ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Chula Vista Challenge Olympic Duathlon - July 19, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run Bike Run 2 Overall
2 Male Elite Hamner Zack 1 02:05:58 00:16:09 01:05:29 00:43:35 1
277 Male Elite Noon Jonathan 2 02:08:06 00:16:34 01:05:46 00:44:44 2
350 35-39 Male Theile Dirk 1 02:08:41 00:16:43 01:08:40 00:41:56 3
69 30-34 Male Nesbitt Bryce 1 02:09:21 00:16:11 01:09:14 00:42:40 4
205 25-29 Male Ghis Benjamin 1 02:09:38 00:17:03 01:07:53 00:43:46 5
13 25-29 Male Miles John 2 02:09:49 00:16:57 01:07:22 00:44:22 6
379 25-29 Male Worthington Thomas 3 02:13:10 00:16:23 01:08:53 00:46:12 7
15 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 2 02:13:38 00:17:54 01:09:32 00:44:41 8
61 35-39 Male Corley Todd 2 02:14:18 00:16:45 01:10:19 00:46:23 9
295 20-24 Male Platt Nathan 1 02:15:02 00:16:04 01:14:07 00:41:57 10
382 50-54 Male Zelent Craig 1 02:16:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:38 11
44 35-39 Male Beckerley Joesph 3 02:16:31 00:16:23 01:12:57 00:46:14 12
313 25-29 Male Rocha Mark 4 02:16:42 00:17:32 01:11:20 00:47:05 13
373 55-59 Male Wilson Bruce 1 02:16:51 00:17:31 01:10:45 00:47:21 14
338 25-29 Male Silva Frederick 5 02:18:41 00:17:34 01:15:08 00:43:24 15
281 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 1 02:18:50 00:18:03 01:12:20 00:46:51 16
108 30-34 Male Allen Brian 3 02:18:57 00:18:56 01:09:16 00:49:11 17
312 40-44 Male Roach Eric 2 02:19:10 00:17:22 01:16:16 00:43:59 18
45 35-39 Male Alfaro Mark 4 02:19:50 00:19:01 01:10:29 00:49:09 19
371 35-39 Male Williams Bryce 5 02:20:18 00:16:41 01:15:16 00:46:03 20
292 45-49 Male Phillips Walter 1 02:21:43 00:18:04 01:13:33 00:48:12 21
238 40-44 Male Khuong Tinh 3 02:22:05 00:20:55 01:08:50 00:50:18 22
330 35-39 Female Schlocker Stacy 1 02:22:11 00:18:29 01:14:49 00:47:47 23
294 1-19 Female Platt Marissa 1 02:23:41 00:20:32 01:15:35 00:45:38 24
174 45-49 Male Demarchi Mariano 2 02:25:25 00:18:50 01:14:05 00:51:09 25
280 40-44 Male Okumura Cj 4 02:25:30 00:18:53 01:17:13 00:47:54 26
161 40-44 Male Cooley Jorge 5 02:26:39 00:19:59 01:15:31 00:48:36 27
375 20-24 Female Wilson Heather 1 02:26:54 00:17:54 01:18:04 00:49:28 28
137 35-39 Male Bridges James 6 02:26:59 00:19:10 01:12:23 00:52:57 29
307 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 6 02:27:15 00:17:42 01:15:48 00:52:12 30
107 35-39 Male Alford Mark 7 02:27:26 00:18:59 01:09:42 00:57:22 31
22 50-54 Male Ramirez Jesus 2 02:27:57 00:20:39 01:15:49 00:49:44 32
168 35-39 Male Cuevas Ricardo 8 02:28:25 00:18:46 01:18:53 00:48:04 33
147 45-49 Female Camet Diane 1 02:28:53 00:21:19 01:14:36 00:51:01 34
271 40-44 Male Mirbagheri Arash 6 02:28:55 00:00:00 01:12:25 00:55:30 35
359 40-44 Male Villabona Vallejo Jorge 7 02:29:46 00:21:09 01:13:14 00:50:31 36
329 45-49 Male Schindler Marcel 3 02:30:05 00:22:09 01:16:13 00:49:48 37
120 30-34 Female Bangora Stephanie 1 02:30:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:19 38
356 45-49 Male Vazquez Juan 4 02:30:18 00:18:19 01:21:10 00:48:34 39
211 35-39 Male Golightly Marty 9 02:31:10 00:20:03 01:12:17 00:56:11 40
186 20-24 Male Farina Neto Paulo 2 02:31:34 00:22:47 01:14:39 00:52:20 41
170 35-39 Male Danganan Jefferson 10 02:31:56 00:18:55 01:18:29 00:50:23 42
189 35-39 Male Fleisher Robert 11 02:32:14 00:19:41 01:14:43 00:56:02 43
146 25-29 Female Buster (moskalchuk) Anna 1 02:32:16 00:19:07 01:18:52 00:52:57 44
381 40-44 Male Young Tim 8 02:32:16 00:19:29 01:13:20 00:57:11 45
50 45-49 Male Thomas John 5 02:32:33 00:19:49 01:19:24 00:50:36 46
177 50-54 Female Dimeo Katey 1 02:32:46 00:21:05 01:16:29 00:52:39 47
302 25-29 Male Quick Ian 7 02:32:48 00:20:31 01:14:40 00:53:28 48
121 35-39 Female Barana Victoria 2 02:33:00 00:19:21 01:22:00 00:50:08 49
286 35-39 Male Patrick Sean 12 02:33:06 00:21:38 00:00:00 00:51:50 50
336 55-59 Female Sherwood Allison 1 02:33:26 00:21:36 00:00:00 00:55:44 51
113 30-34 Male Anderson Thomas 4 02:33:30 00:17:55 01:23:35 00:50:13 52
345 25-29 Female Stephens Erin 2 02:34:31 00:00:00 01:21:45 00:51:37 53
299 45-49 Male Pratts Brad 6 02:34:43 00:19:16 01:16:27 00:57:04 54
256 40-44 Male Lund Chad 9 02:34:51 00:19:24 01:17:05 00:56:35 55
123 50-54 Male Bassler William 3 02:34:52 00:19:03 01:18:18 00:55:14 56
187 45-49 Male Farley Kevin 7 02:34:56 00:21:24 01:20:55 00:50:51 57
362 40-44 Female Walker Heidi 1 02:35:19 00:18:56 01:23:14 00:51:01 58
155 50-54 Male Chen Chihtung 4 02:35:31 00:21:05 01:14:55 00:57:01 59
351 45-49 Female Threet Tami 2 02:35:54 00:20:02 01:21:34 00:52:53 60
250 20-24 Male Lee Kevin 3 02:35:55 00:18:07 01:14:24 01:01:35 61
29 20-24 Male Palmer Andrew 4 02:36:05 00:18:57 00:00:00 00:58:21 62
160 35-39 Male Cooley Aaron 13 02:36:06 00:21:50 01:15:37 00:56:00 63
210 30-34 Male Gneiting Devin 5 02:36:38 00:19:24 01:15:56 00:59:42 64
318 35-39 Male Roth Matthew 14 02:36:45 00:19:24 01:18:18 00:55:00 65
221 45-49 Male Heber Robert 8 02:36:59 00:21:26 01:13:06 01:00:26 66
169 20-24 Male Dalley Walter 5 02:37:05 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:52:16 67
17 30-34 Female Leszczynski Bessy 2 02:37:14 00:19:50 01:24:37 00:51:41 68
267 35-39 Male Michan Isaac 15 02:37:26 00:21:24 01:20:35 00:52:28 69
139 35-39 Male Brillo Brian 16 02:37:40 00:22:30 01:14:27 00:57:58 70
142 40-44 Male Brownlee Rich 10 02:38:33 00:22:54 01:18:33 00:55:29 71
16 35-39 Male Herrera Joshua 17 02:39:08 00:19:19 01:17:47 01:00:44 72
119 20-24 Female Atkins Wendy 2 02:39:25 00:22:06 01:19:17 00:56:17 73
241 45-49 Male Knowlton Forrest 9 02:39:29 00:21:47 01:19:13 00:57:15 74
358 55-59 Male Vergiels Jack 2 02:39:40 00:20:43 01:22:00 00:55:21 75
220 35-39 Male Hawkins Greg 18 02:39:54 00:19:31 01:20:15 00:57:55 76
325 30-34 Male Sanchez Aron 6 02:39:56 00:20:41 01:17:37 00:59:25 77
218 35-39 Male Hagen Douglas 19 02:40:09 00:18:45 01:24:14 00:51:59 78
282 35-39 Male Olsen Aaron 20 02:40:27 00:18:59 01:17:22 01:02:16 79
199 25-29 Male Gallagher Matthew 8 02:40:40 00:18:33 01:18:32 01:01:16 80
66 30-34 Male Karavidas Jason 7 02:41:09 00:17:03 01:07:19 01:15:56 81
347 45-49 Female Strom Caroline 3 02:41:10 00:19:23 01:22:33 00:57:08 82
331 45-49 Female Schwartz Michelle 4 02:41:26 00:21:24 01:14:43 01:03:52 83
156 30-34 Female Clancy Anne 3 02:41:33 00:20:39 01:24:10 00:55:31 84
262 30-34 Male Matkin Richard 8 02:41:33 00:20:45 01:17:48 01:00:42 85
200 30-34 Female Gamble Julie 4 02:41:38 00:20:35 01:27:45 00:50:57 86
197 35-39 Male Fulton Scott 21 02:41:45 00:18:43 01:19:20 01:01:43 87
183 50-54 Female Endsley Wendy 2 02:41:53 00:21:46 01:19:20 00:58:31 88
276 35-39 Male Nguyen Mike 22 02:42:03 00:20:22 01:24:46 00:54:35 89
223 40-44 Female Humber Suzanne 2 02:42:11 00:19:59 01:24:58 00:55:28 90
339 35-39 Male Sklavounos Nick 23 02:42:36 00:19:13 01:23:23 00:56:42 91
274 50-54 Female Murray Patricia 3 02:42:59 00:22:15 01:16:08 01:02:31 92
326 40-44 Female Sanchez Claudia 3 02:43:13 00:21:21 01:23:31 00:56:48 93
237 35-39 Female Khuong Kelli 3 02:43:16 00:21:17 01:24:24 00:55:21 94
192 50-54 Male Formigli Brent 5 02:43:22 00:23:39 01:17:55 00:58:44 95
376 30-34 Male Wingerning Daniel 9 02:43:57 00:19:02 01:19:48 01:01:52 96
184 45-49 Male Espinoza Octavio 10 02:44:20 00:17:36 01:28:41 00:55:05 97
297 40-44 Male Polman Jason M 11 02:44:25 00:21:20 01:16:44 01:01:27 98
128 Master Clydesdale Betancourt Jose 1 02:44:40 00:15:27 01:24:07 01:02:21 99
219 35-39 Male Happ Christopher 24 02:44:49 00:22:29 01:18:58 01:01:28 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Run Bike Run 2
56 Coed Relay Kevin Lundgren 15 Year Old Swimmer 01:59:55 1 1 00:16:03 01:04:33 00:38:45
56 Coed Relay Jeff Tomaszewski 15 Year Old Swimmer 01:59:55 1 1 00:16:03 01:04:33 00:38:45
56 Coed Relay Elisabeth Lundgren 15 Year Old Swimmer 01:59:55 1 1 00:16:03 01:04:33 00:38:45
47 Coed Relay Andrea Guzman 02:29:21 4 2 00:19:05 01:19:24 00:50:06
47 Coed Relay Divina Meng 02:29:21 4 2 00:19:05 01:19:24 00:50:06
47 Coed Relay Michael Meng 02:29:21 4 2 00:19:05 01:19:24 00:50:06
55 Coed Relay David Christiansen Maddie Her Daddy And A Fatty 02:41:15 5 3 00:22:09 01:33:37 00:44:25
55 Coed Relay Gabe Larios Maddie Her Daddy And A Fatty 02:41:15 5 3 00:22:09 01:33:37 00:44:25
55 Coed Relay Madison Christiansen Maddie Her Daddy And A Fatty 02:41:15 5 3 00:22:09 01:33:37 00:44:25
54 Female Relay Maria Gonzalez Kyneska 03:35:19 6 1 00:27:11 01:50:25 01:16:42
54 Female Relay Lucia Gonzalez Kyneska 03:35:19 6 1 00:27:11 01:50:25 01:16:42
54 Female Relay Angelica Garcia Kyneska 03:35:19 6 1 00:27:11 01:50:25 01:16:42
51 Male Relay Aderito Beltran Go Hokies! 02:23:18 2 1 00:16:34 01:11:50 00:54:20
51 Male Relay Robert Weaver Go Hokies! 02:23:18 2 1 00:16:34 01:11:50 00:54:20
51 Male Relay Keith Maruyama Go Hokies! 02:23:18 2 1 00:16:34 01:11:50 00:54:20
52 Male Relay Steven Santana Crash & Burn 02:25:03 3 2 00:19:36 01:15:38 00:49:00
52 Male Relay Patrick Higgins Crash & Burn 02:25:03 3 2 00:19:36 01:15:38 00:49:00
Notes Pages Download Filter By
Bike and 2nd Run Only




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Bike Run 2 Overall
195 Men Franyutti Alfredo 1 02:20:22 01:20:36 00:58:23 1
315 Men Rondinella Barry 2 02:44:21 01:26:20 01:15:18 2
188 Women Farmer Michele 1 03:12:48 01:42:14 01:25:18 3
304 Women Ralph Alan 2 03:12:49 01:42:03 01:25:18 4
194 Women Francis Victoria 3 03:19:33 01:35:58 01:41:44 5