ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Orange County Triathlon and Duathlon - June 7, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
2007 Elite Men Berg Chris 31 M 1 01:59:01 00:19:44 01:00:46 00:36:51 1
2292 Elite Men Moran Cw 31 M 2 01:59:55 00:24:03 01:00:15 00:33:31 2
2009 Elite Men Kraus Evan 29 M 3 02:00:44 00:19:04 01:00:38 00:39:16 3
2309 35-39 Male Ford Jacob 37 M 1 02:00:44 00:21:15 01:00:12 00:36:40 4
2008 Elite Men Ison Matt 27 M 4 02:01:07 00:23:52 01:00:10 00:34:56 5
2399 40-44 Male Rinzler Marcel 44 M 1 02:03:56 00:20:01 01:03:24 00:38:25 6
2004 Elite Men Olson Cj 32 M 5 02:05:07 00:20:33 01:04:49 00:37:14 7
2555 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 31 M 1 02:05:13 00:23:09 00:00:00 00:35:01 8
2329 35-39 Male Nofziger Kurt 35 M 2 02:05:16 00:26:07 00:58:28 00:38:41 9
2006 Elite Men Walton Luke 36 M 6 02:05:30 00:21:10 01:01:48 00:40:27 10
2297 30-34 Male Shore Andrew 33 M 2 02:07:33 00:20:30 01:04:44 00:40:15 11
2588 25-29 Male Redner Pat 27 M 1 02:07:39 00:22:40 01:03:45 00:38:02 12
2002 Elite Men Loureiro Felipe 40 M 7 02:07:46 00:21:11 01:02:00 00:42:36 13
2708 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 32 M 3 02:08:28 00:22:50 01:01:35 00:41:26 14
2003 Elite Men Mahar Timothy 32 M 8 02:09:07 00:20:39 01:05:29 00:41:03 15
2234 20-24 Male Houston Matthew 24 M 1 02:09:25 00:22:54 01:04:37 00:39:36 16
2291 30-34 Male Moe Greg 32 M 4 02:09:40 00:25:01 01:05:08 00:37:33 17
2386 40-44 Male Ku Jeffrey 41 M 2 02:10:08 00:25:13 01:03:53 00:38:27 18
2431 45-49 Male Haskins Mark 47 M 1 02:11:21 00:23:50 01:04:56 00:40:24 19
2584 50-54 Male O'shea Laurent 53 M 1 02:11:24 00:23:56 01:04:48 00:40:14 20
2237 20-24 Male Redondo Brock 23 M 2 02:12:28 00:19:16 01:06:34 00:44:31 21
2301 30-34 Male Valovic Pavol 33 M 5 02:12:52 00:20:01 01:07:09 00:42:31 22
2558 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 24 M 3 02:13:16 00:24:18 01:04:00 00:42:12 23
2334 35-39 Male Paz Mathew 36 M 3 02:13:45 00:21:14 01:03:08 00:46:41 24
2444 45-49 Male Mccutchen Matthew 45 M 2 02:14:25 00:24:15 01:05:33 00:41:59 25
2254 25-29 Male Mcpheron Jack 27 M 2 02:14:30 00:29:51 01:04:31 00:37:38 26
2231 20-24 Male Farina Neto Paulo 23 M 4 02:15:56 00:24:19 01:06:00 00:42:35 27
2037 Tri Male Hero's Bingham Jacob 22 M 1 02:16:29 00:22:31 01:09:29 00:42:23 28
2388 40-44 Male Lowndes Stuart 42 M 3 02:16:36 00:19:36 01:04:09 00:49:54 29
2407 40-44 Male Wagner Cliff 44 M 4 02:16:49 00:23:11 01:06:29 00:43:23 30
2362 40-44 Male Clark Emmett 43 M 5 02:17:01 00:21:44 01:03:59 00:46:14 31
2245 25-29 Male Clukey Kevin 27 M 3 02:17:13 00:24:59 01:05:06 00:44:20 32
2228 1-19 Male Sacks Konor 17 M 1 02:17:32 00:21:07 01:08:29 00:45:10 33
2276 30-34 Male Corea Justin 32 M 6 02:18:20 00:22:26 01:08:06 00:45:00 34
2424 45-49 Male Gill Darren 47 M 3 02:18:37 00:25:12 01:06:24 00:44:24 35
2710 20-24 Male Fennell Daniel 20 M 5 02:19:08 00:24:12 01:03:25 00:49:08 36
2143 40-44 Female Temperley Jennifer 42 F 1 02:19:17 00:22:44 01:09:12 00:44:31 37
2042 Tri Male Hero's Heiden Quentin 41 M 2 02:19:40 00:23:26 01:06:31 00:47:33 38
2315 35-39 Male Hudson Noah 39 M 4 02:20:01 00:26:13 01:07:13 00:43:07 39
2239 20-24 Male Shalvoy James 22 M 6 02:20:06 00:25:04 01:07:57 00:44:20 40
2600 30-34 Male Thomas Beckham 31 M 7 02:20:36 00:25:40 01:09:56 00:42:02 41
2457 45-49 Male Smith John 47 M 4 02:20:56 00:26:46 01:08:29 00:42:41 42
2201 50-54 Female Richardson Debbie 53 F 1 02:20:58 00:23:10 01:10:59 00:43:58 43
2527 55-59 Male Reimers Fritz 57 M 1 02:20:59 00:23:48 01:07:40 00:46:19 44
2469 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 54 M 2 02:21:10 00:25:41 01:07:07 00:44:56 45
2294 30-34 Male Prelle Christian 32 M 8 02:21:23 00:25:02 01:06:47 00:46:47 46
2252 25-29 Male Lastovica Grant 27 M 4 02:21:33 00:27:02 01:08:26 00:42:55 47
2566 30-34 Male Epp Jeremy 32 M 9 02:21:40 00:25:50 01:07:55 00:45:39 48
2403 40-44 Male Stimatze Andrew 44 M 6 02:21:45 00:27:39 01:08:23 00:42:37 49
2707 30-34 Female Schrichten Lauren 31 F 1 02:21:50 00:25:19 01:11:09 00:42:48 50
2251 25-29 Male Johnson Brian 27 M 5 02:22:09 00:20:10 01:09:25 00:49:48 51
2303 35-39 Male Aguirre Matthew 35 M 5 02:22:36 00:26:59 01:10:11 00:42:43 52
2344 35-39 Male Sjol Adam 35 M 6 02:22:39 00:22:22 01:09:37 00:47:11 53
2091 35-39 Female Angell Jennifer 39 F 1 02:22:52 00:27:22 01:06:52 00:46:32 54
2440 45-49 Male Light David 46 M 5 02:23:04 00:23:39 01:04:36 00:51:29 55
2368 40-44 Male Eicholtz Ben 42 M 7 02:23:05 00:25:11 01:09:02 00:46:27 56
2501 50-54 Male Wojcik Joseph 52 M 3 02:23:12 00:24:46 01:13:37 00:41:40 57
2267 30-34 Male Allen Brian 31 M 10 02:23:17 00:28:57 01:07:02 00:44:22 58
2593 55-59 Male Szirmai Alex 58 M 2 02:23:29 00:23:08 01:04:10 00:53:23 59
2513 55-59 Male Green John 56 M 3 02:23:33 00:26:03 01:07:44 00:45:59 60
2573 25-29 Male Iannucci Michael 28 M 6 02:23:39 00:29:01 01:08:26 00:42:04 61
2510 55-59 Male Fier Tim 55 M 4 02:23:56 00:23:46 01:10:47 00:46:13 62
2274 30-34 Male Carmody Matt 31 M 11 02:24:31 00:20:57 01:11:05 00:49:27 63
2356 40-44 Male Alexander Devin 42 M 8 02:24:42 00:30:25 01:10:06 00:42:08 64
2434 45-49 Male Jackson Robert 47 M 6 02:24:44 00:29:34 01:08:56 00:42:51 65
2040 Tri Male Hero's Fong Min 36 M 3 02:24:52 00:28:26 01:09:43 00:44:21 66
2264 25-29 Male Watson Tyler 27 M 7 02:25:20 00:26:04 01:10:40 00:45:59 67
2436 45-49 Male Lackey Bill 45 M 7 02:26:01 00:26:53 01:06:59 00:48:29 68
2504 55-59 Male Catlin Mike 57 M 5 02:26:08 00:26:37 01:08:04 00:48:26 69
2557 25-29 Male Boling Christopher 29 M 8 02:26:10 00:31:03 01:07:57 00:43:32 70
2428 45-49 Male Guerrero Jerry 46 M 8 02:26:28 00:28:53 01:07:14 00:47:14 71
2257 25-29 Male Pitchford Nicholas 28 M 9 02:26:54 00:28:34 01:07:01 00:48:53 72
2279 30-34 Male Edwards Dustin 34 M 12 02:26:56 00:29:06 01:10:32 00:44:13 73
2559 30-34 Male Carroll Nate 33 M 13 02:27:26 00:24:02 01:11:05 00:48:29 74
2589 60-64 Male Saetermoe Ronald 60 M 1 02:27:36 00:24:42 01:13:59 00:46:10 75
2505 55-59 Male Clark Jon 55 M 6 02:27:40 00:20:25 01:14:38 00:48:30 76
2702 50-54 Male Gierut Keith R 54 M 4 02:27:44 00:23:02 01:05:38 00:55:20 77
2448 45-49 Male Olson Greg 46 M 9 02:27:55 00:23:24 01:07:56 00:54:09 78
2544 60-64 Male Mckinley Edward 63 M 2 02:28:02 00:26:15 01:11:04 00:46:58 79
2704 55-59 Male Stoner Mark 59 M 7 02:28:14 00:25:48 01:10:37 00:48:34 80
2578 35-39 Female Light Leslie 35 F 2 02:28:32 00:25:26 01:10:55 00:48:56 81
2320 35-39 Male Listenberger David 38 M 7 02:28:55 00:25:57 01:11:41 00:47:16 82
2341 35-39 Male Sellers Michael 36 M 8 02:29:10 00:00:00 01:06:47 00:44:10 83
2379 40-44 Male Hoss Russell 40 M 9 02:29:12 00:27:28 01:09:15 00:48:31 84
2489 50-54 Male Richter Tom 51 M 5 02:29:19 00:27:48 01:10:11 00:47:47 85
2709 1-19 Male Orloff Alexander 18 M 2 02:29:22 00:27:41 01:13:17 00:45:47 86
2343 35-39 Male Singer Daniel 37 M 9 02:29:31 00:29:25 01:11:42 00:45:11 87
2508 55-59 Male Davidson Larry 59 M 8 02:29:33 00:27:54 01:10:56 00:46:49 88
2411 Tri Male Hero's Ash Phillip 46 M 4 02:29:39 00:29:17 01:09:31 00:47:28 89
2116 40-44 Female Crawford Polly 44 F 2 02:29:43 00:28:42 01:12:32 00:45:43 90
2720 50-54 Male Lockhead Jay 52 M 6 02:29:56 00:31:55 01:10:26 00:44:58 91
2576 30-34 Male Kelly Nick 31 M 14 02:30:05 00:27:18 01:10:29 00:49:07 92
2556 25-29 Male Bobrofsky Steven 28 M 10 02:30:11 00:29:10 01:10:04 00:45:21 93
2551 65-69 Male Freeman Roger 69 M 1 02:30:20 00:25:46 01:13:05 00:47:58 94
2227 1-19 Male Purves Cory 17 M 3 02:31:02 00:32:44 01:15:45 00:38:05 95
2095 35-39 Female Foster Colette 39 F 3 02:31:10 00:25:36 01:14:27 00:47:18 96
2467 50-54 Male Clark Scott 54 M 7 02:31:12 00:27:49 01:10:24 00:47:44 97
2325 35-39 Male Moran Ryan 39 M 10 02:32:24 00:25:59 01:14:11 00:48:28 98
2402 40-44 Male Smith Ryan 40 M 10 02:32:28 00:28:33 01:12:57 00:47:50 99
2221 60-64 Female Mareina Rhonda 60 F 1 02:32:29 00:26:24 01:12:30 00:49:50 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Run Bike Run 2 Overall
1035 1-19 Male Souther Ryuya 17 M 1 01:50:26 00:06:29 01:02:57 00:39:53 1
1051 45-49 Male Cockburn Myles 45 M 1 01:50:42 00:06:32 01:01:30 00:41:14 2
1038 35-39 Male Nunn Jack 36 M 1 01:52:49 00:09:38 00:58:25 00:42:42 3
1056 45-49 Male Murray Anthony 48 M 2 01:53:30 00:06:55 01:03:42 00:41:26 4
1079 50-54 Male Hubbell Paul 50 M 1 01:53:31 00:07:07 01:01:26 00:43:24 5
1057 45-49 Male Palomino Rod 47 M 3 01:56:34 00:07:39 00:59:37 00:47:17 6
1065 60-64 Male Rosemeyer Bob 61 M 1 01:57:11 00:07:36 01:02:15 00:45:03 7
1050 45-49 Male Bourdages Jim 47 M 4 02:03:36 00:07:23 01:05:39 00:48:38 8
1062 50-54 Male Ramirez Jesus 50 M 2 02:04:18 00:07:54 01:06:04 00:47:41 9
1066 60-64 Male Truax William 62 M 2 02:04:44 00:08:26 01:04:23 00:49:44 10
1032 50-54 Female Gronberg Elaine 52 F 1 02:07:33 00:08:12 01:06:32 00:50:28 11
1063 50-54 Male Worden William 54 M 3 02:08:19 00:08:12 01:07:42 00:50:23 12
1011 35-39 Female Meng Divina 36 F 1 02:13:18 00:08:07 01:12:31 00:50:24 13
1060 50-54 Male Bartholomew Kenneth 54 M 4 02:15:02 00:08:37 01:06:52 00:57:22 14
1058 45-49 Male Rokos Ivan 48 M 5 02:15:04 00:08:26 01:11:17 00:51:31 15
1006 35-39 Female Beary Kristiina 39 F 2 02:18:18 00:08:23 01:13:19 00:53:41 16
1070 65-69 Male Langstaff William 68 M 1 02:19:37 00:11:16 01:03:20 01:02:48 17
1001 25-29 Female Hayes-waymel Carrie 29 F 1 02:19:43 00:08:33 01:11:55 00:57:45 18
1078 60-64 Male Rodarte Rene 60 M 3 02:20:45 00:08:42 01:13:55 00:55:28 19
1044 40-44 Male Joson Peter 44 M 1 02:21:24 00:08:30 01:13:17 00:56:53 20
1046 40-44 Male Kim Daniel 44 M 2 02:25:18 00:08:51 01:15:02 00:58:29 21
1026 45-49 Female Bartholomew Sandra 49 F 1 02:26:14 00:08:47 01:17:29 00:57:25 22
1080 40-44 Male Dromgoole Glen 44 M 3 02:27:23 00:08:53 01:20:03 00:54:53 23
1064 55-59 Male Pinedo Eugene 56 M 1 02:28:15 00:08:32 01:16:15 01:00:30 24
1048 40-44 Male Pangburn Brett 43 M 4 02:28:49 00:07:27 01:21:19 00:56:48 25
1054 45-49 Male Forge Sean 45 M 6 02:28:51 00:08:25 01:20:20 00:56:29 26
1061 50-54 Male Gee Robert 54 M 5 02:33:56 00:09:16 01:15:54 01:06:43 27
1041 40-44 Male Baker Ryan 41 M 5 02:37:04 00:09:21 01:22:35 01:01:51 28
1073 50-54 Female Stein-cueva Karen 51 F 2 02:38:50 00:09:31 01:24:40 01:00:54 29
1014 40-44 Female Ataka Kuri 40 F 1 02:39:20 00:09:49 01:28:01 00:57:52 30
1049 45-49 Male Blickhan Doug 46 M 7 02:42:12 00:09:25 01:21:40 01:07:20 31
1045 40-44 Male Khan Haroon 44 M 6 02:42:14 00:08:25 01:30:22 00:59:27 32
1077 45-49 Male Borgschatz Keith 48 M 8 02:43:53 00:09:55 01:19:18 01:09:06 33
1053 45-49 Male Doria Ron 48 M 9 02:44:22 00:10:24 01:21:12 01:08:10 34
1030 50-54 Female Adams Karen 51 F 3 02:46:47 00:11:17 01:25:16 01:07:09 35
1017 40-44 Female Delph April 40 F 2 02:51:24 00:09:50 01:41:11 00:54:40 36
1031 50-54 Female Buch Amy 52 F 4 02:52:01 00:11:07 01:33:44 01:04:33 37
1067 60-64 Male Yuan Saints 62 M 4 02:52:56 00:11:20 01:23:47 01:13:08 38
1025 45-49 Female Akiba Tamami 48 F 2 02:55:51 00:10:43 01:28:06 01:13:17 39
1043 40-44 Male Delph Jeremy 40 M 7 02:56:08 00:10:29 01:41:36 00:59:25 40
1076 70-99 Male Davis Jerry 76 M 1 02:57:22 00:11:28 01:30:14 01:11:03 41
1040 40-44 Male Aliman Paul 44 M 8 02:59:29 00:10:32 01:26:12 01:16:38 42
1004 30-34 Female Mandang Irene 32 F 1 03:02:01 00:10:07 01:40:08 01:08:19 43
1016 40-44 Female Coleman Jennifer 43 F 3 03:03:48 00:11:42 01:26:31 01:20:20 44
1008 35-39 Female Bonilla Erika 36 F 3 03:06:27 00:11:43 01:31:32 01:19:32 45
1018 40-44 Female Deluna Brooke 42 F 4 03:12:56 00:11:49 01:35:29 01:20:51 46
1029 45-49 Female Vu Darlene 45 F 3 03:13:14 00:11:26 01:41:36 01:13:45 47
1052 45-49 Male Coleman Sean 47 M 10 03:13:55 00:10:48 01:37:22 01:22:03 48
1007 35-39 Female Berglund Samantha 38 F 4 03:16:03 00:11:48 01:51:28 01:09:03 49
1028 45-49 Female Tsuchiya Kazuyo 46 F 4 03:18:56 00:10:49 01:42:05 01:20:30 50
1003 30-34 Female Huynh Quy 33 F 2 03:21:18 00:11:12 01:46:36 01:20:51 51
1019 40-44 Female Dilao Maureen 44 F 5 03:21:33 00:11:49 01:46:17 01:15:45 52
1021 40-44 Female Olaires Salazar Jennifer 42 F 6 03:21:33 00:11:49 01:35:39 00:00:00 53
1002 40-44 Female Vo Natasha 42 F 7 03:26:06 00:10:05 02:03:33 01:08:37 54
1013 35-39 Female Stone Erin 38 F 5 03:29:56 00:10:48 01:51:13 01:23:21 55
1012 35-39 Female Sanborn Michele 39 F 6 03:29:58 00:10:48 01:52:39 01:23:23 56
1023 40-44 Female Vu Lisa 40 F 8 03:39:37 00:10:45 01:54:21 01:29:41 57
1010 35-39 Female Ho Holly 39 F 7 03:39:37 00:11:29 01:50:24 01:29:40 58
1071 40-44 Female Campagnolo Laura 41 F 9 03:40:32 00:11:44 01:54:24 01:27:49 59
1072 35-39 Female Tsao Irene 37 F 8 03:47:03 00:11:19 02:05:03 01:26:25 60
1020 40-44 Female Le Tu 42 F 10 03:53:54 00:11:28 02:10:29 01:25:06 61
1074 55-59 Female Luedloff Laura 57 F 1 04:07:06 00:12:47 02:07:09 01:40:22 62
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
2607 Male Relay Jim Bishop He's Off 02:04:19 1 1 00:19:57 01:05:48 00:37:18
2607 Male Relay Justin Bishop He's Off 02:04:19 1 1 00:19:57 01:05:48 00:37:18
2607 Male Relay Mark Donaldson He's Off 02:04:19 1 1 00:19:57 01:05:48 00:37:18
2624 Male Relay Reese Beehler Team Rokform 02:05:12 2 2 00:28:44 00:59:01 00:00:00
2624 Male Relay Kyle Carey Team Rokform 02:05:12 2 2 00:28:44 00:59:01 00:00:00
2624 Male Relay Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform 02:05:12 2 2 00:28:44 00:59:01 00:00:00
2615 Male Relay Patrick Lane GenXmod 02:14:22 3 3 00:27:02 01:06:31 00:39:11
2615 Male Relay Ben Putman GenXmod 02:14:22 3 3 00:27:02 01:06:31 00:39:11
2615 Male Relay Jim Svinth GenXmod 02:14:22 3 3 00:27:02 01:06:31 00:39:11
2631 Mixed Relay Jackson Coney Team Swartz 02:16:42 4 1 00:25:56 01:08:38 00:40:43
2631 Mixed Relay Adam Harita Team Swartz 02:16:42 4 1 00:25:56 01:08:38 00:40:43
2631 Mixed Relay Fiona Swartz Team Swartz 02:16:42 4 1 00:25:56 01:08:38 00:40:43
2614 Male Relay Brian Amende Nctt Team 1 02:19:08 5 4 00:22:59 01:09:25 00:43:48
2614 Male Relay Eric Fonkalsrud Nctt Team 1 02:19:08 5 4 00:22:59 01:09:25 00:43:48
2605 Female Relay Brenda Gustin Fast Furious Females Finish Fi 02:19:13 6 1 00:27:50 01:06:33 00:43:29
2605 Female Relay Michelle Lundblade Fast Furious Females Finish Fi 02:19:13 6 1 00:27:50 01:06:33 00:43:29
2605 Female Relay Sherry Rennard Fast Furious Females Finish Fi 02:19:13 6 1 00:27:50 01:06:33 00:43:29
2630 Male Relay Austin Jones The Rookies 02:19:33 7 5 00:18:59 01:08:03 00:51:10
2630 Male Relay Nicholas Penrose The Rookies 02:19:33 7 5 00:18:59 01:08:03 00:51:10
2630 Male Relay Stuart Smith The Rookies 02:19:33 7 5 00:18:59 01:08:03 00:51:10
2609 Mixed Relay Laura Johnson Johnson Team Tortoises 02:22:16 8 2 00:23:04 01:08:58 00:48:46
2609 Mixed Relay Mark Johnson Johnson Team Tortoises 02:22:16 8 2 00:23:04 01:08:58 00:48:46
2609 Mixed Relay Richard Johnson Johnson Team Tortoises 02:22:16 8 2 00:23:04 01:08:58 00:48:46
2625 Male Relay Alan Baumgardner The Dan Dan Show And Alan Too 02:24:42 9 6 00:29:22 01:08:03 00:45:24
2625 Male Relay Dan Mcaneney The Dan Dan Show And Alan Too 02:24:42 9 6 00:29:22 01:08:03 00:45:24
2625 Male Relay Dan Whelan The Dan Dan Show And Alan Too 02:24:42 9 6 00:29:22 01:08:03 00:45:24
2602 Male Relay Joey Orozco Awasasa 02:26:20 10 7 00:22:53 01:08:52 00:52:53
2602 Male Relay Jose Orozco Awasasa 02:26:20 10 7 00:22:53 01:08:52 00:52:53
2602 Male Relay Steve Schwartz Awasasa 02:26:20 10 7 00:22:53 01:08:52 00:52:53
2621 Mixed Relay Azell Fischl Sonendoers 02:26:32 11 3 00:24:39 01:08:21 00:52:04
2621 Mixed Relay Stefan Monsson Sonendoers 02:26:32 11 3 00:24:39 01:08:21 00:52:04
2621 Mixed Relay Jacob Pearlman Sonendoers 02:26:32 11 3 00:24:39 01:08:21 00:52:04
2604 Male Relay Michael Kendall Coto Coyotes 02:29:44 12 8 00:29:13 01:07:01 00:51:32
2604 Male Relay Michael Lane Coto Coyotes 02:29:44 12 8 00:29:13 01:07:01 00:51:32
2604 Male Relay Corey Tabor Coto Coyotes 02:29:44 12 8 00:29:13 01:07:01 00:51:32
2634 Female Relay Marjan Ali Newport Coast Tri Gals 02:30:52 13 2 00:24:38 01:10:50 00:54:07
2634 Female Relay Catalina Martinez Newport Coast Tri Gals 02:30:52 13 2 00:24:38 01:10:50 00:54:07
2634 Female Relay Jennifer Campbell Newport Coast Tri Gals 02:30:52 13 2 00:24:38 01:10:50 00:54:07
2608 Mixed Relay Ann Johnson Johnson Team Hares 02:34:35 14 4 00:20:35 01:12:54 00:59:29
2608 Mixed Relay Autumn Johnson Johnson Team Hares 02:34:35 14 4 00:20:35 01:12:54 00:59:29
2608 Mixed Relay Danny Giometti Johnson Team Hares 02:34:35 14 4 00:20:35 01:12:54 00:59:29
2617 Male Relay Steven Deeley S&M... 02:40:02 15 9 00:27:02 01:09:43 01:01:18
2617 Male Relay Mark Longfellow S&M... 02:40:02 15 9 00:27:02 01:09:43 01:01:18
2617 Male Relay Steve Twyman S&M... 02:40:02 15 9 00:27:02 01:09:43 01:01:18
2626 Mixed Relay Courtney Hamchuk Tri Hard 02:45:40 16 5 00:20:53 01:31:50 00:51:06
2626 Mixed Relay Stephanie Thomas Tri Hard 02:45:40 16 5 00:20:53 01:31:50 00:51:06
2626 Mixed Relay Timothy Hummel Tri Hard 02:45:40 16 5 00:20:53 01:31:50 00:51:06
2632 Mixed Relay Pujan Chea Sbr Coaching 02:48:40 17 6 00:30:37 01:24:16 00:51:21
2632 Mixed Relay Mike Mckinney Sbr Coaching 02:48:40 17 6 00:30:37 01:24:16 00:51:21
2632 Mixed Relay Pamela Nichol Sbr Coaching 02:48:40 17 6 00:30:37 01:24:16 00:51:21
2613 Mixed Relay Sabina Giakoumis Magnolia 02:51:36 18 7 00:31:44 01:22:23 00:55:29
2613 Mixed Relay Katina Kitchens Magnolia 02:51:36 18 7 00:31:44 01:22:23 00:55:29
2613 Mixed Relay Chris Cianci Magnolia 02:51:36 18 7 00:31:44 01:22:23 00:55:29
2619 Male Relay Damian Madrigal Servite 89-13 02:52:05 19 10 00:24:23 01:18:35 01:04:36
2619 Male Relay Sergio Madrigal Servite 89-13 02:52:05 19 10 00:24:23 01:18:35 01:04:36
2603 Male Relay Brett Hensley Caesars 02:53:23 20 11 00:25:34 01:29:25 00:56:38
2603 Male Relay Craig Taggart Caesars 02:53:23 20 11 00:25:34 01:29:25 00:56:38
2603 Male Relay Michael Trupkin Caesars 02:53:23 20 11 00:25:34 01:29:25 00:56:38
2618 Female Relay Paula Anderson Saddleback Church Triathlon An 02:56:19 21 3 00:39:00 01:24:35 00:48:52
2618 Female Relay Lorna Ferrell Saddleback Church Triathlon An 02:56:19 21 3 00:39:00 01:24:35 00:48:52
2618 Female Relay Sue Spitznagel Saddleback Church Triathlon An 02:56:19 21 3 00:39:00 01:24:35 00:48:52
2620 Male Relay Earl Dozier Sonendo 02:58:24 22 12 00:24:10 01:25:36 01:06:47
2620 Male Relay Ryan Kwiatkowski Sonendo 02:58:24 22 12 00:24:10 01:25:36 01:06:47
2620 Male Relay Don Myers Sonendo 02:58:24 22 12 00:24:10 01:25:36 01:06:47
2612 Male Relay Mike Baird Low Watt Bulbs 03:00:12 23 13 00:37:29 01:23:05 00:53:02
2612 Male Relay Mike Manning Low Watt Bulbs 03:00:12 23 13 00:37:29 01:23:05 00:53:02
2612 Male Relay Matt Missik Low Watt Bulbs 03:00:12 23 13 00:37:29 01:23:05 00:53:02
2601 Mixed Relay Teri Fischer Arbonne 3 03:03:21 24 8 00:23:03 01:44:13 00:54:24
2601 Mixed Relay Roger Cortez Arbonne 3 03:03:21 24 8 00:23:03 01:44:13 00:54:24
2601 Mixed Relay Glenn Klages Arbonne 3 03:03:21 24 8 00:23:03 01:44:13 00:54:24
2623 Mixed Relay Kendall Peregrini Team Peregrini 03:08:53 25 9 00:21:51 01:46:57 00:57:21
2623 Mixed Relay Kristen Peregrini Team Peregrini 03:08:53 25 9 00:21:51 01:46:57 00:57:21
2623 Mixed Relay John Peregrini Team Peregrini 03:08:53 25 9 00:21:51 01:46:57 00:57:21
2629 Female Relay Alise Bowman Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 03:14:28 26 4 00:34:47 01:38:55 00:58:39
2629 Female Relay Emily Corea Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 03:14:28 26 4 00:34:47 01:38:55 00:58:39
2629 Female Relay Lindsay Tiers Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 03:14:28 26 4 00:34:47 01:38:55 00:58:39
2611 Mixed Relay Lauren Tse Ladies And The Champ 03:16:32 27 10 00:24:09 01:37:36 01:12:50
2611 Mixed Relay Missy Utama Ladies And The Champ 03:16:32 27 10 00:24:09 01:37:36 01:12:50
2611 Mixed Relay Matt Maine Ladies And The Champ 03:16:32 27 10 00:24:09 01:37:36 01:12:50
2627 Male Relay Don Barkley Triage 03:27:09 28 14 00:44:48 01:34:42 01:04:50
2627 Male Relay Peter Magalhaes Triage 03:27:09 28 14 00:44:48 01:34:42 01:04:50
2627 Male Relay Kin Tung Tam Triage 03:27:09 28 14 00:44:48 01:34:42 01:04:50
2606 Female Relay Casi Barnas Givin' It A Tri 03:29:04 29 5 00:36:22 01:45:34 01:04:13
2606 Female Relay Christy Cates Givin' It A Tri 03:29:04 29 5 00:36:22 01:45:34 01:04:13
2606 Female Relay Julie Metzger Givin' It A Tri 03:29:04 29 5 00:36:22 01:45:34 01:04:13
2622 Mixed Relay Shannon Epstein Team Epstein 03:33:51 30 11 00:26:07 02:03:12 01:02:46
2622 Mixed Relay Lawrence Epstein Team Epstein 03:33:51 30 11 00:26:07 02:03:12 01:02:46
2628 Female Relay Elizabeth Nelson Tutu Relay 03:33:59 31 6 00:37:43 01:49:53 01:03:50
2628 Female Relay Irene Olshansky Tutu Relay 03:33:59 31 6 00:37:43 01:49:53 01:03:50
2616 Mixed Relay Laura Espinosa Phil 413 03:48:20 32 12 00:51:41 01:36:38 01:17:20
2616 Mixed Relay Eileen Swift Phil 413 03:48:20 32 12 00:51:41 01:36:38 01:17:20
2616 Mixed Relay Mark Espinosa Phil 413 03:48:20 32 12 00:51:41 01:36:38 01:17:20
2610 Mixed Relay Alyssa Kitchens Kitchens 03:53:23 33 13 00:27:11 02:26:37 00:56:49
2610 Mixed Relay Emily Kitchens Kitchens 03:53:23 33 13 00:27:11 02:26:37 00:56:49
2610 Mixed Relay John Kitchens Kitchens 03:53:23 33 13 00:27:11 02:26:37 00:56:49