ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ San Diego Triathlon Classic - September 12, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
785 Male Elite Miles John 1 01:10:03 00:12:06 00:01:10 00:36:11 00:00:53 00:19:42 1 La Mesa CA
743 40-44 Male Kittler Chris 1 01:10:47 00:11:44 00:01:33 00:37:36 00:01:07 00:18:46 2 San Diego CA
824 50-54 Male Pratt Michael 1 01:10:58 00:12:52 00:01:25 00:37:25 00:00:58 00:18:15 3 Highett VI
818 1-19 Male Pinto Lucas 1 01:13:54 00:11:03 00:01:28 00:39:06 00:01:04 00:21:11 4 Fortaleza IL
840 45-49 Male Rossi Andrea 1 01:15:37 00:15:02 00:01:47 00:36:04 00:01:17 00:21:26 5 San Diego CA
883 20-24 Female Tan Jo Ryn 1 01:15:55 00:12:56 00:01:32 00:38:38 00:01:10 00:21:38 6 Vermont South VI
772 40-44 Male Margarot Nicolas 2 01:16:20 00:15:13 00:02:26 00:37:52 00:01:14 00:19:34 7 San Diego CA
604 35-39 Male Allison Dagart 1 01:17:19 00:11:27 00:02:02 00:42:24 00:01:32 00:19:52 8 San Diego CA
932 35-39 Female Matanza Nike 1 01:18:18 00:14:03 00:01:36 00:38:39 00:01:19 00:22:41 9 San Diego CA
787 55-59 Male Mone Marc 1 01:18:47 00:11:37 00:01:59 00:41:38 00:01:29 00:22:01 10 Murrieta CA
646 35-39 Male Castro Simental Luis Armando 2 01:19:53 00:13:57 00:01:49 00:41:59 00:01:24 00:20:43 11 Culiac?n SI
894 25-29 Male Shoemaker Luke 1 01:20:01 00:14:08 00:03:04 00:40:36 00:01:40 00:20:31 12 San Diego CA
698 25-29 Male Gulliver Will 2 01:22:11 00:14:56 00:02:34 00:40:48 00:01:18 00:22:33 13 Seattle WA
804 35-39 Male Park Teddy 3 01:22:14 00:15:43 00:02:04 00:39:41 00:01:35 00:23:09 14 Asheville NC
993 40-44 Female Rastetter Marisa 1 01:22:18 00:13:31 00:02:03 00:41:52 00:01:23 00:23:27 15 Rancho Santa Fe CA
856 40-44 Male Shenhar Ran 3 01:22:19 00:14:26 00:03:00 00:42:12 00:01:28 00:21:11 16 San Diego CA
779 35-39 Male Mcbrayer Steven 4 01:22:42 00:16:21 00:01:48 00:40:51 00:01:29 00:22:12 17 San Diego CA
771 35-39 Male Manning Zachary 5 01:22:59 00:14:11 00:01:49 00:43:04 00:01:19 00:22:34 18 Bakersfield CA
925 40-44 Male Gilder Kye 4 01:23:07 00:15:57 00:01:46 00:42:41 00:01:48 00:20:52 19 Encinitas CA
854 25-29 Male Shambaugh Brad 3 01:23:21 00:16:29 00:02:05 00:40:20 00:01:31 00:22:54 20 Phoenix AZ
655 Male Military 39 and Under Cox Jonathan 1 01:23:48 00:12:24 00:01:52 00:44:11 00:01:02 00:24:17 21 Coronado CA
619 20-24 Male Beckley Jack 1 01:23:51 00:14:08 00:02:10 00:41:13 00:02:01 00:24:17 22 Altadena CA
674 45-49 Male Fink Steve 2 01:24:58 00:16:00 00:01:42 00:42:56 00:01:09 00:23:09 23 San Diego CA
813 Male Military 39 and Under Petersen Jack 2 01:25:45 00:14:55 00:02:48 00:42:37 00:01:47 00:23:36 24 Oceanside CA
834 1-19 Male Rhodes Cody 2 01:25:54 00:17:48 00:02:10 00:44:19 00:01:26 00:20:09 25 Spring Valley CA
761 30-34 Male Lee Robert 1 01:26:00 00:11:32 00:03:08 00:44:18 00:01:21 00:25:40 26 San Diego CA
861 35-39 Male Simpson Robbie 6 01:26:03 00:15:50 00:02:15 00:43:35 00:01:39 00:22:41 27 San Diego CA
888 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 2 01:26:04 00:13:40 00:02:35 00:45:32 00:01:42 00:22:34 28 San Diego CA
713 35-39 Male Herzog Jason 7 01:26:05 00:18:10 00:02:09 00:43:00 00:01:29 00:21:16 29 Oceanside CA
889 40-44 Female Thompson Chrystal 2 01:26:15 00:16:11 00:02:17 00:42:31 00:01:30 00:23:44 30 El Cajon CA
853 Male First Responders Secka Lamine 1 01:26:17 00:14:25 00:02:10 00:43:36 00:01:55 00:24:09 31 San Diego CA
639 20-24 Male Broxterman Kyle 2 01:26:19 00:14:54 00:02:12 00:44:56 00:02:45 00:21:30 32 Rancho Sante Fe CA
929 Male Military 39 and Under Martin Hal 3 01:26:32 00:15:07 00:03:10 00:42:27 00:01:40 00:24:06 33 San Diego CA
758 Male Military 39 and Under Lee Daniel 4 01:26:55 00:14:57 00:02:25 00:43:32 00:01:36 00:24:23 34 San Diego CA
672 50-54 Male Elmore Kevin 3 01:27:17 00:14:51 00:02:02 00:42:36 00:02:10 00:25:35 35 Murrieta CA
907 25-29 Male Washburn Walker 4 01:27:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:43:34 00:01:14 00:23:48 36 Jacksonville FL
689 45-49 Female Gellatly Jill 1 01:27:34 00:12:01 00:01:49 00:46:38 00:01:46 00:25:17 37 San Diego CA
836 35-39 Male Robin Jeremy 8 01:27:48 00:15:53 00:02:16 00:43:46 00:01:40 00:24:11 38 New Bern NC
797 Male Military 40+ Norton Kevin 1 01:28:01 00:17:48 00:03:15 00:43:53 00:01:45 00:21:19 39 San Digo CA
610 20-24 Female Ashcraft Kelli 2 01:28:32 00:16:35 00:02:24 00:42:16 00:01:27 00:25:49 40 San Diego CA
852 35-39 Male Scott Patrick 9 01:28:35 00:15:10 00:05:23 00:40:48 00:02:27 00:24:45 41 Coronado CA
658 50-54 Male Darbonne Gregory 4 01:28:43 00:16:35 00:02:00 00:42:46 00:01:42 00:25:38 42 San Diego CA
770 35-39 Male Manning Josh 10 01:29:17 00:15:30 00:02:07 00:43:52 00:01:37 00:26:08 43 Bakersfield CA
644 1-19 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 3 01:29:38 00:14:52 00:01:32 00:45:59 00:01:12 00:26:00 44 Chula Vista CA
893 35-39 Female Tripp Sally 2 01:29:52 00:18:10 00:03:11 00:44:07 00:02:07 00:22:16 45 San Diego CA
911 30-34 Male Willman Simon 2 01:29:58 00:16:57 00:01:54 00:42:29 00:01:35 00:27:01 46 Paradise Valley AZ
778 25-29 Male Mcanelly Eric 5 01:30:27 00:13:11 00:02:11 00:49:15 00:01:12 00:24:36 47 La Jolla CA
615 30-34 Male Barlow James 3 01:30:29 00:16:21 00:02:31 00:48:05 00:01:23 00:22:07 48 Escondido CA
864 55-59 Male Sofen Mike 2 01:30:39 00:18:50 00:02:42 00:40:46 00:02:05 00:26:13 49 Solana Beach CA
927 50-54 Female Troutfetter Yolette 1 01:30:57 00:17:17 00:01:38 00:45:16 00:01:22 00:25:22 50 Oceanside CA
763 35-39 Female Loeb Lizzy 3 01:30:59 00:16:29 00:02:20 00:46:50 00:01:27 00:23:51 51 La Jolla CA
878 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 1 01:31:02 00:17:11 00:02:47 00:42:43 00:01:41 00:26:39 52 San Diego CA
760 20-24 Male Lee Lawrence 3 01:31:30 00:17:15 00:02:27 00:43:05 00:01:33 00:27:07 53 San Diego CA
708 25-29 Male Hedding Evan 6 01:31:31 00:17:49 00:02:04 00:45:39 00:01:37 00:24:19 54 Greensboro NC
742 45-49 Male Kinnon Greg 3 01:31:35 00:14:04 00:03:32 00:47:22 00:01:25 00:25:10 55 Vista CA
709 45-49 Male Heilsberg Stu 4 01:31:40 00:16:31 00:03:22 00:45:54 00:01:29 00:24:22 56 San Diego CA
634 50-54 Male Brock Sam 5 01:31:47 00:14:17 00:02:33 00:49:27 00:02:01 00:23:27 57 Chandler AZ
721 30-34 Male Houghton Matthew 4 01:31:55 00:17:38 00:01:41 00:44:51 00:01:09 00:26:34 58 Hemet CA
928 55-59 Male Cofano John 3 01:32:11 00:16:51 00:03:10 00:43:58 00:02:05 00:26:05 59 Sammamish WA
613 35-39 Female Bailey Jennifer 4 01:32:16 00:16:25 00:02:21 00:45:31 00:01:33 00:26:23 60 San Diego CA
693 35-39 Male Glorioso Vincent 11 01:32:19 00:17:45 00:02:48 00:46:55 00:01:29 00:23:21 61 San Diego CA
740 50-54 Male Kenny Barry 6 01:32:27 00:17:53 00:03:36 00:43:21 00:02:36 00:24:58 62 San Diego CA
860 30-34 Male Silverman Matthew 5 01:32:28 00:15:44 00:05:00 00:44:56 00:02:27 00:24:19 63 Encinitas CA
612 30-34 Male Babikov Kirill 6 01:32:35 00:20:08 00:03:44 00:43:09 00:02:05 00:23:27 64 New York NY
652 40-44 Female Clinch Joanna 3 01:33:05 00:17:38 00:02:25 00:47:16 00:01:44 00:24:01 65 San Diego CA
748 50-54 Male Kowalk Steve 7 01:33:12 00:17:35 00:03:22 00:44:53 00:01:59 00:25:21 66 San Diego CA
875 60-64 Male Sutherland Stephen 2 01:33:19 00:14:15 00:01:57 00:45:59 00:01:48 00:29:17 67 San Diego CA
914 25-29 Male Zamora Bernardo 7 01:33:21 00:13:56 00:03:33 00:50:26 00:01:13 00:24:10 68 San Diego CA
614 35-39 Male Barbusca Steve 12 01:33:22 00:15:08 00:02:37 00:44:57 00:02:24 00:28:14 69 San Diego CA
909 20-24 Male Werner Mitchell 4 01:33:29 00:16:39 00:02:28 00:48:16 00:01:01 00:25:04 70 West Bloomfield MI
805 25-29 Male Parrish Aaron 8 01:33:37 00:17:48 00:02:58 00:43:41 00:02:01 00:27:07 71 Redondo Beach CA
827 35-39 Male Qaqish Clement 13 01:33:46 00:19:58 00:02:37 00:45:42 00:02:12 00:23:16 72 Cardiff By The Sea CA
686 Male Military 39 and Under Garcia Michael 5 01:33:48 00:17:57 00:02:57 00:47:15 00:01:32 00:24:05 73 San Diego CA
616 50-54 Male Barnes David 8 01:33:56 00:17:43 00:03:52 00:43:46 00:02:24 00:26:08 74 Danville CA
913 Female Military 39 and Under Young Elizabeth 1 01:34:04 00:12:03 00:03:47 00:53:24 00:01:35 00:23:14 75 Berwyn PA
668 25-29 Female Dugal Aimee 1 01:34:08 00:16:48 00:03:45 00:47:02 00:01:35 00:24:56 76 Winnipeg MA
669 30-34 Female Dugal Cherie 1 01:34:08 00:17:38 00:02:55 00:46:59 00:01:36 00:24:58 77 Orange CA
977 30-34 Male Kaneshiro Craig 7 01:34:13 00:19:12 00:03:43 00:43:53 00:01:54 00:25:30 78 Lincolnwood IL
611 60-64 Male Babbitt Bob 3 01:34:23 00:14:18 00:02:42 00:43:16 00:01:45 00:32:20 79 Carlsbad CA
635 25-29 Male Broderick Cade 9 01:35:02 00:15:00 00:01:51 00:45:07 00:01:52 00:31:10 80 Tucson AZ
874 45-49 Male Straub Mitch 5 01:35:12 00:17:11 00:02:29 00:46:19 00:02:06 00:27:04 81 Oceanside CA
999 25-29 Male Werner Jeremy 10 01:35:41 00:17:59 00:03:28 00:46:59 00:01:15 00:25:57 82 West Bloomfield MI
681 50-54 Female Friehauf Dana 2 01:35:45 00:18:58 00:02:42 00:47:21 00:01:52 00:24:50 83 Solana Beach CA
677 35-39 Male Fowler Matthew 14 01:35:50 00:17:40 00:05:40 00:46:18 00:01:28 00:24:41 84 Burleigh Waters QL
849 20-24 Male Schalin Andrew 5 01:35:50 00:17:42 00:02:20 00:48:26 00:01:47 00:25:33 85 La Mesa CA
666 35-39 Female Drouin Jill 5 01:35:52 00:15:34 00:02:27 00:47:56 00:01:47 00:28:05 86 Cardiff CA
855 30-34 Female Shaughnessy Samantha 2 01:36:35 00:13:56 00:03:35 00:47:39 00:02:15 00:29:07 87 Corona Del Mar CA
663 30-34 Male Diaz Molina Pedro 8 01:36:40 00:16:19 00:02:46 00:46:59 00:02:00 00:28:35 88 San Diego CA
670 Male Military 39 and Under Dunn Durward 6 01:36:42 00:17:55 00:02:00 00:42:58 00:01:50 00:31:58 89 San Diego CA
179 25-29 Male Gottlieb Jeffrey 11 01:36:53 00:15:52 00:02:55 00:49:42 00:01:56 00:26:26 90 Massapequa NY
786 60-64 Male Molumby Bill 4 01:37:06 00:18:32 00:02:58 00:45:58 00:02:05 00:27:30 91 Alpine CA
997 Clydesdale Sittman Robert 1 01:37:20 00:18:07 00:01:48 00:43:39 00:01:46 00:31:58 92 Long Beach CA
832 25-29 Male Remas Brian 12 01:37:28 00:15:00 00:02:31 00:46:55 00:02:32 00:30:28 93 Carlsbad CA
680 55-59 Male Freund Frank 4 01:37:36 00:18:05 00:02:14 00:45:04 00:01:20 00:30:51 94 Poway CA
816 30-34 Female Pieratt Jennifer 3 01:37:42 00:19:41 00:02:49 00:48:22 00:02:04 00:24:44 95 Cardiff CA
829 35-39 Male Ralston Casey 15 01:37:45 00:19:28 00:03:38 00:44:42 00:03:48 00:26:06 96 Imperial Beach CA
790 40-44 Male Muenkel Jonathan 5 01:37:56 00:17:58 00:03:17 00:46:36 00:03:05 00:26:57 97 Del Mar CA
688 Male Military 39 and Under Geiss Stephen 7 01:38:04 00:18:03 00:03:46 00:51:22 00:01:37 00:23:13 98 San Diego CA
890 Male Military 39 and Under Thompson Kyle 8 01:38:11 00:21:13 00:03:41 00:46:49 00:02:32 00:23:54 99 San Diego CA
705 45-49 Female Hart Angela 2 01:38:15 00:17:00 00:02:34 00:48:11 00:02:14 00:28:15 100 Carlsbad CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name City State Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
916 Female Relay Jennifer Pasqua 43 F Elizabeth Relay San Diego CA 01:36:48 2 1 00:16:16 00:01:47 00:46:40 00:02:09 00:29:53
916 Female Relay Elizabeth Barrie 45 F Elizabeth Relay San Diego CA 01:36:48 2 1 00:16:16 00:01:47 00:46:40 00:02:09 00:29:53
919 Female Relay Arlene Reid 39 F Jive Turkeys San Diego CA 01:45:54 7 2 00:18:40 00:01:58 00:54:06 00:01:14 00:29:55
919 Female Relay Jayme Hardwick 32 F Jive Turkeys San Diego CA 01:45:54 7 2 00:18:40 00:01:58 00:54:06 00:01:14 00:29:55
919 Female Relay Hulya D'arrigo 45 F Jive Turkeys San Diego CA 01:45:54 7 2 00:18:40 00:01:58 00:54:06 00:01:14 00:29:55
918 Female Relay Nancy Pfaffenberger 48 F First Step Athletics Vista CA 01:47:24 8 3 00:21:35 00:02:02 00:52:55 00:01:17 00:29:33
918 Female Relay Rebecca Fraire 48 F First Step Athletics San Marcos CA 01:47:24 8 3 00:21:35 00:02:02 00:52:55 00:01:17 00:29:33
918 Female Relay Lynn Endres 52 F First Step Athletics Carlsbad CA 01:47:24 8 3 00:21:35 00:02:02 00:52:55 00:01:17 00:29:33
917 Female Relay Rebecca Felmly 44 F Felmly & Hjelle Mesa AZ 02:20:31 10 4 00:19:08 00:02:17 01:03:47 00:02:48 00:52:28
917 Female Relay Samantha Hjelle 36 F Felmly & Hjelle Mesa AZ 02:20:31 10 4 00:19:08 00:02:17 01:03:47 00:02:48 00:52:28
920 Male Relay Juan Carlos Eguia 53 M Julianes Atizapan De Zaeagoza AT 01:43:35 4 1 00:18:49 00:01:38 00:58:32 00:01:06 00:23:28
920 Male Relay Juan Ignacio Alarcon 47 M Julianes Atizapan De Zaragoza ES 01:43:35 4 1 00:18:49 00:01:38 00:58:32 00:01:06 00:23:28
920 Male Relay Enrique Victorica 51 M Julianes Priv Colinas De Cipr RE 01:43:35 4 1 00:18:49 00:01:38 00:58:32 00:01:06 00:23:28
961 Mixed Relay Tanja Fichera 42 F Sausage And Clams San Diego CA 01:17:54 1 1 00:13:33 00:01:08 00:38:18 00:00:54 00:23:59
961 Mixed Relay Simon Marshall 45 M Sausage And Clams San Diego CA 01:17:54 1 1 00:13:33 00:01:08 00:38:18 00:00:54 00:23:59
961 Mixed Relay Chelsea Asaro 44 F Sausage And Clams San Diego CA 01:17:54 1 1 00:13:33 00:01:08 00:38:18 00:00:54 00:23:59
923 Mixed Relay Garrett Loy 28 M Team Loy San Diego CA 01:39:12 3 2 00:18:17 00:02:30 00:45:00 00:01:51 00:31:32
923 Mixed Relay Mary Panos Loy 28 F Team Loy San Diego CA 01:39:12 3 2 00:18:17 00:02:30 00:45:00 00:01:51 00:31:32
921 Mixed Relay Eduardo Argueta 42 M La Tribu Ensenada BA 01:43:47 5 3 00:15:41 00:02:19 00:46:48 00:01:29 00:37:29
921 Mixed Relay Patricia Velasco 42 F La Tribu Ensenada BA 01:43:47 5 3 00:15:41 00:02:19 00:46:48 00:01:29 00:37:29
922 Mixed Relay Ana Gonzalez 15 F La Tribu Ensenada San Diego CA 01:45:34 6 4 00:14:53 00:01:44 01:06:40 00:00:56 00:21:20
922 Mixed Relay Adrian Gutierrez 40 M La Tribu Ensenada San Diego CA 01:45:34 6 4 00:14:53 00:01:44 01:06:40 00:00:56 00:21:20
922 Mixed Relay Emilia Perez Rocha 16 F La Tribu Ensenada San Diego CA 01:45:34 6 4 00:14:53 00:01:44 01:06:40 00:00:56 00:21:20
924 Mixed Relay Jessica Steffen 22 F The 3 Midland Musketeers San Diego CA 01:47:36 9 5 00:17:59 00:01:42 01:02:54 00:01:10 00:23:49
924 Mixed Relay Craig Winger 30 M The 3 Midland Musketeers San Diego CA 01:47:36 9 5 00:17:59 00:01:42 01:02:54 00:01:10 00:23:49
924 Mixed Relay Sarah Becker 29 F The 3 Midland Musketeers Ramona CA 01:47:36 9 5 00:17:59 00:01:42 01:02:54 00:01:10 00:23:49
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall
533 Male Elite Corace Sam 33 M 1 02:06:17 00:24:31 00:01:15 00:59:48 00:00:59 00:39:43 1
396 25-29 Male Rocha Mark 26 M 1 02:08:16 00:19:15 00:01:46 01:05:04 00:01:05 00:41:05 2
7 Male Elite Shore Andrew 33 M 2 02:10:38 00:23:01 00:01:20 01:02:33 00:01:23 00:42:18 3
86 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 24 M 1 02:10:58 00:24:31 00:01:43 01:02:57 00:01:35 00:40:10 4
470 30-34 Male Tome Rodrigo 34 M 1 02:11:37 00:23:09 00:01:39 01:03:28 00:01:06 00:42:12 5
8 Male Elite Skaggs Robert 49 M 3 02:11:47 00:22:54 00:01:39 01:03:57 00:01:15 00:42:01 6
1 Male Elite Bernal Nick 32 M 4 02:11:50 00:23:59 00:01:29 01:07:28 00:01:09 00:37:42 7
4 Female Elite Jackson Christina 34 F 1 02:13:27 00:22:13 00:01:29 01:05:20 00:01:23 00:43:00 8
224 35-39 Male Jablonowski Justin 35 M 1 02:13:39 00:23:21 00:01:59 01:05:21 00:01:19 00:41:37 9
39 40-44 Male Balch Noah 40 M 1 02:13:44 00:25:56 00:01:40 01:04:02 00:01:13 00:40:51 10
176 30-34 Male G?mez Andr?s 30 M 2 02:14:13 00:22:59 00:01:34 01:03:53 00:01:11 00:44:34 11
6 Male Elite Sacks Konor 17 M 5 02:14:45 00:22:51 00:02:06 01:05:09 00:01:28 00:43:10 12
151 35-39 Male Ferree Michael 38 M 2 02:15:26 00:25:38 00:01:41 01:03:57 00:01:27 00:42:39 13
381 25-29 Male Ramirez Josh 29 M 2 02:15:58 00:29:21 00:01:23 01:03:30 00:01:16 00:40:26 14
487 20-24 Male Villardaga Antonio 22 M 2 02:16:04 00:21:05 00:01:55 01:08:25 00:01:11 00:43:26 15
468 30-34 Male Tobey Matt 31 M 3 02:16:52 00:28:16 00:02:24 01:06:08 00:02:07 00:37:56 16
469 Male Military 40+ Tomaszewski Jeff 40 M 1 02:17:06 00:31:59 00:02:38 01:02:51 00:01:55 00:37:41 17
309 40-44 Male Mitchell Bill 41 M 2 02:17:11 00:27:20 00:02:03 01:06:06 00:01:20 00:40:20 18
352 25-29 Male Pearson Christopher 29 M 3 02:17:20 00:28:43 00:02:10 01:03:14 00:01:25 00:41:46 19
54 35-39 Male Blair Trevor 38 M 3 02:18:42 00:25:28 00:01:59 01:09:27 00:01:19 00:40:26 20
149 45-49 Male Feldmann Markus 49 M 1 02:18:43 00:26:38 00:01:50 01:03:48 00:01:12 00:45:13 21
81 40-44 Male Bunch Jason 43 M 3 02:19:11 00:24:25 00:02:00 01:07:05 00:01:20 00:44:19 22
367 45-49 Male Pinto Jose 49 M 2 02:19:29 00:22:27 00:02:09 01:09:40 00:01:40 00:43:31 23
600 40-44 Male Zimmerman John 41 M 4 02:20:34 00:25:04 00:02:12 01:06:54 00:01:09 00:45:13 24
537 40-44 Male Bernardi Shawn 44 M 5 02:21:15 00:26:52 00:01:50 01:07:44 00:01:08 00:43:40 25
582 35-39 Male Matzen Jason 38 M 4 02:21:19 00:26:04 00:01:33 01:07:20 00:01:02 00:45:18 26
383 Male Military 39 and Under Reed Jose 23 M 1 02:21:31 00:23:16 00:01:30 01:12:16 00:01:29 00:42:58 27
3 Female Elite Hunter Erin 29 F 2 02:21:47 00:22:32 00:01:36 01:12:04 00:01:04 00:44:28 28
105 35-39 Male Comerford Cameron 35 M 5 02:21:54 00:29:55 00:01:51 01:05:10 00:01:08 00:43:48 29
247 35-39 Male Koo Justin 37 M 6 02:22:45 00:26:43 00:02:05 01:10:02 00:01:11 00:42:41 30
170 35-39 Male Gill Evan 37 M 7 02:22:50 00:24:06 00:02:05 01:08:11 00:01:24 00:47:02 31
338 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 44 M 6 02:23:02 00:26:51 00:01:56 01:08:18 00:03:05 00:42:50 32
2 20-24 Male Brizzolara Ryan 22 M 3 02:23:03 00:26:05 00:02:01 01:09:50 00:01:42 00:43:23 33
16 35-39 Male Alford Mark 38 M 8 02:23:13 00:29:08 00:01:58 01:05:04 00:01:49 00:45:13 34
187 40-44 Male Grove Ryan 42 M 7 02:23:17 00:26:13 00:02:02 01:10:46 00:01:28 00:42:46 35
534 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 54 M 1 02:23:41 00:27:18 00:01:59 01:06:28 00:01:47 00:46:06 36
433 25-29 Male Silva Frederick 27 M 4 02:24:03 00:29:09 00:02:40 01:09:04 00:01:22 00:41:46 37
403 35-39 Male Rookus Mike 35 M 9 02:24:09 00:24:10 00:02:33 01:08:13 00:01:28 00:47:44 38
76 30-34 Male Brockland Paul 34 M 4 02:24:15 00:23:07 00:01:55 01:10:55 00:01:39 00:46:36 39
200 40-44 Male Harsch Peter 44 M 8 02:24:16 00:27:33 00:03:18 01:05:58 00:01:39 00:45:45 40
501 35-39 Male Whiteley Jason 35 M 10 02:24:20 00:26:53 00:02:16 01:06:26 00:01:55 00:46:48 41
373 35-39 Male Proffit Josh 35 M 11 02:24:22 00:26:12 00:02:17 01:07:04 00:01:36 00:47:11 42
343 Male Military 39 and Under Parker Michael 30 M 2 02:24:36 00:27:51 00:02:42 01:09:01 00:01:48 00:43:13 43
419 35-39 Female Schlocker Stacy 39 F 1 02:24:50 00:25:14 00:02:06 01:13:08 00:01:05 00:43:15 44
245 25-29 Male Knight Chris 28 M 5 02:25:02 00:23:43 00:02:19 01:14:06 00:01:59 00:42:52 45
42 25-29 Male Bean Jordan 29 M 6 02:25:21 00:26:55 00:02:17 01:10:49 00:01:24 00:43:54 46
295 30-34 Male Mcelvenny Eric 32 M 5 02:25:23 00:24:39 00:02:56 01:09:18 00:02:23 00:46:05 47
473 45-49 Male Trimble Michael 48 M 3 02:25:33 00:26:26 00:03:05 01:08:26 00:01:45 00:45:49 48
185 55-59 Male Green John 56 M 1 02:26:03 00:26:03 00:02:46 01:08:00 00:01:58 00:47:14 49
551 40-44 Male Ainscow Ed 43 M 9 02:26:11 00:26:19 00:02:02 01:07:11 00:01:39 00:48:58 50
330 40-44 Female Nelson Sherianne 40 F 1 02:26:34 00:27:07 00:02:02 01:11:01 00:01:10 00:45:11 51
29 45-49 Female Aramo Riikka 45 F 1 02:26:51 00:25:24 00:01:38 01:11:33 00:01:14 00:47:00 52
510 35-39 Male Youngberg Daron 39 M 12 02:26:52 00:27:05 00:02:13 01:09:00 00:01:44 00:46:47 53
485 50-54 Male Vigil Mark 51 M 2 02:27:07 00:26:15 00:01:49 01:08:41 00:01:26 00:48:55 54
265 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 33 M 6 02:27:15 00:28:58 00:01:58 01:13:44 00:01:40 00:40:53 55
33 35-39 Male Attebery Phillip 37 M 13 02:27:21 00:27:41 00:02:45 01:08:33 00:02:19 00:46:02 56
216 25-29 Male Holsen Luke 28 M 7 02:27:27 00:27:17 00:02:11 01:12:56 00:01:25 00:43:36 57
27 35-39 Male Andrews Paul 37 M 14 02:28:02 00:29:54 00:02:37 01:12:15 00:01:06 00:42:08 58
115 Male Military 40+ Cox Bryan 40 M 2 02:28:23 00:28:22 00:01:42 01:10:56 00:01:12 00:46:10 59
157 30-34 Male Fleizach Gregory 33 M 7 02:29:02 00:19:52 00:03:33 01:16:33 00:01:31 00:47:31 60
126 30-34 Male Dean Clayton 30 M 8 02:29:07 00:22:38 00:03:16 01:11:02 00:02:33 00:49:36 61
484 45-49 Female Vigil Linda 47 F 2 02:29:21 00:26:03 00:02:06 01:14:18 00:01:31 00:45:21 62
463 45-49 Male Thomas Jc 46 M 4 02:29:31 00:26:34 00:02:18 01:12:59 00:01:16 00:46:22 63
308 25-29 Male Mitani Akinori 28 M 8 02:29:35 00:34:20 00:02:10 01:07:48 00:01:21 00:43:54 64
337 40-44 Male Okumura Cj 40 M 10 02:30:13 00:26:20 00:02:18 01:12:53 00:01:38 00:47:02 65
112 40-44 Male Cornick Gregory 44 M 11 02:30:35 00:22:19 00:03:18 01:13:47 00:02:11 00:48:59 66
15 35-39 Male Alfaro Mark 36 M 15 02:30:40 00:31:53 00:02:09 01:09:53 00:01:26 00:45:17 67
368 50-54 Male Plesser Steve 54 M 3 02:31:10 00:28:27 00:02:19 01:12:45 00:02:18 00:45:18 68
203 40-44 Female Hayes Rachel 40 F 2 02:31:19 00:26:23 00:02:30 01:10:22 00:01:40 00:50:23 69
328 35-39 Male Musbach Andrew 36 M 16 02:31:20 00:29:34 00:02:17 01:12:07 00:01:25 00:45:55 70
323 Male Military 39 and Under Morrison Justin 27 M 3 02:31:29 00:30:49 00:01:29 01:12:22 00:01:19 00:45:29 71
89 45-49 Female Camet Diane 46 F 3 02:31:44 00:26:51 00:01:56 01:12:38 00:01:26 00:48:51 72
100 30-34 Female Clancy Anne 33 F 1 02:32:11 00:25:09 00:01:55 01:15:45 00:01:26 00:47:54 73
74 50-54 Male Broberg Todd 50 M 4 02:32:24 00:27:08 00:03:16 01:15:51 00:01:28 00:44:39 74
334 35-39 Male Niskala Jari 37 M 17 02:33:11 00:32:38 00:02:37 01:09:19 00:01:52 00:46:43 75
409 35-39 Male Saito Wataru 37 M 18 02:33:20 00:32:02 00:02:26 01:12:28 00:01:18 00:45:04 76
438 40-44 Male Smith Brett 43 M 12 02:33:30 00:28:42 00:03:01 01:10:28 00:02:18 00:48:59 77
194 50-54 Male Hamilton Jay 54 M 5 02:33:40 00:29:45 00:03:03 01:10:25 00:02:20 00:48:04 78
32 30-34 Male Atef Kahveh 30 M 9 02:33:44 00:31:33 00:02:33 01:11:39 00:01:38 00:46:19 79
353 40-44 Male Peel Ronnie 41 M 13 02:33:53 00:38:01 00:02:02 01:09:12 00:01:27 00:43:09 80
50 30-34 Male Birkett Matthew 33 M 10 02:34:03 00:27:55 00:02:03 01:11:48 00:02:31 00:49:44 81
327 30-34 Male Murray Geoffrey 31 M 11 02:34:10 00:28:45 00:02:05 01:10:35 00:01:31 00:51:11 82
432 60-64 Male Siekmann Tom 60 M 1 02:34:11 00:28:36 00:02:15 01:13:55 00:01:50 00:47:34 83
208 45-49 Male Heber Robert 48 M 5 02:34:19 00:29:32 00:02:38 01:09:31 00:02:34 00:50:02 84
577 30-34 Male Lima Philip 30 M 12 02:34:25 00:33:28 00:04:46 01:08:46 00:03:05 00:44:18 85
313 35-39 Female Mitrani Esther 38 F 2 02:34:32 00:27:43 00:02:36 01:12:52 00:01:41 00:49:38 86
458 45-49 Female Sutliff Michelle 47 F 4 02:34:53 00:27:16 00:02:04 01:11:44 00:01:28 00:52:17 87
504 35-39 Male Witeby Scott 36 M 19 02:34:57 00:29:49 00:02:46 01:11:02 00:01:29 00:49:49 88
580 40-44 Male Lund Chad 41 M 14 02:35:04 00:27:08 00:02:16 01:13:11 00:01:42 00:50:44 89
459 55-59 Female Tabeek Tamara 55 F 1 02:35:23 00:29:45 00:02:03 01:11:44 00:01:18 00:50:31 90
282 35-39 Female Manatt Rene 36 F 3 02:35:41 00:29:16 00:02:28 01:11:23 00:01:27 00:51:04 91
465 45-49 Female Threet Tami 46 F 5 02:35:46 00:29:18 00:02:38 01:14:39 00:01:32 00:47:36 92
156 35-39 Male Fleisher Robert 36 M 20 02:36:07 00:26:04 00:02:23 01:15:10 00:01:43 00:50:44 93
476 20-24 Male Valdivia Giovani 21 M 4 02:36:11 00:28:53 00:03:03 01:10:36 00:01:43 00:51:53 94
340 40-44 Male Orr Matt 44 M 15 02:36:26 00:28:52 00:03:52 01:11:21 00:02:07 00:50:11 95
421 40-44 Male Schmidt Samuel 40 M 16 02:36:43 00:27:47 00:02:21 01:14:22 00:01:55 00:50:15 96
512 40-44 Male Zajac Adam 43 M 17 02:36:44 00:29:29 00:02:48 01:15:27 00:01:55 00:47:02 97
509 40-44 Male Young Tim 43 M 18 02:36:53 00:32:17 00:02:32 01:10:20 00:02:16 00:49:25 98
360 45-49 Male Pfaffenberger Joseph 47 M 6 02:37:18 00:28:48 00:03:03 01:13:13 00:02:31 00:49:42 99
72 35-39 Male Breach Jeremy 37 M 21 02:37:24 00:29:45 00:02:28 01:12:37 00:01:52 00:50:41 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name City State Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
516 Female Relay Kelly Edwards 48 F Triple Threat Spring Valley CA 02:38:34 6 1 00:29:41 00:01:28 01:21:07 00:01:04 00:45:12
516 Female Relay Amanda Roberts 49 F Triple Threat San Diego CA 02:38:34 6 1 00:29:41 00:01:28 01:21:07 00:01:04 00:45:12
516 Female Relay Chris Dellacato 50 F Triple Threat El Cajon CA 02:38:34 6 1 00:29:41 00:01:28 01:21:07 00:01:04 00:45:12
514 Female Relay Cyndee Walsh 47 F Team Walsh Cardiff By The Sea CA 02:45:41 7 2 00:30:33 00:01:23 01:25:50 00:01:09 00:46:44
514 Female Relay Patricia Joyce 47 F Team Walsh El Cajon CA 02:45:41 7 2 00:30:33 00:01:23 01:25:50 00:01:09 00:46:44
514 Female Relay Ondrya Leavity 49 F Team Walsh El Cajon CA 02:45:41 7 2 00:30:33 00:01:23 01:25:50 00:01:09 00:46:44
513 Female Relay Brittany Olerio 26 F Archer Queens San Diego CA 03:00:28 8 3 00:26:01 00:01:18 01:36:07 00:01:15 00:55:45
513 Female Relay Susan Healy 27 F Archer Queens Oceanside CA 03:00:28 8 3 00:26:01 00:01:18 01:36:07 00:01:15 00:55:45
513 Female Relay Ginger Spanbauer 33 F Archer Queens San Diego CA 03:00:28 8 3 00:26:01 00:01:18 01:36:07 00:01:15 00:55:45
515 Female Relay Margaret Elizondo 51 F Tres Amigos San Diego CA 03:29:47 13 4 00:41:21 00:03:01 01:35:47 00:01:32 01:08:03
515 Female Relay Debra Edmond 65 F Tres Amigos San Diego CA 03:29:47 13 4 00:41:21 00:03:01 01:35:47 00:01:32 01:08:03
515 Female Relay Cynthia Williams 58 F Tres Amigos San Diego CA 03:29:47 13 4 00:41:21 00:03:01 01:35:47 00:01:32 01:08:03
518 Male Relay Jim Murff 50 M Church Of Tri San Diego CA 02:28:05 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
518 Male Relay Jeff Krebs 55 M Church Of Tri West Hollywood CA 02:28:05 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
518 Male Relay Kevin Linggi 45 M Church Of Tri San Diego CA 02:28:05 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
520 Male Relay Joseph Parsons 47 M Team Parsons Cardiff By The Sea CA 02:35:10 4 2 00:29:46 00:01:22 01:19:12 00:01:07 00:43:42
520 Male Relay Isoud Manasir 51 M Team Parsons San Diego CA 02:35:10 4 2 00:29:46 00:01:22 01:19:12 00:01:07 00:43:42
520 Male Relay Michael Mccormick 56 M Team Parsons Escondido CA 02:35:10 4 2 00:29:46 00:01:22 01:19:12 00:01:07 00:43:42
519 Male Relay Patrick Higgins 51 M Crash & Burn San Diego CA 02:36:55 5 3 00:30:18 00:02:31 01:16:54 00:00:55 00:46:16
519 Male Relay Steven Santana 36 M Crash & Burn San Diego CA 02:36:55 5 3 00:30:18 00:02:31 01:16:54 00:00:55 00:46:16
517 Male Relay Jeff Sudol 29 M Barbarian Kings Encinitas CA 03:13:49 11 4 00:35:22 00:01:25 01:34:00 00:01:00 01:01:59
517 Male Relay John Brubaker 26 M Barbarian Kings San Diego CA 03:13:49 11 4 00:35:22 00:01:25 01:34:00 00:01:00 01:01:59
517 Male Relay David Esoldi 29 M Barbarian Kings San Diego CA 03:13:49 11 4 00:35:22 00:01:25 01:34:00 00:01:00 01:01:59
523 Mixed Relay August Endaya 46 M Mario Chula Vista CA 02:28:19 2 1 00:25:02 00:01:26 01:13:15 00:00:50 00:47:44
523 Mixed Relay Brenda Contreras 38 F Mario Chula Vista CA 02:28:19 2 1 00:25:02 00:01:26 01:13:15 00:00:50 00:47:44
523 Mixed Relay Mario Cordova 42 M Mario San Diego CA 02:28:19 2 1 00:25:02 00:01:26 01:13:15 00:00:50 00:47:44
525 Mixed Relay Carlos Luis Yarza 56 M Quisquillosos Mexicali MD 02:29:10 3 2 00:25:57 00:01:44 01:11:40 00:01:08 00:48:39
525 Mixed Relay Guadalupe Lozano Gaspar 56 F Quisquillosos Mexicali MD 02:29:10 3 2 00:25:57 00:01:44 01:11:40 00:01:08 00:48:39
525 Mixed Relay Jorge Augusto Arredondo Vega 55 M Quisquillosos Mexicali MD 02:29:10 3 2 00:25:57 00:01:44 01:11:40 00:01:08 00:48:39
527 Mixed Relay Matt Peffer 36 M Tri Or Die! San Diego CA 03:02:26 9 3 00:30:48 00:01:28 01:33:54 00:01:06 00:55:07
527 Mixed Relay Kyle Burkhardt 29 M Tri Or Die! San Diego CA 03:02:26 9 3 00:30:48 00:01:28 01:33:54 00:01:06 00:55:07
527 Mixed Relay Jessica Dimaggio 30 F Tri Or Die! San Diego CA 03:02:26 9 3 00:30:48 00:01:28 01:33:54 00:01:06 00:55:07
522 Mixed Relay Lourdes Berrondo 27 F Flacos Mexico City NY 03:03:40 10 4 00:35:17 00:01:11 01:39:09 00:01:07 00:46:54
522 Mixed Relay Diego Sierra 27 M Flacos Mexico City NY 03:03:40 10 4 00:35:17 00:01:11 01:39:09 00:01:07 00:46:54
524 Mixed Relay Grace Barrera 56 F Orange Dog Garden City ID 03:23:57 12 5 00:29:24 00:04:47 01:36:57 00:02:08 01:10:40
524 Mixed Relay David Paul 48 M Orange Dog Garden City ID 03:23:57 12 5 00:29:24 00:04:47 01:36:57 00:02:08 01:10:40