ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Breath of Life Triathlon - June 28, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Swim Bike Run Overall
386 30-34 Male Smith Reilly 34 M 1 02:02:23 00:24:07 00:58:28 00:37:45 1
390 30-34 Male Visin Kyle 32 M 2 02:04:29 00:22:59 01:02:06 00:37:39 2
487 50-54 Male Morgeson Chris 50 M 1 02:08:03 00:25:55 01:01:18 00:38:35 3
382 30-34 Male Radel Jeremiah 32 M 3 02:10:06 00:23:51 01:04:39 00:39:22 4
406 35-39 Male Mastros Brad 36 M 1 02:10:16 00:26:31 01:01:52 00:39:10 5
435 40-44 Male Nabor Dusty 40 M 1 02:10:51 00:24:09 01:03:24 00:41:03 6
501 20-24 Female Dearden Savannah 22 F 1 02:15:53 00:25:13 01:07:19 00:41:36 7
463 45-49 Male Iantuono Ted 48 M 1 02:16:32 00:25:44 01:07:47 00:40:29 8
381 30-34 Male Papadopoulos Demetrios 30 M 4 02:18:12 00:25:40 01:09:25 00:40:19 9
638 25-29 Male Suffolk Timothy 25 M 1 02:18:30 00:24:26 01:04:34 00:46:24 10
451 45-49 Male Cheeks Alan 48 M 2 02:19:12 00:26:41 01:07:17 00:42:44 11
369 30-34 Male Carroll Nate 33 M 5 02:20:06 00:24:36 01:07:00 00:46:07 12
482 50-54 Male Hutchison Robert 51 M 2 02:20:18 00:29:09 01:06:30 00:40:43 13
354 20-24 Male Shen Andrew 21 M 1 02:20:20 00:31:53 01:08:17 00:38:23 14
387 30-34 Male Su Steve 32 M 6 02:20:24 00:27:42 01:06:03 00:43:31 15
374 30-34 Male Frank Kevin 34 M 7 02:20:41 00:28:24 01:06:39 00:42:59 16
400 35-39 Male Haggar Jamie 37 M 2 02:20:52 00:29:22 01:09:26 00:39:36 17
305 45-49 Male Timpers Erik 46 M 3 02:21:00 00:26:38 01:09:07 00:42:46 18
392 30-34 Male Wolcott Brook 32 M 8 02:21:03 00:26:12 01:09:00 00:43:26 19
438 40-44 Male O'brien Carlos 41 M 2 02:21:07 00:26:29 01:07:51 00:44:26 20
643 45-49 Male Mulcahy John 49 M 4 02:22:04 00:26:43 01:06:44 00:46:28 21
602 55-59 Male Thomas Rob 56 M 1 02:22:06 00:26:05 01:06:36 00:46:11 22
371 30-34 Male Crawford Brian 30 M 9 02:22:30 00:28:26 01:07:06 00:44:37 23
442 40-44 Male Weininger Jon 42 M 3 02:23:48 00:28:37 01:06:18 00:44:52 24
439 40-44 Male Price Joel 40 M 4 02:24:16 00:25:42 01:11:15 00:44:20 25
498 50-54 Male Wright Christopher 50 M 3 02:24:25 00:25:58 01:08:34 00:47:39 26
379 30-34 Male Knuth Wesley 31 M 10 02:25:04 00:33:07 01:05:07 00:42:57 27
397 35-39 Male Costales Chris 37 M 3 02:25:15 00:24:14 01:10:37 00:47:59 28
584 55-59 Male Adams James 57 M 2 02:25:26 00:25:21 01:10:25 00:47:05 29
449 45-49 Male Camacho Steven 46 M 5 02:25:45 00:28:58 01:09:21 00:44:08 30
453 45-49 Male Custer Art 47 M 6 02:26:17 00:25:08 01:17:02 00:40:50 31
639 40-44 Male Timman Paul 43 M 5 02:26:58 00:32:40 01:11:02 00:40:48 32
589 55-59 Male Esahak-gage George 57 M 3 02:27:07 00:26:03 01:12:11 00:46:40 33
352 20-24 Male Newberry Ben 21 M 2 02:27:46 00:26:58 01:13:17 00:44:56 34
616 60-64 Male Kinney Robert 62 M 1 02:28:02 00:27:49 01:10:08 00:47:48 35
402 35-39 Male Hutchins Scott 37 M 4 02:28:16 00:25:50 01:14:41 00:44:56 36
404 35-39 Male Laine Aki 36 M 5 02:28:21 00:30:41 01:07:32 00:47:07 37
641 50-54 Female Shelow-Macculloh Jeanette 51 F 1 02:28:38 00:27:46 01:10:49 00:47:37 38
389 30-34 Male Tredennick Thomas 30 M 11 02:29:10 00:24:42 01:13:55 00:47:42 39
561 50-54 Female Esahak-gage Jane 53 F 2 02:29:14 00:24:55 01:14:09 00:47:44 40
437 40-44 Male Nilsen Jon 44 M 6 02:29:26 00:27:56 01:09:30 00:48:05 41
412 35-39 Male Revlin Scott 39 M 6 02:29:38 00:29:15 01:12:11 00:45:29 42
617 60-64 Male Mckinley Ed 63 M 2 02:29:44 00:27:51 01:10:58 00:47:46 43
424 40-44 Male Gentzler Jeff 42 M 7 02:30:10 00:31:44 01:13:44 00:41:16 44
421 40-44 Male Eicholtz Ben 42 M 8 02:30:17 00:27:57 01:10:47 00:49:20 45
359 25-29 Male Singh Nirala 27 M 2 02:30:27 00:30:12 01:11:28 00:45:12 46
370 30-34 Male Clifford Kevin 33 M 12 02:30:29 00:30:46 01:14:53 00:42:13 47
366 30-34 Male Berbee Matthew 34 M 13 02:30:40 00:35:46 01:08:33 00:44:12 48
385 30-34 Male Smith Brent 33 M 14 02:31:08 00:24:30 01:11:26 00:49:48 49
624 60-64 Male Schuster Paul 61 M 3 02:31:46 00:27:06 01:13:12 00:47:37 50
620 60-64 Male Nelson John 60 M 4 02:31:48 00:27:50 01:11:10 00:48:23 51
365 30-34 Male Baumbach John 34 M 15 02:32:00 00:31:52 01:14:19 00:42:00 52
590 55-59 Male Fout Carl 55 M 4 02:32:05 00:35:43 01:09:31 00:42:52 53
504 20-24 Female Rollins Katie 24 F 2 02:32:16 00:27:38 01:13:36 00:48:57 54
368 30-34 Male Burnett Davey 30 M 16 02:32:35 00:25:11 01:12:59 00:50:53 55
541 40-44 Female Turner Ginny 44 F 1 02:34:16 00:29:33 01:14:22 00:47:41 56
543 45-49 Female Abrami Cindy 47 F 1 02:34:28 00:32:31 01:15:43 00:42:52 57
533 40-44 Female Dzurec Hilary 42 F 2 02:34:54 00:28:29 01:17:41 00:46:06 58
477 50-54 Male Brown Scott 53 M 4 02:34:55 00:33:23 01:11:17 00:47:10 59
595 55-59 Male Margot Mike 55 M 5 02:35:03 00:25:23 01:12:46 00:53:05 60
358 25-29 Male Ryan Eric 29 M 3 02:35:06 00:34:01 01:11:17 00:46:33 61
476 50-54 Male Bernard Derreck 51 M 5 02:35:11 00:27:46 01:12:40 00:52:23 62
472 45-49 Male Schulhof Michael 49 M 7 02:35:15 00:36:09 01:12:36 00:43:34 63
613 60-64 Male Coultas Tom 61 M 5 02:36:05 00:26:26 01:12:08 00:53:29 64
480 50-54 Male Gainor John 50 M 6 02:36:27 00:29:17 01:12:41 00:51:30 65
633 45-49 Male Carter Stephen 47 M 8 02:36:58 00:34:00 01:12:33 00:46:17 66
488 50-54 Male Nebbs Andrew 50 M 7 02:37:00 00:27:27 01:14:05 00:52:03 67
355 25-29 Male Barkhordari Yonah 29 M 4 02:37:03 00:30:15 01:22:38 00:40:49 68
511 25-29 Female Stephens Erin 26 F 1 02:37:39 00:30:24 01:16:29 00:48:14 69
426 40-44 Male Hamilton Darren 43 M 9 02:37:44 00:32:28 01:12:15 00:48:45 70
466 45-49 Male Mark Jason 46 M 9 02:37:53 00:30:24 01:13:51 00:49:04 71
460 45-49 Male Hall Brian 46 M 10 02:38:11 00:29:24 01:18:52 00:43:14 72
591 55-59 Male Geller Mo 55 M 6 02:38:19 00:27:19 01:16:35 00:51:56 73
502 20-24 Female Mcneel-moore Sierra 21 F 3 02:38:49 00:26:21 01:20:46 00:48:57 74
552 45-49 Female Jones Mary 45 F 2 02:39:25 00:33:02 01:18:47 00:43:46 75
522 30-34 Female Pardee Danielle 30 F 1 02:39:26 00:31:09 01:11:30 00:52:45 76
433 40-44 Male Mateos Miguel 43 M 10 02:39:34 00:32:17 01:20:14 00:43:35 77
516 30-34 Female Coultas Ashley 30 F 2 02:39:45 00:33:38 01:16:39 00:45:53 78
585 55-59 Male Davis Bruce 56 M 7 02:39:46 00:28:22 01:15:32 00:52:17 79
605 55-59 Male Turkheimer Larry 59 M 8 02:40:02 00:27:34 01:17:24 00:50:37 80
363 30-34 Male Barron Mike 33 M 17 02:40:02 00:28:51 01:17:25 00:45:04 81
419 40-44 Male Domingo Fernando 40 M 11 02:40:04 00:30:37 01:18:03 00:46:46 82
503 20-24 Female Pearson Sarah 23 F 4 02:40:07 00:31:00 01:20:33 00:45:34 83
492 50-54 Male Sells Timothy 50 M 8 02:40:13 00:26:26 01:11:42 00:57:31 84
413 35-39 Male Soldat Robert 39 M 7 02:40:32 00:26:50 01:13:49 00:55:40 85
376 30-34 Male Gohata Damon 33 M 18 02:40:45 00:35:51 01:19:42 00:40:41 86
461 45-49 Male Heindl Eric 47 M 11 02:40:54 00:28:47 01:20:32 00:48:16 87
372 30-34 Male Ecklund Tyler 31 M 19 02:40:55 00:31:14 01:14:33 00:52:16 88
490 50-54 Male Pattison Mark 51 M 9 02:41:22 00:31:46 01:15:36 00:51:24 89
475 50-54 Male Atmore Thomas 52 M 10 02:41:24 00:27:41 01:16:23 00:51:14 90
573 50-54 Female Thomas Mariann 52 F 3 02:41:47 00:37:21 01:14:12 00:45:30 91
454 45-49 Male Engel Greg 47 M 12 02:42:38 00:32:55 01:13:09 00:50:04 92
549 45-49 Female Hutchings Colleen 48 F 3 02:42:46 00:30:07 01:20:49 00:48:30 93
614 60-64 Male Fritzsche William 60 M 6 02:42:50 00:25:43 01:16:10 00:56:07 94
621 60-64 Male O'driscoll Christopher 60 M 7 02:42:54 00:30:58 01:13:41 00:55:18 95
427 40-44 Male Hantman Josh 42 M 12 02:43:02 00:34:00 01:14:02 00:47:29 96
403 35-39 Male Kempton Matt 38 M 8 02:43:17 00:37:59 01:09:30 00:51:42 97
611 60-64 Male Carbary James 64 M 8 02:43:22 00:32:11 01:13:10 00:53:18 98
601 55-59 Male Talbert Lloyd 55 M 9 02:43:33 00:29:37 01:16:55 00:52:55 99
425 40-44 Male Gonthier Renaud 43 M 13 02:43:38 00:29:23 01:18:21 00:51:33 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Swim Bike Run
682 Olympic Relay Gregory Strother Team Zoom 02:31:03 1 00:41:39 01:00:22 00:47:05
682 Olympic Relay Robert Strother Team Zoom 02:31:03 1 00:41:39 01:00:22 00:47:05
682 Olympic Relay Chris Waggoner Team Zoom 02:31:03 1 00:41:39 01:00:22 00:47:05
678 Olympic Relay Rachel Cahn Rincon Dolls 02:35:01 2 00:26:32 01:16:48 00:50:12
678 Olympic Relay Wendy Coffey Rincon Dolls 02:35:01 2 00:26:32 01:16:48 00:50:12
678 Olympic Relay Marla Randall Rincon Dolls 02:35:01 2 00:26:32 01:16:48 00:50:12
673 Olympic Relay Tim Jamerson Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 02:45:16 3 00:34:17 01:19:38 00:49:35
673 Olympic Relay Mark Peters Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 02:45:16 3 00:34:17 01:19:38 00:49:35
673 Olympic Relay Mike Peters Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies 02:45:16 3 00:34:17 01:19:38 00:49:35
694 Olympic Relay Lisa Anderson 02:46:13 4 00:34:21 01:25:11 00:43:16
694 Olympic Relay Annette Clement 02:46:13 4 00:34:21 01:25:11 00:43:16
694 Olympic Relay Glen Fout 02:46:13 4 00:34:21 01:25:11 00:43:16
672 Olympic Relay Lisa Delosreyes Cordova Killers 02:47:08 5 00:29:05 01:21:54 00:52:57
672 Olympic Relay David Forbes Cordova Killers 02:47:08 5 00:29:05 01:21:54 00:52:57
677 Olympic Relay Chris Joseph Ramblers 02:53:36 6 00:36:28 01:21:31 00:52:05
677 Olympic Relay Jeff Sgobba Ramblers 02:53:36 6 00:36:28 01:21:31 00:52:05
676 Olympic Relay Kris Mcpeak Pasadena Triathlon Club 02:55:24 7 00:26:01 01:21:02 01:05:40
676 Olympic Relay Elizabeth Shdo Pasadena Triathlon Club 02:55:24 7 00:26:01 01:21:02 01:05:40
686 Olympic Relay Annette Clement Tres Chicas 02:56:27 8 00:33:58 01:27:46 00:52:49
686 Olympic Relay June Muller Tres Chicas 02:56:27 8 00:33:58 01:27:46 00:52:49
686 Olympic Relay Colleen Nathaus Tres Chicas 02:56:27 8 00:33:58 01:27:46 00:52:49
689 Olympic Relay Monica Villa Victorious Secret 02:56:58 9 00:28:50 01:19:45 01:04:40
689 Olympic Relay Gopi Manthripragada Victorious Secret 02:56:58 9 00:28:50 01:19:45 01:04:40
689 Olympic Relay James Villa Victorious Secret 02:56:58 9 00:28:50 01:19:45 01:04:40
685 Olympic Relay Nancy Jorgesen The Young And The Rest Of Us 03:00:17 10 00:40:03 01:21:11 00:56:30
685 Olympic Relay Samantha Jorgesen The Young And The Rest Of Us 03:00:17 10 00:40:03 01:21:11 00:56:30
685 Olympic Relay Justin Ford The Young And The Rest Of Us 03:00:17 10 00:40:03 01:21:11 00:56:30
692 Olympic Relay Tammy Olson Team Bluebird 03:13:00 11 00:34:14 01:26:07 01:10:33
692 Olympic Relay John Olson Team Bluebird 03:13:00 11 00:34:14 01:26:07 01:10:33
675 Olympic Relay Amanda Osburn Hello Hixme 03:20:07 12 00:34:17 01:22:52 01:19:12
675 Olympic Relay Maria Peate Hello Hixme 03:20:07 12 00:34:17 01:22:52 01:19:12
675 Olympic Relay Bradley Tyer Hello Hixme 03:20:07 12 00:34:17 01:22:52 01:19:12
684 Olympic Relay Brian Alvarenga The House Of Alvarenga 03:23:01 13 00:39:28 01:43:47 00:52:45
684 Olympic Relay Freddie Alvarenga The House Of Alvarenga 03:23:01 13 00:39:28 01:43:47 00:52:45
684 Olympic Relay Sigfredo Alvarenga The House Of Alvarenga 03:23:01 13 00:39:28 01:43:47 00:52:45
688 Olympic Relay Clare Ceplecha Triamigas 03:24:19 14 00:54:50 01:27:34 00:58:57
688 Olympic Relay Fiona Chesley Triamigas 03:24:19 14 00:54:50 01:27:34 00:58:57
688 Olympic Relay Callie Greene Triamigas 03:24:19 14 00:54:50 01:27:34 00:58:57
691 Olympic Relay Lalita Bumroongsheep Nordqu You Put The Hix On Me 03:24:42 15 00:33:32 01:24:00 01:24:55
691 Olympic Relay Nicole Meadow You Put The Hix On Me 03:24:42 15 00:33:32 01:24:00 01:24:55
691 Olympic Relay Steve Sword You Put The Hix On Me 03:24:42 15 00:33:32 01:24:00 01:24:55
680 Olympic Relay Sharon Chew Sharon & Dede Mim Relay 03:27:36 16 00:33:57 01:36:16 01:12:50
680 Olympic Relay Dede Drucker Sharon & Dede Mim Relay 03:27:36 16 00:33:57 01:36:16 01:12:50
687 Olympic Relay Sean Hylton Tri Hixme 03:35:32 17 00:27:58 01:43:46 01:21:22
687 Olympic Relay Dan Peate Tri Hixme 03:35:32 17 00:27:58 01:43:46 01:21:22
687 Olympic Relay Denny Weinberg Tri Hixme 03:35:32 17 00:27:58 01:43:46 01:21:22
671 Olympic Relay Stephanie Puertas Cerrritos Triathloon 03:54:01 18 00:34:44 01:52:15 01:22:19
671 Olympic Relay Jaymie Rodriguez Cerrritos Triathloon 03:54:01 18 00:34:44 01:52:15 01:22:19
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Swim Bike Run Overall
79 20-24 Male Jaeger Zach 21 M 1 01:07:00 00:12:19 00:34:29 00:17:52 1
41 45-49 Male Collins Michael 49 M 1 01:07:31 00:11:42 00:34:33 00:19:25 2
75 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 17 M 1 01:09:19 00:11:05 00:37:32 00:19:05 3
89 25-29 Male Stover Tyler 29 M 1 01:09:28 00:11:49 00:37:14 00:18:26 4
14 40-44 Male Culver Richard 44 M 1 01:09:41 00:12:47 00:34:26 00:20:37 5
51 45-49 Male Mongan Ryan 49 M 2 01:09:57 00:14:42 00:33:35 00:20:01 6
128 25-29 Female Oliver Brittany 27 F 1 01:12:33 00:12:18 00:38:06 00:20:23 7
16 40-44 Male Hudson Taj 44 M 2 01:12:42 00:12:55 00:36:13 00:21:11 8
72 16-19 Male Eirich Noah 17 M 2 01:13:15 00:14:03 00:38:25 00:18:15 9
103 30-34 Male Scarber Mike 31 M 1 01:13:39 00:11:38 00:38:38 00:21:19 10
55 45-49 Male Rembac Ross 49 M 3 01:14:01 00:14:22 00:36:01 00:21:38 11
316 35-39 Female Smith Adrienne 36 F 1 01:14:28 00:14:33 00:37:32 00:20:21 12
251 50-54 Male Silber James 52 M 1 01:15:04 00:15:12 00:36:08 00:21:48 13
311 50-54 Female Cohen Jackie 51 F 1 01:15:34 00:14:59 00:36:45 00:21:57 14
101 30-34 Male Ochoa Fabian 34 M 2 01:15:54 00:16:26 00:37:37 00:19:30 15
73 16-19 Male Giguere Mikey 19 M 3 01:16:01 00:14:32 00:41:50 00:17:02 16
69 16-19 Male Birdwell David 19 M 4 01:16:07 00:11:37 00:39:19 00:22:39 17
281 60-64 Male Jones Russ 60 M 1 01:16:08 00:16:47 00:35:21 00:21:56 18
233 50-54 Male Boyl Brian 54 M 2 01:16:13 00:17:03 00:35:07 00:21:24 19
231 50-54 Male Bassler William 51 M 3 01:16:50 00:15:02 00:37:12 00:22:04 20
265 55-59 Male Maggiore Fred 58 M 1 01:16:50 00:15:05 00:37:04 00:21:38 21
84 20-24 Male Vasquez Joshua 21 M 2 01:17:11 00:13:44 00:38:57 00:21:33 22
299 16-19 Male Raney Thomas 16 M 5 01:17:29 00:12:00 00:40:47 00:22:34 23
244 50-54 Male Navarro Eduardo 54 M 4 01:17:34 00:17:41 00:34:33 00:22:40 24
169 40-44 Female Latham Chris 44 F 1 01:17:53 00:14:58 00:38:10 00:22:41 25
12 40-44 Male Brewer Matt 44 M 3 01:18:21 00:16:28 00:36:43 00:22:58 26
239 50-54 Male Herzog John 51 M 5 01:18:24 00:17:27 00:35:32 00:23:02 27
45 45-49 Male Guerra David 46 M 4 01:18:32 00:15:00 00:38:02 00:22:15 28
2 35-39 Male Gonzales Matthew L 38 M 1 01:18:39 00:15:08 00:37:06 00:22:52 29
36 45-49 Male Bentz William 47 M 5 01:19:08 00:16:46 00:39:10 00:20:35 30
272 55-59 Male Tate Wayne 55 M 2 01:19:34 00:16:02 00:37:43 00:23:10 31
10 35-39 Male Schuett Patrick 38 M 2 01:19:54 00:14:24 00:40:34 00:20:30 32
229 50-54 Male Anderson Peter 53 M 6 01:20:30 00:17:29 00:37:54 00:22:21 33
67 13-15 Male White Ashton 13 M 1 01:20:36 00:14:29 00:42:41 00:21:11 34
17 40-44 Male Jacobsen Tyson 44 M 4 01:20:40 00:15:14 00:37:07 00:26:03 35
286 60-64 Male Williamson Johnny 61 M 2 01:20:55 00:17:49 00:36:25 00:23:02 36
37 45-49 Male Birdwell Eric 46 M 6 01:21:07 00:14:25 00:38:32 00:24:45 37
82 20-24 Male Siemens Sean 23 M 3 01:21:18 00:15:24 00:40:30 00:19:37 38
296 20-24 Male Belcher David 21 M 4 01:21:39 00:14:27 00:38:56 00:25:30 39
241 50-54 Male Irmas Todd 52 M 7 01:21:49 00:14:06 00:39:45 00:23:58 40
274 55-59 Male Wasserman Michael 56 M 3 01:22:25 00:17:26 00:38:00 00:24:25 41
312 45-49 Male Canning John 49 M 7 01:22:26 00:15:46 00:37:33 00:25:56 42
114 16-19 Female Mcbride Annika 16 F 1 01:22:30 00:13:51 00:42:54 00:23:00 43
88 25-29 Male Servin Vincent 26 M 2 01:22:36 00:16:00 00:40:28 00:22:37 44
1 35-39 Male Freas Christopher 37 M 3 01:22:50 00:14:52 00:42:07 00:22:46 45
257 55-59 Male Adams David 55 M 4 01:22:51 00:17:53 00:39:22 00:22:23 46
300 25-29 Female Ratzliff Lisa 26 F 2 01:23:36 00:13:41 00:44:00 00:23:10 47
107 30-34 Male Tochman Brian 32 M 3 01:23:50 00:13:54 00:42:03 00:23:41 48
236 50-54 Male Hampshire Tim 52 M 8 01:23:51 00:17:01 00:40:12 00:22:54 49
24 40-44 Male Murphy Michael 40 M 5 01:24:01 00:16:46 00:41:18 00:22:32 50
313 35-39 Male Stevens Thoryon 37 M 4 01:24:03 00:16:46 00:40:06 00:24:19 51
116 16-19 Female Niko Gabrielle 16 F 2 01:24:33 00:12:50 00:44:08 00:25:20 52
212 55-59 Female Hearst Denise 57 F 1 01:24:55 00:13:49 00:41:40 00:26:00 53
81 20-24 Male Peterson Rocky 20 M 5 01:24:56 00:18:45 00:43:47 00:18:43 54
13 40-44 Male Burke Timothy 42 M 6 01:25:03 00:15:15 00:41:42 00:25:22 55
235 50-54 Male Eneberg Michael 51 M 9 01:25:14 00:19:01 00:38:55 00:23:38 56
28 40-44 Male Rosen Randy 44 M 7 01:25:20 00:16:54 00:40:16 00:22:58 57
68 16-19 Male Anderson Finn 16 M 6 01:25:26 00:12:44 00:44:59 00:24:30 58
198 50-54 Female Friedman Leah 51 F 2 01:26:00 00:16:13 00:40:24 00:26:58 59
137 30-34 Female Mol? Karolina 31 F 1 01:26:11 00:17:32 00:40:23 00:25:23 60
237 50-54 Male Hansen Dean 53 M 10 01:26:18 00:19:27 00:42:09 00:21:49 61
39 45-49 Male Brown Jeff 49 M 8 01:26:21 00:14:40 00:41:39 00:25:23 62
209 50-54 Female Troutfetter Yolette 50 F 3 01:26:22 00:20:34 00:40:22 00:23:18 63
163 40-44 Female Groom Liz 44 F 2 01:26:32 00:17:38 00:43:44 00:22:45 64
290 65-69 Male Polley Steve 66 M 1 01:26:34 00:17:48 00:39:35 00:26:55 65
124 30-34 Male Henley Joseph 32 M 4 01:26:36 00:17:22 00:41:32 00:22:51 66
309 45-49 Male Lutes Robert 45 M 9 01:26:46 00:19:29 00:41:06 00:22:56 67
248 50-54 Male Schiff Scott 52 M 11 01:26:50 00:19:27 00:39:56 00:23:51 68
280 60-64 Male Hoffmann Keith 62 M 3 01:27:58 00:17:45 00:40:01 00:26:30 69
253 50-54 Male Stolshek Bradley 54 M 12 01:28:25 00:14:36 00:42:31 00:27:19 70
306 35-39 Male Yeager-diamond Sean 35 M 5 01:28:31 00:17:06 00:41:22 00:25:46 71
54 45-49 Male Puetz Doug 48 M 10 01:28:43 00:15:49 00:42:25 00:26:32 72
282 60-64 Male Lluch Carlos 63 M 4 01:28:45 00:20:13 00:42:38 00:22:16 73
33 40-44 Male Vasquez Danny 43 M 8 01:28:52 00:18:57 00:43:39 00:22:38 74
87 25-29 Male Crowley Jason 27 M 3 01:29:16 00:18:56 00:41:16 00:24:27 75
177 40-44 Female Sanchez Josie 41 F 3 01:29:27 00:22:13 00:40:30 00:22:30 76
130 25-29 Female Walter Alyssa 25 F 3 01:29:32 00:17:46 00:43:09 00:25:30 77
181 40-44 Female Tolleson Charisse 43 F 4 01:29:46 00:18:58 00:42:48 00:24:46 78
122 20-24 Female Wheeler Emily 23 F 1 01:30:07 00:17:28 00:44:01 00:25:17 79
21 40-44 Male Mendoza Harold 43 M 9 01:30:23 00:19:34 00:40:37 00:26:23 80
11 40-44 Male Blazon Patrick 43 M 10 01:30:32 00:17:47 00:44:08 00:25:16 81
260 55-59 Male Barrett Bill 55 M 5 01:30:35 00:19:57 00:43:17 00:24:05 82
48 45-49 Male Mahone Bert 46 M 11 01:31:03 00:16:06 00:44:42 00:25:44 83
256 50-54 Male Vanneman Jeff 50 M 13 01:31:07 00:20:00 00:40:25 00:23:06 84
97 30-34 Male Kaneshiro Craig 31 M 5 01:31:17 00:19:02 00:43:03 00:24:21 85
254 50-54 Male Terrell Britt 53 M 14 01:31:21 00:19:44 00:43:11 00:21:58 86
314 25-29 Male Harmse Bryan 25 M 4 01:31:26 00:16:03 00:41:42 00:28:31 87
291 65-69 Male Rehder Paul 68 M 2 01:31:35 00:19:23 00:40:33 00:27:25 88
77 20-24 Male Black Drew 24 M 6 01:31:38 00:19:19 00:43:02 00:25:10 89
32 40-44 Male Tong Eric 44 M 11 01:31:50 00:16:59 00:44:05 00:26:28 90
222 60-64 Female Riley-hagan Maggie 62 F 1 01:32:21 00:18:23 00:40:31 00:29:51 91
210 50-54 Female Wheeler Colette 54 F 4 01:32:29 00:19:58 00:40:58 00:26:51 92
266 55-59 Male Moore Guy 59 M 6 01:32:45 00:18:57 00:40:35 00:28:03 93
252 50-54 Male Stokes Matt 52 M 15 01:32:57 00:23:28 00:39:08 00:24:56 94
91 30-34 Male Barbieri Andre 34 M 6 01:32:57 00:13:33 00:44:38 00:29:28 95
71 16-19 Male Chanthamany Bryan 16 M 7 01:33:02 00:24:05 00:44:57 00:21:36 96
106 30-34 Male Sullivan Jeff 32 M 7 01:33:25 00:17:33 00:43:55 00:26:43 97
283 60-64 Male Solomon Gil 63 M 5 01:33:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 98
57 45-49 Male Salcido Alfredo 48 M 12 01:33:41 00:22:52 00:39:28 00:27:38 99
295 75-99 Male Kitzman Arby 75 M 1 01:33:44 00:18:51 00:42:39 00:28:43 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Runners Overall Swim Bike Run
683 Sprint Relay Carl Cleavenger The Bro's 13728 1 00:11:52 00:50:11 00:33:41
683 Sprint Relay Doug Cleavenger The Bro's 13728 1 00:11:52 00:50:11 00:33:41
683 Sprint Relay Mark Cleavenger The Bro's 13728 1 00:11:52 00:50:11 00:33:41
693 Sprint Relay Nylah LaVigna 22712 2 00:18:12 01:27:53 00:38:44
693 Sprint Relay Ananda Moses 22712 2 00:18:12 01:27:53 00:38:44
693 Sprint Relay Natalia Paterson 22712 2 00:18:12 01:27:53 00:38:44