ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Chula Vista Duathlon - July 18, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
2 Male Elite Hamner Zack 1 00:47:51 00:04:48 00:25:34 00:16:34 1
150 35-39 Male Fiocca Zach 1 00:48:48 00:05:29 00:24:20 00:17:48 2
13 25-29 Male Miles John 1 00:49:25 00:05:09 00:26:22 00:17:00 3
236 35-39 Male Maruyama Keith 2 00:49:28 00:05:30 00:25:31 00:17:02 4
112 35-39 Male Corley Todd 3 00:50:11 00:05:02 00:26:51 00:17:32 5
370 1-19 Male Wells Timothy 1 00:50:19 00:04:40 00:28:49 00:15:55 6
91 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 4 00:50:35 00:05:23 00:26:36 00:17:24 7
161 40-44 Male Gilder Kye 1 00:51:30 00:05:16 00:27:22 00:17:40 8
369 1-19 Male Wells Patrick 2 00:51:37 00:04:59 00:27:23 00:18:24 9
346 20-24 Male Tong Michael 1 00:51:47 00:05:23 00:27:02 00:18:05 10
15 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 1 00:52:44 00:05:37 00:27:53 00:17:51 11
32 40-44 Male Ainscow Ed 2 00:53:07 00:05:49 00:26:57 00:19:01 12
324 50-54 Male Silber James 1 00:53:47 00:05:45 00:27:53 00:19:01 13
10 55-59 Male Plumb Mike 1 00:54:20 00:06:16 00:26:39 00:20:14 14
111 40-44 Male Cordova Mario 3 00:54:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:10 15
128 35-39 Male De La Cruz Joseph 5 00:54:43 00:05:31 00:29:29 00:18:32 16
48 60-64 Male Jones Russell 1 00:54:55 00:06:26 00:27:38 00:20:01 17
270 40-44 Male Oliver Simon 4 00:55:19 00:05:48 00:28:06 00:19:36 18
43 25-29 Male Montalvan Carlos 2 00:55:24 00:05:24 00:29:18 00:19:05 19
211 30-34 Male Larios-ochoa Rogelio 2 00:55:51 00:05:41 00:28:49 00:19:38 20
163 50-54 Male Goldman Jeff 2 00:55:52 00:06:17 00:28:11 00:19:51 21
3 Female Elite Canter Tanja 1 00:55:58 00:06:26 00:28:19 00:19:49 22
384 20-24 Male Palmer Andrew 2 00:56:04 00:05:47 00:28:50 00:20:14 23
169 50-54 Male Granquist Gunnar 3 00:56:19 00:06:12 00:27:52 00:20:52 24
258 55-59 Male Mone Marc 2 00:56:25 00:06:17 00:28:51 00:19:20 25
22 50-54 Male Ramirez Jesus 4 00:56:41 00:06:10 00:28:05 00:19:53 26
149 45-49 Male Fink Steve 1 00:56:44 00:06:04 00:29:55 00:19:45 27
182 40-44 Female Hayes Rachel 1 00:57:03 00:06:11 00:28:20 00:20:59 28
120 1-19 Male Custodio Matthew 3 00:57:16 00:05:40 00:31:12 00:18:37 29
14 30-34 Male Fitzpatrick Connor 3 00:57:30 00:05:40 00:29:59 00:20:06 30
354 25-29 Female Vancott Chelsea E 1 00:57:37 00:05:47 00:31:17 00:19:08 31
321 60-64 Male Shibata Les 2 00:57:52 00:05:57 00:31:16 00:19:52 32
126 35-39 Male De Cew Matthew 6 00:58:06 00:06:16 00:29:04 00:20:54 33
342 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 5 00:58:47 00:06:11 00:31:27 00:19:30 34
116 20-24 Male Culleton Thomas 3 00:58:49 00:06:32 00:22:13 00:26:04 35
17 30-34 Female Leszczynski Bessy 1 00:58:50 00:06:13 00:32:05 00:19:26 36
185 40-44 Male Hernandez Ben 5 00:58:50 00:06:33 00:29:17 00:21:51 37
151 35-39 Female Firth Amy 1 00:59:18 00:06:45 00:29:38 00:21:27 38
25 40-44 Male Cuesico Josef 6 00:59:26 00:06:35 00:28:58 00:21:28 39
253 1-19 Male Miller Mitchell 4 00:59:35 00:05:56 00:31:09 00:21:19 40
80 35-39 Male Beltran Aderito 7 00:59:38 00:06:46 00:29:05 00:22:33 41
165 50-54 Male Gomez Michael 6 00:59:50 00:05:44 00:30:12 00:21:25 42
140 Master Clydesdale Duell Todd 1 00:59:51 00:06:33 00:29:18 00:22:06 43
41 40-44 Male Cunningham Bradley 7 00:59:59 00:06:41 00:28:21 00:22:20 44
184 45-49 Female Hedstrom Heather 1 01:00:03 00:06:20 00:31:23 00:20:42 45
34 40-44 Female Birkett Tiffany 2 01:00:05 00:06:25 00:30:46 00:21:07 46
35 35-39 Female Kaneaster Jennifer 2 01:00:05 00:06:12 00:31:34 00:20:55 47
20 40-44 Female Escobar Elsa 3 01:00:46 00:06:37 00:30:58 00:21:16 48
245 Master Clydesdale Medal Enrique 2 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:51 49
168 1-19 Male Gonzalez Oscar 5 01:01:15 00:05:56 00:32:40 00:20:57 50
89 50-54 Female Booth Debbie 1 01:01:20 00:06:48 00:31:19 00:22:02 51
53 30-34 Male Adams Bryan 4 01:01:21 00:06:45 00:30:27 00:22:39 52
88 40-44 Male Bolano Perse 8 01:01:43 00:06:40 00:30:01 00:23:20 53
137 30-34 Male Dorr Robert 5 01:01:47 00:06:36 00:32:04 00:21:40 54
313 20-24 Male Sayre Kent 4 01:02:04 00:06:47 00:32:14 00:21:14 55
340 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 3 01:02:05 00:07:01 00:29:46 00:23:30 56
240 40-44 Female Mccall Annette 4 01:02:17 00:06:24 00:32:07 00:21:47 57
302 35-39 Female Riffle Lili 3 01:02:36 00:06:41 00:32:53 00:21:26 58
332 45-49 Female Spencer Kathy 2 01:02:40 00:07:29 00:31:03 00:23:12 59
210 45-49 Female Lally Sasha 3 01:02:43 00:06:58 00:31:21 00:22:57 60
26 25-29 Male Penaflor Christopher 3 01:02:46 00:06:01 00:33:44 00:20:39 61
33 35-39 Female Deree Jessica 4 01:02:58 00:06:54 00:32:26 00:22:06 62
241 40-44 Male Mccall Darren 9 01:03:01 00:07:06 00:30:17 00:22:46 63
49 70-99 Male Gulaskey Joesph 1 01:03:18 00:07:22 00:30:50 00:23:01 64
221 35-39 Female Loeb Lizzy 5 01:03:25 00:06:24 00:34:10 00:21:08 65
382 30-34 Female Dugal Cheri 2 01:03:27 00:06:40 00:33:39 00:21:04 66
379 50-54 Male Zurich Michael 7 01:03:46 00:06:58 00:32:12 00:22:42 67
363 55-59 Male Walther Brian 3 01:04:00 00:06:58 00:32:34 00:22:47 68
268 45-49 Female Nagal Josephine 4 01:04:11 00:06:36 00:32:52 00:21:42 69
75 30-34 Male Bartolay Oliver 6 01:04:31 00:06:34 00:34:20 00:21:01 70
272 50-54 Female Olszewski Cathy 2 01:04:43 00:06:49 00:34:28 00:21:27 71
93 20-24 Male Brauchle Lucas 5 01:04:52 00:05:57 00:33:33 00:22:25 72
40 50-54 Male Smyth Daniel 8 01:05:13 00:06:14 00:33:30 00:22:31 73
216 55-59 Female Leonard Lisa 1 01:05:15 00:07:47 00:31:26 00:24:13 74
359 25-29 Male Villagomez Luis 4 01:05:35 00:06:31 00:31:50 00:25:22 75
257 60-64 Male Molumby Bill 4 01:05:35 00:07:29 00:31:40 00:24:32 76
69 25-29 Male Baird Justin 5 01:05:48 00:07:36 00:33:18 00:23:23 77
157 35-39 Male Gallardo Marko 8 01:05:51 00:06:52 00:33:23 00:22:35 78
220 25-29 Male Liston Patrick 6 01:05:55 00:06:23 00:31:54 00:25:37 79
232 20-24 Male Martinez Angel 6 01:06:07 00:06:12 00:37:54 00:21:01 80
197 35-39 Female Inn Jamie 6 01:06:24 00:06:55 00:33:43 00:23:17 81
335 30-34 Male Stampfler Matthew 7 01:06:28 00:06:44 00:33:10 00:24:07 82
294 50-54 Male Reyes Randy 9 01:06:30 00:07:04 00:33:39 00:23:12 83
115 35-39 Male Culleton James 9 01:06:40 00:06:59 00:34:04 00:23:50 84
226 40-44 Male Lucero Juan 10 01:06:45 00:06:53 00:32:39 00:25:27 85
50 50-54 Male Kelly John 10 01:06:56 00:06:53 00:31:57 00:25:20 86
378 40-44 Male Zeider Eric 11 01:07:04 00:06:11 00:37:29 00:22:14 87
301 55-59 Male Rickling Brian 4 01:07:17 00:07:21 00:32:18 00:25:53 88
153 50-54 Male Foss Michael 11 01:07:26 00:06:36 00:34:36 00:23:40 89
345 20-24 Male Tong Matt 7 01:07:27 00:05:55 00:38:31 00:21:39 90
199 25-29 Female Jarratt Kaiti 2 01:07:28 00:07:23 00:34:31 00:23:13 91
87 1-19 Male Bolano Lance 6 01:07:39 00:06:19 00:36:32 00:23:10 92
285 65-69 Male Pierce John Tom 1 01:07:41 00:07:03 00:32:53 00:25:43 93
330 35-39 Male Solomon Dennis 10 01:08:04 00:07:09 00:33:04 00:26:07 94
310 50-54 Female Salaz Joanne 3 01:08:22 00:07:59 00:31:57 00:26:09 95
264 25-29 Female Mullan Jessie 3 01:08:35 00:07:35 00:33:41 00:26:12 96
181 30-34 Male Hauser Rupert 8 01:08:37 00:07:01 00:33:14 00:25:22 97
333 50-54 Male Spencer Mark 12 01:08:44 00:07:33 00:32:55 00:25:21 98
62 30-34 Male Asmerom Amine 9 01:08:59 00:06:29 00:37:55 00:22:45 99
44 25-29 Female Torres Alieska 4 01:08:59 00:06:33 00:39:01 00:22:07 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
180 Boys Short 2nd Run Hanwit Elai 1 00:16:44 00:02:10 00:11:02 00:02:27 1
57 Boys Short 2nd Run Aparri Evan 2 00:16:46 00:02:20 00:10:50 00:02:28 2
237 Boys Short 2nd Run Matanza Ekin 3 00:17:15 00:02:19 00:10:43 00:02:43 3
287 Boys Short 2nd Run Kelly Bear 4 00:18:18 00:02:07 00:11:57 00:02:59 4
203 9-10 Female Kaese Sevrin 1 00:18:25 00:02:15 00:11:43 00:03:19 5
79 9-10 Male Becker Blake 1 00:18:57 00:02:51 00:10:52 00:03:51 6
365 9-10 Female Wang Natalie 2 00:18:58 00:02:28 00:11:35 00:03:27 7
100 9-10 Male Carter Alan 2 00:19:02 00:02:36 00:11:10 00:03:45 8
233 9-10 Male Martinez Edgar 3 00:19:18 00:02:34 00:11:33 00:03:37 9
206 9-10 Male Kowalchek Britain 4 00:19:19 00:02:28 00:11:53 00:03:39 10
114 Girls Short 2nd Run Crotinger Lauren 1 00:19:29 00:02:35 00:13:01 00:02:36 11
96 Boys Short 2nd Run Cabrera Nicholas 5 00:19:43 00:02:38 00:12:51 00:02:32 12
135 Girls Short 2nd Run Divis Martina 2 00:19:57 00:02:43 00:12:56 00:02:34 13
56 Girls Short 2nd Run Aparri Audrey 3 00:20:45 00:02:45 00:13:39 00:02:50 14
58 Boys Short 2nd Run Aparri Grayson 6 00:20:45 00:02:35 00:13:45 00:02:51 15
247 Girls Short 2nd Run Meister Skylar 4 00:20:45 00:02:45 00:13:30 00:02:53 16
230 9-10 Female Marrou Kathleen 3 00:21:38 00:02:52 00:12:44 00:04:16 17
164 9-10 Male Goldman Zane 5 00:22:08 00:02:41 00:14:10 00:03:34 18
160 9-10 Male Gibson Jackson 6 00:22:08 00:02:33 00:13:39 00:03:59 19
84 9-10 Male Bloom Michael 7 00:22:17 00:02:36 00:13:31 00:04:07 20
356 9-10 Male Vashchenko Cole 8 00:22:20 00:02:58 00:13:26 00:03:54 21
187 9-10 Female Hogan Isabella 4 00:22:50 00:02:24 00:14:23 00:04:25 22
364 6-8 Male Wang Aaron 1 00:23:21 00:03:05 00:13:53 00:04:22 23
362 9-10 Female Villasenor Jimena 5 00:23:22 00:02:39 00:15:35 00:03:45 24
361 6-8 Male Villasenor Diego 2 00:23:25 00:02:48 00:15:34 00:03:47 25
372 9-10 Female White Kennedy 6 00:23:27 00:02:42 00:15:09 00:03:27 26
308 9-10 Male Saam Ian 9 00:23:29 00:02:46 00:14:23 00:03:46 27
291 6-8 Female Quantrell Phenix 1 00:23:37 00:02:57 00:14:37 00:04:09 28
383 6-8 Male Araujo Joaquin 3 00:23:48 00:03:22 00:14:20 00:04:24 29
67 9-10 Female Bacon Sophia 7 00:24:02 00:03:10 00:14:35 00:04:39 30
348 9-10 Female Topolovac Makena 8 00:24:20 00:03:00 00:15:16 00:04:03 31
259 6-8 Female Mora Lily 2 00:24:28 00:03:18 00:14:19 00:04:49 32
208 6-8 Male Kylis Dienekes 4 00:24:32 00:02:49 00:16:02 00:03:44 33
252 6-8 Male Miller Felix 5 00:24:42 00:02:51 00:15:20 00:04:01 34
347 9-10 Female Topolovac Hailey 9 00:24:53 00:03:07 00:15:30 00:04:18 35
314 9-10 Female Schmidt Abigail 10 00:25:27 00:03:13 00:15:26 00:04:10 36
262 9-10 Male Moyano Andrew 10 00:25:42 00:02:50 00:16:02 00:04:26 37
375 9-10 Female Woods Payton 11 00:25:56 00:02:54 00:16:04 00:04:28 38
193 Girls Short 2nd Run Huot Bailey 5 00:26:13 00:03:21 00:16:52 00:03:57 39
320 9-10 Female Shepley Riley 12 00:26:19 00:03:29 00:15:50 00:04:46 40
59 9-10 Female Araujo Hana 13 00:26:26 00:03:14 00:16:25 00:04:51 41
263 6-8 Male Moyano Tobin 6 00:26:29 00:03:00 00:00:00 00:04:36 42
353 6-8 Male Van Woudenberg Thomas 7 00:26:29 00:02:58 00:16:25 00:04:34 43
251 6-8 Male Michan Elias 8 00:26:38 00:03:20 00:17:28 00:04:03 44
156 9-10 Male Fuller Jacob 11 00:26:46 00:03:11 00:16:21 00:04:57 45
68 9-10 Female Baculi Ava 14 00:26:58 00:03:21 00:17:01 00:04:37 46
190 9-10 Male Hong Nicholas 12 00:27:23 00:03:33 00:17:00 00:04:50 47
95 11-13 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 1 00:27:27 00:02:13 00:17:36 00:06:04 48
152 11-13 Male Flores-Gonzalez Axel-Abraham 2 00:27:32 00:02:18 00:17:44 00:06:14 49
284 11-13 Male Phin Kyle 3 00:28:19 00:02:03 00:19:06 00:06:02 50
267 Girls Short 2nd Run Musbach Raegen 6 00:28:31 00:03:10 00:19:31 00:03:32 51
266 9-10 Female Musbach Jayden 15 00:29:14 00:03:11 00:19:32 00:04:06 52
63 11-13 Male Atasever Sarp 4 00:30:39 00:02:16 00:18:47 00:08:02 53
66 11-13 Male Bacon Avery 5 00:31:11 00:02:31 00:19:46 00:07:30 54
113 11-13 Female Costello Sydney 1 00:31:31 00:02:17 00:20:15 00:07:53 55
207 11-13 Male Krenek Kaiden 6 00:31:44 00:02:22 00:20:11 00:07:21 56
110 11-13 Male Conner Owen 7 00:31:52 00:02:23 00:20:57 00:06:57 57
273 11-13 Male Onozuka Ryo Andrew 8 00:32:03 00:02:19 00:21:00 00:07:33 58
189 6-8 Female Hong Isabelle 3 00:32:06 00:02:50 00:22:13 00:04:37 59
194 6-8 Male Hurst Gavin 9 00:32:22 00:03:20 00:21:17 00:04:45 60
159 11-13 Female Garcia Lopez Luisa Fernanda 2 00:32:48 00:02:40 00:19:58 00:08:28 61
282 9-10 Female Pence Pattie 16 00:33:31 00:03:15 00:24:14 00:04:12 62
183 11-13 Male Heber Bryce 9 00:33:44 00:02:26 00:20:06 00:09:46 63
65 11-13 Female Babbitt Erin 3 00:33:47 00:02:54 00:20:23 00:08:48 64
162 11-13 Female Godinez Yuleyni 4 00:34:06 00:02:38 00:18:00 00:10:12 65
158 Girls Short 2nd Run Garcia Andrea 7 00:34:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:02:52 66
373 11-13 Male White Noah 10 00:35:06 00:02:17 00:24:26 00:06:40 67
217 11-13 Female Leute Camille 5 00:35:13 00:02:18 00:23:36 00:07:30 68
319 Girls Short 2nd Run Sharpless Isabela 8 00:35:16 00:03:18 00:24:36 00:03:28 69
289 11-13 Female Proulx Mckayla 6 00:36:05 00:02:30 00:24:10 00:07:33 70
99 11-13 Male Carmona Joseph 11 00:36:05 00:02:17 00:24:06 00:08:00 71
192 11-13 Female Humber Avery 7 00:36:38 00:02:59 00:22:45 00:08:56 72
231 11-13 Female Marsh Libbie 8 00:38:10 00:02:41 00:25:02 00:08:52 73
178 11-13 Female Hammack Jacqueline 9 00:38:17 00:02:32 00:26:10 00:07:28 74
357 11-13 Male Velez Salazar Tomas 12 00:38:39 00:02:56 00:25:27 00:08:28 75
318 11-13 Female Segura Vazquez Maria Fernanda 10 00:39:34 00:02:56 00:25:25 00:09:04 76
123 11-13 Male Damstra Nate 13 00:41:50 00:03:09 00:24:22 00:12:25 77
374 11-13 Female Winters Brooke 11 00:42:05 00:02:50 00:28:12 00:08:37 78
83 11-13 Female Bloom Loren 12 00:44:55 00:02:35 00:30:18 00:10:11 79
218 11-13 Female Link Alysa 13 00:46:05 00:03:30 00:27:48 00:13:14 80
306 14-17 Male Romero Ruben 1 00:59:30 00:02:11 00:34:04 00:21:39 81
275 14-17 Male Osborn Elliott 2 00:59:32 00:02:03 00:24:02 00:31:23 82
323 14-17 Male Siefert Eric 3 00:59:38 00:02:02 00:34:34 00:20:29 83
311 14-17 Male Santelices Adam 4 01:04:11 00:02:59 00:00:00 00:58:32 84
195 14-17 Male Ibarguren Jon 5 01:07:06 00:02:29 00:40:03 00:23:27 85
196 14-17 Female Ibarguren Lorea 1 01:07:20 00:02:27 00:40:02 00:23:43 86
228 14-17 Female Madabushi Ananya 2 01:18:51 00:02:28 00:00:00 00:32:07 87