ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ San Diego International Triathlon - June 28, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
18 Elite/Pro Men Foster Chris 32 M 1 01:29:23 00:12:11 00:42:02 00:33:11 1
25 Elite/Pro Men Reed Matthew 39 M 2 01:32:21 00:11:07 00:44:47 00:34:13 2
3 Elite/Pro Men Organista Matthew 25 M 3 01:32:26 00:11:14 00:43:36 00:35:38 3
7 Elite/Pro Men Biessmann Max 30 M 4 01:32:45 00:11:06 00:43:34 00:35:59 4
2 Elite/Pro Men Elliot Lewis 35 M 5 01:33:28 00:12:24 00:42:26 00:36:07 5
9 Elite/Pro Men Rodgers Tyler 22 M 6 01:33:43 00:11:03 00:41:28 00:39:02 6
19 Elite/Pro Men Ison Matthew 27 M 7 01:34:07 00:13:13 00:43:55 00:34:43 7
8 Elite/Pro Men Corace Sam 32 M 8 01:34:37 00:12:13 00:43:15 00:36:59 8
17 Elite/Pro Men Bordine Karl 40 M 9 01:35:22 00:12:17 00:41:38 00:39:04 9
1116 35-39 Male Ford Jacob 36 M 1 01:35:49 00:12:28 00:43:50 00:36:29 10
10 Elite/Pro Men Berg Chris 30 M 10 01:35:51 00:11:08 00:43:38 00:38:40 11
1009 20-24 Male Santiago Carlos 22 M 1 01:36:25 00:11:36 00:45:58 00:36:33 12
23 Elite/Pro Women Spivey Taylor 24 F 1 01:39:58 00:11:06 00:47:39 00:39:06 13
4 Elite/Pro Men Schepps Adam 30 M 11 01:39:59 00:13:05 00:43:38 00:40:27 14
1076 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 32 M 1 01:40:08 00:13:31 00:45:41 00:37:58 15
1016 25-29 Male Botma Bryan 29 M 1 01:40:58 00:12:28 00:48:18 00:00:00 16
1064 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 31 M 2 01:41:17 00:13:44 00:45:22 00:39:48 17
1097 30-34 Male Gomez Andres 30 M 3 01:41:29 00:12:33 00:45:38 00:40:45 18
1001 16-19 Male Sacks Konor 16 M 1 01:41:39 00:11:59 00:47:20 00:39:11 19
1160 40-44 Male Sullivan Brandon 40 M 1 01:41:57 00:12:40 00:47:02 00:39:08 20
22 Elite/Pro Women Jones Michellie 45 F 2 01:42:45 00:12:16 00:47:31 00:40:37 21
1033 25-29 Male Riley Christopher 27 M 2 01:42:57 00:13:32 00:44:48 00:42:07 22
1002 16-19 Male Aleman Sam 19 M 2 01:43:11 00:13:12 00:48:06 00:39:15 23
1274 50-54 Male Witten Todd 53 M 1 01:43:29 00:13:14 00:46:55 00:40:28 24
1027 25-29 Male Clukey Kevin 26 M 3 01:43:29 00:13:29 00:48:10 00:38:51 25
1073 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 31 M 4 01:43:33 00:13:26 00:52:15 00:35:10 26
1075 30-34 Male O'leary Timothy 30 M 5 01:44:03 00:14:32 00:47:26 00:39:19 27
1138 35-39 Male Ferree Michael 38 M 2 01:44:09 00:14:30 00:46:46 00:39:49 28
1181 Military Men Rando Sean 44 M 1 01:44:14 00:14:17 00:46:02 00:40:47 29
1021 25-29 Male Worthington Thomas 28 M 4 01:44:16 00:14:23 00:48:56 00:37:47 30
1 Elite/Pro Men Smith Jason 36 M 12 01:44:41 00:11:54 00:47:40 00:42:45 31
1044 25-29 Male Pearson Christopher 28 M 5 01:44:51 00:14:42 00:46:46 00:40:16 32
1082 30-34 Male Karavidas Jason 30 M 6 01:44:59 00:14:54 00:47:03 00:40:57 33
1069 30-34 Male Taormino Joe 30 M 7 01:44:59 00:14:31 00:46:44 00:41:21 34
1289 50-54 Male Mercer John 51 M 2 01:45:01 00:12:50 00:45:58 00:42:45 35
1041 25-29 Male Miles John 25 M 6 01:46:21 00:12:53 00:49:22 00:41:52 36
1114 35-39 Male Walden Christopher 39 M 3 01:46:21 00:12:25 00:50:38 00:39:40 37
1328 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 54 M 3 01:46:25 00:12:58 00:47:25 00:42:22 38
1594 55-59 Male Avery Russell 55 M 1 01:48:09 00:13:12 00:46:59 00:44:53 39
1233 45-49 Male Feldmann Markus 49 M 1 01:48:13 00:14:54 00:47:20 00:43:12 40
1412 50-54 Male Thunder Stephen 50 M 4 01:48:21 00:16:21 00:50:04 00:39:05 41
1070 30-34 Male Lopez Jonathan 34 M 8 01:48:27 00:15:30 00:48:50 00:41:21 42
1392 Military Men Tomasek Wayne 42 M 2 01:48:32 00:13:56 00:00:00 00:43:20 43
1113 35-39 Male Knopp Christopher 39 M 4 01:48:51 00:14:58 00:48:15 00:42:51 44
1088 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 33 M 9 01:49:26 00:15:58 00:49:04 00:41:33 45
16 Elite/Pro Women Knespl Medena 27 F 3 01:49:28 00:12:12 00:52:03 00:42:51 46
1124 35-39 Male Hill Bryan 39 M 5 01:49:45 00:16:04 00:48:25 00:42:49 47
20 Elite/Pro Women Gerdes Beth 35 F 4 01:49:59 00:13:24 00:55:06 00:38:26 48
1547 35-39 Female Watson Robin 36 F 1 01:50:11 00:12:05 00:51:26 00:44:04 49
1005 20-24 Male Delacruz Dylan 23 M 2 01:50:57 00:14:02 00:49:36 00:43:39 50
1326 55-59 Male Vargas Chris 58 M 2 01:51:02 00:12:39 00:52:08 00:42:55 51
1196 40-44 Male Mansolillo Chris 43 M 2 01:51:22 00:12:32 00:47:19 00:48:06 52
1399 Military Men Reddoch Joshua 34 M 3 01:52:03 00:16:11 00:49:30 00:42:40 53
1000 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 28 M 7 01:52:16 00:16:58 00:00:00 00:41:20 54
1158 35-39 Male Kellerhouse Tom 38 M 6 01:52:28 00:16:35 00:49:39 00:42:05 55
1003 16-19 Male Jimenez Ulysses 19 M 3 01:52:42 00:11:51 00:55:22 00:42:34 56
1125 35-39 Male England James 38 M 7 01:52:43 00:15:28 00:49:24 00:45:10 57
1251 45-49 Male Beckert Paul 49 M 2 01:52:45 00:16:56 00:50:46 00:41:34 58
1172 40-44 Male Casper James 42 M 3 01:52:52 00:16:51 00:50:28 00:41:25 59
1569 35-39 Female Schlocker Stacy 38 F 2 01:52:56 00:15:34 00:52:02 00:42:31 60
53 35-39 Male - P&F Grodjesk Ben 37 M 1 01:53:18 00:14:42 00:51:01 00:43:43 61
1095 30-34 Male Schwartz Richard 32 M 10 01:53:21 00:13:24 00:51:30 00:45:24 62
1613 40-44 Female Henn Brannen 41 F 1 01:53:22 00:14:29 00:51:40 00:44:06 63
1174 40-44 Male Grove Ryan 41 M 4 01:53:26 00:14:56 00:53:36 00:41:27 64
1299 50-54 Male Fier Tim 54 M 5 01:53:32 00:13:35 00:51:20 00:45:28 65
1090 30-34 Male Salazar Sebastian 30 M 11 01:54:03 00:14:56 00:52:05 00:44:08 66
1206 40-44 Male Prasuhn Jay 43 M 5 01:54:11 00:14:20 00:50:08 00:46:20 67
1078 30-34 Male Gatchalian Paolo 31 M 12 01:54:13 00:14:37 00:51:40 00:44:09 68
1389 Military Men Tran Tu 33 M 4 01:54:14 00:16:13 00:50:58 00:43:57 69
1351 60-64 Male Pulver Steve 61 M 1 01:54:20 00:15:41 00:49:21 00:45:34 70
1313 55-59 Male Green John 55 M 3 01:54:24 00:16:02 00:49:34 00:44:26 71
1126 35-39 Male Ryan Jason 39 M 8 01:54:25 00:15:50 00:51:25 00:43:50 72
1197 40-44 Male Argue John 41 M 6 01:54:32 00:19:39 00:48:22 00:42:20 73
59 40-44 Male - P&F Pultz Jonathan 40 M 1 01:54:38 00:16:26 00:52:45 00:42:10 74
1203 40-44 Male Peel Ronnie 40 M 7 01:54:50 00:19:57 00:50:10 00:42:04 75
63 40-44 Male - P&F Parish Daryl 42 M 2 01:55:02 00:14:31 00:53:51 00:43:42 76
1127 35-39 Male Weichsel Ricardo 39 M 9 01:56:18 00:18:13 00:51:21 00:43:17 77
1237 45-49 Male Beach Roman 46 M 3 01:56:29 00:14:27 00:52:17 00:46:52 78
1435 55-59 Female Sherwood Allison 57 F 1 01:56:39 00:12:53 00:53:14 00:47:35 79
1010 20-24 Male Custodio Larry 24 M 3 01:56:49 00:15:58 00:53:42 00:44:01 80
1500 30-34 Female Clancy Anne 32 F 1 01:56:51 00:13:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 81
1019 25-29 Male Silva Frederick 27 M 8 01:56:56 00:16:26 00:54:36 00:41:20 82
1612 40-44 Female Gill Polly 44 F 2 01:57:23 00:16:02 00:52:27 00:45:30 83
1387 Military Men Tompkins Ralph 34 M 5 01:57:30 00:15:59 00:55:26 00:41:58 84
1385 Military Men Waskewicz Michael 29 M 6 01:57:31 00:14:51 00:54:22 00:44:43 85
1223 45-49 Male Lacey Rob 48 M 4 01:57:46 00:14:44 00:54:00 00:45:19 86
1062 30-34 Male Alldridge Dan 31 M 13 01:58:04 00:16:19 00:51:53 00:45:54 87
1139 35-39 Male Breach Jeremy 36 M 10 01:58:04 00:16:05 00:52:21 00:46:14 88
1111 35-39 Male Musbach Andrew 36 M 11 01:58:11 00:16:41 00:52:45 00:45:47 89
52 30-34 Male - P&F Radtke Timothy 31 M 1 01:58:14 00:15:11 00:56:51 00:42:48 90
1239 45-49 Male Kern Mark 47 M 5 01:58:24 00:15:38 00:50:36 00:47:50 91
1230 45-49 Male West Darren 46 M 6 01:58:27 00:17:17 00:52:24 00:45:56 92
1080 30-34 Male Brockland Paul 34 M 14 01:58:28 00:14:14 00:56:04 00:45:02 93
1155 35-39 Male Garcia Sergio 35 M 12 01:58:29 00:19:13 00:51:37 00:42:53 94
1020 25-29 Male Capata Kevin 25 M 9 01:58:30 00:14:41 00:57:26 00:41:11 95
1032 25-29 Male Rigby Bryan 27 M 10 01:58:36 00:14:56 00:56:20 00:43:43 96
1378 Military Men Lechuga Juan 40 M 7 01:58:36 00:16:47 00:51:55 00:46:58 97
1036 25-29 Male Koulermos Matt 29 M 11 01:58:40 00:17:05 00:53:24 00:43:51 98
1234 45-49 Male Poe Brandon 46 M 7 01:58:42 00:17:49 00:50:07 00:48:13 99
1168 40-44 Male Gill Jeffrey 44 M 8 01:59:17 00:15:00 00:52:02 00:48:01 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
1693 120+ Relay Michael Deras Three Specialists 01:53:40 4 1 00:14:07 00:53:03 00:44:28
1693 120+ Relay Rolf Silbert Three Specialists 01:53:40 4 1 00:14:07 00:53:03 00:44:28
1693 120+ Relay Joe Blanda Three Specialists 01:53:40 4 1 00:14:07 00:53:03 00:44:28
1668 120+ Relay Jessica Jessup Ucsd Personal Best 02:00:18 8 2 00:13:58 00:48:56 00:55:08
1668 120+ Relay Tony Reid Ucsd Personal Best 02:00:18 8 2 00:13:58 00:48:56 00:55:08
1668 120+ Relay Garet Heintz Ucsd Personal Best 02:00:18 8 2 00:13:58 00:48:56 00:55:08
1677 120+ Relay Eric Boney F 02:15:18 10 3 00:15:36 01:04:15 00:52:51
1677 120+ Relay Ken Thiltgen F 02:15:18 10 3 00:15:36 01:04:15 00:52:51
1677 120+ Relay Brian Walther F 02:15:18 10 3 00:15:36 01:04:15 00:52:51
1675 120+ Relay Jill Ostland D 02:16:55 11 4 00:14:35 00:59:41 00:59:43
1675 120+ Relay Vaughn Ostland D 02:16:55 11 4 00:14:35 00:59:41 00:59:43
1675 120+ Relay Alex Ostland D 02:16:55 11 4 00:14:35 00:59:41 00:59:43
1686 120+ Relay David Eulitt More Cowbell 02:16:55 12 5 00:18:00 01:01:20 00:54:59
1686 120+ Relay Charles Alvarez More Cowbell 02:16:55 12 5 00:18:00 01:01:20 00:54:59
1686 120+ Relay John Brock More Cowbell 02:16:55 12 5 00:18:00 01:01:20 00:54:59
1683 120+ Relay Betty Van Kirk K 02:33:32 19 6 00:18:21 01:03:01 01:07:41
1683 120+ Relay Allison Van Kirk K 02:33:32 19 6 00:18:21 01:03:01 01:07:41
1683 120+ Relay Richard Van Kirk K 02:33:32 19 6 00:18:21 01:03:01 01:07:41
1671 120+ Relay Janet Chenier A 02:45:22 24 7 00:20:12 01:19:28 00:53:29
1671 120+ Relay Franklin Troy Dodge A 02:45:22 24 7 00:20:12 01:19:28 00:53:29
1674 120+ Relay Debra Cleff C 03:06:24 27 8 00:00:00 01:18:56 01:27:56
1674 120+ Relay Leslie Vaughan C 03:06:24 27 8 00:00:00 01:18:56 01:27:56
1674 120+ Relay Brie Page C 03:06:24 27 8 00:00:00 01:18:56 01:27:56
1687 Female Relay Donna Skaggs N 02:00:09 7 1 00:16:26 00:54:11 00:47:30
1687 Female Relay Ondrya Leavitt N 02:00:09 7 1 00:16:26 00:54:11 00:47:30
1687 Female Relay Divina Meng N 02:00:09 7 1 00:16:26 00:54:11 00:47:30
1673 Female Relay Jennifer Kaneaster Bombers 02:12:15 9 2 00:15:31 01:05:59 00:48:25
1673 Female Relay Jamie Ortiz Bombers 02:12:15 9 2 00:15:31 01:05:59 00:48:25
1694 Female Relay Katie Zielinski Tri-chicas 02:17:35 13 3 00:18:05 01:07:13 00:49:51
1694 Female Relay Christy Cavano Tri-chicas 02:17:35 13 3 00:18:05 01:07:13 00:49:51
1694 Female Relay Shauna Marshall Tri-chicas 02:17:35 13 3 00:18:05 01:07:13 00:49:51
1679 Female Relay Maria F Bolano Girls That Tri 02:40:13 22 4 00:25:32 01:07:09 01:05:40
1679 Female Relay Jocelyn Mcquarrie Girls That Tri 02:40:13 22 4 00:25:32 01:07:09 01:05:40
1679 Female Relay Nimfa Taylor Girls That Tri 02:40:13 22 4 00:25:32 01:07:09 01:05:40
1681 Male Relay Michael Meng The Fast and the Forty'ish 01:44:13 1 1 00:14:22 00:49:42 00:38:20
1681 Male Relay Aderito Beltran The Fast and the Forty'ish 01:44:13 1 1 00:14:22 00:49:42 00:38:20
1681 Male Relay Juan Carlos Ayala The Fast and the Forty'ish 01:44:13 1 1 00:14:22 00:49:42 00:38:20
1676 Male Relay Patrick Higgins E 01:49:45 2 2 00:16:24 00:54:26 00:36:04
1676 Male Relay Patrick Burke E 01:49:45 2 2 00:16:24 00:54:26 00:36:04
1695 Male Relay Ronaldo Santiago Westgate Hotel 02:22:02 15 3 00:15:59 01:04:53 00:58:51
1695 Male Relay Richard Cox Westgate Hotel 02:22:02 15 3 00:15:59 01:04:53 00:58:51
1695 Male Relay Sergio Cruz Westgate Hotel 02:22:02 15 3 00:15:59 01:04:53 00:58:51
1591 Male Relay Christopher Doherty UCSD Tritons 02:22:16 16 4 00:16:09 01:04:56 00:58:32
1591 Male Relay Lee Rabago UCSD Tritons 02:22:16 16 4 00:16:09 01:04:56 00:58:32
1591 Male Relay Russell Something UCSD Tritons 02:22:16 16 4 00:16:09 01:04:56 00:58:32
1689 Male Relay Patrick John Barcelona Red Team 02:54:55 26 5 00:25:24 01:20:09 01:07:15
1689 Male Relay Brandon Walkley Red Team 02:54:55 26 5 00:25:24 01:20:09 01:07:15
1689 Male Relay Kenneth Mcquarrie Red Team 02:54:55 26 5 00:25:24 01:20:09 01:07:15
1682 Mixed Relay Catie Morrow J 01:55:17 5 1 00:14:15 00:54:38 00:44:16
1682 Mixed Relay Eric Venn-watson J 01:55:17 5 1 00:14:15 00:54:38 00:44:16
1682 Mixed Relay Alex Portela J 01:55:17 5 1 00:14:15 00:54:38 00:44:16
1182 Mixed Relay Nicole Formose Crushers 01:59:55 6 2 00:16:09 00:57:18 00:44:21
1182 Mixed Relay Rachel Formosa Crushers 01:59:55 6 2 00:16:09 00:57:18 00:44:21
1182 Mixed Relay Joshua Garrett Crushers 01:59:55 6 2 00:16:09 00:57:18 00:44:21
1692 Mixed Relay Alexis Bartolay The Young Guns 02:24:50 17 3 00:20:25 01:10:23 00:51:48
1692 Mixed Relay Garry Walkley The Young Guns 02:24:50 17 3 00:20:25 01:10:23 00:51:48
1692 Mixed Relay Lance Bolano The Young Guns 02:24:50 17 3 00:20:25 01:10:23 00:51:48
1678 Mixed Relay Julia Esrey-moats G 02:25:37 18 4 00:15:42 01:10:08 00:56:49
1678 Mixed Relay Janique Esrey G 02:25:37 18 4 00:15:42 01:10:08 00:56:49
1678 Mixed Relay Rob Brockman G 02:25:37 18 4 00:15:42 01:10:08 00:56:49
1688 Mixed Relay Chanel Gold No Excuses 02:34:01 20 5 00:15:55 01:09:41 01:02:44
1688 Mixed Relay Russell Gold No Excuses 02:34:01 20 5 00:15:55 01:09:41 01:02:44
1691 Mixed Relay Nica Vann Team Fu-schia 02:39:08 21 6 00:22:49 01:02:33 01:11:41
1691 Mixed Relay Nelson De Guzman Team Fu-schia 02:39:08 21 6 00:22:49 01:02:33 01:11:41
1691 Mixed Relay Brian Walkley Team Fu-schia 02:39:08 21 6 00:22:49 01:02:33 01:11:41
1690 Mixed Relay Maria Paragas Team Clash 02:43:33 23 7 00:23:59 01:04:51 01:12:00
1690 Mixed Relay Oliver Bartolay Team Clash 02:43:33 23 7 00:23:59 01:04:51 01:12:00
1690 Mixed Relay Mark Bartolay Team Clash 02:43:33 23 7 00:23:59 01:04:51 01:12:00
1672 Mixed Relay Zhandra Castro Ironman Percy's Team 02:51:08 25 8 00:20:49 00:57:38 01:29:53
1672 Mixed Relay David Glaze Ironman Percy's Team 02:51:08 25 8 00:20:49 00:57:38 01:29:53
1672 Mixed Relay Perse Bolano Ironman Percy's Team 02:51:08 25 8 00:20:49 00:57:38 01:29:53
1685 P&F 40+ Relay John Serrano M 01:51:41 3 1 00:14:19 00:47:02 00:48:22
1685 P&F 40+ Relay Dave Bautista M 01:51:41 3 1 00:14:19 00:47:02 00:48:22
1685 P&F 40+ Relay Khamp Thongrivong M 01:51:41 3 1 00:14:19 00:47:02 00:48:22
1684 P&F Mixed Relay Shelley Zimmerman L 02:21:25 14 1 00:19:50 01:10:12 00:48:52
1684 P&F Mixed Relay Robert Hawkins L 02:21:25 14 1 00:19:50 01:10:12 00:48:52
1684 P&F Mixed Relay Daniel Smyth L 02:21:25 14 1 00:19:50 01:10:12 00:48:52
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Swim Bike Run Overall
2346 Elite/Pro Men Karwoski Nick 27 M 1 00:58:53 00:05:38 00:32:05 00:18:27 1
2248 25-29 Male Webster Robby 25 M 1 00:58:56 00:05:58 00:31:37 00:18:51 2
2247 25-29 Male Izewski Joshua 25 M 2 00:59:44 00:05:32 00:32:31 00:18:51 3
2347 Elite/Pro Men Sorensen Dylan 25 M 2 01:03:17 00:05:51 00:34:27 00:20:15 4
2258 16-19 Male Amador Renteria Isaac 17 M 1 01:03:34 00:06:18 00:33:17 00:21:51 5
2338 35-39 Male Fiocca Zach 37 M 1 01:06:17 00:08:03 00:31:12 00:24:10 6
2257 16-19 Male Ayon Flores Hector 19 M 2 01:07:15 00:06:33 00:34:59 00:23:25 7
2235 40-44 Male Platfoot Dave 40 M 1 01:07:28 00:06:17 00:33:50 00:24:38 8
2318 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 38 M 2 01:07:49 00:06:58 00:33:55 00:23:55 9
2314 35-39 Male Duggan Daniel 37 M 3 01:08:02 00:06:04 00:35:09 00:24:08 10
2149 35-39 Male McFadden Connor 36 M 4 01:08:16 00:06:58 00:33:16 00:24:34 11
2065 Elite/Pro Women Higgins Molly 23 F 1 01:08:26 00:05:52 00:37:05 00:23:03 12
2168 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 44 M 2 01:08:46 00:07:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 13
2126 45-49 Male Gleason Bill 46 M 1 01:10:28 00:05:57 00:35:56 00:25:26 14
2236 50-54 Male Tally Steve 54 M 1 01:11:22 00:07:13 00:00:00 00:25:26 15
2292 30-34 Male Krasner Ryan 31 M 1 01:11:31 00:08:11 00:34:49 00:25:37 16
2244 45-49 Male Connolly Patrick 47 M 2 01:11:43 00:09:09 00:33:49 00:00:00 17
2088 40-44 Female Canter Tanja 41 F 1 01:11:57 00:06:57 00:36:05 00:26:08 18
2253 16-19 Male Ortega Pablo 19 M 3 01:12:41 00:06:15 00:38:30 00:24:01 19
2170 40-44 Male Petty Greg 41 M 3 01:12:56 00:06:52 00:34:28 00:28:43 20
2276 25-29 Male Mccoy Chance 29 M 3 01:13:06 00:08:23 00:35:51 00:25:31 21
2309 35-39 Male Mcbrayer Steven 37 M 5 01:13:08 00:08:14 00:36:42 00:25:14 22
2246 30-34 Male Johnston Michael 32 M 2 01:13:10 00:07:57 00:36:18 00:25:12 23
2210 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 1 01:13:16 00:06:12 00:36:21 00:27:53 24
2213 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 56 M 2 01:13:16 00:06:59 00:35:01 00:28:22 25
2185 50-54 Male Amthor Gilbert 53 M 2 01:13:30 00:06:22 00:35:37 00:27:52 26
2017 25-29 Female Sullivan Megan 25 F 1 01:13:36 00:06:11 00:36:45 00:27:28 27
2184 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 52 M 3 01:13:48 00:07:15 00:36:24 00:26:43 28
2337 Military Men Lee Kevin 22 M 1 01:14:01 00:07:06 00:35:05 00:27:33 29
2245 35-39 Male Park Teddy 38 M 6 01:14:14 00:08:24 00:35:54 00:26:29 30
2016 25-29 Female Voychick Ashleigh 29 F 2 01:14:31 00:07:37 00:38:40 00:25:26 31
2298 30-34 Male Fernandez Michael 31 M 3 01:15:15 00:11:43 00:30:20 00:28:32 32
2326 Master Clydes 40+ Giglio Giovanni 44 M 1 01:15:21 00:07:31 00:37:33 00:26:17 33
2174 45-49 Male Fink Steve 46 M 3 01:15:58 00:08:10 00:38:47 00:26:28 34
2200 50-54 Male Siegel John 54 M 4 01:16:19 00:08:24 00:36:42 00:27:43 35
2252 16-19 Male Rhodes Cody 18 M 4 01:17:03 00:09:18 00:39:48 00:24:17 36
2251 1-15 Male Peiro Jordi 13 M 1 01:17:08 00:08:29 00:38:51 00:24:44 37
2172 45-49 Male Lepur Hugo 46 M 4 01:17:18 00:09:36 00:35:03 00:28:15 38
2011 20-24 Female Malouff Shaneis 24 F 1 01:18:00 00:08:31 00:40:26 00:24:42 39
2029 25-29 Female Vancott Chelsea E 25 F 3 01:18:04 00:08:35 00:40:37 00:24:57 40
2059 35-39 Female Selby Veronica 39 F 1 01:18:26 00:07:22 00:38:41 00:29:07 41
2145 45-49 Female Strom Caroline 45 F 1 01:18:47 00:09:29 00:39:04 00:26:38 42
2199 50-54 Male Brown Jerry 51 M 5 01:19:17 00:08:26 00:36:26 00:30:29 43
2208 55-59 Male Hapke Marc 58 M 3 01:19:41 00:07:13 00:37:19 00:31:37 44
2241 55-59 Male Shibata Les 59 M 4 01:19:45 00:09:37 00:40:56 00:26:43 45
2206 55-59 Male White Steve 55 M 5 01:19:59 00:07:36 00:38:06 00:30:22 46
2089 45-49 Female Hunter Heather 46 F 2 01:20:12 00:08:28 00:37:56 00:30:38 47
2152 40-44 Male Schroeder Kevin 42 M 4 01:20:13 00:08:20 00:37:24 00:30:49 48
2173 45-49 Male Ortega Luis 49 M 5 01:20:15 00:08:05 00:40:44 00:27:31 49
2331 Master Clydes 40+ Landen Michael 43 M 2 01:20:16 00:08:43 00:37:27 00:28:39 50
2062 16-19 Female Guevara Gonzalez Jessica 18 F 1 01:20:54 00:07:13 00:41:51 00:29:05 51
2323 Master Clydes 40+ Duell Todd 45 M 3 01:20:57 00:09:07 00:37:25 00:30:31 52
2108 50-54 Female White Kelly 54 F 1 01:21:07 00:07:49 00:38:57 00:31:18 53
2237 40-44 Male Belsky Kevin 43 M 5 01:21:12 00:11:54 00:37:39 00:28:49 54
2216 60-64 Male Buescher Steve 62 M 1 01:21:22 00:07:12 00:39:02 00:31:28 55
2179 45-49 Male Velasco Francisco 47 M 6 01:21:40 00:08:01 00:38:57 00:31:13 56
2217 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 63 M 2 01:21:57 00:08:52 00:38:05 00:30:34 57
2319 35-39 Male Anderson Jeffrey 38 M 7 01:22:11 00:08:21 00:41:29 00:28:53 58
2063 30-34 Female Elow Diana 31 F 1 01:22:37 00:06:43 00:38:40 00:33:57 59
2144 40-44 Female Michaud Rosalie 41 F 2 01:23:16 00:09:09 00:38:34 00:30:50 60
2061 35-39 Female Deree Jessica 39 F 2 01:23:22 00:07:09 00:42:13 00:30:47 61
2313 35-39 Male Robin Jeremy 35 M 8 01:23:24 00:08:40 00:41:28 00:29:23 62
2066 25-29 Female Sun Evelyn 28 F 4 01:23:25 00:07:32 00:43:17 00:28:18 63
2269 25-29 Male Pfeiffer James 28 M 4 01:23:40 00:08:48 00:42:43 00:27:18 64
2113 50-54 Female Gold Diane 54 F 2 01:23:44 00:07:49 00:39:41 00:31:46 65
2271 25-29 Male Washburn Walker 26 M 5 01:23:46 00:09:15 00:43:55 00:26:36 66
2112 50-54 Female Friehauf Dana 53 F 3 01:23:59 00:08:36 00:42:47 00:28:59 67
2123 55-59 Female Hermes Tammy 57 F 1 01:24:08 00:08:09 00:40:57 00:30:59 68
2146 40-44 Female Eichberger Leesa 44 F 3 01:24:19 00:07:04 00:41:36 00:31:56 69
2234 16-19 Male Hampshire Andrew 16 M 5 01:24:32 00:06:07 00:42:53 00:27:53 70
2339 35-39 Male Richardson Michael 36 M 9 01:24:34 00:09:11 00:41:56 00:29:02 71
2256 16-19 Male Hampshire Joshua 16 M 6 01:24:40 00:06:48 00:42:41 00:30:10 72
2336 Military Men Bennett Stanley 39 M 2 01:24:45 00:08:48 00:43:22 00:27:51 73
2051 35-39 Female Claudio Candice 38 F 3 01:24:48 00:08:58 00:41:22 00:29:45 74
2080 40-44 Female Rosenblum Molly 41 F 4 01:25:00 00:07:49 00:41:07 00:32:11 75
2104 50-54 Female Aurigemma Christine 50 F 4 01:25:42 00:08:40 00:41:47 00:30:39 76
2305 35-39 Male Zahler Wes 35 M 10 01:25:44 00:09:43 00:41:48 00:30:28 77
2207 55-59 Male Hedgecock Richard 58 M 6 01:26:16 00:08:33 00:40:59 00:30:09 78
2067 45-49 Female Bridges Lynette 45 F 3 01:26:35 00:09:06 00:40:36 00:32:21 79
2255 16-19 Male Essel Jay 19 M 7 01:26:42 00:08:20 00:42:30 00:31:07 80
2204 55-59 Male Olivas Joe 58 M 7 01:26:44 00:08:27 00:40:51 00:31:44 81
2315 35-39 Male Rozell Ed 39 M 11 01:26:48 00:08:59 00:41:08 00:31:42 82
2118 55-59 Female Baker Kimberley 55 F 2 01:27:00 00:08:10 00:42:36 00:32:09 83
2049 35-39 Female Samuelson Melissa 35 F 4 01:27:04 00:08:58 00:44:28 00:29:37 84
2055 35-39 Female Thompson Tamara 36 F 5 01:27:11 00:10:20 00:43:14 00:29:44 85
2261 20-24 Male Lee Lawrence 24 M 1 01:27:36 00:10:01 00:40:09 00:33:26 86
2296 30-34 Male Bourbois Abelardo 34 M 4 01:27:38 00:13:38 00:37:36 00:26:56 87
2102 50-54 Female Dellacato Chritine 50 F 5 01:27:52 00:08:22 00:42:40 00:32:51 88
2307 35-39 Male Bernales Jennard 36 M 12 01:28:05 00:10:33 00:40:36 00:32:37 89
2277 25-29 Male Chu Michael 28 M 6 01:28:51 00:09:26 00:38:57 00:36:58 90
2006 20-24 Female Plant-thomas Tess 23 F 2 01:28:53 00:10:22 00:45:49 00:27:57 91
2035 30-34 Female Webb Lauren 31 F 2 01:28:54 00:08:13 00:44:01 00:33:19 92
2057 35-39 Female Clark Jessica 37 F 6 01:29:00 00:07:19 00:43:29 00:31:41 93
2075 40-44 Female Hazelwood Dawn 42 F 5 01:29:11 00:08:07 00:43:38 00:32:51 94
2150 40-44 Male Good Daniel 41 M 6 01:29:12 00:08:26 00:43:26 00:33:20 95
2013 20-24 Female Painter Kathleen 22 F 3 01:29:12 00:06:47 00:45:06 00:34:03 96
2054 35-39 Female Amberg Sarah 35 F 7 01:29:20 00:09:37 00:44:42 00:30:47 97
2139 60-64 Female Jacobssen Sue 62 F 1 01:29:25 00:07:58 00:42:58 00:34:00 98
2340 20-24 Male Richardson Colin 21 M 2 01:29:50 00:09:51 00:45:23 00:30:17 99
2335 16-19 Male Spera Trevor 18 M 8 01:29:56 00:08:30 00:44:05 00:29:26 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike Overall
1595 Aquabike Men Dusting Bill 54 M 1 01:06:13 00:15:18 00:01:35 00:49:19 1
1664 Aquabike Men Coey Wayne 56 M 2 01:24:07 00:17:05 00:05:47 01:01:14 2
1596 Aquabike Men Booth Charles 70 M 3 01:26:18 00:19:51 00:03:30 01:02:56 3
1599 Aquabike Men Whitehead Trevor 31 M 4 01:27:13 00:14:39 00:03:56 01:08:36 4
1670 Aquabike Women Talbot Jan 62 F 1 01:29:04 00:18:26 00:02:54 01:07:43 5
1604 Aquabike Women Paladino Rita 36 F 2 01:40:33 00:21:20 00:05:57 01:13:14 6
1601 Aquabike Women Hutchinson Lauren 28 F 3 01:41:51 00:19:35 00:03:09 01:19:06 7
1603 Aquabike Women Waters Anna 51 F 4 01:42:10 00:20:11 00:05:11 01:16:46 8
1602 Aquabike Women Shaffer Pat 68 F 5 01:50:39 00:25:52 00:03:59 01:20:48 9
1665 Aquabike Women Van Der Wall Nancy 55 F 6 01:55:27 00:28:56 00:04:02 01:22:27 10