 00:51:11 00:16:25 00:16:41 00:13:45 37
364 30-34 Female Nakamaru Kimberly 32 F 1 00:51:20 00:14:57 00:18:09 00:14:28 38
112 45-49 Male Castro Sal 45 M 7 00:51:22 00:12:22 00:17:07 00:17:45 39
729 35-39 Male Do George 39 M 2 00:51:25 00:15:29 00:17:20 00:14:15 40
485 55-59 Female Sullivan Barbara 59 F 2 00:51:28 00:14:52 00:16:25 00:16:15 41
205 16-19 Male Gray Elias 16 M 3 00:51:34 00:12:45 00:19:38 00:14:59 42
478 30-34 Male Stellner Mark 30 M 5 00:51:40 00:13:52 00:18:55 00:15:04 43
214 25-29 Male Halvorsen Spenser 27 M 3 00:51:49 00:15:40 00:17:33 00:13:48 44
123 35-39 Male Cheung Alex 35 M 3 00:51:50 00:14:22 00:17:28 00:16:05 45
418 13-15 Male Reid Frankie 13 M 2 00:51:56 00:15:29 00:19:07 00:13:57 46
382 16-19 Male Orejana Anthony 17 M 4 00:51:59 00:14:30 00:16:31 00:17:07 47
281 40-44 Male Kojima Hideharu 43 M 9 00:52:10 00:15:27 00:17:19 00:15:53 48
585 30-34 Female Boardman Victoria 32 F 2 00:52:11 00:15:32 00:18:40 00:14:49 49
144 40-44 Female Cybulskis Astrid 41 F 1 00:52:56 00:14:39 00:18:36 00:15:55 50
569 20-24 Male Farrell Ian 23 M 2 00:53:02 00:14:25 00:18:46 00:14:34 51
352 25-29 Male Morad Daniel 29 M 4 00:53:11 00:16:26 00:17:22 00:14:44 52
120 35-39 Female Chapman Christin 37 F 1 00:53:15 00:15:15 00:18:06 00:16:01 53
591 45-49 Male Menjou Chrs 49 M 8 00:53:19 00:14:35 00:16:48 00:16:31 54
111 13-15 Male Castro Cameron 15 M 3 00:53:23 00:13:04 00:19:11 00:16:21 55
113 40-44 Male Caudill Mac 44 M 10 00:53:25 00:16:04 00:18:15 00:15:06 56
183 25-29 Male Franco Said 29 M 5 00:53:29 00:15:38 00:18:46 00:15:06 57
602 35-39 Male Iwamura Takeshi 37 M 4 00:53:30 00:18:28 00:17:18 00:13:36 58
406 20-24 Male Posler Joe 24 M 3 00:53:51 00:16:27 00:19:46 00:12:19 59
147 40-44 Male Davis Jody 44 M 11 00:53:56 00:15:46 00:18:19 00:15:21 60
451 35-39 Male Shanney Jason 35 M 5 00:54:06 00:13:57 00:18:05 00:16:52 61
563 30-34 Male Yoshimura Ryan 32 M 6 00:54:11 00:17:34 00:17:30 00:15:46 62
45 35-39 Male Anderson Miguel 38 M 6 00:54:14 00:17:37 00:17:02 00:15:05 63
386 40-44 Male Pages Alejandro 42 M 12 00:54:25 00:17:53 00:18:14 00:14:32 64
75 20-24 Male Bird Tyler 20 M 4 00:54:25 00:18:25 00:18:34 00:14:05 65
550 50-54 Male Windisch-graetz Charlie 51 M 3 00:54:26 00:17:36 00:18:08 00:14:16 66
117 45-49 Male Chalmers Leighton 45 M 9 00:54:32 00:15:29 00:17:48 00:17:12 67
228 13-15 Female Heiden Peyton 15 F 1 00:54:35 00:15:48 00:20:01 00:14:58 68
491 16-19 Female Ta Tammy 16 F 2 00:54:40 00:13:40 00:21:08 00:16:04 69
138 35-39 Male Corvalan William 39 M 7 00:54:58 00:16:22 00:17:40 00:15:18 70
463 30-34 Female Smith Cosette 34 F 3 00:55:07 00:17:10 00:19:30 00:14:35 71
429 45-49 Male Ross Stuart 46 M 10 00:55:18 00:15:57 00:18:08 00:16:46 72
6 Male Elite Knapp Byron 35 M 3 00:55:29 00:17:51 00:17:35 00:14:56 73
538 13-15 Male White Ashton 13 M 4 00:55:33 00:17:39 00:19:06 00:14:38 74
409 25-29 Male Principe Matthew 29 M 6 00:55:33 00:17:52 00:18:22 00:14:43 75
303 16-19 Male Li Jonathan 19 M 5 00:55:37 00:15:29 00:20:16 00:15:37 76
488 30-34 Male Sutton Alex 34 M 7 00:55:47 00:16:11 00:18:28 00:15:52 77
140 40-44 Male Cronk Brian 40 M 13 00:55:51 00:16:59 00:18:18 00:15:55 78
248 25-29 Female Jahanshahi Yasi 25 F 2 00:55:52 00:13:57 00:21:13 00:14:46 79
331 40-44 Male Mcgarry Rob 42 M 14 00:55:55 00:17:56 00:17:53 00:15:49 80
530 20-24 Male Watson Troy 23 M 5 00:55:58 00:15:31 00:19:43 00:15:57 81
474 50-54 Male Staal Matthew 50 M 4 00:55:59 00:18:08 00:17:30 00:16:03 82
597 50-54 Male Elmore Kevin 53 M 5 00:55:59 00:17:50 00:17:07 00:16:25 83
519 45-49 Male Vaughs Demian Scott 47 M 11 00:56:01 00:17:38 00:17:47 00:16:30 84
105 25-29 Male Caldwell Jeffrey 26 M 7 00:56:05 00:16:02 00:19:51 00:16:39 85
90 40-44 Male Brusseau Jed 44 M 15 00:56:07 00:19:07 00:18:11 00:14:40 86
574 55-59 Male Mcmahon Seamus 56 M 4 00:56:07 00:17:43 00:17:43 00:15:51 87
482 20-24 Male Stern Josh 23 M 6 00:56:17 00:16:00 00:18:29 00:16:44 88
407 30-34 Male Prangnell David 32 M 8 00:56:21 00:18:45 00:18:11 00:15:28 89
110 16-19 Male Carroll Matt 18 M 6 00:56:30 00:16:24 00:19:43 00:15:26 90
58 35-39 Male Barbor Matthew 37 M 8 00:56:31 00:18:07 00:18:14 00:15:33 91
71 50-54 Male Bernstein Jeff 52 M 6 00:56:33 00:16:26 00:18:54 00:17:03 92
60 20-24 Female Barr Courtney 23 F 1 00:56:34 00:15:14 00:20:42 00:16:01 93
477 16-19 Male Stecyk Cole 17 M 7 00:56:34 00:17:52 00:18:24 00:16:02 94
594 35-39 Male Berezonsky Stan 39 M 9 00:56:34 00:16:36 00:19:08 00:17:05 95
67 50-54 Male Bentley Alex 51 M 7 00:56:36 00:17:21 00:19:14 00:15:37 96
525 20-24 Female Vint Karina 23 F 2 00:56:41 00:15:02 00:20:09 00:16:19 97
570 55-59 Male Walsh Patrick 56 M 5 00:56:46 00:15:31 00:20:16 00:15:42 98
526 13-15 Female Voice Lexie 14 F 2 00:56:48 00:15:07 00:19:47 00:18:20 99
377 40-44 Male Obst Dean 40 M 16 00:56:50 00:19:03 00:17:24 00:15:31 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Team Name First Name Last Name Age Sex Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
17 Male Relay Name Unknown Ramon Camacho 33 M 00:45:14 1 1 00:15:05 00:15:23 00:12:29
17 Male Relay Name Unknown Drew Jensen 32 M 00:45:14 1 1 00:15:05 00:15:23 00:12:29
17 Male Relay Name Unknown Jon Stark 55 M 00:45:14 1 1 00:15:05 00:15:23 00:12:29
16 Male Relay Parras Pack Thunder Bird 14 M 00:49:08 2 2 00:13:08 00:20:41 00:12:49
16 Male Relay Parras Pack Caleb Gorman 14 M 00:49:08 2 2 00:13:08 00:20:41 00:12:49
16 Male Relay Parras Pack Ben Tait 15 M 00:49:08 2 2 00:13:08 00:20:41 00:12:49
15 Male Relay Matchrick Patrick Chisum 25 M 00:59:58 3 3 00:17:38 00:21:20 00:18:07
15 Male Relay Matchrick Richard Dao 25 M 00:59:58 3 3 00:17:38 00:21:20 00:18:07
15 Male Relay Matchrick Matthew Mayeda 25 M 00:59:58 3 3 00:17:38 00:21:20 00:18:07
12 Female Relay Fueled By Malbec Joy Shoemaker 37 F 01:05:03 4 1 00:17:40 00:23:27 00:20:57
12 Female Relay Fueled By Malbec Judy Taylor 38 F 01:05:03 4 1 00:17:40 00:23:27 00:20:57
12 Female Relay Fueled By Malbec Christina Tsou 38 F 01:05:03 4 1 00:17:40 00:23:27 00:20:57
11 Mixed Relay Gallentinos Chris Farentinos 48 M 01:09:05 5 1 00:18:20 00:22:25 00:24:40
11 Mixed Relay Gallentinos Sami Gallagher 45 F 01:09:05 5 1 00:18:20 00:22:25 00:24:40
13 Female Relay Team Gr Melesssa Austin 30 F 01:21:42 6 2 00:38:34 00:11:29 00:27:38
13 Female Relay Team Gr Karla Boisvert 49 F 01:21:42 6 2 00:38:34 00:11:29 00:27:38
13 Female Relay Team Gr Anne Brillo 31 F 01:21:42 6 2 00:38:34 00:11:29 00:27:38
18 Mixed Relay All 3 Legs Daeley Simons 19 F 01:23:40 7 2 00:32:27 00:21:11 00:26:08
18 Mixed Relay All 3 Legs Gerald Simons 46 M 01:23:40 7 2 00:32:27 00:21:11 00:26:08
18 Mixed Relay All 3 Legs Marc Simons 48 M 01:23:40 7 2 00:32:27 00:21:11 00:26:08
14 Female Relay Team Gr-ii Tamara Giardino 50 F 01:24:57 8 3 00:38:34 00:23:58 00:18:25
14 Female Relay Team Gr-ii Lisa Prouty 58 F 01:24:57 8 3 00:38:34 00:23:58 00:18:25
14 Female Relay Team Gr-ii Tess Pugliese 51 F 01:24:57 8 3 00:38:34 00:23:58 00:18:25
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
751 11-12 Male Kuhne Jonathan (jack) 12 M 1 00:33:35 00:07:05 00:10:17 00:10:57 1
764 13-99 Male Pourkazemi Timothy 14 M 1 00:34:50 00:07:10 00:09:59 00:12:39 2
730 13-99 Male Dorr Patrick 45 M 2 00:35:30 00:08:30 00:11:18 00:11:25 3
710 13-99 Male Boba Randy 48 M 3 00:35:37 00:09:05 00:08:51 00:12:39 4
744 13-99 Male Hekimian Paul 49 M 4 00:36:16 00:08:37 00:09:23 00:13:09 5
713 1-10 Male Calta Vincent 10 M 1 00:36:57 00:07:01 00:11:36 00:12:56 6
706 11-12 Male Ambrose Caden 12 M 2 00:38:01 00:09:52 00:11:49 00:11:16 7
720 13-99 Male Carew Cormac 13 M 5 00:38:06 00:10:23 00:11:12 00:11:10 8
716 13-99 Male Campbell Brian 61 M 6 00:41:05 00:09:31 00:12:19 00:14:27 9
760 13-99 Female Mullen Tesha 33 F 1 00:41:49 00:10:15 00:12:19 00:13:08 10
709 13-99 Female Bennett Zara 40 F 2 00:41:49 00:10:16 00:12:20 00:13:08 11
711 13-99 Male Bornand Christophe 45 M 7 00:41:51 00:10:18 00:12:11 00:13:08 12
738 13-99 Male Gray Travis 13 M 8 00:42:01 00:10:23 00:12:38 00:12:40 13
741 13-99 Male Harrington Bradley 14 M 9 00:42:04 00:09:28 00:12:52 00:12:40 14
777 11-12 Male Yang Owen 11 M 3 00:42:25 00:09:19 00:13:23 00:12:03 15
722 13-99 Female Carroll Suzanne 37 F 3 00:42:27 00:10:57 00:11:46 00:14:06 16
702 13-99 Female Knapp Carissa 31 F 4 00:42:38 00:10:42 00:13:19 00:12:32 17
748 13-99 Male Kerker Anthony 13 M 10 00:43:46 00:12:38 00:14:09 00:12:48 18
761 11-12 Female Naya Christina 12 F 1 00:44:18 00:10:37 00:15:56 00:12:38 19
775 13-99 Male Yang Kenneth 45 M 11 00:44:37 00:10:21 00:11:37 00:14:15 20
776 13-99 Female Yang Matiilde 13 F 5 00:44:37 00:09:23 00:13:39 00:15:58 21
753 13-99 Female Lopez Hannah 15 F 6 00:45:00 00:10:53 00:14:51 00:12:34 22
742 13-99 Female Hawkins Bridget 13 F 7 00:45:11 00:10:41 00:14:09 00:13:50 23
759 13-99 Male Mcquilliams Mark 55 M 12 00:45:54 00:10:53 00:11:12 00:16:06 24
717 11-12 Male Campbell Ian 11 M 4 00:46:29 00:10:18 00:14:16 00:17:05 25
739 13-99 Female Groat Marianne 35 F 8 00:46:43 00:11:37 00:13:54 00:13:56 26
743 13-99 Male Hegvold Jared 30 M 13 00:46:51 00:14:04 00:13:10 00:13:32 27
785 13-99 Female Orr Melissa 49 F 9 00:47:50 00:11:39 00:13:14 00:15:30 28
47 13-99 Female Andrews Olivia 38 F 10 00:47:57 00:15:33 00:12:48 00:13:57 29
766 13-99 Female Ross Rene 19 F 11 00:48:06 00:11:41 00:14:19 00:14:25 30
340 13-99 Female Melo Luciana 38 F 12 00:48:46 00:14:05 00:13:47 00:13:41 31
707 13-99 Female Anderson Lisa 39 F 13 00:49:16 00:12:48 00:13:07 00:14:16 32
718 13-99 Male Campbell Sean 13 M 14 00:49:53 00:11:29 00:13:29 00:20:28 33
606 11-12 Male Davila Alexander 11 M 5 00:50:03 00:10:17 00:15:58 00:13:53 34
608 13-99 Male Murillo Diego 21 M 15 00:50:03 00:10:51 00:15:50 00:13:54 35
715 13-99 Male Camacho Steven 46 M 16 00:51:01 00:11:13 00:15:38 00:17:02 36
714 11-12 Female Camacho Isabella 11 F 2 00:51:01 00:11:12 00:15:43 00:17:02 37
703 11-12 Male Knapp Ken 12 M 6 00:51:28 00:11:08 00:21:37 00:13:07 38
712 13-99 Male Cain Alfred 64 M 17 00:51:28 00:11:50 00:13:00 00:17:05 39
769 13-99 Female Staggs Niecia 53 F 14 00:51:44 00:09:44 00:12:17 00:20:40 40
721 13-99 Female Carew Julie 41 F 15 00:52:31 00:13:08 00:14:30 00:16:51 41
767 11-12 Female Scolaro Lorraina 12 F 3 00:53:24 00:12:07 00:15:35 00:17:33 42
768 11-12 Male Speicher Brian 12 M 7 00:53:55 00:10:22 00:16:34 00:16:26 43
755 13-99 Female Lopez Rachel 13 F 16 00:54:30 00:10:40 00:17:21 00:15:18 44
783 11-12 Female Zimmer Rachel 12 F 4 00:56:43 00:12:23 00:17:02 00:16:29 45
762 11-12 Female Novoa Madeline 12 F 5 00:56:43 00:12:24 00:16:41 00:16:30 46
758 13-99 Female Mauch Lindsay 33 F 17 00:56:57 00:12:21 00:18:15 00:17:55 47
725 13-99 Female Chua Chona 50 F 18 00:57:10 00:12:53 00:15:47 00:19:29 48
754 13-99 Female Lopez Nancy 49 F 19 00:57:20 00:17:31 00:12:57 00:14:22 49
734 13-99 Male Frank Dale 59 M 18 00:57:21 00:17:32 00:12:48 00:14:23 50
724 13-99 Male Cassina Mario 44 M 19 00:57:35 00:13:32 00:00:00 00:18:32 51
749 13-99 Male Kerker Daniel 42 M 20 00:57:57 00:17:06 00:13:17 00:20:00 52
773 13-99 Male Will Timothy 56 M 21 00:59:28 00:13:49 00:17:24 00:14:24 53
778 13-99 Male Zimmer Andy 39 M 22 01:00:03 00:12:33 00:16:03 00:19:07 54
781 13-99 Female Zimmer Megan 44 F 20 01:00:45 00:12:23 00:20:16 00:16:22 55
774 11-12 Female Wuelfing Nicole 11 F 6 01:00:47 00:13:26 00:22:14 00:16:27 56
746 11-12 Female Kaldawi Dalia 12 F 7 01:00:53 00:13:29 00:21:02 00:16:31 57
708 13-99 Female Bagabo Amara 13 F 21 01:01:26 00:11:14 00:21:58 00:18:27 58
735 11-12 Male Gillentine David 11 M 8 01:01:47 00:12:29 00:14:59 00:21:52 59
736 13-99 Male Gillentine James 43 M 23 01:01:58 00:12:48 00:16:09 00:22:03 60
772 13-99 Female Will Shelby 19 F 22 01:02:11 00:13:51 00:17:23 00:17:26 61
750 13-99 Female Kolde Jessica 35 F 23 01:02:26 00:16:45 00:15:29 00:21:37 62
763 13-99 Male Ochoa Martin 50 M 24 01:02:47 00:19:27 00:16:06 00:19:29 63
719 13-99 Female Cardenas Kandice 37 F 24 01:03:10 00:13:33 00:17:55 00:21:25 64
782 13-99 Male Zimmer Mike 72 M 25 01:08:59 00:19:25 00:17:57 00:18:01 65
780 13-99 Male Zimmer John 43 M 26 01:08:59 00:13:27 00:17:56 00:18:02 66
784 13-99 Male Zimmer Tim 15 M 27 01:08:59 00:19:25 00:12:05 00:27:04 67
779 13-99 Male Zimmer Brian 38 M 28 01:09:00 00:13:54 00:17:28 00:18:02 68
726 13-99 Male Cobbphillips Hwesu 39 M 29 01:09:10 00:17:04 00:18:21 00:26:09 69
757 13-99 Male Lustyan Sean 26 M 30 01:16:32 00:15:09 00:22:24 00:23:05 70
756 13-99 Male Lustyan John 35 M 31 01:16:32 00:15:08 00:22:22 00:23:05 71
108 13-99 Female Caroline Renea 30 F 25 01:20:16 00:16:03 00:27:26 00:23:42 72
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
701 Female Relay Joyce Chan 32 F Tiu 00:47:03 1 1 00:10:45 00:12:55 00:17:25
701 Female Relay Andrea Darrington 34 F Tiu 00:47:03 1 1 00:10:45 00:12:55 00:17:25
701 Female Relay Lorraine Kirby 26 F Tiu 00:47:03 1 1 00:10:45 00:12:55 00:17:25