ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 1 - July 18, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
241 Men Fink Kevin 18 M 1 00:03:50 1
28 Men Simondson Joel 19 M 2 00:03:51 2
19 Men Asbury Shane 25 M 3 00:03:52 3
242 Men Fink Patrick 20 M 4 00:03:54 4
8 Men Jacobson Patrick 30 M 5 00:03:57 5
6 Men Hemmens Hayden 18 M 6 00:04:01 6
25 Men Porter Jamo 21 M 7 00:04:03 7
14 Men Murphy Brian 32 M 8 00:04:03 8
246 Men McAllister Chris 42 M 9 00:04:04 9
26 Men Richter Zachary 20 M 10 00:04:07 10
22 Men Kinsey Guy 22 M 11 00:04:16 11
24 Men Phillips Sam 22 M 12 00:04:20 12
17 Men Trinkle Austin 24 M 13 00:04:24 13
29 Women Smith Nerice 20 F 1 00:04:24 14
199 Men Pruitt Ian 24 M 14 00:04:26 15
16 Men Smith Dylan 20 M 15 00:04:27 16
182 Men Wapner Nick 15 M 16 00:04:28 17
179 Men Mccrlean Michael 32 M 17 00:04:30 18
212 Women Graves Carter 23 F 2 00:04:31 19
2 Men Barlow Sean 21 M 18 00:04:33 20
205 Men Solberg Mel 50 M 19 00:04:33 21
23 Women Kinsey Kira 20 F 3 00:04:36 22
183 Women Boring Christina 24 F 4 00:04:38 23
195 Men Dobrosielski Cris 46 M 20 00:04:43 24
20 Men Diederich Scott 49 M 21 00:04:45 25
18 Men Truesdale Evan 14 M 22 00:04:46 26
219 Women Timmerman Leah 15 F 5 00:04:51 27
225 Women Maine Holly 15 F 6 00:04:54 28
202 Women Thompson Danika 22 F 7 00:04:54 29
208 Women Kistler Laurel 20 F 8 00:04:56 30
189 Women Nalan Avarey 20 F 9 00:04:58 31
226 Women Didinger Tracy 28 F 10 00:05:01 32
180 Women Colmer Zoe 16 F 11 00:05:06 33
27 Women Silvester Danielle 20 F 12 00:05:11 34
221 Women Erickson Brianna 15 F 13 00:05:17 35
209 Men Prussak Everett 13 M 23 00:05:22 36
215 Men Douglas Tyler 12 M 24 00:05:51 37
12 Women Lee Sammy 19 F 14 00:06:06 38
200 Men Maine Greg 53 M 25 00:06:16 39
190 Men Hamm Chris 32 M 26 00:06:38 40
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
178 SOK Womens Qualifiers Foudy Shae 16 F 1 00:03:51 1
198 SOK Womens Qualifiers Higginson Alex 12 F 2 00:04:24 2
204 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Hopper Noa 16 M 1 00:04:31 3
32 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Gomez Giorgio 19 M 1 00:04:33 4
38 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Bashor Tyler 13 M 2 00:04:33 5
239 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Rambo Taylar 28 M 3 00:04:34 6
249 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Rodriguez Ligonio Jose manuel 19 M 2 00:04:41 7
193 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Hasay Jedd 22 M 4 00:04:46 8
196 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Ring Karl 51 M 5 00:04:47 9
192 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Boehne Dave 39 M 3 00:04:53 10
37 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Vaine Jeramie 35 M 4 00:04:53 11
248 SOK Womens Qualifiers Benitez Erika 15 F 3 00:04:53 12
39 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Bashor Trevor 16 M 5 00:04:53 13
250 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Rodriguez-Ligonio miguel Angel 19 M 6 00:05:09 14
179 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Mccrlean Michael 32 M 6 00:05:16 15
176 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Van Dych Justin 46 M 7 00:05:23 16
35 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Schoenig Elijah 13 M 7 00:05:24 17
36 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Simpson Brett 30 M 8 00:05:25 18
190 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Hamm Chris 32 M 8 00:05:30 19
223 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Vollmer Mick 59 M 9 00:05:36 20
222 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 1 Fielder Chance 43 M 10 00:05:50 21
253 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Nilsen Thomas 12 M 9 00:06:27 22
31 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Carey Bill 43 M 10 00:06:28 23
232 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 Drake Alex 0 M 11 00:06:36 24
33 SOK Mens Qualifiers Heat 2 O'kelly Kyle 42 M 12 00:06:43 25
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
25 Men Porter Jamo 21 M 1 00:04:52 1
14 Men Murphy Brian 32 M 2 00:05:04 2
218 Men Sprout Rich 34 M 3 00:05:05 3
24 Men Phillips Sam 22 M 4 00:05:05 4
7 Men Hemmens Patrick 51 M 5 00:05:10 5
28 Men Simondson Joel 19 M 6 00:05:19 6
22 Men Kinsey Guy 22 M 7 00:05:20 7
246 Men McAllister Chris 42 M 8 00:05:20 8
3 Men Bray James 30 M 9 00:05:31 9
8 Men Jacobson Patrick 30 M 10 00:05:32 10
5 Men Doyle Garen 20 M 11 00:05:32 11
18 Men Truesdale Evan 14 M 12 00:05:32 12
23 Women Kinsey Kira 20 F 1 00:05:44 13
20 Men Diederich Scott 49 M 13 00:05:45 14
13 Women Morgan Tandis 34 F 2 00:06:11 15
27 Women Silvester Danielle 20 F 3 00:06:12 16
11 Women Kennedy Sara 31 F 4 00:06:12 17
177 Women Garcia Julia 21 F 5 00:06:26 18
226 Women Didinger Tracy 28 F 6 00:06:34 19
183 Women Boring Christina 24 F 7 00:06:40 20
252 Women Solberg Jenna 20 F 8 00:07:37 21
1 Women Ambrosi Jo 43 F 9 00:08:05 22
12 Women Lee Sammy 19 F 10 00:08:14 23
189 Women Nalan Avarey 20 F 11 00:08:15 24
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place
22 Male Team Guy Kinsey 22 M 22 and 26 00:03:28 1 1
26 Male Team Zachary Richter 20 M 22 and 26 00:03:28 1 1
19 Male Team Shane Asbury 25 M 19 and 28 00:03:51 2 2
28 Male Team Joel Simondson 19 M 19 and 28 00:03:51 2 2
6 Male Team Hayden Hemmens 18 M 6 and 8 00:03:52 3 3
8 Male Team Patrick Jacobson 30 M 6 and 8 00:03:52 3 3
14 Male Team Brian Murphy 32 M 14 and 241 00:03:54 4 4
241 Male Team Kevin Fink 18 M 14 and 241 00:03:54 4 4
24 Male Team Sam Phillips 22 M 25 and 24 00:03:58 5 5
25 Male Team Jamo Porter 21 M 25 and 24 00:03:58 5 5
238 Male Team Hogan Inscane 22 M 242 and 238 00:04:03 6 6
242 Male Team Patrick Fink 20 M 242 and 238 00:04:03 6 6
195 Male Team Cris Dobrosielski 46 M 195 and 246 00:04:10 7 7
246 Male Team Chris McAllister 42 M 195 and 246 00:04:10 7 7
183 Coed Team Christina Boring 24 F 183 and 201 00:04:12 8 1
201 Coed Team Unknown Competitor 0 M 183 and 201 00:04:12 8 1
197 Coed Team Ian Kos 20 M 202 and 197 00:04:13 9 2
202 Coed Team Danika Thompson 22 F 202 and 197 00:04:13 9 2
212 Female Team Carter Graves 23 F 212 and 226 00:04:14 10 1
226 Female Team Tracy Didinger 28 F 212 and 226 00:04:14 10 1
208 Female Team Laurel Kistler 20 F 252 and 208 00:04:14 11 2
252 Female Team Jenna Solberg 20 F 252 and 208 00:04:14 11 2
23 Female Team Kira Kinsey 20 F 29 and 23 00:04:14 12 3
29 Female Team Nerice Smith 20 F 29 and 23 00:04:14 12 3
10 Coed Team Jeffrey Kennedy 30 M 10 and 11 00:04:19 13 3
11 Coed Team Sara Kennedy 31 F 10 and 11 00:04:19 13 3
180 Female Team Zoe Colmer 16 F 180 and 221 00:04:21 14 4
221 Female Team Brianna Erickson 15 F 180 and 221 00:04:21 14 4
177 Coed Team Julia Garcia 21 F 177 and 179 00:04:23 15 4
179 Coed Team Michael Mccrlean 32 M 177 and 179 00:04:23 15 4
214 Coed Team Kinsley Anderson 18 F 214 and 216 00:04:27 16 5
216 Coed Team Mia Pasana 18 M 214 and 216 00:04:27 16 5
17 Male Team Austin Trinkle 24 M 17 and 227 00:04:34 17 8
227 Male Team Jack Blake 21 M 17 and 227 00:04:34 17 8
182 Male Team Nick Wapner 15 M 209 and 182 00:04:35 18 9
209 Male Team Everett Prussak 13 M 209 and 182 00:04:35 18 9
1 Female Team Jo Ambrosi 43 F 13 and 1 00:04:39 19 5
13 Female Team Tandis Morgan 34 F 13 and 1 00:04:39 19 5
18 Male Team Evan Truesdale 14 M 194 and 18 00:04:45 20 10
194 Male Team Jonathan Espinosa 18 M 194 and 18 00:04:45 20 10
2 Male Team Sean Barlow 21 M 2 and 16 00:04:57 21 11
16 Male Team Dylan Smith 20 M 2 and 16 00:04:57 21 11
219 Female Team Leah Timmerman 15 F 219 and 225 00:04:59 22 6
225 Female Team Holly Maine 15 F 219 and 225 00:04:59 22 6
190 Male Team Chris Hamm 32 M 190 and 215 00:06:39 23 12
215 Male Team Tyler Douglas 12 M 190 and 215 00:06:39 23 12
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Team Name Gun Overall First Name Last Name Age Sex
3 206 and 3 00:13:49 1 James Bray 30 M
206 206 and 3 00:13:49 1 Dane DeBoer 51 M
9 9 and 203 00:14:34 2 Mitch Kahn 54 M
203 9 and 203 00:14:34 2 Rob Pelkey 47 M
181 275 and 181 00:14:55 3 Chris Coy 23 M
275 275 and 181 00:14:55 3 Camden Holden 20 M
185 199 and 185 00:16:07 4 Trevor Milocsh 25 M
199 199 and 185 00:16:07 4 Ian Pruitt 24 M
17 17 and 227 00:16:39 5 Austin Trinkle 24 M
227 17 and 227 00:16:39 5 Jack Blake 21 M
207 207 and 213 00:17:20 6 Chris Shoemaker 53 M
213 207 and 213 00:17:20 6 Casey Graham 40 M
187 187 and 190 00:19:30 7 David Coy 21 M
190 187 and 190 00:19:30 7 Chris Hamm 32 M