ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Orange County Triathlon - June 1, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
248 Elite Men Berg Chris 30 M 1 01:55:42 00:17:30 01:00:36 00:35:39 1
237 45-49 Male Baker Darren 47 M 1 01:58:39 00:20:08 00:59:35 00:36:24 2
420 45-49 Male Hill Cam 47 M 2 01:58:59 00:17:34 01:00:12 00:39:00 3
239 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 30 M 1 02:00:47 00:20:39 01:02:35 00:35:09 4
249 Elite Men Biessmann Max 29 M 2 02:00:50 00:18:34 01:03:43 00:36:44 5
718 Elite Men Walton Luke 35 M 3 02:01:58 00:18:37 01:01:45 00:39:11 6
368 35-39 Male Ford Jacob 36 M 1 02:02:30 00:20:39 01:00:43 00:38:31 7
550 30-34 Male Nofziger Kurt 34 M 2 02:02:38 00:22:41 00:59:15 00:38:29 8
615 Tri Male Hero's Rinzler Marcel 43 M 1 02:03:20 00:17:27 01:04:07 00:39:46 9
574 25-29 Male Severin John 29 M 1 02:03:52 00:20:17 01:00:29 00:41:16 10
638 40-44 Male Schnauer James 42 M 1 02:05:53 00:20:52 01:04:23 00:38:28 11
613 25-29 Male Ricks Mike 29 M 2 02:07:45 00:22:19 01:04:12 00:38:53 12
554 50-54 Male O'shea Laurent 52 M 1 02:07:53 00:21:29 01:03:40 00:40:06 13
695 Elite Women Tomenson Miranda 29 F 1 02:08:28 00:18:48 01:07:22 00:39:47 14
754 50-54 Male Hebert Kevin 50 M 2 02:08:51 00:21:52 01:04:54 00:39:33 15
636 35-39 Male Schiesl Andy 37 M 2 02:09:23 00:21:55 01:03:06 00:40:45 16
407 40-44 Male Harita Adam 42 M 2 02:09:58 00:23:37 01:03:18 00:40:34 17
676 45-49 Male Stoner Jeff 48 M 3 02:11:36 00:21:39 01:06:17 00:39:33 18
506 Elite Men Mahar Timothy 31 M 4 02:11:47 00:18:37 01:08:33 00:42:12 19
272 50-54 Male Callender Scott 50 M 3 02:11:49 00:20:05 01:06:24 00:42:32 20
294 30-34 Male Corea Justin 31 M 3 02:12:21 00:19:49 01:06:00 00:43:46 21
254 45-49 Male Bohlman Oliver 45 M 4 02:12:28 00:24:31 01:04:56 00:40:29 22
602 20-24 Male Redondo Brock 22 M 1 02:12:50 00:00:00 01:04:52 00:49:13 23
399 50-54 Male Hale Wesley 51 M 4 02:12:52 00:21:29 01:05:07 00:43:28 24
376 45-49 Male Gaitan Greg 49 M 5 02:12:54 00:20:00 01:06:44 00:43:27 25
609 20-24 Male Reyes Colby 20 M 2 02:13:08 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:42:49 26
411 45-49 Male Haskins Mark 46 M 6 02:13:37 00:21:49 01:06:51 00:42:26 27
302 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 53 M 5 02:14:32 00:22:56 01:07:44 00:41:49 28
622 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 3 02:14:40 00:25:01 01:04:40 00:42:36 29
647 30-34 Male Sjol Adam 34 M 4 02:14:52 00:19:07 01:07:31 00:44:50 30
232 30-34 Male Armstrong Paul 31 M 5 02:14:58 00:25:35 01:05:24 00:40:21 31
223 50-54 Male Ackell John 51 M 6 02:15:21 00:18:46 01:07:40 00:45:48 32
345 40-44 Male Eicholtz Ben 41 M 4 02:15:45 00:21:53 01:06:29 00:44:58 33
595 40-44 Male Rando Sean 44 M 5 02:15:46 00:24:55 01:05:51 00:41:29 34
749 50-54 Male Zelent Craig 52 M 7 02:16:18 00:21:47 01:12:14 00:39:15 35
639 40-44 Male Schneider Ryan 40 M 6 02:16:58 00:24:06 01:07:18 00:43:02 36
365 35-39 Female Foley Jen 39 F 1 02:17:01 00:18:06 01:11:18 00:44:29 37
445 50-54 Male Johnson James 51 M 8 02:17:20 00:20:39 01:09:32 00:44:09 38
492 50-54 Male Lochhead Jay 51 M 9 02:17:59 00:24:52 01:05:50 00:44:57 39
494 50-54 Male Long Mike 52 M 10 02:18:34 00:23:55 01:04:35 00:46:42 40
419 Tri Clydesdale Hibbard Brad 45 M 1 02:18:58 00:17:30 01:09:09 00:48:48 41
753 55-59 Male Wayt Kevin 56 M 1 02:19:26 00:21:37 01:08:30 00:45:57 42
764 35-39 Male Noyes Eric 39 M 3 02:19:27 00:26:16 01:05:12 00:44:40 43
734 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 50 M 11 02:19:27 00:28:22 01:05:15 00:43:00 44
311 40-44 Male Davis Chris 42 M 7 02:19:33 00:19:55 01:08:30 00:48:01 45
634 50-54 Male Schauwecker Eric 50 M 12 02:19:52 00:21:31 01:12:37 00:42:01 46
652 50-54 Male Slipkowsky Dan 50 M 13 02:20:22 00:23:19 01:08:25 00:45:19 47
770 55-59 Male Stoner Mark 58 M 2 02:20:44 00:22:46 01:07:53 00:47:04 48
513 45-49 Male Martin Jon 45 M 7 02:20:54 00:21:45 01:09:07 00:47:52 49
343 30-34 Male Edwards Dustin 33 M 6 02:21:06 00:24:25 01:11:26 00:42:22 50
361 50-54 Male Fier Tim 54 M 14 02:21:07 00:21:35 01:11:12 00:45:24 51
592 Tri Male Hero's Pultz Jonathan 40 M 2 02:22:04 00:25:15 01:12:37 00:41:30 52
358 1-19 Male Fennell Daniel 19 M 1 02:22:21 00:21:39 01:08:02 00:50:14 53
686 30-34 Male Thomas Beckham 30 M 7 02:22:25 00:24:06 01:11:58 00:43:02 54
443 30-34 Male Johanson Nicholas 34 M 8 02:22:25 00:25:00 00:00:00 00:43:17 55
265 20-24 Male Brinson Shane 21 M 3 02:22:28 00:22:46 01:12:26 00:44:16 56
247 Elite Men Berbee Matthew 33 M 5 02:22:31 00:27:22 01:09:18 00:43:13 57
364 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 56 M 3 02:22:33 00:23:03 01:08:02 00:48:49 58
323 45-49 Male Deleget Brian 45 M 8 02:23:18 00:22:47 01:11:56 00:45:38 59
762 40-44 Male Dietterle David 42 M 8 02:23:39 00:21:57 01:10:44 00:46:17 60
485 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 31 M 9 02:23:54 00:22:51 01:09:45 00:47:31 61
571 40-44 Male Parks Greg 44 M 9 02:24:11 00:21:09 01:12:30 00:47:20 62
228 40-44 Male Alexander Devin 41 M 10 02:24:30 00:28:26 01:09:58 00:44:17 63
737 25-29 Male Winthrop Matthew 26 M 3 02:24:39 00:21:39 01:10:09 00:49:05 64
637 35-39 Female Schlocker Stacy 38 F 2 02:24:52 00:23:06 01:15:24 00:43:39 65
439 45-49 Male Jackson Robert 46 M 9 02:24:57 00:26:32 01:12:19 00:42:44 66
487 30-34 Female Light Leslie 34 F 1 02:25:12 00:21:25 01:12:11 00:48:08 67
477 25-29 Male Lastovica Grant 26 M 4 02:25:23 00:24:27 01:09:59 00:46:38 68
288 30-34 Male Clifford Kevin 32 M 10 02:25:27 00:24:30 01:14:18 00:43:50 69
293 40-44 Male Corbin Blake 40 M 11 02:25:40 00:20:42 01:14:24 00:45:50 70
255 25-29 Male Boling Christopher 28 M 5 02:25:54 00:26:27 01:11:51 00:43:46 71
583 25-29 Male Pitchford Nicholas 27 M 6 02:25:55 00:25:54 01:06:49 00:49:35 72
713 40-44 Male Wagner Cliff 43 M 12 02:25:56 00:21:23 01:11:21 00:49:35 73
478 Tri Male Hero's Lechuga Juan 40 M 3 02:25:59 00:27:36 01:09:53 00:46:03 74
667 55-59 Male Sponagle Stephen 59 M 4 02:25:59 00:18:41 01:11:41 00:52:13 75
451 55-59 Male Jones Russ 59 M 5 02:26:18 00:24:29 01:11:20 00:47:46 76
730 50-54 Male Wheeler Scott 51 M 15 02:26:21 00:26:56 01:11:16 00:44:45 77
534 35-39 Male Moran Ryan 38 M 4 02:26:30 00:22:55 01:13:40 00:46:19 78
522 50-54 Male Mcdonald Don 52 M 16 02:26:32 00:21:54 01:16:28 00:45:02 79
524 60-64 Male Mckinley Edward 62 M 1 02:26:35 00:23:37 01:11:11 00:47:29 80
435 35-39 Male Hyslop Ryan 38 M 5 02:26:50 00:24:15 01:10:34 00:48:43 81
366 Tri Male Hero's Fong Min 35 M 4 02:26:54 00:24:05 01:11:47 00:46:08 82
251 30-34 Female Blackford Kristi 31 F 2 02:26:59 00:21:16 01:13:16 00:49:17 83
309 55-59 Male Davidson Larry 58 M 6 02:27:01 00:25:06 01:12:13 00:46:26 84
264 45-49 Male Brantley Peter 46 M 10 02:27:03 00:29:11 01:12:12 00:42:06 85
722 35-39 Male Weichsel Ricardo 38 M 6 02:27:11 00:28:11 01:10:45 00:45:16 86
271 35-39 Male Burke Thomas 37 M 7 02:28:14 00:24:23 01:14:40 00:45:48 87
459 25-29 Female Kilgroe Kim 25 F 1 02:28:34 00:23:02 01:15:59 00:47:56 88
462 60-64 Male Kinney Robert 61 M 2 02:28:45 00:23:07 01:11:04 00:51:49 89
313 30-34 Male Davis-ratner Mathew 30 M 11 02:28:55 00:23:01 01:17:11 00:44:54 90
590 45-49 Male Priest Todd 46 M 11 02:29:15 00:25:34 01:12:22 00:48:53 91
594 40-44 Male Queen Larry 43 M 13 02:29:50 00:24:20 01:13:39 00:48:27 92
375 65-69 Male Freeman Roger 68 M 1 02:29:51 00:22:26 01:14:08 00:49:29 93
693 Tri Male Hero's Thornberry Mark 32 M 5 02:29:53 00:25:29 01:14:59 00:44:50 94
700 35-39 Male Trautman Nick 36 M 8 02:30:05 00:25:49 01:14:03 00:45:01 95
564 40-44 Male Ono Satoshi 40 M 14 02:30:33 00:26:39 01:17:56 00:41:19 96
273 25-29 Male Calvo Sebastian 29 M 7 02:30:38 00:26:42 01:10:52 00:50:35 97
347 50-54 Female Ellerby Sherri 50 F 1 02:30:46 00:31:05 01:13:19 00:43:17 98
268 Tri Male Hero's Brough Alexander 30 M 6 02:31:05 00:31:25 01:10:43 00:44:42 99
472 40-44 Male Lackey Bill 44 M 15 02:31:09 00:26:05 01:07:46 00:53:03 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Gender Total First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Run Bike Swim
204 Coed Relay 0 Jim Bishop 48 M JimbishophomeS. 02:17:34 1 0 00:18:24 01:08:44 00:49:10
204 Coed Relay 0 Ciena Calavitta 24 F JimbishophomeS. 02:17:34 1 0 00:18:24 01:08:44 00:49:10
204 Coed Relay 0 Justin Bishop 18 M JimbishophomeS. 02:17:34 1 0 00:18:24 01:08:44 00:49:10
771 Female Relay 0 Camille Longino 55 F Elite - Aviles El Ranchito 02:18:06 1 0 00:24:58 01:07:35 00:44:06
771 Female Relay 0 Brenda Gustin 54 F Elite - Aviles El Ranchito 02:18:06 1 0 00:24:58 01:07:35 00:44:06
771 Female Relay 0 Sherry Rennard 95 F Elite - Aviles El Ranchito 02:18:06 1 0 00:24:58 01:07:35 00:44:06
202 Male Relay 0 David Damazo 32 M Damazo Cubed 02:33:11 1 0 00:00:00 01:25:36 00:45:26
202 Male Relay 0 Jason Damazo 30 M Damazo Cubed 02:33:11 1 0 00:00:00 01:25:36 00:45:26
202 Male Relay 0 Benjamin Damazo 27 M Damazo Cubed 02:33:11 1 0 00:00:00 01:25:36 00:45:26
218 Coed Relay 0 Eric Fonkalsrud 53 M Tri-ing It Again! 02:23:30 2 0 00:20:53 01:11:20 00:47:33
218 Coed Relay 0 Abby Zern 31 F Tri-ing It Again! 02:23:30 2 0 00:20:53 01:11:20 00:47:33
769 Male Relay 0 Ryan Mutry 32 M 32 - (Rob's Age) - 15 02:35:24 2 0 00:22:52 01:17:56 00:53:04
769 Male Relay 0 Robert Henderson 40 M 32 - (Rob's Age) - 15 02:35:24 2 0 00:22:52 01:17:56 00:53:04
769 Male Relay 0 Matt Bloomberg 15 M 32 - (Rob's Age) - 15 02:35:24 2 0 00:22:52 01:17:56 00:53:04
208 Female Relay 0 Katrina Savage 48 F Moms Rock 03:03:48 2 0 00:24:27 01:36:22 01:01:12
208 Female Relay 0 Melissa Bush 46 F Moms Rock 03:03:48 2 0 00:24:27 01:36:22 01:01:12
208 Female Relay 0 Sue Sobczak 42 F Moms Rock 03:03:48 2 0 00:24:27 01:36:22 01:01:12
212 Coed Relay 0 Jason Watanabe 33 M Surf N Turf 02:35:05 3 0 00:26:55 01:27:29 00:38:54
212 Coed Relay 0 John Chang 32 M Surf N Turf 02:35:05 3 0 00:26:55 01:27:29 00:38:54
212 Coed Relay 0 Janie Jintanarumit 30 F Surf N Turf 02:35:05 3 0 00:26:55 01:27:29 00:38:54
217 Male Relay 0 Carl Villarete 52 M Team Villarete 02:40:45 3 0 00:22:10 01:20:11 00:56:26
217 Male Relay 0 Andy Villarete 43 M Team Villarete 02:40:45 3 0 00:22:10 01:20:11 00:56:26
217 Male Relay 0 Tyus Edney 41 M Team Villarete 02:40:45 3 0 00:22:10 01:20:11 00:56:26
206 Female Relay 0 Tamami Akiba 47 F Ltrc Mnt 03:10:34 3 0 00:31:23 01:45:36 00:50:56
206 Female Relay 0 Nahoko Iwata 42 F Ltrc Mnt 03:10:34 3 0 00:31:23 01:45:36 00:50:56
206 Female Relay 0 Masayo Chatham 38 F Ltrc Mnt 03:10:34 3 0 00:31:23 01:45:36 00:50:56
220 Coed Relay 0 Ryan Kwiatkowski 42 M I'd Rather Be Getting A Root C 02:41:12 4 0 00:21:06 01:22:15 00:56:20
220 Coed Relay 0 Jennifer Hagerman 40 F I'd Rather Be Getting A Root C 02:41:12 4 0 00:21:06 01:22:15 00:56:20
220 Coed Relay 0 Earl Dozier 56 M I'd Rather Be Getting A Root C 02:41:12 4 0 00:21:06 01:22:15 00:56:20
209 Male Relay 0 Mike Baird 53 M Relay,, Relay Relay Slow 02:54:40 4 0 00:32:48 01:29:07 00:50:56
209 Male Relay 0 Matthew Missik 39 M Relay,, Relay Relay Slow 02:54:40 4 0 00:32:48 01:29:07 00:50:56
209 Male Relay 0 Mike Manning 32 M Relay,, Relay Relay Slow 02:54:40 4 0 00:32:48 01:29:07 00:50:56
213 Female Relay 0 Susan Suhr 55 F Team Generation 03:23:27 4 0 00:28:55 01:55:53 00:56:34
213 Female Relay 0 Laura Roesgen 51 F Team Generation 03:23:27 4 0 00:28:55 01:55:53 00:56:34
213 Female Relay 0 Lisa Ammann 47 F Team Generation 03:23:27 4 0 00:28:55 01:55:53 00:56:34
214 Coed Relay 0 Robin Pajaro 46 F Team Red Zone 02:55:35 5 0 00:21:45 01:32:33 00:59:21
214 Coed Relay 0 Kathryn Powell 37 F Team Red Zone 02:55:35 5 0 00:21:45 01:32:33 00:59:21
214 Coed Relay 0 Sebastian Deller 25 M Team Red Zone 02:55:35 5 0 00:21:45 01:32:33 00:59:21
205 Female Relay 0 Leah Stephens 49 F Leah & Erin 03:26:32 5 0 00:31:38 01:35:58 01:13:10
205 Female Relay 0 Erin Ferrell 25 F Leah & Erin 03:26:32 5 0 00:31:38 01:35:58 01:13:10
210 Coed Relay 0 Norma Slipp 61 F Sonendo Iii 03:08:15 6 0 00:40:13 01:20:23 01:05:39
210 Coed Relay 0 Sara Rodriguez 36 F Sonendo Iii 03:08:15 6 0 00:40:13 01:20:23 01:05:39
210 Coed Relay 0 Ross Dehmoobed 33 M Sonendo Iii 03:08:15 6 0 00:40:13 01:20:23 01:05:39
216 Female Relay 0 Amy Buch 51 F Team Tangerine 03:29:54 6 0 00:36:51 01:38:50 01:11:59
216 Female Relay 0 Karin Langford 50 F Team Tangerine 03:29:54 6 0 00:36:51 01:38:50 01:11:59
216 Female Relay 0 Karen Adams 50 F Team Tangerine 03:29:54 6 0 00:36:51 01:38:50 01:11:59
211 Coed Relay 0 Hugh Neuharth 51 F Sonendo Team 3 03:12:29 7 0 00:24:11 01:23:18 01:22:52
211 Coed Relay 0 Frederic Battaglia 41 M Sonendo Team 3 03:12:29 7 0 00:24:11 01:23:18 01:22:52
211 Coed Relay 0 Stephanie Rallis 31 F Sonendo Team 3 03:12:29 7 0 00:24:11 01:23:18 01:22:52
207 Coed Relay 0 Kazuyo Tsuchiya 45 F Ltrc Team-k 03:15:58 8 0 00:34:33 01:49:51 00:48:50
207 Coed Relay 0 Kanta Yoshie 45 M Ltrc Team-k 03:15:58 8 0 00:34:33 01:49:51 00:48:50
207 Coed Relay 0 Yuichi Kitada 39 M Ltrc Team-k 03:15:58 8 0 00:34:33 01:49:51 00:48:50
203 Coed Relay 0 Alex Taylor 34 M Dream Team 03:21:42 9 0 00:36:07 01:37:32 01:06:03
203 Coed Relay 0 Lisa Costa 34 F Dream Team 03:21:42 9 0 00:36:07 01:37:32 01:06:03
203 Coed Relay 0 Dina Nani 32 F Dream Team 03:21:42 9 0 00:36:07 01:37:32 01:06:03
219 Coed Relay 0 Frank Tuttle 57 M Trituttle 03:49:04 10 0 00:35:32 01:28:14 01:39:43
219 Coed Relay 0 Lauren Tuttle 23 F Trituttle 03:49:04 10 0 00:35:32 01:28:14 01:39:43
219 Coed Relay 0 Frank Tuttle 57 M Trituttle 03:49:04 10 0 00:35:32 01:28:14 01:39:43
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
55 25-29 Male Parker Michael 29 M 1 01:48:29 00:06:46 01:01:24 00:38:28 1
73 1-19 Male Souther Ryuya 16 M 1 01:51:04 00:06:19 01:05:13 00:38:30 2
92 45-49 Male Collins Michael 48 M 1 01:51:21 00:06:48 01:00:59 00:42:25 3
89 50-54 Male Cordes Rick 54 M 1 01:53:03 00:06:59 01:03:12 00:40:33 4
2 45-49 Male Guerrero Jerry 45 M 2 01:53:16 00:06:49 01:03:19 00:41:22 5
49 45-49 Male Monticello Mike 46 M 3 01:54:51 00:07:07 01:02:23 00:43:19 6
53 45-49 Male Palomino Rod 46 M 4 01:55:27 00:07:37 00:59:04 00:46:45 7
63 55-59 Male Resh Tom 57 M 1 01:56:04 00:07:55 00:58:56 00:47:44 8
69 35-39 Female Rutherford Jeannie 37 F 1 01:56:39 00:07:02 01:05:44 00:41:29 9
33 45-49 Male Hubbell Paul 49 M 5 01:56:44 00:07:14 01:03:19 00:44:29 10
94 45-49 Male Dorf Robb 46 M 6 01:57:19 00:08:38 01:03:23 00:43:36 11
48 30-34 Female Merchant Gina 32 F 1 01:57:29 00:06:48 01:06:02 00:42:24 12
70 40-44 Male Scales Kevin 40 M 1 01:58:13 00:07:08 01:05:24 00:43:52 13
8 45-49 Male Blue Keevin 47 M 7 02:00:43 00:07:40 01:03:28 00:47:33 14
25 40-44 Female Freyne Brigid 44 F 1 02:02:27 00:07:53 01:06:30 00:46:12 15
11 45-49 Male Bourdages Jim 46 M 8 02:02:38 00:07:32 01:04:11 00:48:49 16
95 40-44 Female Sears Casanta Rachel 40 F 2 02:04:48 00:08:05 01:06:34 00:48:31 17
36 1-19 Male Imler Paul 17 M 2 02:06:27 00:06:55 01:09:17 00:49:09 18
30 40-44 Male Hayward Matt 43 M 2 02:08:11 00:07:52 01:09:44 00:48:27 19
83 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 02:08:25 00:07:01 01:14:35 00:44:29 20
86 50-54 Male Worden William 53 M 2 02:08:35 00:07:57 01:10:15 00:48:01 21
51 1-19 Male Neal Brian 17 M 3 02:10:10 00:06:35 01:11:19 00:51:02 22
17 55-59 Female Cordes Suzanne 55 F 1 02:12:18 00:08:07 01:11:47 00:49:13 23
14 35-39 Male Carroll Steve 39 M 1 02:12:29 00:08:49 01:12:35 00:49:03 24
67 45-49 Male Rokos Ivan 47 M 9 02:12:51 00:08:45 01:11:01 00:48:47 25
1 40-44 Male Alexander Patrick 42 M 3 02:13:13 00:08:48 01:07:43 00:54:45 26
21 45-49 Male Diez Fernando 46 M 10 02:16:35 00:08:04 01:14:37 00:50:42 27
4 50-54 Male Bartholomew Kenneth 53 M 3 02:18:18 00:08:41 01:08:43 00:58:56 28
47 40-44 Female Mellady Dorothy 41 F 3 02:18:29 00:07:55 01:19:29 00:48:56 29
65 30-34 Female Riffle Lili 34 F 2 02:18:50 00:08:58 01:14:59 00:52:38 30
45 45-49 Male Martin Dean 47 M 11 02:19:54 00:08:48 01:10:58 00:58:00 31
19 50-54 Female Crosby Glenda 50 F 1 02:21:08 00:09:31 01:13:55 00:54:49 32
39 40-44 Male Joson Peter 43 M 4 02:21:30 00:08:31 01:16:21 00:54:10 33
78 50-54 Male Thomas William 51 M 4 02:21:46 00:07:55 01:15:50 00:55:35 34
31 40-44 Female Hill-teran Cynthia 40 F 4 02:22:15 00:08:44 01:15:55 00:54:41 35
3 25-29 Male Balestra Alfred 27 M 2 02:22:28 00:07:59 01:16:57 00:55:10 36
34 1-19 Female Hulme Kelly 17 F 1 02:22:55 00:07:57 01:17:09 00:56:32 37
5 45-49 Female Bartholomew Sandra 48 F 1 02:24:42 00:08:52 01:18:38 00:54:52 38
28 50-54 Male Gee Robert 53 M 5 02:24:49 00:09:16 01:16:04 00:57:32 39
96 30-34 Female Ditsworth Dara 34 F 3 02:24:49 00:07:56 01:23:05 00:51:44 40
22 45-49 Female Dunham Liza 45 F 2 02:26:04 00:07:56 01:26:47 00:49:07 41
52 50-54 Male Neal David 54 M 6 02:26:05 00:09:03 01:15:32 00:58:24 42
93 25-29 Female Mcclintock Alison 25 F 1 02:27:23 00:08:52 01:18:22 00:57:07 43
61 70-99 Male Quintanilla Richard 72 M 1 02:27:23 00:09:22 01:17:43 00:56:51 44
66 50-54 Male Rodriguez Leonard 52 M 7 02:28:25 00:09:48 01:14:39 01:01:49 45
59 55-59 Male Pinedo Eugene 55 M 2 02:28:27 00:09:48 01:14:24 01:01:33 46
62 30-34 Male Ratcliff Wesly 32 M 1 02:29:03 00:08:57 01:18:09 00:57:47 47
43 25-29 Male Marrett Brad 27 M 3 02:30:33 00:08:38 01:22:41 00:57:53 48
50 45-49 Male Mulvey Ken 46 M 12 02:31:06 00:09:21 01:20:43 00:56:54 49
85 45-49 Female Wei Marister 48 F 3 02:31:25 00:09:43 01:22:12 00:56:21 50
58 40-44 Female Persiani Kimberly 43 F 5 02:31:43 00:08:38 01:19:27 01:00:28 51
42 40-44 Male Luu William 42 M 5 02:34:18 00:08:51 01:16:10 01:06:53 52
87 50-54 Female Work Susan 53 F 2 02:34:55 00:10:01 01:22:37 00:59:13 53
74 35-39 Male Spates Jason 37 M 2 02:35:13 00:08:55 01:21:49 01:01:50 54
9 35-39 Female Bonilla Erika 35 F 2 02:36:14 00:08:47 01:27:29 00:57:14 55
23 50-54 Male Fernandez Ralph 52 M 8 02:37:29 00:09:15 01:30:51 00:52:33 56
12 45-49 Female Byrens Kim 49 F 4 02:42:41 00:09:18 01:27:15 01:02:07 57
57 35-39 Female Perez Margot 36 F 3 02:43:00 00:09:11 01:34:59 00:55:03 58
90 40-44 Male Forge Sean 44 M 6 02:43:47 00:08:54 01:27:59 01:02:25 59
91 50-54 Female Coelnett Donna 53 F 3 02:46:48 00:10:07 01:24:45 01:09:00 60
32 40-44 Female Hotchkiss Dee Dee 44 F 6 02:47:50 00:09:38 01:30:30 01:04:52 61
64 65-69 Male Reynolds Leighton 67 M 1 02:49:47 00:11:12 01:27:37 01:06:43 62
72 45-49 Female Smith Julie 45 F 5 02:50:38 00:10:44 01:26:30 01:05:41 63
38 45-49 Female Johnson Kasey 49 F 6 02:52:55 00:09:37 01:41:06 00:57:05 64
15 50-54 Female Castillo Frances 53 F 4 02:58:38 00:11:37 01:36:48 01:04:22 65
54 40-44 Female Parker Kisha 42 F 7 03:19:43 00:11:17 01:57:01 01:08:06 66
77 55-59 Male Thirkill Dean 56 M 3 03:20:43 00:11:48 01:46:14 01:16:22 67
68 45-49 Female Rooney Bobbie 47 F 7 03:36:27 00:11:24 02:00:05 01:20:34 68
26 40-44 Male Frieson Michael 41 M 7 03:41:09 00:12:29 01:51:08 01:30:06 69
71 40-44 Female Smith Bethany 43 F 8 03:51:30 00:11:42 02:05:31 01:25:27 70
82 35-39 Female Tsao Irene 36 F 4 03:51:38 00:12:20 02:02:40 01:32:03 71
16 45-49 Male Coleman Sean 46 M 13 03:55:29 00:10:48 02:02:54 01:37:25 72
35 30-34 Female Huynh Quy 32 F 4 03:59:18 00:11:06 02:28:31 01:16:44 73
27 35-39 Male Garcia David 39 M 3 04:05:35 00:09:06 01:51:31 01:52:55 74
20 35-39 Male Diaz Jimmy 39 M 4 04:05:35 00:15:36 01:44:06 01:52:56 75
7 60-64 Female Bird Karen 62 F 1 04:31:23 00:15:18 02:15:34 01:54:58 76
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Run Overall
161 14-15 Male Grenoble Zane 14 M 1 00:11:10 00:03:06 00:08:03 1
153 11-13 Male Cantin Brian 13 M 1 00:11:25 00:02:56 00:08:28 2
165 11-13 Male Reid Frankie 12 M 2 00:11:32 00:03:37 00:07:54 3
162 9-10 Female Harita Elizabeth 10 F 1 00:12:32 00:02:21 00:10:10 4
163 9-10 Female Law Alexandra 9 F 2 00:14:41 00:02:46 00:11:54 5
164 16-99 Female Nagarkar Alisha 16 F 1 00:15:07 00:04:03 00:11:03 6
166 11-13 Female Tanguay Ryan 13 F 1 00:15:30 00:03:23 00:12:07 7
154 9-10 Female Cervantes Isabella 9 F 3 00:16:53 00:03:48 00:13:04 8
160 16-99 Female Foley Heather 39 F 2 00:18:17 00:04:37 00:13:40 9
156 16-99 Male Czochanski John 53 M 1 00:18:55 00:05:08 00:13:47 10
155 11-13 Female Czochanski Helena 13 F 2 00:19:24 00:04:56 00:14:28 11