ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ 6th Annual Mickey Munoz Mongoose Cup - April 18, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Category Division Total Time Overall Sex Place Division Place
179 Brennan Rose 25 M SUP 14' 19-39 M 00:09:55 1 1 1
169 Rob Rojas 41 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:10:10 2 2 1
176 Taylor Rambo 27 M SUP 14' 19-39 M 00:10:10 3 3 2
185 Jim Terrell 49 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:10:13 4 4 2
128 Karl Ring 50 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:10:31 5 5 3
201 Brennan Rose 25 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:10:40 6 6 1
120 Byron Kurt 51 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:10:44 7 7 4
184 Tucker Ingalls 18 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:10:46 8 8 1
181 Brandon Rambo 25 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:10:51 9 9 2
117 Ej Johnson 52 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:10:55 10 10 5
173 Chance Fielder 42 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:11:01 11 11 1
103 Candice Appleby 29 F SUP 12'6 19-39 F 00:11:01 12 1 1
109 Shae Foudy 16 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:11:06 13 2 1
189 Jerome Vaire 35 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:11:06 14 12 3
105 Tyler Bashor 13 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:11:06 15 13 2
129 Dale Rogers 32 M SUP 14' 19-39 M 00:11:07 16 14 3
172 Byron Kurt 51 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:11:08 17 15 2
167 Ron Remeyer 52 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:11:08 18 16 6
160 Josiah Brackett 15 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:11:10 19 17 3
119 Ryan Knysh 27 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:11:11 20 18 4
170 Scott Rose 49 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:11:18 21 19 7
174 Andrew Mencinsky 48 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:11:18 22 20 8
102 Lexi Alston 13 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:11:23 23 3 2
5 Patrick Cleveland 15 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:11:24 24 21 4
152 Chris Boland 54 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:11:24 25 22 3
136 Justin Van Dyck 46 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:11:27 26 23 4
106 Trevor Bashor 16 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:11:35 27 24 5
111 Arthur Grant 52 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:11:45 28 25 9
108 Scott Diederich 48 M PB 14' 40-99 M 00:11:46 29 26 1
202 Brennan Rose 25 M PB 12' 19-39 M 00:11:48 30 27 1
104 Stephen Baker 13 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:11:55 31 28 6
123 Ryan Maloney 16 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:12:01 32 29 7
203 Rob Rojas 41 M PB 12' 40-99 M 00:12:07 33 30 1
131 Elijah Schoenig 13 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:12:10 34 31 8
133 Brian Szymanski 47 M PB 12' 40-99 M 00:12:14 35 32 2
155 Steve Clark 53 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:12:15 36 33 10
116 Jade Howson 11 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:12:16 37 4 3
156 Erik Alston 44 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:12:17 38 34 5
175 Halie Harrison 20 F SUP 12'6 19-39 F 00:12:20 39 5 2
171 Candice Appleby 29 F PB 12' 19-39 F 00:12:20 40 6 1
137 Ruthy Vesler 37 F SUP 12'6 19-39 F 00:12:25 41 7 3
121 Lamar Lamar 11 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:12:48 42 35 9
52 Mike Ricey 64 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:12:55 43 36 11
161 Joshua Brackett 13 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:12:56 44 37 10
165 Helen C Jenkins 55 F SUP 14' 40-99 F 00:12:57 45 8 1
100 Maggie Adams 53 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:12:58 46 9 1
118 Susie Kiley 41 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:12:58 47 10 2
61 Winston Sam 41 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:12:58 48 38 6
122 Leonard Lopez 42 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:12:59 49 39 12
124 Alley Miesch-nie 42 F SUP 14' 40-99 F 00:12:59 50 11 2
107 Gretchen Benedetto 59 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:13:02 51 12 3
177 Gavin Mencinsky 11 M Surfboard 0-99 M 00:13:03 52 40 1
158 Tony Fajardo 42 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:06 53 41 7
127 Gavin Rawle 12 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:13:17 54 42 11
168 Conrad Rojas 10 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:13:19 55 43 12
130 Jonathan Rowntree 43 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:19 56 44 8
200 Byron Kurt 51 M PB 12' 40-99 M 00:13:19 57 45 3
162 Erin Omalley 36 F SUP 12'6 19-39 F 00:13:23 58 13 4
190 Karl Ring 50 M PB 12' 40-99 M 00:13:25 59 46 4
54 Richard Sweik 50 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:26 60 47 9
110 Matt Friedman 56 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:27 61 48 10
132 Stephen Sheffield 36 M SUP 14' 19-39 M 00:13:30 62 49 4
101 Travis Agle 52 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:34 63 50 11
183 Trixie Hoogcarspei 39 F SUP 12'6 19-39 F 00:13:37 64 14 5
126 Drew Ohlmeyer 46 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:13:43 65 51 13
188 Rick Deboer 50 M PB 12' 40-99 M 00:13:46 66 52 5
64 Lisa McLaughlin 41 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:13:48 67 15 4
163 Walker Graham 9 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:13:57 68 53 13
153 Maicio Citizu 58 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:13:58 69 54 12
164 Jonas Graham 11 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:14:01 70 55 14
125 Kitsy Nipper 11 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:14:03 71 16 4
182 Michael Zavara 44 M Surfboard 0-99 M 00:14:07 72 56 2
60 Bob Lovic 63 M SUP 14' 40-99 M 00:14:09 73 57 14
114 Lisa Hazelton 59 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:14:11 74 17 5
134 Jeanne Trimm 57 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:14:17 75 18 6
187 Cooper Allen 10 M SUP 12'6 1-18 M 00:14:18 76 58 15
6 Don Cofer 68 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:14:38 77 59 13
112 Michael Green 57 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:14:43 78 60 14
135 Wendy Trout 46 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:14:43 79 19 7
186 Susie Hopper 47 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:14:53 80 20 8
157 Jason Digiesi 28 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:15:15 81 61 5
191 Steve Clark 53 M PB 14' 40-99 M 00:15:21 82 62 2
53 Bria Luzi 11 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:15:26 83 21 5
55 Michael Fimin 34 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:15:34 84 63 6
113 Reid Harrell 40 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:15:43 85 64 15
154 Jack Houston 64 M SUP 12'6 40-99 M 00:15:48 86 65 16
180 Reagan Willey 8 F SUP 12'6 1-18 F 00:16:12 87 22 6
56 Alexander Vovk 34 M SUP 12'6 19-39 M 00:20:05 88 66 7
151 Nayiri Doudikion-Scoff 44 F SUP 12'6 40-99 F 00:21:48 89 23 9
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Division Place Last Name First Name Total Time Overall Sex Place
63 1-8 Male 1 Mencinsky Trevor 00:02:29 2 1
121 9-11 Male 1 Lamar Keagan 00:03:47 3 2
177 9-11 Male 2 Mencinsky Gavin 00:04:03 4 3
25 9-11 Male 3 Rose Zeke 00:04:06 5 4
164 9-11 Male 4 Graham Jonas 00:04:12 6 5
168 9-11 Male 5 Rojas Conrad 00:04:18 7 6
12 9-11 Male 6 Hammond Burke 00:04:24 8 7
11 9-11 Male 7 Epstein Grayson 00:04:32 9 8
163 9-11 Male 8 Graham Walker 00:04:39 11 9
23 9-11 Male 9 Roess Jacob 00:04:43 13 10
24 9-11 Male 10 Roess Nicholas 00:04:57 14 11
187 9-11 Male 11 Allen Cooper 00:05:30 18 13
105 12-14 Male 1 Bashor Tyler 00:05:16 16 12
104 12-14 Male 2 Baker Stephen 00:05:49 21 14
161 12-14 Male 3 Brackett Joshua 00:05:58 23 15
131 12-14 Male 4 Schoenig Elijah 00:06:04 24 16
127 12-14 Male 5 Rawle Gavin 00:06:39 26 17
180 1-8 Female 1 Willey Reagan 00:02:18 1 1
125 9-11 Female 1 Nipper Kitsy 00:04:35 10 2
22 9-11 Female 2 Ring Malaya 00:04:42 12 3
53 9-11 Female 3 Luzi Bria 00:05:14 15 4
13 9-11 Female 4 Hawkes Caroline 00:05:20 17 5
65 9-11 Female 5 McWilliams Shyanne 00:05:46 20 7
8 9-11 Female 6 Drake Summer 00:06:21 25 9
102 12-14 Female 1 Alston Lexi 00:05:33 19 6
116 12-14 Female 2 Howson Jade 00:05:54 22 8
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Division Total Time Overall Sex Place Division Place
102 Lexi Alston 13 F Womens Heat 1 00:04:22 17 2 1
197 Alleanna Clark 16 F Womens Heat 1 00:04:30 22 3 2
116 Jade Howson 12 F Womens Heat 1 00:04:31 23 4 3
100 Maggie Adams 53 F Womens Heat 1 00:04:50 37 8 4
183 Trixie Hoogcarspei 39 F Womens Heat 1 00:05:04 41 10 5
114 Lisa Hazelton 59 F Womens Heat 1 00:05:25 49 12 6
134 Jeanne Trimm 57 F Womens Heat 1 00:05:28 50 13 7
125 Kitsy Nipper 11 F Womens Heat 1 00:05:40 53 15 8
194 Sabine Schwoerer 39 F Womens Heat 1 00:06:38 57 17 9
151 Nayiri Doudikion-Scoff 44 F Womens Heat 1 00:08:03 58 18 10
109 Shae Foudy 16 F Womens Heat 2 00:04:14 10 1 1
137 Ruthy Vesler 37 F Womens Heat 2 00:04:47 33 5 2
118 Susie Kiley 41 F Womens Heat 2 00:04:48 34 6 3
186 Susie Hopper 47 F Womens Heat 2 00:04:49 35 7 4
124 Alley Miesch-nie 42 F Womens Heat 2 00:04:54 38 9 5
64 Lisa McLaughlin 41 F Womens Heat 2 00:05:08 43 11 6
135 Wendy Trout 46 F Womens Heat 2 00:05:38 51 14 7
180 Reagan Willey 8 F Womens Heat 2 00:05:57 56 16 8
179 Brennan Rose 25 M Mens Heat 1 00:03:47 1 1 1
105 Tyler Bashor 13 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:13 9 9 2
113 Reid Harrell 40 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:14 11 10 3
129 Dale Rogers 32 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:15 12 11 4
193 Chris Parker 31 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:16 13 12 5
152 Chris Boland 54 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:21 16 15 6
120 Byron Kurt 51 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:26 20 18 7
106 Trevor Bashor 16 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:32 26 22 8
174 Andrew Mencinsky 48 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:44 29 25 9
136 Justin Van Dyck 46 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:45 30 26 10
128 Karl Ring 50 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:46 31 27 11
170 Scott Rose 49 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:46 32 28 12
122 Leonard Lopez 42 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:49 36 29 13
26 Bernie Simons 46 M Mens Heat 1 00:04:58 40 31 14
177 Gavin Mencinsky 11 M Mens Heat 1 00:05:07 42 32 15
163 Walker Graham 9 M Mens Heat 1 00:05:19 46 35 16
153 Maicio Citizu 58 M Mens Heat 1 00:05:21 48 37 17
157 Jason Digiesi 28 M Mens Heat 1 00:05:45 54 39 18
115 Noa Hopper 16 M Mens Heat 2 00:03:48 2 2 1
181 Brandon Rambo 25 M Mens Heat 2 00:03:52 3 3 2
119 Ryan Knysh 27 M Mens Heat 2 00:03:56 4 4 3
189 Jerome Vaire 35 M Mens Heat 2 00:03:58 5 5 4
160 Josiah Brackett 15 M Mens Heat 2 00:03:59 6 6 5
173 Chance Fielder 42 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:04 7 7 6
117 Ej Johnson 52 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:08 8 8 7
123 Ryan Maloney 16 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:17 14 13 8
178 John Andel 32 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:19 15 14 9
159 Chris Brackett 45 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:22 18 16 10
104 Stephen Baker 13 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:23 19 17 11
161 Joshua Brackett 13 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:30 21 19 12
131 Elijah Schoenig 13 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:32 24 20 13
167 Ron Remeyer 52 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:32 25 21 14
156 Erik Alston 44 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:39 27 23 15
121 Keagan Lamar 11 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:43 28 24 16
168 Conrad Rojas 10 M Mens Heat 2 00:04:58 39 30 17
164 Jonas Graham 11 M Mens Heat 2 00:05:08 44 33 18
101 Travis Agle 52 M Mens Heat 2 00:05:14 45 34 19
182 Michael Zavara 44 M Mens Heat 2 00:05:19 47 36 20
60 Bob Long 63 M Mens Heat 2 00:05:39 52 38 21
195 Dario Schwoerer 45 M Mens Heat 2 00:05:49 55 40 22
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Division Total Time Overall Sex Place Division Place
64 Lisa McLaughlin 41 F Women Consoles 00:05:05 12 1 1
114 Lisa Hazelton 59 F Women Consoles 00:05:17 14 2 2
125 Kitsy Nipper 11 F Women Consoles 00:05:24 15 3 3
134 Jeanne Trimm 57 F Women Consoles 00:05:25 16 4 4
180 Reagan Willey 8 F Women Consoles 00:06:15 19 5 5
152 Chris Boland 54 M Mens Consoles 00:04:07 1 1 1
174 Andrew Mencinsky 48 M Mens Consoles 00:04:08 2 2 2
136 Justin Van Dyck 46 M Mens Consoles 00:04:11 3 3 3
170 Scott Rose 49 M Mens Consoles 00:04:18 4 4 4
131 Elijah Schoenig 13 M Mens Consoles 00:04:25 5 5 5
156 Erik Alston 44 M Mens Consoles 00:04:36 6 6 6
122 Leonard Lopez 42 M Mens Consoles 00:04:36 7 7 7
177 Gavin Mencinsky 11 M Mens Consoles 00:04:42 8 8 8
161 Joshua Brackett 13 M Mens Consoles 00:04:47 9 9 9
121 Keagan Lamar 11 M Mens Consoles 00:04:50 10 10 10
168 Conrad Rojas 10 M Mens Consoles 00:04:58 11 11 11
164 Jonas Graham 11 M Mens Consoles 00:05:12 13 12 12
163 Walker Graham 9 M Mens Consoles 00:05:28 17 13 13
153 Maicio Citizu 58 M Mens Consoles 00:05:30 18 14 14
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Division Total Time Overall Sex Place Division Place
115 Noa Hopper 16 M 1-18 M 00:03:35 1 1 1
176 Taylor Rambo 27 M 19-39 M 00:03:39 2 2 1
179 Brennan Rose 25 M 19-39 M 00:03:43 3 3 2
181 Brandon Rambo 25 M 19-39 M 00:03:44 4 4 3
173 Chance Fielder 42 M 40-99 M 00:03:46 5 5 1
193 Chris Parker 31 M 19-39 M 00:03:47 6 6 4
184 Tucker Ingalls 18 M 1-18 M 00:03:48 7 7 2
109 Shae Foudy 16 F 1-18 F 00:03:56 8 1 1
128 Karl Ring 50 M 40-99 M 00:03:57 9 8 2
189 Jerome Vaire 35 M 19-39 M 00:04:05 10 9 5
102 Lexi Alston 13 F 1-18 F 00:04:07 11 2 2
119 Ryan Knysh 27 M 19-39 M 00:04:07 12 10 6
105 Tyler Bashor 13 M 1-18 M 00:04:09 13 11 3
117 Ej Johnson 52 M 40-99 M 00:04:10 14 12 3
160 Josiah Brackett 15 M 1-18 M 00:04:12 15 13 4
120 Byron Kurt 51 M 40-99 M 00:04:13 16 14 4
129 Dale Rogers 32 M 19-39 M 00:04:16 17 15 7
174 Andrew Mencinsky 48 M 40-99 M 00:04:18 18 16 5
106 Trevor Bashor 16 M 1-18 M 00:04:19 19 17 5
123 Ryan Maloney 16 M 1-18 M 00:04:24 20 18 6
113 Reid Harrell 40 M 40-99 M 00:04:26 21 19 6
116 Jade Howson 12 F 1-18 F 00:04:27 22 3 3
159 Chris Brackett 45 M 40-99 M 00:04:28 23 20 7
104 Stephen Baker 13 M 1-18 M 00:04:31 24 21 7
178 John Andel 32 M 19-39 M 00:04:33 25 22 8
136 Justin Van Dyck 46 M 40-99 M 00:04:33 26 23 8
197 Alleanna Clark 16 F 1-18 F 00:04:34 27 4 4
152 Chris Boland 54 M 40-99 M 00:04:35 28 24 9
170 Scott Rose 49 M 40-99 M 00:04:39 29 25 10
131 Elijah Schoenig 13 M 1-18 M 00:04:39 30 26 8
137 Ruthy Vesler 37 F 19-39 F 00:04:42 31 5 1
186 Susie Hopper 47 F 40-99 F 00:04:50 32 6 1
124 Alley Miesch-nie 42 F 40-99 F 00:04:53 33 7 2
100 Maggie Adams 53 F 40-99 F 00:04:57 34 8 3
118 Susie Kiley 41 F 40-99 F 00:04:58 35 9 4
183 Trixie Hoogcarspei 39 F 19-39 F 00:05:07 36 10 2
64 Lisa McLaughlin 41 F 40-99 F 00:05:13 37 11 5
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Division Place Last Name First Name Total Time Overall Sex Place
115 1-18 Male 1 Hopper Noa 00:04:33 3 2
160 1-18 Male 2 Brackett Josiah 00:08:04 9 5
184 1-18 Male 3 Ingalls Tucker 00:17:08 14 8
169 40-99 Male 1 Rojas Rob 00:04:33 2 1
190 40-99 Male 2 Ring Karl 00:04:50 4 3
120 40-99 Male 3 Kurt Byron 00:04:50 5 4
26 40-99 Male 4 Simons Bernie 00:08:28 10 6
158 40-99 Male 5 Fajardo Tony 00:15:23 13 7
116 1-18 Female 1 Howson Jade 00:05:59 6 2
125 1-18 Female 2 Nipper Kitsy 00:07:22 7 3
180 1-18 Female 3 Willey Reagan 00:07:59 8 4
103 19-39 Female 1 Appleby Candice 00:04:31 1 1
194 19-39 Female 2 Schwoerer Sabine 00:10:28 12 6
100 40-99 Female 1 Adams Maggie 00:09:29 11 5