ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Coronado Rough Water Swim - July 4, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
22 1-12 Male Kinney Skylar 12 M 1 00:04:50 1
36 1-12 Female Tattersfield Chloe 12 F 1 00:05:02 2
11 1-12 Female Estrada Laura 12 F 2 00:05:02 3
19 1-12 Male Hughes Colby 11 M 2 00:05:09 4
6 1-12 Male De La Cruz Samuel 12 M 3 00:05:10 5
3 1-12 Male Bjornstad Nate 12 M 4 00:05:20 6
14 1-12 Male Farnsworth Sam 11 M 5 00:05:25 7
12 1-12 Male Estrada Pablo 8 M 6 00:05:48 8
24 1-12 Male Klingenberg Jake 11 M 7 00:06:02 9
5 1-12 Male Cox Cavan 11 M 8 00:06:16 10
34 1-12 Female Rivas Daniella 10 F 3 00:06:17 11
354 1-12 Male Hanling Jack 12 M 9 00:06:23 12
13 1-12 Female Farnsworth Noelle 12 F 4 00:06:27 13
23 1-12 Female Klingenberg Courtney 9 F 5 00:06:35 14
31 1-12 Female Perez Paulina 11 F 6 00:06:35 15
26 1-12 Female Lau Paysan 10 F 7 00:07:02 16
10 1-12 Male Downes Nathan 11 M 10 00:07:17 17
280 1-12 Male Martinez Edgar 9 M 11 00:07:21 18
16 1-12 Female Halsey Keira 7 F 8 00:07:26 19
25 1-12 Male Krenek Kaiden 11 M 12 00:07:27 20
371 1-12 Male Mahan Dylan 10 M 13 00:07:29 21
17 1-12 Male Halsey Tyler 10 M 14 00:07:54 22
27 1-12 Male Lau Prescott 12 M 15 00:07:59 23
28 1-12 Male Librera Michael 10 M 16 00:07:59 24
18 1-12 Female Hammes Anne 9 F 9 00:08:05 25
15 1-12 Female Flynn Savanna 10 F 10 00:08:50 26
33 1-12 Female Rawers Emma 11 F 11 00:09:59 27
29 1-12 Female Mora Lily 7 F 12 00:09:59 28
32 1-12 Male Rak Tommy 11 M 17 00:10:04 29
381 1-12 Male Riddle Merrik 10 M 18 00:10:06 30
21 1-12 Male Keane Sean 9 M 19 00:10:19 31
35 1-12 Male Schalge Blake 9 M 20 00:10:52 32
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
355 1-17 Male Armes Ryan 16 M 1 00:10:48 1
287 1-17 Female Weller Megan 14 F 1 00:11:05 2
288 1-17 Female Williams Grace 13 F 2 00:11:50 3
276 1-17 Male Inzunza Edwin 13 M 2 00:11:57 4
278 1-17 Female Lundgren Elisabeth 15 F 3 00:12:01 5
290 1-17 Female Younce Jean 12 F 4 00:12:31 6
289 1-17 Female Yearwood Leana 17 F 5 00:12:32 7
279 1-17 Female Manriquez Graf Ana 14 F 6 00:12:54 8
272 1-17 Female Hagewood Cecilia 11 F 7 00:13:27 9
275 1-17 Female Hollmen Milla 15 F 8 00:13:31 10
263 1-17 Female Butzirus Marisa 14 F 9 00:13:36 11
281 1-17 Female Mcanally Elizabeth 13 F 10 00:13:54 12
266 1-17 Male Desjardins Kai 11 M 3 00:13:55 13
273 1-17 Male Hammes Leuck 12 M 4 00:14:04 14
270 1-17 Female Gibbs Kelsey 15 F 11 00:14:18 15
268 1-17 Female Furra Catalina 13 F 12 00:14:19 16
291 1-17 Male Zaetta Nicholas 12 M 5 00:14:23 17
264 1-17 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 12 M 6 00:14:36 18
303 1-17 Male Couchman Eli 12 M 7 00:15:24 19
269 1-17 Female Garretsen Claire 13 F 13 00:15:24 20
282 1-17 Female Nelson Jodie 14 F 14 00:15:37 21
285 1-17 Female Stuecklen Victoria 14 F 15 00:15:37 22
286 1-17 Female Tomlin Sheila 14 F 16 00:16:27 23
283 1-17 Male Shields Grant 13 M 8 00:16:38 24
30 1-17 Female Morgan Chloe 9 F 17 00:16:49 25
267 1-17 Female Duffy Kate 13 F 18 00:16:49 26
353 1-17 Female Croteall Michelle 11 F 19 00:17:33 27
262 1-17 Female Butzirus Julia 12 F 20 00:17:39 28
271 1-17 Female Hagewood Alejandra 13 F 21 00:17:50 29
284 1-17 Male Stewart Elijah 12 M 9 00:18:04 30
274 1-17 Female Hammond Alexis 10 F 22 00:18:52 31
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
307 1-17 Male Falconer Angus 15 M 1 00:21:45 1
343 1-17 Male Washabaugh Seth 14 M 2 00:21:45 2
308 1-17 Male Gaenzle Nikolai 16 M 3 00:21:51 3
304 1-17 Male De Jager Calum 15 M 4 00:22:49 4
297 1-17 Male Bradding Conor 15 M 5 00:22:59 5
338 1-17 Female Thomas Mia 14 F 1 00:23:00 6
293 1-17 Male Anderson Jack 17 M 6 00:23:04 7
342 1-17 Male Washabaugh Justin 16 M 7 00:23:05 8
301 1-17 Male Cleland Angus 16 M 8 00:23:09 9
309 1-17 Male Gossler Carson 15 M 9 00:23:09 10
292 1-17 Male Aguilera Cortes Carlos 16 M 10 00:23:27 11
294 1-17 Female Arzave Julissa 13 F 2 00:23:34 12
344 1-17 Male White Trevor 15 M 11 00:23:43 13
356 1-17 Female Lanneau Mary Kate 17 F 3 00:23:43 14
332 1-17 Male Schwegler Spencer 17 M 12 00:23:45 15
345 1-17 Male Williams Andrew 17 M 13 00:24:25 16
295 1-17 Male Ashforth William 15 M 14 00:24:30 17
329 1-17 Female Rivas Paola 16 F 4 00:24:42 18
340 1-17 Male Waddell Hamish 16 M 15 00:24:48 19
374 1-17 Male Majewski Diego 17 M 16 00:25:44 20
313 1-17 Male Grubensky Parker 17 M 17 00:25:52 21
322 1-17 Female Lynch Emiley 14 F 5 00:25:53 22
311 1-17 Female Greco Sophia 16 F 6 00:25:54 23
352 1-17 Female Corteall Daniele 14 F 7 00:25:57 24
320 1-17 Female Lora Mirsha 10 F 8 00:26:05 25
299 1-17 Female Chin Valerie 15 F 9 00:26:05 26
318 1-17 Male Kramer Kyle 14 M 18 00:26:07 27
312 1-17 Male Grubensky Colin 15 M 19 00:26:08 28
305 1-17 Female Divis Veronika 14 F 10 00:26:15 29
346 1-17 Female Williams Jessica 15 F 11 00:26:28 30
298 1-17 Male Camarillo Emilio 13 M 20 00:26:29 31
302 1-17 Female Corder Madeline 13 F 12 00:26:44 32
326 1-17 Male Powers Jacob 16 M 21 00:27:10 33
347 1-17 Male Wooles Oliver 16 M 22 00:27:10 34
350 1-17 Female Zhang Leslie 16 F 13 00:27:26 35
317 1-17 Female Howlett Maeve 13 F 14 00:28:01 36
319 1-17 Male Larson Bryan 17 M 23 00:28:02 37
314 1-17 Male Haidermota Burhanuddin 15 M 24 00:28:02 38
296 1-17 Male Blackburn Ethan 16 M 25 00:28:04 39
310 1-17 Male Greco Enzo 14 M 26 00:28:26 40
300 1-17 Male Ciborski Aaron 16 M 27 00:29:10 41
321 1-17 Female Lundgren Emily 11 F 15 00:29:11 42
333 1-17 Female Sharp Emma 12 F 16 00:29:12 43
341 1-17 Female Wade Olivia 14 F 17 00:29:37 44
336 1-17 Female Thomas Emily 15 F 18 00:29:37 45
337 1-17 Female Thomas Kate 12 F 19 00:29:37 46
349 1-17 Female Zhang Heather 17 F 20 00:30:33 47
325 1-17 Male Palmer Henry 12 M 28 00:30:37 48
316 1-17 Female Hernandez Nikki 14 F 21 00:31:05 49
330 1-17 Male Schalge, JR. Troy 12 M 29 00:32:39 50
334 1-17 Male Sorenson Matt 14 M 30 00:33:48 51
306 1-17 Male Donnelly James 10 M 31 00:34:06 52
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
84 30-39 Male Dickenson Ethan 35 M 1 00:22:35 1
227 50-59 Male Voisard Alan 55 M 1 00:22:36 2
370 50-59 Male Rhodes Jeff 58 M 2 00:22:56 3
64 18-29 Female Chasin Haley 18 F 1 00:23:09 4
63 18-29 Female Caldwell Kellyn 25 F 2 00:23:26 5
373 40-49 Male Majewski Claudio 47 M 1 00:23:38 6
71 40-49 Male Coffin Brian 49 M 2 00:23:46 7
134 50-59 Male Kough Lawrence 50 M 3 00:24:12 8
409 30-39 Male Larish Bryan 35 M 2 00:24:20 9
183 18-29 Female Rocheleau Jessica 21 F 3 00:24:21 10
198 50-59 Male Shields Greg 54 M 4 00:24:21 11
108 50-59 Male Hardie James 58 M 5 00:24:35 12
367 18-29 Female Ward Jacqueline 27 F 4 00:25:05 13
206 40-49 Male Soule Benjamin 41 M 3 00:25:15 14
384 60-69 Male Gentes Stephen 64 M 1 00:25:19 15
241 30-39 Male Zemaitis Joseph 35 M 3 00:25:24 16
152 18-29 Male Mareda Alexander 21 M 1 00:25:27 17
117 40-49 Male Hughes David 40 M 4 00:25:28 18
122 50-59 Male Ireland Ken 55 M 6 00:25:33 19
51 18-29 Female Berkay Melissa 24 F 5 00:25:36 20
190 18-29 Male Schofer Thomas 23 M 2 00:25:37 21
161 60-69 Male Mench Lee 62 M 2 00:25:38 22
351 60-69 Male Keeney Mike 60 M 3 00:25:43 23
388 40-49 Male Geiszler Daniel 40 M 5 00:25:43 24
375 50-59 Female Steinhoffer Sara 52 F 1 00:25:56 25
132 40-49 Male Kingdon Andrew 46 M 6 00:25:58 26
403 30-39 Male Baldwin Geoffery 35 M 4 00:26:03 27
104 50-59 Male Greeson Patrick 52 M 7 00:26:06 28
92 18-29 Male Faketty David 18 M 3 00:26:13 29
212 40-49 Male Suitor Allen 47 M 7 00:26:17 30
368 40-49 Male Steele David 47 M 8 00:26:22 31
359 40-49 Male Jordan Jim 49 M 9 00:26:23 32
66 60-69 Female Ciraulo Christie 61 F 1 00:26:26 33
112 50-59 Female Hibben Veronica 59 F 2 00:26:27 34
378 40-49 Male James Mark 48 M 10 00:26:29 35
77 40-49 Female De Jager Tiffany 48 F 1 00:26:40 36
238 30-39 Female Wylie Lenelle 37 F 1 00:26:42 37
60 40-49 Female Brown Erin 46 F 2 00:26:50 38
219 18-29 Female Togias Anna 29 F 6 00:26:50 39
87 50-59 Male Dodenhoff Steve 52 M 8 00:26:54 40
411 50-59 Male Barry Greg 51 M 9 00:26:54 41
390 40-49 Male Bailey Steven 47 M 11 00:27:01 42
188 40-49 Male Scannell Steve 49 M 12 00:27:02 43
165 40-49 Female Morgan Carrie 42 F 3 00:27:03 44
391 40-49 Male Nystul Brett 46 M 13 00:27:07 45
366 30-39 Male Cruz Roberto 34 M 5 00:27:09 46
145 30-39 Male Luko Jeffrey 38 M 6 00:27:11 47
168 18-29 Male Ohrstrom Anders 19 M 4 00:27:11 48
193 18-29 Female Schwegler Jocelyn 19 F 7 00:27:12 49
360 50-59 Female Houlihan Myla 51 F 3 00:27:13 50
96 40-49 Female Flynn Heather 41 F 4 00:27:13 51
111 50-59 Male Hewitt Andrew 52 M 10 00:27:17 52
418 18-29 Male Stefani Ricardo 26 M 5 00:27:30 53
154 40-49 Female Martinez Edna 44 F 5 00:27:31 54
202 50-59 Male Smith Jefferson 51 M 11 00:27:37 55
56 40-49 Male Bosworth Bruce 47 M 14 00:27:42 56
137 18-29 Male Lackey Gabe 20 M 6 00:27:48 57
121 18-29 Male Ireland Andrew 23 M 7 00:27:53 58
363 50-59 Male Reynolds Val 56 M 12 00:28:12 59
225 40-49 Male Vega Kuri Mauricio 43 M 15 00:28:12 60
217 40-49 Female Thomas Michella 49 F 6 00:28:13 61
136 30-39 Female Kuntz Heather 30 F 2 00:28:18 62
114 50-59 Male Hollingsworth Brad 51 M 13 00:28:38 63
82 18-29 Male Denezzo Nicholas 26 M 8 00:28:43 64
213 50-59 Female Suitor Catherine 51 F 4 00:28:46 65
80 40-49 Male Del Pin Facundo 40 M 16 00:28:46 66
189 60-69 Male Scheff Jonathan 62 M 4 00:28:48 67
382 40-49 Male Gweason Fred 46 M 17 00:28:55 68
204 40-49 Female Sorenson Theresa 48 F 7 00:29:09 69
194 50-59 Female Searfus Kicki 52 F 5 00:29:11 70
159 30-39 Female Mcgraw Katie 30 F 3 00:29:15 71
54 60-69 Male Bishop Kevin 60 M 5 00:29:18 72
401 40-49 Male Valdez Jose 46 M 18 00:29:25 73
389 18-29 Male Kasberg Dan 20 M 9 00:29:26 74
406 50-59 Female Lamott Jenny 54 F 6 00:29:28 75
131 40-49 Male Kennedy Blake 43 M 19 00:29:44 76
173 18-29 Male Petker Ryan 28 M 10 00:29:53 77
402 40-49 Female Barnum Brooke 47 F 8 00:29:55 78
62 40-49 Male Bunch Jason 43 M 20 00:30:02 79
393 30-39 Female Gavanski Ivanua 39 F 4 00:30:05 80
365 50-59 Male McIlvene Leon 53 M 14 00:30:06 81
224 40-49 Male Valdez Luis 45 M 21 00:30:07 82
146 30-39 Male Luko Mike 35 M 7 00:30:07 83
67 18-29 Male Clapper Eric 26 M 11 00:30:09 84
192 50-59 Male Schorr Lew 55 M 15 00:30:14 85
155 50-59 Male Martinez Tom 52 M 16 00:30:24 86
191 50-59 Male Schorr Andrew 55 M 17 00:30:37 87
180 40-49 Male Reynolds Drew 46 M 22 00:30:41 88
150 40-49 Female Lyons Cynthia 48 F 9 00:30:43 89
48 30-39 Male Bartroff Jay 38 M 8 00:30:45 90
236 18-29 Male Williams Joshua 21 M 12 00:30:52 91
178 50-59 Male Rawers Brian 58 M 18 00:30:56 92
139 18-29 Male Larosa Quintin 19 M 13 00:30:56 93
65 50-59 Male Cheever Daniel 51 M 19 00:30:58 94
214 50-59 Male Sutton John 57 M 20 00:30:59 95
109 60-69 Male Hecker Tom 63 M 6 00:31:06 96
43 18-29 Female Asaro Camille 24 F 8 00:31:09 97
162 50-59 Male Miller Tim 58 M 21 00:31:17 98
169 40-49 Male Palmer Tom 49 M 23 00:31:30 99
376 18-29 Male Ingham Kyle 23 M 14 00:31:50 100