ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Possabilities Triathlon and 5K - April 26, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Chip Overall
826 1-15 M Alex Miller 12 M 00:18:46 1
2 16-19 M John Alvarez 17 M 00:19:16 2
677 45-49 M Kurtis Martin 45 M 00:19:30 3
486 1-15 M Isaac Negrete 15 M 00:19:40 4
678 1-15 M Kobe Martinez 11 M 00:21:01 5
885 1-15 M Arian Mayorga 10 M 00:21:02 6
512 Handcycle Men Luis Ovando 46 M 00:21:11 7
770 30-34 M Nicholas Vence 34 M 00:21:25 8
804 1-15 M Caleb Fontoura 10 M 00:21:35 9
806 45-49 M Daniel Fontoura 47 M 00:21:36 10
502 Day Chair Men Erick Castillo 39 M 00:21:55 11
673 40-44 M Robin Lie 43 M 00:22:03 12
859 30-34 M Fernando Alvarez 31 M 00:22:28 13
646 40-44 F Wendy Hetherington 42 F 00:22:44 14
506 Day Chair Men Eddie Ramirez 28 M 00:22:54 15
686 45-49 F Trish Morey 49 F 00:23:32 16
573 25-29 F Camillia Brieno 26 F 00:23:40 17
718 16-19 M Laurentiu Popescu 17 M 00:24:15 18
744 1-15 M Elijah Salazar 12 M 00:24:17 19
867 20-24 F Vianey Barrios 23 F 00:24:18 20
676 25-29 F Angelina Manuel 29 F 00:24:20 21
696 25-29 F Elva Ovando 28 F 00:24:33 22
884 1-15 M Ahris Mayorga 6 M 00:24:37 23
714 35-39 M Damany Phifer 36 M 00:24:53 24
661 1-15 F Caitlyn Janes 14 F 00:25:01 25
693 45-49 F Shannon Oien 48 F 00:25:04 26
88 60-64 M Juan Pollo 60 M 00:25:13 27
511 Handcycle Men Paul Macmonagle 50 M 00:25:16 28
136 Day Chair Men Victor Ventura 30 M 00:25:30 29
76 30-34 M Chris Thomas 34 M 00:25:32 30
97 50-54 M Paulo Bechara 53 M 00:25:34 31
519 Challenged Other Men James Bernardez 24 M 00:25:35 32
529 Race Chair Men David Wyatt 30 M 00:25:47 33
60 55-59 M Jerry Porras 57 M 00:25:52 34
624 1-15 M Nick Gibson 13 M 00:25:54 35
776 50-54 M Dale Warren 54 M 00:26:00 36
857 1-15 M Eduardo Alvarez 9 M 00:26:02 37
571 50-54 M Bruce Bradley 50 M 00:26:12 38
861 35-39 M Juan Alvarez 38 M 00:26:27 39
666 1-15 F Renee Kendall 10 F 00:26:30 40
681 20-24 M Mina Maximous 22 M 00:26:38 41
850 1-15 M Morgan Walls 9 M 00:26:39 42
481 55-59 F Elaine Jacoby 55 F 00:26:57 43
761 45-49 F Maria Snavely 47 F 00:27:03 44
679 40-44 F Leticia Martinez 44 F 00:27:15 45
474 40-44 M Evelyn Gaines 43 M 00:27:19 46
807 40-44 F Vicki Fontoura 44 F 00:27:21 47
805 1-15 M Carsten Fontoura 8 M 00:27:21 48
615 20-24 M Christopher Galley 23 M 00:27:26 49
745 35-39 M Ramon Salazar 39 M 00:27:29 50
707 55-59 M Peter Perez 58 M 00:27:47 51
565 1-15 F Caroline Block 12 F 00:27:57 52
662 45-49 F Keri Johnson 45 F 00:27:59 53
496 25-29 F Giselle Solares 28 F 00:28:10 54
674 50-54 F Jo Ann Low 50 F 00:28:16 55
785 25-29 M Matthew Woo 26 M 00:28:25 56
699 45-49 F Elena Palomino 46 F 00:28:28 57
769 25-29 F Elizna Van Zyl 26 F 00:28:31 58
572 45-49 F Joy Bradley 49 F 00:28:34 59
562 60-64 M David Bathurst 62 M 00:28:47 60
849 1-15 F Atalia Villegas 11 F 00:28:49 61
708 35-39 F Brandy Peters 38 F 00:28:52 62
887 1-15 M Richard Olivares 6 M 00:29:03 63
893 1-15 M Braulio Soto 10 M 00:29:04 64
886 1-15 M Jose Olivares 8 M 00:29:06 65
899 1-15 M Jose Vieyra 10 M 00:29:12 66
763 30-34 M Jinyu Suk 34 M 00:29:24 67
617 1-15 F Maryann Garberoglio 8 F 00:29:27 68
508 Electric Chair Men Joshua Dotson 31 M 00:29:35 69
767 40-44 F Elizabeth Tremain 44 F 00:29:36 70
605 45-49 M Lyndon Edwards 48 M 00:29:36 71
558 20-24 M Jocel Avellana 24 M 00:29:36 72
627 45-49 F Lolita Gills 46 F 00:29:40 73
765 45-49 F Brigette Tillman 46 F 00:29:41 74
888 35-39 F Rosa Patterson 39 F 00:29:41 75
895 1-15 F Diana Velasquez 11 F 00:30:03 76
853 50-54 F Gina Pringle 54 F 00:30:15 77
95 55-59 M Randy Lehmer 58 M 00:30:20 78
874 16-19 F Jocelyn Deleon 16 F 00:30:22 79
480 20-24 F Michelle Imperio 21 F 00:30:31 80
610 1-15 F Sophia Fischer 10 F 00:30:38 81
587 45-49 M Sonny Chokka 48 M 00:30:42 82
554 20-24 F Jasmine Alfaro 24 F 00:30:47 83
858 1-15 F Fernanda Alvarez 10 F 00:30:47 84
566 40-44 F Jerica Block 41 F 00:30:59 85
860 1-15 F Johana Alvarez 11 F 00:31:03 86
609 1-15 F Isabelle Fischer 13 F 00:31:14 87
599 20-24 M Terrence Daniels 24 M 00:31:29 88
568 40-44 F Marni Bobich 43 F 00:31:29 89
485 35-39 F Carmen Negrete 38 F 00:31:36 90
872 1-15 F Herandy Deleon 11 F 00:31:38 91
642 1-15 F Chloe Hegstad 13 F 00:31:59 92
821 1-15 F Emma Lezlano 9 F 00:32:07 93
546 30-34 M Michael Gunther 33 M 00:32:08 94
766 1-15 M Brigette Tillman 14 M 00:32:11 95
883 1-15 F Breanna Marquez 14 F 00:32:12 96
717 1-15 F Gabriella Popescu 14 F 00:32:15 97
601 35-39 F Kimberly Dayton 35 F 00:32:24 98
600 30-34 M Anthony Dayton 34 M 00:32:24 99
827 1-15 M Cody Nauta 7 M 00:32:26 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Chip Overall City
4 1-15 F Vanessa Alvarez 01:23:22 176
20 1-15 F Abigail Medina 01:24:31 187
30 1-15 F Gabriella Sanchez 01:26:38 207
305 1-15 F Francesca Johnson 01:33:44 246 Temecula
339 1-15 F Leticia Martinez 01:42:59 283 Loma Linda
18 1-15 F Karen Mandajuno 01:51:09 305
3 1-15 F Nancy Alvarez 01:56:24 313
15 1-15 F Natalie Heredia 02:01:01 322
212 1-15 M Jacob Allen 00:58:56 18 Highland
264 1-15 M Fletcher Dementyev 01:03:07 38 Redlands
335 1-15 M Travis Longfellow 01:05:49 48 Redlands
295 1-15 M Hayden Haller 01:06:03 50 Highland
438 1-15 M Isaac Villegas 01:10:54 89 Moreno Valley
14 1-15 M Jamaje Gladden 01:11:53 96
6 1-15 M Glenn Bell 01:15:25 120
424 1-15 M Ryan Wolfe 01:17:43 140 Loma Linda
313 1-15 M Everett Kendall 01:19:01 147 Redlands
29 1-15 M Alex Sanchez 01:23:17 175
223 1-15 M Francesco Argentina 01:23:49 183 Redlands
67 1-15 M Matthew Lumban-Gaul 01:24:08 184
439 1-15 M Aidan Walls 01:24:44 189 Loma Linda
13 1-15 M Saul Garcia 01:25:35 197
214 1-15 M Dylan Anderson 01:26:02 201 Fontana
435 1-15 M Collin Ewing 01:27:31 216 Loma Linda
21 1-15 M Christian Medina 01:27:45 219
8 1-15 M Garry Buell Jr 01:31:24 242
26 1-15 M Joseph Patterson 01:31:25 243
434 1-15 M Gunney Cho 01:37:46 267 Loma Linda
1 1-15 M Jeffry Aguero 01:37:47 268
5 1-15 M Gilbert Archeuletta 01:41:23 279
32 1-15 M Michael Williams 01:49:24 301
208 1-15 M Brandon Abejar 01:49:31 303 Grand Terrace
38 1-15 M Benjamin Maia 01:55:57 311
296 16-19 F Isabel Harrison 01:43:41 286 Azusa
380 16-19 F Brianna Robison 02:24:55 335 Simi Valley
353 16-19 M Daniel Ogilvie 00:58:36 12 Riverside
267 16-19 M Fernando Duenas 01:01:57 32 Riverside
31 16-19 M Jesus Soto 01:07:43 67
22 16-19 M Sam Medina 01:14:57 117
421 16-19 M Spencer Wagner 01:16:45 129 Beaumont
425 16-19 M Johana Wolff 01:48:38 300 Santa Monica
337 20-24 F Shaneis Malouff 00:59:28 21 Redlands
174 20-24 F Elise Dreiling 01:08:38 73 Redlands
190 20-24 F Veronica Maravilla 01:12:45 99 Loma Linda
456 20-24 F Kayla Peralta 01:12:52 100 Thousand Oaks
56 20-24 F Deanna Lo 01:15:43 122
206 20-24 F Crystal Wongchalermthan 01:19:55 152 Temple City
270 20-24 F Haley Earnest 01:20:18 157 Yucaipa
346 20-24 F Amy Morrison 01:23:24 177 Redlands
224 20-24 F Roberto Argentina 01:23:44 180 Redlands
332 20-24 F Jacquelyn Little 01:27:05 214 Rancho Cucamunga
293 20-24 F Courtney Haas 01:27:26 215 Redlands
191 20-24 F Haruka Mori 01:30:27 235 Loma Linda
184 20-24 F Ashley Kim 01:37:24 262 Loma Linda
203 20-24 F Theresa Tran 01:37:24 263 San Diego
185 20-24 F Tatiana Kim 01:43:00 284 Loma Linda
355 20-24 F Daniella Ojeda 01:51:15 306 Redlands
268 20-24 F Kelsea Dunn 01:53:35 309 Redlands
232 20-24 F Lori Beck 01:59:21 320 Redlands
278 20-24 F Brenda Fausto 02:14:51 334 Mission Hills
461 20-24 M Gage Hale 00:53:26 1 San Bernardino
28 20-24 M Josh Rodriquez 00:58:50 16
357 20-24 M Alex Ospina 01:03:07 39 Rialto
182 20-24 M Jordan Kehoe 01:06:11 52 Bakersfield
198 20-24 M Issac-keoni Real 01:06:17 53 Colton
16 20-24 M Orion Hernandez 01:09:10 74
204 20-24 M Brandon Wagner 01:16:45 130 Beaumont
336 20-24 M Freddy Macdonald 01:21:55 163 Apple Valley
394 20-24 M Andrew Schweizer 01:27:36 217 Redlands
187 20-24 M David Lee 01:43:06 285 Loma Linda
250 20-24 M Isiahia Chavez 01:46:24 295 Fontana
367 20-24 M David Pond 01:47:19 297 Redlands
90 20-24 M Mohammar Mairena 01:50:10 304
249 20-24 M Gabriel Chavez 01:59:58 321 Fontana
84 25-29 F Amanda Salter 01:07:28 61
399 25-29 F Jenny Sloop 01:09:23 76 Loma Linda
176 25-29 F Nicole Hakim 01:13:23 109 Loma Linda
227 25-29 F Nancy B 01:13:52 111 Redlands
237 25-29 F Carley Brown 01:19:49 151 Colton
170 25-29 F Sara Aney 01:26:02 202 Loma Linda
413 25-29 F Kara Tsugawa 01:26:23 205 Colton
175 25-29 F Alison Geslani 01:26:52 211 Loma Linda
207 25-29 F Kelsey Zuppan 01:27:57 221 Yucaipa
162 25-29 F Michelle Hien 01:30:33 236 San Jose
163 25-29 F Bonnie Chin 01:37:46 266 Loma Linda
197 25-29 F Alexis Peterson 01:38:54 271 Redlands
365 25-29 F Kimberly Petersen 01:43:53 288 Loma Linda
401 25-29 F Kristy Song 01:44:33 291 Yucaipa
408 25-29 F Amber Thill 01:56:47 317 Perris
442 25-29 F Jaqueline Nascimento Dos Santo 02:02:05 324 Loma Linda
431 25-29 F Adriele Da Silva 02:03:34 328 Loma Linda
58 25-29 M Lucas Korcek 00:54:16 2
460 25-29 M Brian Roser 00:56:58 7 Chino
378 25-29 M Samuel Rios 00:58:36 13 Redlands
397 25-29 M Evan Silva 00:58:39 14 Colton
277 25-29 M Anthony Esquivel 00:58:56 17 Alta Loma
205 25-29 M Jared Wong 01:01:33 29 Colton
294 25-29 M Ryan Haas 01:01:52 31 Redlands
396 25-29 M Dean Shears 01:08:23 70 Oceanside
192 25-29 M Bryan Nam 01:10:53 87 Loma Linda
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Chip Overall City
110 Nicole Longfellow 6 00:54:49 1 Redlands
110 Hunter Wilson 6 00:54:49 1 Redlands
102 James Perfect L2 01:02:29 2 Loma Linda
102 Sarah Perfect L2 01:02:29 2 Loma Linda
101 Kurt Griffis L1 01:02:39 3 Loma Linda
101 Drew Miracle L1 01:02:39 3 Redlands
115 Santino Lascalera 11 01:07:40 4 Yucaipa
115 David Shellman 11 01:07:40 4 Highland
115 Jonathan Wollam 11 01:07:40 4 Highland
118 Kylie Donia 13 01:08:14 5 Redlands
118 Michael Donia 13 01:08:14 5 Redlands
118 Ketchup Donia 01:08:14 5
113 Sam Kim 9 01:08:20 6 Redlands
113 Bryant Nguyen 9 01:08:20 6 Redlands
113 Nolan Nguyen 9 01:08:20 6 Redlands
116 Jennifer Lascalera 12 01:09:17 7 Yuciapa
116 Brianna Menor 12 01:09:17 7 Highland
116 Lindsay Shellman 12 01:09:17 7 Highland
65 Dave Simpson 01:10:14 8
65 Charles Jirsa 01:10:14 8
65 Randy Orivera 01:10:14 8
103 Melissa Macarewa L3 01:11:25 9 Colton
103 Lisa Mcmillan L3 01:11:25 9 Bakersfield
103 Michael Varga L3 01:11:25 9 Yucaipa
112 Diane Geary 8 01:12:11 10 Highland
112 Greg Geary 8 01:12:11 10 Highland
112 Mckenna Geary 8 01:12:11 10 Highland
7 Patty Bell 01:16:33 11
7 Jake Jackson 01:16:33 11
104 Marquita Scott L4 01:16:51 12 Riverside
104 Andrew Tremper L4 01:16:51 12 Loma Linda
104 Brian White L4 01:16:51 12 Loma Linda
119 Robert Valenzuela 01:23:52 13
119 Jackie Valenzuela 01:23:52 13
106 Maria Herrera 2 01:25:24 14 Ontario
106 Fernando Moreno 2 01:25:24 14 Ontario
106 Gisel Munos 2 01:25:24 14 Pomona
107 John Sylvain 3 01:29:53 15 Los Angeles
107 Yogi Sylvain 3 01:29:53 15 Los Angeles
107 Shelley Wenk 3 01:29:53 15 Los Angeles
109 Jorge Alfaro 5 01:31:42 16 Colton
109 Jasmine Alfaroalfaro 5 01:31:42 16 Colton
109 Edward Herrera 5 01:31:42 16 Ontario
114 Janette Francis 10 01:57:54 17 Bakersfield
114 Janibell Francis 10 01:57:54 17 Bakersfield
114 June Francis 10 01:57:54 17 Bakersfield
111 Sharyl Morrison 7 01:58:20 18 Brea
111 Laurie Nishikawa 7 01:58:20 18 Placentia