ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 2 - July 19, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
66 40-49 Male De Fabrique Yann 42 M 1 00:13:32 1
19 20-29 Male Asbury Shane 25 M 1 00:13:55 2
359 15-19 Male Rosner Hanno 17 M 1 00:14:10 3
378 15-19 Male Wilinski Kaikea 16 M 2 00:14:10 4
141 15-19 Female Siering Isabella 16 F 1 00:14:16 5
26 20-29 Male Richter Zachary 20 M 2 00:14:57 6
29 20-29 Female Smith Nerice 20 F 1 00:15:15 7
364 50-59 Male Calhoun Jay 56 M 1 00:15:16 8
384 50-59 Male Nicolls Dean 50 M 2 00:15:23 9
50 30-39 Male Beh Gordon 36 M 1 00:15:32 10
338 50-59 Male Riddle Jim 52 M 3 00:15:39 11
425 30-39 Male Lalonde Scott 30 M 2 00:15:41 12
9 50-59 Male Kahn Mitch 54 M 4 00:15:45 13
383 50-59 Male Ponthier Chuck 52 M 5 00:15:54 14
319 30-39 Male Bailey Andrew 37 M 3 00:16:04 15
132 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 56 M 6 00:16:12 16
96 40-49 Male Gutenberg Peter 41 M 2 00:16:33 17
117 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 24 F 2 00:16:44 18
162 50-59 Male Weissman Kevin 53 M 7 00:16:46 19
349 60-69 Female Criaulo Christie 61 F 1 00:16:48 20
400 40-49 Male Rojas Rob 41 M 3 00:17:02 21
310 15-19 Female Pfeiffer Faye 19 F 2 00:17:04 22
372 30-39 Male Howard Jake 39 M 4 00:17:04 23
377 40-49 Male Dehaven Chappie 46 M 4 00:17:08 24
110 30-39 Male Lanich Brian 35 M 5 00:17:10 25
256 30-39 Male Farley James 37 M 6 00:17:11 26
420 30-39 Male Yeilding Dan 34 M 7 00:17:12 27
57 15-19 Male Brouwer Shane 15 M 3 00:17:12 28
373 40-49 Female Donlevy Mary 45 F 1 00:17:12 29
197 20-29 Male Kos Ian 20 M 3 00:17:12 30
106 60-69 Male Kerns Hubie 65 M 1 00:17:16 31
20 40-49 Male Diederich Scott 49 M 5 00:17:19 32
419 40-49 Male Neilan David 49 M 6 00:17:22 33
365 30-39 Male Lockwood Ken 35 M 8 00:17:27 34
158 20-29 Female Vocke Brittany 27 F 3 00:17:28 35
276 30-39 Male Daniels Philip 37 M 9 00:17:29 36
395 40-49 Male Schinnick Kevin 46 M 7 00:17:29 37
317 15-19 Female Barajas Isabella 15 F 3 00:17:31 38
350 50-59 Male Sutton Andrew 52 M 8 00:17:31 39
394 15-19 Female Meyer Mariah 16 F 4 00:17:35 40
389 50-59 Female Goodwin Barbara 50 F 1 00:17:36 41
65 50-59 Male Cosner Christopher 53 M 9 00:17:39 42
366 30-39 Male Sing Kyle 35 M 10 00:17:41 43
348 20-29 Female Criaulo Diana 21 F 4 00:17:50 44
403 50-59 Female Finley Ann 52 F 2 00:17:53 45
145 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki 25 F 5 00:18:00 46
357 1-14 Male Hill Clark 12 M 1 00:18:06 47
100 40-49 Male Hollrigel Greg 45 M 8 00:18:17 48
341 60-69 Male Springer Tim 61 M 2 00:18:59 49
150 40-49 Female Takarabe Nikki 49 F 2 00:19:00 50
380 40-49 Female Simons Linda 49 F 3 00:19:25 51
58 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney 13 F 1 00:19:26 52
83 60-69 Male Gleason Stephen 63 M 3 00:19:27 53
255 30-39 Female Bell Karen 37 F 1 00:19:34 54
82 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 25 M 4 00:19:34 55
381 40-49 Male Makshanoff James 49 M 9 00:19:39 56
382 70-99 Male Freschey Mike 74 M 1 00:19:41 57
386 40-49 Male Wen Patrick 42 M 10 00:19:43 58
336 50-59 Male Barajas Ruben 51 M 10 00:19:44 59
42 20-29 Female Allen Emily 25 F 6 00:19:46 60
56 60-69 Male Brinckerhoff Peter 67 M 4 00:19:49 61
396 50-59 Male Burki Fuad 59 M 11 00:19:49 62
358 50-59 Male Sanseverino James 52 M 12 00:19:50 63
356 1-14 Male Douglas Tyler 12 M 2 00:19:58 64
360 60-69 Male Yeilding Dan 65 M 5 00:19:59 65
230 50-59 Male Martinez Gary 55 M 13 00:20:03 66
70 30-39 Female Dillbeck Stephanie 37 F 2 00:20:05 67
140 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie 54 F 3 00:20:06 68
309 30-39 Male Doynstee Tony 38 M 11 00:20:09 69
399 60-69 Male Murphy Duff 61 M 6 00:20:10 70
322 1-14 Female Mellott Savahhan 10 F 2 00:20:11 71
113 40-49 Female Long Christine 44 F 4 00:20:11 72
363 1-14 Male Wilson Wade 12 M 3 00:20:25 73
166 50-59 Male Wojcik Joseph 52 M 14 00:20:28 74
407 30-39 Male Heudorff Jessey 31 M 12 00:20:37 75
352 30-39 Female Krick Jessica 37 F 3 00:21:00 76
114 50-59 Male Loughridge Richard 52 M 15 00:21:12 77
347 60-69 Male Mehling Cj 66 M 7 00:21:14 78
402 20-29 Female Chene Jessica 23 F 7 00:21:15 79
379 20-29 Male Simons Ian 22 M 5 00:21:26 80
361 60-69 Male Reisch Trey 65 M 8 00:21:31 81
408 50-59 Male Heudorff Leo 55 M 16 00:21:36 82
388 1-14 Male Shanafeet Luke 11 M 4 00:21:41 83
154 30-39 Female Tudyk Tiffany 30 F 4 00:21:43 84
387 1-14 Male Finnerty Jack 12 M 5 00:21:49 85
67 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 64 M 9 00:21:51 86
59 40-49 Female Byrom Eileen 47 F 5 00:21:51 87
375 50-59 Male Cosgrove Cameron 57 M 17 00:21:52 88
64 50-59 Female Clark Janice 55 F 4 00:23:00 89
71 15-19 Female Dobbs Sarah 18 F 5 00:23:05 90
428 50-59 Female Brooks Sherry 55 F 5 00:23:17 91
308 50-59 Male Bidwell David 53 M 18 00:23:25 92
362 50-59 Female Bidwell Janice 52 F 6 00:23:31 93
328 50-59 Female Lanphere Lori 54 F 7 00:23:40 94
367 60-69 Female Montague Judy 66 F 2 00:23:41 95
148 60-69 Female Stewart Kris 64 F 3 00:23:49 96
406 60-69 Male Heudorff Tc 64 M 10 00:24:22 97
112 50-59 Male Lemire Steve 57 M 19 00:25:45 98
354 60-69 Male Dahlen Ed 64 M 11 00:25:49 99
371 40-49 Female Mellott Laurei 40 F 6 00:25:54 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
25 Surf Ski Open Men Porter Jamo 21 M 1 00:51:24 1
24 Surf Ski Open Men Phillips Sam 22 M 2 00:51:26 2
181 Surf Ski Open Men Coy Chris 23 M 3 00:53:30 3
20 Surf Ski Senior Men Diederich Scott 49 M 1 00:54:04 4
27 Surf Ski Open Women Silvester Danielle 20 F 1 00:54:39 5
11 Surf Ski Open Women Kennedy Sara 31 F 2 00:59:24 6
351 Sup 14' Open Men Barth Garrit 30 M 1 01:03:00 7
344 Sup 14' Jr Men Russell Daniel 18 M 1 01:03:08 8
400 Sup 14' Senior Men Rojas Rob 41 M 1 01:03:58 9
32 Sup 12'6 Open Men Gomez Giorgio 19 M 1 01:04:33 10
249 Sup 12'6 Open Men Rodriguez Ligonio Jose manuel 19 M 2 01:04:34 11
222 Sup 14' Senior Men Fielder Chance 43 M 2 01:04:47 12
37 Sup 14' Open Men Vaine Jeramie 36 M 2 01:04:52 13
295 Sup 14' Master Men Kurt Byron 51 M 1 01:05:00 14
193 Sup 14' Open Men Hasay Jedd 22 M 3 01:05:34 15
287 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Scheel Nick 16 M 1 01:06:02 16
250 Sup 12'6 Open Men Rodriguez-Ligonio Miguel Angel 19 M 3 01:08:28 17
38 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Bashor Tyler 13 M 2 01:09:13 18
178 Sup 12'6 Jr Women Foudy Shae 16 F 1 01:09:25 19
22 Sup 12'6 Open Men Kinsey Guy 22 M 4 01:11:09 20
277 Sup 12'6 Jr Women Alston Lexi 13 F 2 01:11:36 21
179 Sup 14' Open Men Mccrlean Michael 32 M 4 01:11:40 22
28 PB 12' Stock Open Men Simondson Joel 19 M 1 01:12:01 23
183 PB 12' Open Women Boring Christina 24 F 1 01:12:21 24
266 Sup 12'6 Master Men Howson Robert 52 M 1 01:12:36 25
335 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Cleveland Patrick 15 M 3 01:12:49 26
297 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Spencer Jeffrey 14 M 4 01:14:14 27
337 Sup 12'6 Jr Women Benitez Erika 15 F 3 01:15:07 28
35 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Schoenig Elijah 13 M 5 01:15:21 29
262 Sup 12'6 Jr Women Howson Jade 12 F 4 01:15:35 30
321 PB Unlimited Jr Men Overin Luke 16 M 1 01:17:34 31
301 Sup 12'6 Master Men Moore Larry 62 M 2 01:18:21 32
21 Sup 14' Jr Men Economos Steve 13 M 2 01:19:30 33
39 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Bashor Trevor 16 M 6 01:19:42 34
10 PB Unlimited Open Men Kennedy Jeffrey 30 M 1 01:19:49 35
23 PB Unlimited Open Women Kinsey Kira 20 F 1 01:20:11 36
1 PB Unlimited Senior Women Ambrosi Jo 43 F 1 01:21:43 37
345 Sup 14' Open Men Russell Martin 21 M 5 01:21:50 38
298 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Spencer Finn 11 M 7 01:24:45 39
325 Sup 12'6 Senior Men McCullough Chris 46 M 1 01:25:31 40
31 Sup 14' Senior Men Carey Bill 43 M 3 01:30:00 41
89 Sup 14' Senior Men Gonzalez Jose 40 M 4 01:30:46 42
398 PB 12' Stock Jr Men Williams Boston 15 M 1 01:33:31 43
346 Sup 12'6 Master Men Russell Patrick 57 M 3 01:34:26 44
390 Sup 12'6 Jr Men Graham Jonas 11 M 8 01:34:46 45
300 Sup 12'6 Senior Men Rootsaert Kyle 47 M 2 01:37:06 46
391 Sup Surf Jr Men Graham Walker 9 M 1 01:38:35 47
228 Sup 12'6 Senior Women Brislen Michelle 43 F 1 01:47:52 48
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Pace Overall
86 15-19 Male Goldsmith Andrew 18 M 1 00:15:40 00:05:03 1
256 30-39 Male Farley James 37 M 1 00:16:33 00:05:20 2
21 1-14 Male Economos Steve 13 M 1 00:17:37 00:05:41 3
309 30-39 Male Doynstee Tony 38 M 2 00:17:44 00:05:43 4
61 40-49 Male Chalmers James 46 M 1 00:17:47 00:05:44 5
120 60-69 Male Mcdonald Kim 60 M 1 00:18:06 00:05:50 6
75 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 20 F 1 00:18:42 00:06:02 7
301 60-69 Male Moore Larry 62 M 2 00:18:44 00:06:02 8
330 20-29 Male Peiffer Nick 23 M 1 00:19:16 00:06:13 9
118 40-49 Male Martin Ken 48 M 2 00:19:25 00:06:16 10
293 15-19 Male Lalonde Jack 15 M 2 00:19:26 00:06:16 11
71 15-19 Female Dobbs Sarah 18 F 1 00:19:32 00:06:18 12
85 40-49 Male Godlewski Peter 48 M 3 00:19:36 00:06:19 13
81 30-39 Male Garcia Edward 39 M 3 00:19:46 00:06:22 14
264 20-29 Male Howe Christian 22 M 2 00:19:49 00:06:24 15
102 40-49 Male Jackson Andrew 46 M 4 00:19:55 00:06:25 16
91 1-14 Male Grace Davis 12 M 2 00:19:57 00:06:26 17
90 1-14 Male Grace Alec 11 M 3 00:20:00 00:06:27 18
67 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 64 M 3 00:20:01 00:06:27 19
94 30-39 Male Grant Isaiah 36 M 4 00:20:05 00:06:29 20
49 40-49 Male Baxter Walt 43 M 5 00:20:06 00:06:29 21
315 15-19 Female Vollebregt Amy 16 F 2 00:20:19 00:06:33 22
48 1-14 Male Baxter Ryan 13 M 4 00:20:31 00:06:37 23
128 1-14 Male Murray Declan 12 M 5 00:20:33 00:06:37 24
105 50-59 Male Jordan Wilton 57 M 1 00:20:54 00:06:45 25
52 30-39 Male Biddle Zachary 35 M 5 00:20:57 00:06:45 26
333 30-39 Male Rothschild Marcus 34 M 6 00:21:00 00:06:46 27
109 50-59 Male Kos Steven 56 M 2 00:21:08 00:06:49 28
51 40-49 Female Bennett Kimberly 44 F 1 00:21:15 00:06:51 29
153 50-59 Female Trimm Jeanne 58 F 1 00:21:20 00:06:53 30
305 40-49 Male Cunningham Jim 42 M 6 00:21:25 00:06:54 31
291 15-19 Female Chantry Cortni 18 F 3 00:21:27 00:06:55 32
281 1-14 Female McYerhofer Vivienne 14 F 1 00:21:31 00:06:56 33
263 50-59 Male Becker Mark 57 M 3 00:21:43 00:07:00 34
302 30-39 Male Green Paul 30 M 7 00:21:48 00:07:02 35
304 40-49 Female Cunningham Maria 41 F 2 00:22:03 00:07:07 36
231 40-49 Female Cooper Sylvie 42 F 3 00:22:08 00:07:08 37
285 15-19 Female Jordan Hannah laura 15 F 4 00:22:13 00:07:10 38
130 50-59 Male Nicol Dave 58 M 4 00:22:21 00:07:12 39
313 15-19 Female Degoey Tatum 16 F 5 00:22:34 00:07:17 40
257 1-14 Female Colombo Bella 14 F 2 00:22:39 00:07:18 41
44 20-29 Female Arnold Nicki 28 F 2 00:22:51 00:07:22 42
159 30-39 Female Wade Sheri 36 F 1 00:22:54 00:07:23 43
76 1-14 Female Fromm Eja 11 F 3 00:23:01 00:07:25 44
229 30-39 Male Breunig Rob 36 M 8 00:23:06 00:07:27 45
92 50-59 Male Grace Ron 52 M 5 00:23:11 00:07:29 46
261 20-29 Female Lund Nicole 25 F 3 00:23:28 00:07:34 47
136 40-49 Female Pope-robinson Kimberly 42 F 4 00:23:29 00:07:34 48
121 1-14 Female Mcmahon Jaymee 4 F 4 00:23:31 00:07:35 49
78 50-59 Female Gallenberger Elizabeth 52 F 2 00:23:38 00:07:37 50
72 1-14 Male Dudheker Neil 13 M 6 00:23:46 00:07:40 51
134 50-59 Male Peiffer Chris 53 M 6 00:23:48 00:07:40 52
332 1-14 Male Rivera-Patton Salvador 13 M 7 00:23:49 00:07:41 53
131 50-59 Male Nisper Jon 53 M 7 00:23:51 00:07:41 54
123 40-49 Male Mendoza Don 45 M 7 00:24:02 00:07:45 55
63 40-49 Female Chase Dena 49 F 5 00:24:04 00:07:46 56
272 40-49 Female Hollrigel Daven 45 F 6 00:24:08 00:07:47 57
334 30-39 Female Rothschild Laurel 34 F 2 00:24:23 00:07:52 58
137 40-49 Female Reed Melanie 45 F 7 00:24:28 00:07:53 59
168 60-69 Female Wusthof Pamela 62 F 1 00:24:30 00:07:54 60
331 15-19 Male Rivera-Patton Maximiliani 16 M 3 00:24:35 00:07:56 61
289 1-14 Male Bayat Adeeb 14 M 8 00:24:35 00:07:56 62
135 40-49 Female Peiffer Janet 48 F 8 00:24:36 00:07:56 63
53 15-19 Female Bilodeau Kasey 16 F 6 00:25:18 00:08:09 64
95 30-39 Male Grindstaff Josh 37 M 9 00:25:22 00:08:11 65
292 40-49 Female Goldring Holley 44 F 9 00:25:51 00:08:20 66
129 30-39 Female Neimeyer Erin 37 F 3 00:25:57 00:08:22 67
165 40-49 Male Wills Jason 40 M 8 00:25:57 00:08:22 68
311 20-29 Female Holbway Heather 22 F 4 00:26:00 00:08:23 69
133 20-29 Female Paradise Nicole 22 F 5 00:26:01 00:08:23 70
47 50-59 Female Barrick Suzette 54 F 3 00:26:08 00:08:26 71
157 20-29 Female Vande Steeg Kacey 20 F 6 00:26:11 00:08:27 72
103 20-29 Male Johnson Andrew 26 M 3 00:26:12 00:08:27 73
77 15-19 Male Gallenberger Alex 19 M 4 00:26:12 00:08:27 74
80 50-59 Male Gallenberger Peter 54 M 8 00:26:15 00:08:28 75
290 50-59 Female Heckenkamp Lorrie 50 F 4 00:26:28 00:08:32 76
258 1-14 Female Del Monico Alessia 14 F 5 00:26:29 00:08:32 77
268 40-49 Male Hattendorf Dan 49 M 9 00:26:37 00:08:35 78
163 40-49 Female Whang Vanessa 46 F 10 00:26:40 00:08:36 79
116 30-39 Female Lubi Armi 33 F 4 00:26:45 00:08:37 80
143 30-39 Female Smith Katie 38 F 5 00:27:07 00:08:45 81
282 Age Unknown - Male Unknown 0 M 1 00:27:21 00:08:49 82
329 20-29 Female Martinez Angela E 28 F 7 00:27:26 00:08:51 83
283 Age Unknown - Male Unknown 0 M 2 00:27:27 00:08:51 84
41 30-39 Male Alexander Bill 37 M 10 00:27:27 00:08:51 85
74 40-49 Male Fox John 45 M 10 00:28:00 00:09:02 86
68 50-59 Female Demeo Vikki 54 F 5 00:28:21 00:09:09 87
284 60-69 Male Taylor Don 68 M 4 00:28:35 00:09:13 88
84 1-14 Female Godlewski Michaela 14 F 6 00:28:41 00:09:15 89
79 20-29 Female Gallenberger Erica 22 F 8 00:28:41 00:09:15 90
307 15-19 Female Bidwell Camille 18 F 7 00:28:49 00:09:18 91
308 50-59 Male Bidwell David 53 M 9 00:28:50 00:09:18 92
328 50-59 Female Lanphere Lori 54 F 6 00:28:51 00:09:18 93
43 50-59 Female Arnold Donna 54 F 7 00:28:53 00:09:19 94
286 50-59 Male Meyerhofer Jim 50 M 10 00:29:00 00:09:21 95
144 20-29 Male Sogg Anthony 24 M 4 00:29:02 00:09:22 96
296 60-69 Female Telson Lise 65 F 2 00:29:07 00:09:23 97
259 70-99 Male Crider Don 70 M 1 00:29:38 00:09:33 98
260 50-59 Female Crider Toni 58 F 8 00:29:39 00:09:34 99
280 70-99 Male Sullivan John 70 M 2 00:29:47 00:09:36 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
320 20-29 Male Kline Andrew 27 M 1 00:27:30 1
57 15-19 Male Brouwer Shane 15 M 1 00:28:43 2
256 30-39 Male Farley James 37 M 1 00:29:28 3
26 20-29 Male Richter Zachary 20 M 2 00:30:59 4
323 30-39 Male Giugni Nicolas 31 M 2 00:31:16 5
166 50-59 Male Wojcik Joseph 52 M 1 00:31:35 6
82 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 25 M 3 00:32:07 7
339 50-59 Male Clinkinbeard John 51 M 2 00:32:15 8
338 50-59 Male Riddle Jim 52 M 3 00:32:34 9
120 60-69 Male Mcdonald Kim 60 M 1 00:32:48 10
314 30-39 Male Pflueger Jeff 36 M 3 00:32:49 11
29 20-29 Female Smith Nerice 20 F 1 00:32:51 12
65 50-59 Male Cosner Christopher 53 M 4 00:32:59 13
342 30-39 Male Avila Marcus 34 M 4 00:33:05 14
310 15-19 Female Pfeiffer Faye 19 F 1 00:33:40 15
336 50-59 Male Barajas Ruben 51 M 5 00:34:00 16
309 30-39 Male Doynstee Tony 38 M 5 00:34:25 17
100 40-49 Male Hollrigel Greg 45 M 1 00:34:30 18
324 20-29 Male Giroux Sean 29 M 4 00:34:48 19
319 30-39 Male Bailey Andrew 37 M 6 00:35:56 20
113 40-49 Female Long Christine 44 F 1 00:36:24 21
145 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki 25 F 2 00:36:45 22
303 20-29 Male Digiesi Jason 29 M 5 00:36:59 23
75 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 20 F 3 00:37:37 24
88 15-19 Male Goldsmith Trevor 15 M 2 00:37:49 25
127 20-29 Male Muirhead Robert 26 M 6 00:37:56 26
67 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 64 M 2 00:38:02 27
343 30-39 Male Bayless Kevin 33 M 7 00:39:15 28
316 50-59 Female Edmands Suzanne 50 F 1 00:39:52 29
71 15-19 Female Dobbs Sarah 18 F 2 00:39:57 30
340 50-59 Male Dollar Mike 59 M 6 00:41:52 31
58 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney 13 F 1 00:42:58 32
117 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 24 F 4 00:42:58 33
101 40-49 Male Hutchinson Timothy 49 M 2 00:44:21 34
42 20-29 Female Allen Emily 25 F 5 00:45:04 35
299 Age Unknown - Male Bahl Ken 0 M 1 00:46:47 36
19 20-29 Male Asbury Shane 25 M 7 00:49:23 37
235 70-99 Male Stull Steve 73 M 1 00:50:00 38
142 30-39 Male Siqueiros Alejandro 32 M 8 00:51:07 39
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
19 20-29 Male Asbury Shane 25 M 1 00:07:55 1
22 20-29 Male Kinsey Guy 22 M 2 00:07:56 2
25 20-29 Male Porter Jamo 21 M 3 00:08:12 3
26 20-29 Male Richter Zachary 20 M 4 00:08:20 4
28 15-19 Male Simondson Joel 19 M 1 00:08:23 5
66 40-49 Male De Fabrique Yann 42 M 1 00:08:29 6
29 20-29 Female Smith Nerice 20 F 1 00:08:32 7
338 50-59 Male Riddle Jim 52 M 1 00:08:50 8
256 30-39 Male Farley James 37 M 1 00:09:25 9
110 30-39 Male Lanich Brian 35 M 2 00:09:31 10
50 30-39 Male Beh Gordon 36 M 3 00:09:32 11
117 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 24 F 2 00:09:37 12
132 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 56 M 2 00:10:01 13
310 15-19 Female Pfeiffer Sage 19 F 1 00:10:02 14
348 20-29 Female Ciraulo Diana 21 F 3 00:10:02 15
57 15-19 Male Brouwer Shane 15 M 2 00:10:06 16
458 20-29 Female Vocke Brittany 27 F 4 00:10:09 17
82 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 25 M 5 00:10:17 18
27 20-29 Female Silvester Danielle 20 F 5 00:10:26 19
395 40-49 Male Schinnick Kevin 46 M 2 00:10:28 20
65 50-59 Male Cosner Christopher 53 M 3 00:10:32 21
243 20-29 Female Stark Brydhi 21 F 6 00:10:34 22
419 40-49 Male Neilan David 49 M 3 00:10:40 23
145 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki 25 F 7 00:10:44 24
403 50-59 Female Finley Ann 52 F 1 00:10:48 25
113 40-49 Female Long Christine 44 F 1 00:11:05 26
349 60-69 Female Ciraulo Christie 61 F 1 00:11:07 27
198 1-14 Female Higginson Alex 12 F 1 00:11:23 28
100 40-49 Male Hollrigel Greg 45 M 4 00:11:28 29
83 60-69 Male Gleason Stephen 63 M 1 00:11:33 30
58 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney 13 F 2 00:11:40 31
309 30-39 Male Doynstee Tony 38 M 4 00:11:43 32
166 50-59 Male Wojcik Joseph 52 M 4 00:11:47 33
150 40-49 Female Takarabe Nikki 49 F 2 00:11:50 34
421 15-19 Male Hollrigel Dylan 16 M 3 00:11:56 35
322 1-14 Female Mellott Savahhan 10 F 3 00:12:18 36
396 50-59 Male Burki Fuad 59 M 5 00:12:31 37
67 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 64 M 2 00:12:36 38
140 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie 54 F 2 00:12:45 39
352 30-39 Female Krick Jessica 37 F 1 00:13:00 40
380 40-49 Female Simons Linda 49 F 3 00:13:38 41
64 50-59 Female Clark Janice 55 F 3 00:13:42 42
68 50-59 Female Demeo Vikki 54 F 4 00:16:26 43
370 40-49 Female Van Coutren Brandy 40 F 4 00:17:42 44
369 1-14 Female Van Coutren Paige 9 F 4 00:17:44 45
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
298 9-11 Male Spencer Finn 11 M 1 00:04:21 1
297 12-14 Male Spencer Jeffrey 14 M 1 00:04:30 2
390 9-11 Male Graham Jonas 11 M 2 00:04:57 3
499 12-14 Female Higginson Alex 12 F 1 00:05:22 4
224 9-11 Female Brown Kerina 11 F 1 00:05:24 5
391 9-11 Male Graham Walker 9 M 3 00:05:58 6
498 12-14 Male Nilsen Thomas 12 M 2 00:06:07 7
423 9-11 Female McLaughlin Kayla 10 F 2 00:06:12 8
497 12-14 Female Howson Jade 12 F 2 00:06:14 9
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
178 Women's Heat 2 Foudy Shae 16 F 1 00:05:04 1
176 Men's Consoles Van Dych Justin 46 M 1 00:05:23 2
277 Women's Heat 2 Alston Lexi 13 F 2 00:05:30 3
222 Men's Consoles Fielder Chance 43 M 2 00:05:34 4
295 Men's Consoles Kurt Byron 51 M 3 00:05:36 5
198 Women's Heat 2 Higginson Alex 12 F 3 00:05:46 6
262 Women's Heat 2 Howson Jade 12 F 4 00:05:56 7
335 Men's Consoles Cleveland Patrick 15 M 4 00:05:57 8
35 Men's Consoles Schoenig Elijah 13 M 5 00:05:59 9
337 Women's Heat 2 Benitez Erika 15 F 5 00:06:01 10
253 Men's Consoles Nilsen Thomas 12 M 6 00:06:23 11
31 Men's Consoles Carey Bill 43 M 7 00:08:07 12
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
32 Sport of Kings - Men Gomez Giorgio 19 M 1 00:04:52 1
192 Sport of Kings - Men Boehne Dave 39 M 2 00:05:01 2
37 Sport of Kings - Men Vaine Jeramie 36 M 3 00:05:03 3
249 Sport of Kings - Men Rodriguez Ligonio Jose manuel 19 M 4 00:05:08 4
222 Sport of Kings - Men Fielder Chance 43 M 5 00:05:10 5
176 Sport of Kings - Men Van Dych Justin 46 M 6 00:05:18 6
39 Sport of Kings - Men Bashor Trevor 16 M 7 00:05:29 7
178 Sport of Kings - Women Foudy Shae 16 F 1 00:05:30 8
250 Sport of Kings - Men Rodriguez-Ligonio Miguel Angel 19 M 8 00:05:38 9
198 Sport of Kings - Women Higginson Alex 12 F 2 00:05:44 10
196 Sport of Kings - Men Ring Karl 51 M 9 00:05:51 11
277 Sport of Kings - Women Alston Lexi 13 F 3 00:05:56 12
337 Sport of Kings - Women Benitez Erika 15 F 4 00:06:01 13
193 Sport of Kings - Men Hasay Jedd 22 M 10 00:06:13 14
295 Sport of Kings - Men Kurt Byron 51 M 11 00:06:20 15
297 Sport of Kings - Men Spencer Jeffrey 14 M 12 00:06:21 16
38 Sport of Kings - Men Bashor Tyler 13 M 13 00:06:55 17
335 Sport of Kings - Men Cleveland Patrick 15 M 14 00:07:29 18