ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ iTRYathlon and 5K - June 6, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Chip Run Bike Swim Overall
349 20-24 Male Shen Andrew 21 M 1 00:50:27 00:50:27 00:17:51 00:25:47 00:04:32 1
310 40-44 Male Walsh John 41 M 1 00:53:00 00:52:59 00:19:03 00:27:14 00:03:58 2
344 35-39 Male Gilmer Simeon 37 M 1 00:54:11 00:54:10 00:20:30 00:26:36 00:03:57 3
345 18-19 Male Imler Paul 18 M 1 00:54:32 00:54:31 00:19:26 00:27:53 00:04:53 4
8 50-54 Male Strauch Jason 51 M 1 00:55:21 00:55:21 00:21:06 00:25:05 00:05:47 5
36 45-49 Male Bentz William 47 M 1 00:57:05 00:57:05 00:19:47 00:28:58 00:05:09 6
140 35-39 Male Heflin Arthur 38 M 2 00:57:45 00:57:44 00:21:13 00:28:27 00:04:41 7
207 25-29 Male Mcclanahan Taylor 26 M 1 00:58:09 00:58:07 00:21:53 00:27:53 00:04:58 8
296 20-24 Male Uncanin Chris 24 M 2 00:59:22 00:59:20 00:22:10 00:30:01 00:02:58 9
99 50-54 Female Ekelius-chow Anette 51 F 1 00:59:26 00:59:26 00:23:12 00:28:20 00:04:47 10
107 40-44 Male Flores John 41 M 2 00:59:39 00:59:33 00:23:13 00:27:49 00:05:11 11
348 55-59 Male Nelson Michael 57 M 1 01:00:51 01:00:50 00:23:13 00:28:52 00:05:04 12
156 16-17 Male Kendall Stuart 16 M 1 01:01:25 01:01:25 00:17:27 00:37:19 00:04:01 13
258 40-44 Male Ruiz Jonathan 40 M 3 01:02:18 01:02:17 00:22:21 00:31:16 00:04:36 14
63 40-44 Male Cheung Jason 42 M 4 01:02:45 01:02:38 00:24:22 00:29:53 00:05:05 15
321 35-39 Male White Mike 38 M 3 01:02:50 01:02:48 00:21:51 00:32:01 00:05:02 16
81 40-44 Female Cowdell Allison 44 F 1 01:03:14 01:03:12 00:24:38 00:30:39 00:04:37 17
323 55-59 Male Wilhelm Fritz 56 M 2 01:03:46 01:03:46 00:25:21 00:30:35 00:04:19 18
20 40-44 Male Appel Morris 43 M 5 01:03:56 01:03:56 00:24:00 00:31:08 00:05:04 19
242 14-15 Female Poblete Isabella 14 F 1 01:04:33 01:04:28 00:22:12 00:33:58 00:04:37 20
126 30-34 Male Gomez Jeremiah 33 M 1 01:04:52 01:04:52 00:20:46 00:33:35 00:05:23 21
319 25-29 Female Whealen Roberts Stephanie 28 F 1 01:05:20 01:05:18 00:23:03 00:34:53 00:04:24 22
16 40-44 Male Anguiano Marcos 43 M 6 01:05:39 01:05:39 00:21:38 00:31:43 00:09:05 23
130 70-74 Male Gulaskey Joseph 71 M 1 01:05:53 01:05:47 00:26:05 00:31:18 00:04:33 24
338 35-39 Male Wang Dean 36 M 4 01:06:13 01:06:03 00:25:40 00:33:10 00:03:32 25
326 30-34 Male Wise Michael 33 M 2 01:06:17 01:06:15 00:22:13 00:31:58 00:07:42 26
87 40-44 Male Danico Bryceton 44 M 7 01:06:47 01:06:46 00:23:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 27
301 45-49 Male Vera Edgard 45 M 2 01:06:54 01:06:49 00:23:07 00:31:16 00:08:12 28
278 45-49 Female Sorter Barbara 46 F 1 01:07:26 01:07:26 00:25:51 00:32:03 00:05:51 29
146 30-34 Male Isackson Erik 34 M 3 01:07:35 01:07:35 00:26:46 00:31:54 00:04:45 30
272 50-54 Female Smathers Roxanne 52 F 2 01:08:25 01:08:24 00:23:05 00:36:03 00:05:48 31
291 25-29 Female Taylor Callan 28 F 2 01:08:33 01:08:30 00:26:30 00:33:36 00:04:08 32
328 14-15 Male Yong Aston 14 M 1 01:08:45 01:08:33 00:26:44 00:33:40 00:04:32 33
249 25-29 Male Reyes Paolo 26 M 2 01:09:10 01:08:56 00:28:05 00:31:39 00:05:39 34
342 60-64 Male Babbitt Bob 64 M 1 01:09:28 01:09:18 00:29:45 00:31:03 00:04:17 35
77 35-39 Male Corley Todd 36 M 5 01:09:22 01:09:22 00:21:38 00:39:53 00:04:48 36
155 45-49 Female Kamin Carol 47 F 2 01:09:35 01:09:35 00:27:31 00:32:47 00:05:21 37
46 20-24 Female Burns Nicole 22 F 1 01:09:54 01:09:52 00:25:11 00:35:57 00:03:45 38
279 25-29 Male Stauber Zachary 27 M 3 01:10:17 01:09:57 00:26:17 00:34:04 00:05:09 39
260 50-54 Female Sabel Jeannine 53 F 3 01:10:34 01:10:32 00:26:42 00:32:19 00:06:14 40
329 35-39 Male Youssef Ramey 37 M 6 01:11:25 01:11:02 00:27:25 00:34:20 00:05:00 41
173 45-49 Female Landrith Michelle 46 F 3 01:12:09 01:12:01 00:25:59 00:35:28 00:05:51 42
110 50-54 Male Foss Michael 51 M 2 01:12:18 01:12:10 00:23:50 00:36:26 00:05:28 43
322 70-74 Male Whittington Dave 70 M 2 01:12:16 01:12:10 00:29:27 00:31:39 00:05:55 44
255 30-34 Male Romley Jarred 34 M 4 01:12:50 01:12:27 00:26:06 00:36:17 00:05:03 45
343 35-39 Male Berkley David 35 M 7 01:12:33 01:12:28 00:28:21 00:32:54 00:05:09 46
108 14-15 Male Flores Joshua 14 M 2 01:12:30 01:12:30 00:25:35 00:36:59 00:05:32 47
320 40-44 Female White Marybeth 40 F 2 01:13:19 01:12:59 00:28:27 00:34:09 00:05:01 48
94 45-49 Female Donavan Monique 45 F 4 01:13:06 01:13:06 00:27:16 00:36:41 00:05:01 49
162 40-44 Female Kirkman Denise 40 F 3 01:13:25 01:13:25 00:27:28 00:36:05 00:04:59 50
271 11-13 Female Sloane Ashlyn 12 F 1 01:13:49 01:13:44 00:27:01 00:38:27 00:05:05 51
23 55-59 Female Aslanian Denise 56 F 1 01:13:55 01:13:48 00:26:18 00:37:10 00:05:24 52
93 50-54 Male Donavan Frank 51 M 3 01:13:58 01:13:54 00:27:27 00:32:54 00:06:04 53
151 70-74 Male Jacobson Ken 71 M 3 01:14:00 01:13:57 00:30:27 00:32:58 00:05:18 54
164 75-79 Male Kitzman Arby 75 M 1 01:13:58 01:13:58 00:28:43 00:35:46 00:05:07 55
307 16-17 Male Waldman Phillip 16 M 2 01:14:05 01:14:05 00:22:55 00:43:39 00:03:32 56
44 55-59 Male Burns Daniel 55 M 3 01:14:42 01:14:40 00:25:11 00:38:59 00:04:07 57
145 11-13 Male Hirani Armaan 13 M 1 01:14:59 01:14:49 00:25:42 00:38:29 00:06:52 58
341 45-49 Female Schatz Angela 48 F 5 01:15:23 01:15:19 00:29:59 00:34:59 00:05:25 59
163 30-34 Female Kitchens Alyssa 31 F 1 01:15:27 01:15:27 00:26:31 00:40:54 00:04:32 60
120 40-44 Female Garfinkle Rebecca 40 F 4 01:15:55 01:15:31 00:29:16 00:34:33 00:05:43 61
281 18-19 Female Steidle Megan 19 F 1 01:15:35 01:15:35 00:26:48 00:38:41 00:05:22 62
75 35-39 Male Clark Kyle 37 M 8 01:15:53 01:15:46 00:25:51 00:38:13 00:06:43 63
244 45-49 Female Puente Christine 49 F 6 01:15:56 01:15:53 00:29:03 00:36:40 00:05:50 64
284 40-44 Male Sujo Carl 43 M 8 01:16:03 01:15:55 00:29:31 00:34:42 00:05:57 65
24 35-39 Male Aziz Yaseen 36 M 9 01:16:25 01:16:02 00:29:27 00:35:38 00:05:45 66
121 45-49 Female Gerber Kimberly 47 F 7 01:16:12 01:16:12 00:35:10 00:27:10 00:06:02 67
68 40-44 Female Chisick Melinda 44 F 5 01:16:26 01:16:23 00:26:28 00:37:39 00:07:19 68
171 45-49 Male Landrith Ken 46 M 3 01:16:31 01:16:31 00:26:24 00:35:55 00:09:05 69
47 50-54 Female Burns Pamela 54 F 4 01:16:34 01:16:32 00:28:33 00:36:03 00:05:45 70
287 50-54 Female Sussman Karen 50 F 5 01:16:41 01:16:34 00:29:32 00:36:04 00:06:39 71
91 16-17 Male Dinh Johnathan 16 M 3 01:17:00 01:16:58 00:32:05 00:30:12 00:08:39 72
172 11-13 Female Landrith Lolo 11 F 2 01:17:06 01:17:01 00:22:13 00:43:36 00:07:09 73
141 40-44 Male Hiatt Andy 42 M 9 01:17:30 01:17:30 00:30:36 00:36:43 00:05:00 74
233 14-15 Male Olague Emiliano 15 M 3 01:18:00 01:17:50 00:26:26 00:43:34 00:03:18 75
280 50-54 Female Steidle Gwynne 53 F 6 01:18:11 01:18:09 00:26:46 00:41:46 00:04:19 76
199 20-24 Male Ludena Andres 23 M 3 01:18:18 01:18:09 00:27:39 00:41:54 00:03:53 77
221 45-49 Female Munoz-clark Lydia 48 F 8 01:18:44 01:18:37 00:26:43 00:38:26 00:06:51 78
273 18-19 Female Smathers Clarissa 18 F 2 01:18:41 01:18:40 00:23:55 00:44:38 00:06:03 79
95 11-13 Female Donohue Brinley 12 F 3 01:18:54 01:18:50 00:29:43 00:40:24 00:05:00 80
290 30-34 Female Tannahill Nanette 31 F 2 01:19:05 01:19:05 00:32:12 00:35:51 00:05:38 81
293 30-34 Female Townsell Vallary 33 F 3 01:19:23 01:19:08 00:28:15 00:41:31 00:05:53 82
139 50-54 Female Havrisik Joy 52 F 7 01:19:33 01:19:27 00:31:04 00:34:26 00:08:51 83
200 35-39 Female Ly Pearl 35 F 1 01:19:39 01:19:35 00:31:39 00:36:38 00:04:51 84
74 20-24 Male Chung Greg 20 M 4 01:20:21 01:19:37 00:30:35 00:36:58 00:07:35 85
14 20-24 Male Aiello Miles 23 M 5 01:19:50 01:19:50 00:27:47 00:18:20 00:05:21 86
117 35-39 Female Friesen Emily 35 F 2 01:20:50 01:20:38 00:34:58 00:36:34 00:04:18 87
30 50-54 Female Barounis Demetra 52 F 8 01:21:20 01:21:15 00:27:28 00:41:01 00:08:31 88
286 11-13 Male Sujo Timothy 13 M 2 01:21:41 01:21:33 00:24:35 00:44:55 00:07:00 89
334 50-54 Female Zoch Kathy 53 F 9 01:21:44 01:21:34 00:29:49 00:38:51 00:06:11 90
51 35-39 Female Campbell Susan 39 F 3 01:21:59 01:21:49 00:30:09 00:41:57 00:04:54 91
196 40-44 Female Lloyd Denyse 44 F 6 01:22:13 01:21:54 00:34:27 00:36:30 00:05:25 92
335 55-59 Male Margraf Joe 58 M 4 01:22:46 01:22:20 00:31:30 00:37:00 00:06:20 93
43 50-54 Female Brown Maureen 54 F 10 01:22:33 01:22:25 00:30:53 00:37:53 00:00:00 94
362 55-59 Female Weakley Kim 57 F 2 01:22:25 01:22:25 00:30:08 00:00:00 00:06:59 95
37 45-49 Female Biby Jennifer 45 F 9 01:22:36 01:22:31 00:29:08 00:41:50 00:06:24 96
38 40-44 Male Biby Tim 43 M 10 01:22:38 01:22:32 00:29:50 00:40:00 00:06:24 97
351 60-64 Male White Larry 63 M 2 01:22:46 01:22:36 00:35:39 00:34:35 00:04:45 98
331 70-74 Male Austin Charles 70 M 4 01:22:50 01:22:38 00:31:21 00:36:17 00:08:06 99
129 45-49 Female Grantham Jamie 45 F 10 01:22:47 01:22:44 00:29:41 00:39:52 00:07:48 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Chip Gun Overall Run T1 Bike T2 Swim
4 Bryan Metoyer 47 M Metoyer Tribe 2 00:59:39 00:59:39 1 00:19:55 00:00:53 00:33:22 00:01:45 00:03:42
4 Jesse Metoyer 51 M Metoyer Tribe 2 00:59:39 00:59:39 1 00:19:55 00:00:53 00:33:22 00:01:45 00:03:42
4 Kyle Metoyer 15 M Metoyer Tribe 2 00:59:39 00:59:39 1 00:19:55 00:00:53 00:33:22 00:01:45 00:03:42
2 Brooke Morgan 39 F Double Threat 01:06:51 01:07:19 2 00:26:32 00:01:12 00:33:16 00:01:52 00:03:58
2 Taylor Morgan 17 F Double Threat 01:06:51 01:07:19 2 00:26:32 00:01:12 00:33:16 00:01:52 00:03:58
3 Brody Metoyer 13 M Metoyer Tribe 1 01:06:59 01:07:00 3 00:17:13 00:00:37 00:42:42 00:02:05 00:04:21
3 Sydney Metoyer 15 F Metoyer Tribe 1 01:06:59 01:07:00 3 00:17:13 00:00:37 00:42:42 00:02:05 00:04:21
3 Brayden Metoyer 16 M Metoyer Tribe 1 01:06:59 01:07:00 3 00:17:13 00:00:37 00:42:42 00:02:05 00:04:21
5 Rene Moran 35 M Rene X's Three 01:08:20 01:08:26 4 00:26:51 00:00:34 00:34:43 00:02:02 00:04:07
5 Rene Moran Ii 61 M Rene X's Three 01:08:20 01:08:26 4 00:26:51 00:00:34 00:34:43 00:02:02 00:04:07
5 Rene Moran Iv 14 M Rene X's Three 01:08:20 01:08:26 4 00:26:51 00:00:34 00:34:43 00:02:02 00:04:07
6 Gayle Bentley 40 F The Bobbsey Twins 01:15:33 01:15:47 5 00:29:00 00:00:45 00:37:28 00:03:02 00:05:16
6 Tina Haymes 42 F The Bobbsey Twins 01:15:33 01:15:47 5 00:29:00 00:00:45 00:37:28 00:03:02 00:05:16
7 Ruth Cheung 42 F Trigeneration 01:31:42 01:31:50 6 00:31:58 00:00:54 00:45:43 00:03:59 00:09:05
7 Eunice Lin 70 F Trigeneration 01:31:42 01:31:50 6 00:31:58 00:00:54 00:45:43 00:03:59 00:09:05
7 Caitlin Cheung 12 F Trigeneration 01:31:42 01:31:50 6 00:31:58 00:00:54 00:45:43 00:03:59 00:09:05
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Chip Run Bike Swim Overall
33 11-99 Male Baxer Josh 12 M 1 00:15:38 00:15:38 00:03:35 00:07:51 00:01:05 1
72 11-99 Male Chua Marcus 11 M 2 00:16:07 00:16:07 00:03:31 00:07:45 00:01:38 2
80 11-99 Female Cotter Maki 13 F 1 00:16:08 00:16:08 00:03:38 00:08:10 00:01:07 3
82 9-10 Female Cowdell Annalise 10 F 1 00:16:18 00:16:18 00:03:48 00:08:45 00:01:04 4
354 9-10 Male Gilmer Kwazi 9 M 1 00:16:20 00:16:19 00:03:26 00:08:08 00:01:47 5
253 9-10 Male Rivas Gavin 9 M 2 00:19:42 00:16:37 00:03:23 00:09:07 00:01:16 6
149 9-10 Female Jacobs Sophie 9 F 2 00:19:54 00:16:49 00:03:54 00:08:49 00:01:13 7
84 11-99 Male Cowdell Cole 12 M 3 00:16:58 00:16:56 00:03:59 00:08:27 00:01:10 8
193 9-10 Female Liphardt Sofia 9 F 3 00:20:06 00:17:00 00:03:49 00:08:52 00:01:09 9
97 9-10 Male Donohue Taggart 10 M 3 00:17:11 00:17:10 00:04:11 00:08:35 00:01:17 10
194 11-99 Male Liphardt Tyler 11 M 4 00:17:30 00:17:30 00:03:39 00:09:30 00:01:08 11
35 9-10 Male Behrens Jack 9 M 4 00:20:42 00:17:37 00:03:54 00:08:58 00:01:33 12
364 11-99 Male Lam Adam 12 M 5 00:17:39 00:17:39 00:03:33 00:08:58 00:01:07 13
79 11-99 Male Cotter Kaito 11 M 6 00:17:50 00:17:50 00:03:54 00:08:59 00:01:40 14
226 9-10 Male Nicholson Nolan 10 M 5 00:17:59 00:17:59 00:03:35 00:09:28 00:01:15 15
257 1-8 Male Ruddick Carver 8 M 1 00:21:06 00:18:02 00:03:52 00:08:43 00:01:50 16
318 9-10 Female Weybright Zinnia 9 F 4 00:21:21 00:18:16 00:03:51 00:09:08 00:01:40 17
268 11-99 Female Schaefgen Sydney 12 F 2 00:18:16 00:18:16 00:03:52 00:10:00 00:01:22 18
34 9-10 Female Baxter Gwen 9 F 5 00:21:28 00:18:23 00:04:21 00:08:54 00:01:18 19
317 1-8 Female Weybright Makena 8 F 1 00:24:49 00:18:23 00:04:06 00:09:08 00:01:46 20
118 9-10 Female Garcia Parsons Alizee 10 F 6 00:18:42 00:18:41 00:03:46 00:09:31 00:01:55 21
83 1-8 Male Cowdell Christopher 8 M 2 00:21:59 00:18:54 00:04:28 00:09:17 00:01:15 22
185 11-99 Female Lenning Grace 12 F 3 00:18:55 00:18:54 00:03:57 00:09:50 00:01:31 23
64 9-10 Female Cheung Lindsay 10 F 7 00:22:02 00:18:57 00:04:14 00:10:09 00:01:05 24
112 9-10 Male Fowers Zachariah 10 M 6 00:19:03 00:19:02 00:04:11 00:09:20 00:01:21 25
142 1-8 Male Hibbard George 8 M 3 00:22:25 00:19:20 00:03:58 00:09:23 00:01:41 26
181 1-8 Male Lee Aiden 8 M 4 00:26:01 00:19:35 00:03:54 00:10:42 00:01:36 27
71 11-99 Female Chow Zoe 11 F 4 00:19:38 00:19:38 00:04:05 00:10:48 00:01:06 28
50 1-8 Male Campbell Joshua 8 M 5 00:22:46 00:19:40 00:04:14 00:09:32 00:01:41 29
206 11-99 Female Mcalister Kendall 12 F 5 00:19:42 00:19:42 00:04:31 00:09:13 00:01:50 30
98 9-10 Female Donohue Taryn 10 F 8 00:19:45 00:19:44 00:04:38 00:09:51 00:01:26 31
190 11-99 Male Lew Nolan 11 M 7 00:19:57 00:19:58 00:04:13 00:09:55 00:01:21 32
70 9-10 Female Chow Hanna 10 F 9 00:23:13 00:20:08 00:04:09 00:11:11 00:01:10 33
361 11-99 Female Stice Megan 11 F 6 00:20:16 00:20:16 00:04:16 00:09:30 00:02:12 34
187 11-99 Male Lenoir Oliver 11 M 8 00:20:21 00:20:21 00:04:48 00:10:25 00:01:17 35
238 9-10 Male Perez Drew 10 M 7 00:23:27 00:20:22 00:04:39 00:10:44 00:01:06 36
76 9-10 Female Collins Brooke 10 F 10 00:23:30 00:20:25 00:04:36 00:10:22 00:00:00 37
357 11-99 Male Hanson Brady 12 M 9 00:20:29 00:20:28 00:04:08 00:09:52 00:01:49 38
340 11-99 Male Kiefer Andrew 11 M 10 00:20:37 00:20:37 00:04:13 00:10:51 00:01:53 39
73 9-10 Male Chua Nicholas 9 M 8 00:23:55 00:20:51 00:03:55 00:10:44 00:02:28 40
210 9-10 Male Meinardi Luca 9 M 9 00:23:56 00:20:52 00:03:49 00:11:45 00:01:41 41
40 9-10 Female Birkett Morgan 9 F 11 00:20:59 00:20:59 00:03:59 00:12:01 00:01:40 42
267 9-10 Male Schaefgen Brady 9 M 10 00:24:09 00:21:04 00:04:41 00:09:56 00:02:29 43
168 1-8 Female Koh Paisley 7 F 2 00:27:41 00:21:15 00:04:45 00:11:15 00:01:20 44
113 9-10 Female Franco Amaris 10 F 12 00:21:19 00:21:19 00:04:30 00:11:19 00:01:42 45
213 9-10 Female Mercado Paula 10 F 13 00:21:20 00:21:20 00:04:24 00:11:09 00:01:28 46
18 1-8 Male Anthony Tommy 8 M 6 00:24:32 00:21:27 00:04:28 00:10:55 00:02:07 47
42 1-8 Female Brown Alyssa 7 F 3 00:27:55 00:21:29 00:04:22 00:10:52 00:02:29 48
285 9-10 Male Sujo Joshua 10 M 11 00:24:36 00:21:31 00:04:13 00:11:24 00:02:02 49
17 9-10 Female Anthony Delaney 10 F 14 00:21:31 00:21:31 00:04:09 00:11:43 00:01:25 50
67 9-10 Female Chisick Maya 10 F 15 00:24:41 00:21:36 00:04:15 00:11:07 00:01:47 51
78 1-8 Male Cosico Aiden 8 M 7 00:28:09 00:21:43 00:03:52 00:11:29 00:02:22 52
109 1-8 Female Forest Kiana 8 F 4 00:24:53 00:21:48 00:04:21 00:11:35 00:02:16 53
66 1-8 Female Cheung Seline 7 F 5 00:28:18 00:21:52 00:04:34 00:11:21 00:01:30 54
58 1-8 Female Chase Allison 8 F 6 00:25:01 00:21:57 00:04:24 00:11:09 00:01:56 55
114 11-99 Male Franke Dominic 13 M 11 00:21:57 00:21:57 00:03:54 00:10:24 00:01:42 56
215 11-99 Male Merold Caleb 12 M 12 00:22:05 00:22:05 00:04:07 00:11:55 00:01:29 57
116 11-99 Male Franke Renato 11 M 13 00:22:11 00:22:10 00:04:19 00:11:23 00:01:29 58
132 1-8 Male Haas Luke 7 M 8 00:28:42 00:22:16 00:03:58 00:12:29 00:01:21 59
90 9-10 Male Diedricks Julian 10 M 12 00:22:19 00:22:18 00:04:49 00:12:07 00:01:42 60
261 1-8 Male Sakamoto Dean 8 M 9 00:28:46 00:22:20 00:04:03 00:10:47 00:01:53 61
26 1-8 Male Banks Kaden 8 M 10 00:25:37 00:22:31 00:04:37 00:09:47 00:02:36 62
363 1-8 Male Rios Joaquin 8 M 11 00:29:06 00:22:39 00:04:31 00:10:20 00:03:22 63
119 1-8 Male Garfinkle Abram 8 M 12 00:29:08 00:22:41 00:04:23 00:11:17 00:02:31 64
216 9-10 Female Miller Natalie 9 F 16 00:25:58 00:22:43 00:07:10 00:09:41 00:02:26 65
96 1-8 Male Donohue Ryker 7 M 13 00:29:12 00:22:46 00:04:42 00:11:41 00:02:06 66
353 9-10 Female Crawford Courtney 9 F 17 00:25:54 00:22:49 00:05:11 00:11:38 00:02:19 67
158 1-8 Female Khoddam Rachel 8 F 7 00:29:22 00:22:55 00:04:42 00:12:29 00:01:55 68
134 11-99 Male Hall Ryan 12 M 14 00:23:03 00:23:03 00:04:00 00:13:14 00:01:34 69
150 1-8 Male Jacobs Tommy 6 M 14 00:29:34 00:23:08 00:04:12 00:12:57 00:02:06 70
333 1-8 Female Kooiman Delia 8 F 8 00:26:17 00:23:12 00:05:11 00:12:11 00:02:21 71
235 9-10 Male Parsekyan Haig 10 M 13 00:29:53 00:23:27 00:04:33 00:13:31 00:01:19 72
208 1-8 Male Mcneley Dominic 8 M 15 00:26:38 00:23:33 00:04:17 00:12:12 00:00:00 73
100 1-8 Male Eyre Jacobson 5 M 16 00:23:52 00:23:51 00:04:54 00:11:43 00:02:01 74
157 9-10 Female Khoddam Hannah 9 F 18 00:30:29 00:24:02 00:05:22 00:12:28 00:01:57 75
312 9-10 Female Wattles Boston 9 F 19 00:27:18 00:24:14 00:05:21 00:12:04 00:02:33 76
358 1-8 Male Hanson Connor 8 M 17 00:24:17 00:24:17 00:06:49 00:10:17 00:00:00 77
352 9-10 Male Abbas Abdurrahman 9 M 14 00:27:23 00:24:18 00:05:35 00:11:27 00:01:56 78
240 9-10 Male Pham Luca 10 M 15 00:27:29 00:24:24 00:04:44 00:12:38 00:02:03 79
192 1-8 Male Lezama Antonio Nate 8 M 18 00:27:45 00:24:39 00:04:39 00:12:51 00:03:04 80
59 1-8 Female Cheeseman Joelle 8 F 9 00:31:14 00:24:48 00:05:47 00:11:47 00:02:44 81
169 9-10 Male Labbate Adam 9 M 16 00:31:17 00:24:49 00:04:38 00:12:16 00:02:46 82
19 1-8 Male Appel Jacob 6 M 19 00:31:23 00:24:55 00:04:43 00:13:11 00:02:21 83
111 11-99 Female Fowers Isabella 11 F 7 00:25:10 00:25:09 00:05:35 00:13:12 00:01:26 84
124 1-8 Female Godfrey Johanna 7 F 10 00:31:41 00:25:15 00:05:25 00:12:31 00:01:41 85
165 9-10 Male Kleinberg Jayson 9 M 17 00:31:43 00:25:16 00:05:45 00:11:41 00:01:27 86
256 1-8 Male Rossi Dylan 5 M 20 00:31:51 00:25:22 00:04:57 00:10:21 00:05:48 87
178 9-10 Male Le Tyler 9 M 18 00:28:29 00:25:23 00:05:34 00:12:18 00:02:04 88
222 9-10 Male Muselli Mason 10 M 19 00:28:34 00:25:27 00:04:52 00:12:19 00:02:05 89
131 1-8 Male Haas Liam 5 M 21 00:31:59 00:25:33 00:04:27 00:14:49 00:01:52 90
125 1-8 Male Godfrey Joshua 8 M 22 00:32:03 00:25:36 00:05:51 00:13:47 00:01:26 91
53 9-10 Male Carroll Taylor 10 M 20 00:28:41 00:25:36 00:05:22 00:11:58 00:01:27 92
246 9-10 Female Radut Nadia 9 F 20 00:32:08 00:25:40 00:05:23 00:14:21 00:01:57 93
88 1-8 Male Delsman Cooper 7 M 23 00:32:18 00:25:52 00:04:38 00:14:43 00:02:10 94
355 1-8 Female Gilmer Raziya 7 F 11 00:29:11 00:26:07 00:04:45 00:13:47 00:01:46 95
214 1-8 Female Mercado Sofia 6 F 12 00:32:50 00:26:23 00:05:22 00:15:29 00:01:45 96
304 9-10 Male Vu Aidan 9 M 21 00:29:35 00:26:28 00:05:36 00:13:26 00:02:10 97
60 11-99 Female Cheung Allison 11 F 8 00:29:44 00:26:38 00:05:24 00:12:38 00:02:36 98
262 1-8 Female Salazar Reese 7 F 13 00:33:18 00:26:52 00:05:14 00:14:59 00:01:32 99
52 9-10 Male Capistran Michael 10 M 22 00:26:58 00:26:58 00:04:51 00:14:08 00:02:47 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
489 30-34 Male Santos Ramiro 30 M 1 00:17:10 1
449 35-39 Male Mobley David 36 M 1 00:19:50 2
481 50-54 Male Cottrell Wayne 52 M 1 00:21:42 3
475 35-39 Male Wilson Scott 35 M 2 00:22:47 4
456 7-9 Male Rivas Hayden 9 M 1 00:23:56 5
436 40-44 Male Lattin Trevor 43 M 1 00:24:23 6
405 40-44 Female Buchheim Jennifer 41 F 1 00:26:08 7
407 10-11 Male Buchheim Riley 10 M 1 00:26:14 8
423 14-15 Female Flores Celeste 15 F 1 00:26:15 9
482 50-54 Male Hawkes Rob 51 M 2 00:26:16 10
483 14-15 Male Lohrbach Jacob 14 M 1 00:27:10 11
439 45-49 Female Lee Ann 48 F 1 00:27:23 12
455 7-9 Male Rivas Cameron 7 M 2 00:28:11 13
459 35-39 Male Romero Ernie 37 M 3 00:29:31 14
484 12-13 Female Lohrbach Sophia 12 F 1 00:29:58 15
433 55-59 Female Johnson Andrea 59 F 1 00:30:01 16
448 40-44 Male Merold Josh 41 M 2 00:30:04 17
432 30-34 Female Joe Katherine 33 F 1 00:30:21 18
457 40-44 Female Rivas Theresa 43 F 2 00:30:28 19
491 7-9 Female Kung Sydney 8 F 1 00:31:12 20
452 35-39 Female Packard Lindsay 36 F 1 00:31:14 21
429 45-49 Female Hall Laura 49 F 2 00:31:45 22
412 40-44 Female Cheng Julie 42 F 3 00:31:47 23
447 45-49 Female Mcalister Kelly 45 F 3 00:31:59 24
443 30-34 Female Liberto Valerie 31 F 2 00:32:28 25
490 55-59 Female Savaii-Alefosio Koreti 57 F 2 00:32:31 26
431 30-34 Female Isackson Amanda 30 F 3 00:32:56 27
411 10-11 Female Chen Averi 11 F 1 00:32:58 28
444 45-49 Female Liphardt Kristina 49 F 4 00:33:18 29
477 20-24 Male Zhu Sean 23 M 1 00:34:09 30
421 55-59 Male Dennis Michael 57 M 1 00:34:47 31
451 45-49 Female Okuda Sawako 48 F 5 00:34:51 32
408 45-49 Female Bugarin Agnes 47 F 6 00:35:02 33
471 55-59 Male Van Dusen Kris 56 M 2 00:35:30 34
446 40-44 Female Madrid Sheri 44 F 4 00:35:32 35
419 40-44 Male Damigella Steven 42 M 3 00:35:40 36
437 50-54 Female Lavoie Jayme 51 F 1 00:36:10 37
428 14-15 Male Galaviz Kristyan 14 M 2 00:36:53 38
467 14-15 Female Torres Annette 14 F 2 00:36:54 39
445 45-49 Female Lopez Jenny 45 F 7 00:37:46 40
466 55-59 Male Thousand Ray 58 M 3 00:37:47 41
414 75-79 Male Cherri Richard 78 M 1 00:37:59 42
401 55-59 Female Andrade Ruth 55 F 3 00:38:01 43
476 20-24 Female Wong Melody 22 F 1 00:39:02 44
410 20-24 Male Chea Jacky 22 M 2 00:39:03 45
480 12-13 Male Rivero Danny 12 M 1 00:39:20 46
440 10-11 Female Lemay Marijean 11 F 2 00:39:20 47
434 25-29 Male Lane Jon 28 M 1 00:39:42 48
470 30-34 Male Uyesugi Kaz 30 M 2 00:39:43 49
422 55-59 Female Dennis Valarie 56 F 4 00:39:55 50
430 45-49 Female Inez Denise 48 F 8 00:40:56 51
478 55-59 Female Margraf Robin 56 F 5 00:42:24 52
468 30-34 Female Tsunehara Yoshiko 30 F 4 00:42:44 53
403 30-34 Female Baylis-thordsen Rebecca 31 F 5 00:42:44 54
463 25-29 Male Silveroli Tony 29 M 2 00:42:45 55
426 14-15 Female Lopez Brandy 14 F 3 00:44:16 56
427 14-15 Male Galaviz Enrico 14 M 3 00:44:16 57
465 55-59 Female Stokesberry Mindy 56 F 6 00:44:27 58
402 55-59 Female Anguiano Marta 57 F 7 00:44:58 59
474 30-34 Male Virk Paul 32 M 3 00:45:39 60
453 30-34 Female Quiroz Liliana 33 F 6 00:45:42 61
413 75-79 Female Cherri Patricia 75 F 1 00:45:45 62
473 40-44 Male Villalvazo John 42 M 4 00:45:46 63
418 35-39 Female Cuellar Vanessa 35 F 2 00:45:48 64
458 50-54 Male Rodela Gilbert 52 M 3 00:53:53 65
454 55-59 Male Rinard Greg 58 M 4 00:54:41 66
469 50-54 Female Tuinei Rejon 51 F 2 00:55:01 67
438 30-34 Female Le Sara 32 F 7 02:08:40 68
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
415 Girls Chisick Malia 7 F 1 00:04:28 1
406 Boys Buchheim Parker 7 M 1 00:04:32 2
479 Boys Donohue Breken 6 M 2 00:04:35 3
417 Boys Cosico Cameron 6 M 3 00:04:36 4
462 Boys Shahryari Shaya 5 M 4 00:04:48 5
487 Girls Pickford Sophie 5 F 2 00:04:48 6
488 Girls Pickford Sydney 5 F 3 00:05:36 7
425 Girls Friesen Annika 6 F 4 00:06:04 8
424 Boys Fowers` Gabriel 5 M 5 00:06:48 9