ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ XTERRA Boney Mountain - January 12, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
496 15-19 Male Dunne Connor 16 M 1 00:27:50 1
589 15-19 Male Ruble Cade 15 M 2 00:29:24 2
600 15-19 Male Sode Trevor 16 M 3 00:31:37 3
472 30-34 Male Carter Zachary 30 M 1 00:32:24 4
569 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 36 M 1 00:32:36 5
622 15-19 Male Whitney Alex 17 M 4 00:32:56 6
505 40-44 Male Garnett David 43 M 1 00:33:02 7
493 15-19 Male Donner Samuel 17 M 5 00:33:26 8
466 15-19 Female Burch Nicole 15 F 1 00:33:48 9
489 45-49 Male Deloye Steven 47 M 1 00:34:50 10
558 45-49 Male Nazitto Michael 45 M 2 00:35:04 11
539 45-49 Male Loper Jim 48 M 3 00:35:31 12
601 25-29 Male Soto Michael 26 M 1 00:35:35 13
706 35-39 Female Nygren Joanna 36 F 1 00:35:45 14
497 30-34 Male Ellis Lane 31 M 2 00:35:58 15
588 15-19 Male Ruble Brock 17 M 6 00:36:38 16
541 25-29 Male Luna Luis 25 M 2 00:36:52 17
519 30-34 Male Herrault Florian 31 M 3 00:37:24 18
483 10-14 Male Darden Ethan 13 M 1 00:37:30 19
474 40-44 Male Caudill Mac 43 M 2 00:37:38 20
604 50-54 Male Stone Darrin 54 M 1 00:37:57 21
726 25-29 Male Riddle Randy 28 M 3 00:38:02 22
462 35-39 Male Bristol Ryan 38 M 2 00:38:08 23
613 40-44 Male Truitt Kenneth 42 M 3 00:38:08 24
590 10-14 Male Ruda Sam 13 M 2 00:38:19 25
629 50-54 Female Zagnoli Lora 53 F 1 00:38:19 26
644 30-34 Female Montgomery Marla 30 F 1 00:38:19 27
522 50-54 Female Hicks Kelly 51 F 2 00:38:46 28
529 50-54 Female Kaufman Catherine 53 F 3 00:38:51 29
536 50-54 Male Lombardo Chris 54 M 2 00:38:54 30
738 30-34 Male Kraus Mike 34 M 4 00:38:59 31
114 40-44 Female Bamberger Wanda 41 F 1 00:39:11 32
498 50-54 Male Escalante Javier 52 M 3 00:39:15 33
503 40-44 Male Garcia Pedro 40 M 4 00:39:19 34
720 50-54 Male Flora Joe 52 M 4 00:39:38 35
532 30-34 Male Kuzmicki Marc 32 M 5 00:39:39 36
567 50-54 Male Pacheco Michael 50 M 5 00:39:40 37
518 30-34 Male Heitkamp Bill 32 M 6 00:39:47 38
737 30-34 Male Krasowski Anthony 34 M 7 00:40:04 39
461 35-39 Male Bramlett Gary 38 M 3 00:40:05 40
554 25-29 Female Moore Natalie 26 F 1 00:40:08 41
482 45-49 Male Corlew James 49 M 4 00:40:17 42
568 45-49 Female Padberg Jen 46 F 1 00:40:19 43
484 50-54 Female Darden Michele 50 F 4 00:40:19 44
593 40-44 Male Savage Jason 43 M 5 00:40:41 45
739 45-49 Female Landmann Kathy 49 F 2 00:40:52 46
565 50-54 Male Ojeda Rafael 51 M 6 00:41:11 47
652 25-29 Male Vasquez Eliasar 27 M 4 00:41:19 48
563 10-14 Female Nygren Morgan 10 F 1 00:41:20 49
594 25-29 Female Schlothan Melissa 29 F 2 00:41:26 50
592 55-59 Male Sandzimier Bruce 59 M 1 00:41:31 51
485 30-34 Female Davydova Vlada 34 F 2 00:41:40 52
562 40-44 Male Nygren Damon 41 M 6 00:42:09 53
557 35-39 Male Natera Santiago 37 M 4 00:42:10 54
736 15-19 Female Marquis Danielle 15 F 2 00:42:11 55
460 40-44 Male Bourget Chad 41 M 7 00:42:18 56
475 25-29 Male Cavazos Jean 28 M 5 00:42:18 57
597 55-59 Male Sepulveda Lamar 57 M 2 00:42:19 58
616 25-29 Male Vogel Brian 29 M 6 00:42:29 59
603 40-44 Male Steele Michael 44 M 8 00:42:37 60
602 50-54 Male Stalzer Mark 52 M 7 00:42:45 61
591 35-39 Male Rutkowski Chuck 39 M 5 00:43:00 62
625 25-29 Male Wilson Nathan 29 M 7 00:43:06 63
459 30-34 Female Bond Shauna 34 F 3 00:43:09 64
458 40-44 Male Beim Jeremy 44 M 9 00:43:12 65
513 35-39 Female Guzman Alejandra 38 F 2 00:43:23 66
471 35-39 Female Carson Shannon 37 F 3 00:43:24 67
533 25-29 Female Lazopoulos Lindsey 28 F 3 00:43:30 68
486 55-59 Male De Burgh Guy 59 M 3 00:43:38 69
534 35-39 Female Lefkowitz Andrea 37 F 4 00:43:39 70
322 50-54 Male Morgan Tedd 52 M 8 00:43:43 71
555 45-49 Female Morgan Tracy 49 F 3 00:43:43 72
450 40-44 Male Andresen Brady 40 M 10 00:44:27 73
526 70-74 Male Hoover Bruce 71 M 1 00:44:32 74
530 35-39 Male Kuhn Jason 39 M 6 00:44:36 75
523 40-44 Male Hill Rito 43 M 11 00:44:45 76
587 30-34 Male Ruano Kevin 34 M 8 00:44:52 77
566 40-44 Male Ortiz Ii Sergio 42 M 12 00:45:09 78
607 45-49 Female Sunada Aleni 45 F 4 00:45:27 79
610 45-49 Male Teehee Kevin 45 M 5 00:45:30 80
632 40-44 Female Zepke Hollie 40 F 2 00:45:50 81
481 35-39 Female Collett Cheryl 36 F 5 00:45:51 82
504 30-34 Male Garmon Chris 32 M 9 00:45:54 83
535 30-34 Female Lim Melissa 30 F 4 00:46:11 84
618 40-44 Male Watson Matt 42 M 13 00:46:23 85
524 40-44 Male Hoff Shawn 41 M 14 00:46:29 86
506 35-39 Male Gibbs Ed 36 M 7 00:46:45 87
455 45-49 Female Barba Roxanne 48 F 5 00:47:00 88
578 50-54 Female Pusateri Michele 50 F 5 00:47:07 89
571 65-69 Male Pellerin Peter 67 M 1 00:47:11 90
636 20-24 Female Cobb Chanteal 22 F 1 00:47:12 91
501 25-29 Female Gamalyan Pertchui 25 F 4 00:47:36 92
579 50-54 Female Rasmussen Angie 50 F 6 00:47:45 93
452 40-44 Male Ashmore Dan 41 M 15 00:47:53 94
521 40-44 Female Hickman Di 43 F 3 00:48:14 95
584 55-59 Male Rinaldi Scott 55 M 4 00:48:14 96
515 45-49 Female Hale Kathie 47 F 6 00:48:19 97
516 35-39 Female Hamilton Kelly 39 F 6 00:48:19 98
525 35-39 Female Holmes Dorian 36 F 7 00:48:35 99
228 40-44 Male Grabie Yeshiah 42 M 16 00:48:37 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
224 25-29 Male Glibert Chris 26 M 1 01:29:33 1
406 35-39 Male Toker Jonathan 39 M 1 01:31:47 2
650 25-29 Male Orozco Oscar 26 M 2 01:36:20 3
219 30-34 Male George Marcus 34 M 1 01:37:36 4
232 25-29 Male Gulden Matthew 27 M 3 01:39:47 5
383 30-34 Male Silva Samuel 34 M 2 01:41:04 6
445 20-24 Male Zarate II Ivan 24 M 1 01:42:24 7
181 30-34 Male Dixon Matthew 34 M 3 01:42:50 8
438 30-34 Male Wills Jimmy 32 M 4 01:44:04 9
108 45-49 Male Archer Erik 46 M 1 01:44:18 10
290 35-39 Male Liepins Uldis 35 M 2 01:45:04 11
130 30-34 Male Bjork Eric 30 M 5 01:45:33 12
178 45-49 Male Dinkin Jeffrey 49 M 2 01:45:45 13
645 30-34 Male Moore Ryan 30 M 6 01:45:51 14
307 35-39 Female Mcadam Jessica 37 F 1 01:46:54 15
319 50-54 Male Miller Randy 50 M 1 01:47:36 16
101 15-19 Male Abrams Greg 19 M 1 01:48:12 17
237 35-39 Male Hamoudi Lindsay 35 M 3 01:49:58 18
365 30-34 Male Rinaldi Kurt 34 M 7 01:50:19 19
715 45-49 Male Martin Oliver 49 M 3 01:50:49 20
312 45-49 Male Mclain Tim 47 M 4 01:51:15 21
200 35-39 Male Eusebio Alex 39 M 4 01:51:27 22
405 35-39 Female Todd Jennifer 39 F 2 01:52:05 23
403 40-44 Male Tien David 43 M 1 01:52:13 24
364 50-54 Male Rignot Eric 53 M 2 01:52:26 25
369 50-54 Male Ruda Shawn 50 M 3 01:53:20 26
374 40-44 Male Schneider Ryan 40 M 2 01:53:38 27
264 40-44 Male Karlsson Patric 44 M 3 01:53:38 28
304 25-29 Male Martinez Pedro 28 M 4 01:54:53 29
421 25-29 Male Vella Alexander 25 M 5 01:55:26 30
323 45-49 Male Morris Ben 46 M 5 01:55:48 31
337 55-59 Male Paquette Ron 56 M 1 01:56:08 32
226 40-44 Male Gold Tyler 43 M 4 01:56:53 33
397 25-29 Female Stern Jessica 25 F 1 01:57:05 34
408 35-39 Female Tonda Cristina 38 F 3 01:57:18 35
223 20-24 Female Giove Nicole 24 F 1 01:58:12 36
702 45-49 Male King George 49 M 6 01:58:44 37
324 30-34 Female Nakamaru Kim 31 F 1 01:58:52 38
379 35-39 Female Shearer Maggie 37 F 4 01:58:57 39
729 25-29 Male Snyder Rj 27 M 6 02:00:23 40
409 35-39 Male Treadwell Zachary 39 M 5 02:00:55 41
242 45-49 Female Hawkes Erica 45 F 1 02:01:30 42
333 35-39 Male Nunnenkamp Jeff 35 M 6 02:01:33 43
647 40-44 Male Muxworthy Chad 44 M 5 02:01:34 44
112 45-49 Male Bair Bruce 48 M 7 02:01:49 45
239 40-44 Female Hargrave Kim 41 F 1 02:01:53 46
175 45-49 Male Desborough Lane 47 M 8 02:02:31 47
110 20-24 Male Avery Richard 22 M 2 02:02:40 48
382 50-54 Male Shumko Sergey 50 M 4 02:02:48 49
215 45-49 Male Gaigl Alois 49 M 9 02:02:51 50
107 40-44 Male Applebaum Scott 40 M 6 02:03:11 51
367 45-49 Male Ruble Erik 49 M 10 02:03:23 52
267 35-39 Male Kita Tomas 35 M 7 02:03:28 53
195 35-39 Male Ellis Shane 35 M 8 02:03:31 54
245 35-39 Male Hernandez Alexander 39 M 9 02:04:00 55
339 50-54 Male Parks John 50 M 5 02:04:18 56
124 45-49 Male Baysinger Charlie 45 M 11 02:04:23 57
718 50-54 Female Thomas Mariann 51 F 1 02:04:23 58
152 40-44 Male Carlson Pete 41 M 7 02:04:49 59
302 45-49 Male Malmsten Derek 47 M 12 02:04:59 60
197 45-49 Male Eshuis Jan (john) 45 M 13 02:05:00 61
291 50-54 Male Lochhead Jay 51 M 6 02:05:01 62
311 50-54 Male Mcglynn Henry 51 M 7 02:05:28 63
148 45-49 Female Bute Amy 45 F 2 02:06:03 64
288 35-39 Female Leyva Alaya 39 F 5 02:06:47 65
162 25-29 Male Cobian Javier 26 M 7 02:06:48 66
125 30-34 Female Beresini Erin 31 F 2 02:06:56 67
413 55-59 Male Turner-graham Jeff 58 M 2 02:07:19 68
191 25-29 Male Eckman Samuel 29 M 8 02:07:29 69
287 45-49 Male Levy Stu 47 M 14 02:07:46 70
138 35-39 Male Braid Jason 36 M 10 02:08:01 71
106 40-44 Male Alsop Ryan 43 M 8 02:08:39 72
141 25-29 Male Bridges Ian 28 M 9 02:09:23 73
711 35-39 Male Stoutenburg Eric 35 M 11 02:09:40 74
244 40-44 Male Hays Chris 43 M 9 02:09:44 75
168 45-49 Male Corridori Mike 47 M 15 02:09:48 76
156 40-44 Male Cebik Douglas 44 M 10 02:10:39 77
350 45-49 Female Plasencia Claudia 46 F 3 02:10:43 78
266 25-29 Male Kimbrell Michael 28 M 10 02:10:53 79
193 35-39 Male Eksteen Johan 36 M 12 02:11:14 80
192 35-39 Female Eksteen Jeanne-marie 35 F 6 02:11:14 81
399 55-59 Male Sundius David 56 M 3 02:11:43 82
105 30-34 Male Alonso Aaron 31 M 8 02:12:06 83
122 55-59 Male Baumgartner Dave 55 M 4 02:12:19 84
376 35-39 Male Selikoff Steven 37 M 13 02:12:20 85
419 35-39 Male Valenzuela Luis 37 M 14 02:12:24 86
308 25-29 Male Mcbride Michael 29 M 11 02:12:27 87
297 45-49 Male Macfarlane David 49 M 16 02:12:43 88
354 25-29 Male Proctor Charles 29 M 12 02:12:56 89
357 30-34 Male Reyes Jaime 31 M 9 02:13:07 90
103 35-39 Male Allen Eric 36 M 15 02:13:14 91
725 35-39 Male Anguiano Israel 37 M 16 02:13:31 92
713 45-49 Female McNamara Katy 49 F 4 02:13:36 93
293 30-34 Male Lombardi Vincent 33 M 10 02:13:46 94
186 35-39 Male Doucet Kevin 36 M 17 02:13:48 95
396 35-39 Male Stepler William 35 M 18 02:13:51 96
734 25-29 Female Vertiz Tatiana 27 F 2 02:13:52 97
285 35-39 Female Leonard Kelly 36 F 7 02:14:01 98
349 30-34 Male Pidancet David 31 M 11 02:15:11 99
400 60-64 Male Taber Don 60 M 1 02:15:14 100