ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Hansen Dam Triathlon - August 16, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim Bike Run Overall
195 30-34 Male Schepps Adam 1 01:53:20 00:23:35 00:45:13 00:42:22 1
79 50-54 Male Davis Michael 1 01:57:48 00:21:50 00:51:28 00:42:45 2
35 25-29 Male Debevoise Clark 1 02:00:59 00:24:32 00:49:01 00:45:53 3
112 55-59 Male Holbeck John 1 02:04:56 00:22:17 00:52:05 00:47:59 4
47 40-44 Male Balch Noah 1 02:05:31 00:29:59 00:50:10 00:43:46 5
165 35-39 Male Ososky Ryan 1 02:07:25 00:26:22 00:51:17 00:47:50 6
137 40-44 Male Mariles Joseph 2 02:09:56 00:30:05 00:50:05 00:47:08 7
187 25-29 Male Roser Brian 2 02:10:26 00:28:31 00:53:51 00:45:34 8
196 40-44 Male Schneider Ryan 3 02:11:00 00:28:37 00:52:42 00:47:19 9
238 35-39 Male Gilmer Simeon 2 02:11:25 00:29:15 00:52:04 00:47:04 10
207 25-29 Male Suffolk Timothy 3 02:12:20 00:24:21 00:49:55 00:54:57 11
124 45-49 Male Kuderka Jay 1 02:12:24 00:27:33 00:54:28 00:47:16 12
65 45-49 Male Carletti Stefano 2 02:13:09 00:28:33 00:53:05 00:49:42 13
214 35-39 Male Vanmarcke Ben 3 02:15:39 00:34:10 00:47:06 00:50:14 14
56 50-54 Male Brandt David 2 02:15:49 00:25:39 00:52:08 00:54:31 15
160 25-29 Male Nguyen Long 4 02:16:32 00:27:21 00:54:22 00:51:46 16
200 40-44 Male Shterenberg Alex 4 02:17:19 00:32:53 00:54:13 00:46:46 17
229 30-34 Male Yamanishi Jason 2 02:18:04 00:30:05 00:53:17 00:51:27 18
57 45-49 Male Brantley Peter 3 02:18:28 00:34:47 00:54:25 00:46:13 19
46 45-49 Male Applegate Scott 4 02:18:28 00:30:04 00:54:39 00:50:41 20
245 30-34 Male Frankl Keith 3 02:18:46 00:36:44 00:50:58 00:48:55 21
67 40-44 Male Caudill Mac 5 02:18:58 00:30:13 00:56:02 00:50:28 22
60 30-34 Male Bryant Jeffrey 4 02:19:24 00:23:21 01:01:40 00:50:08 23
55 35-39 Male Boyer John Christopher 4 02:20:43 00:21:14 00:56:14 01:01:45 24
59 40-44 Male Bruce Robert 6 02:21:43 00:29:15 00:51:42 00:57:58 25
80 40-44 Male Davis Tim 7 02:21:57 00:28:55 00:59:45 00:49:22 26
161 35-39 Male Nicanor Jon 5 02:22:46 00:33:09 00:55:42 00:49:55 27
176 30-34 Female Ragona Rachel 1 02:23:08 00:34:07 00:59:15 00:46:07 28
193 25-29 Female Sarkisian Lexie 1 02:23:41 00:25:58 00:54:59 00:59:57 29
156 30-34 Male Mungcal Kenny 5 02:23:47 00:35:01 00:56:01 00:50:34 30
89 18-24 Male Fischer Justin 1 02:24:35 00:31:24 00:55:43 00:53:24 31
126 40-44 Male Lam Doug 8 02:24:40 00:33:20 00:54:06 00:53:59 32
133 45-49 Male Louie Chris 5 02:24:54 00:32:59 00:58:57 00:46:56 33
51 45-49 Male Benitez Rene 6 02:25:37 00:33:24 00:56:47 00:50:49 34
78 55-59 Male Davis Bruce 2 02:25:53 00:31:22 00:56:12 00:55:39 35
231 30-34 Male Yates Robert 6 02:26:13 00:37:58 00:55:50 00:49:01 36
172 40-44 Male Price Joel 9 02:26:51 00:28:12 00:58:43 00:56:15 37
242 50-54 Female Mckenzie Diana 1 02:27:18 00:30:53 00:56:14 00:57:14 38
143 40-44 Male Mcclenahan Michael 10 02:27:39 00:29:32 00:56:13 00:57:05 39
151 18-24 Female Minderhout Hannah 1 02:27:43 00:27:57 01:02:13 00:55:34 40
694 30-34 Female Ruiz Nadia 2 02:28:39 00:32:00 01:01:07 00:50:19 41
152 35-39 Female Moreno Lisa 1 02:29:10 00:27:07 00:59:21 00:58:27 42
169 45-49 Male Pobanz James 7 02:30:44 00:33:15 01:01:10 00:51:01 43
218 30-34 Male Villasenor Benjamin 7 02:30:45 00:34:09 00:00:00 00:54:45 44
221 35-39 Male Walker Will 6 02:30:56 00:32:44 00:59:07 00:56:58 45
226 55-59 Male Wolchover Craig 3 02:31:14 00:34:12 00:57:42 00:56:01 46
52 40-44 Male Benitez Zaldy 11 02:32:02 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:14:20 47
125 30-34 Male Kummer Jason 8 02:32:06 00:32:29 00:55:57 00:58:21 48
131 18-24 Male Lopez Andrew 2 02:32:42 00:25:39 01:00:43 01:02:54 49
115 40-44 Male Huhn Eberhardt 12 02:33:19 00:32:57 00:53:13 01:02:16 50
223 18-24 Female Wheeler Emily 2 02:33:28 00:29:57 01:00:25 00:59:36 51
135 45-49 Male Mahotz Scot 8 02:33:43 00:34:46 01:01:21 00:51:16 52
140 35-39 Female Maule Amy 2 02:33:45 00:32:41 01:00:19 00:56:22 53
118 30-34 Female Jorden Stephanie 3 02:34:14 00:29:14 01:02:56 00:58:47 54
154 15-17 Male Morley Thomas 1 02:34:15 00:34:12 01:02:23 00:52:32 55
33 35-39 Male Velazquez Francisco 7 02:34:22 00:29:32 00:56:40 01:05:31 56
132 40-44 Male Lopez Lenin 13 02:34:28 00:42:08 00:58:36 00:49:10 57
121 55-59 Male Kephart Antone 4 02:35:14 00:32:28 00:56:08 01:04:23 58
251 35-39 Male Mejia Anthony 8 02:35:49 00:37:10 00:57:43 00:57:10 59
54 50-54 Female Blood Kaori 2 02:35:58 00:40:42 01:01:16 00:51:15 60
84 40-44 Female Edge Norma 1 02:35:58 00:37:34 01:01:49 00:51:56 61
234 35-39 Male Anonuevo Edwin 9 02:35:59 00:38:47 00:55:25 00:58:04 62
180 18-24 Male Rayos Del Sol Kellen 3 02:36:36 00:32:44 00:57:04 01:03:27 63
109 40-44 Male Heusner John 14 02:37:32 00:35:21 01:04:09 00:49:44 64
216 45-49 Female Vasey Ann 1 02:37:37 00:29:22 01:00:46 01:02:55 65
149 30-34 Male Miller Matt 9 02:37:58 00:33:05 01:02:29 00:57:18 66
129 40-44 Female Loberg Kristin 2 02:38:00 00:34:07 01:01:35 00:58:21 67
104 45-49 Male Hass Eric 9 02:39:03 00:31:52 01:02:19 01:01:49 68
86 30-34 Male Emerson Matthew 10 02:39:28 00:34:16 01:07:14 00:54:20 69
209 35-39 Male Thomas Jeffrey 10 02:39:39 00:32:12 01:04:01 01:00:21 70
232 40-44 Female Young Elizabeth 3 02:40:26 00:34:14 01:04:45 00:58:08 71
189 35-39 Female Sanchez Marisol 3 02:41:10 00:34:06 00:58:06 01:04:27 72
130 40-44 Male Lopez Alex 15 02:41:41 00:35:14 00:56:20 01:04:38 73
49 50-54 Female Barz Wynde 3 02:42:25 00:41:24 01:00:53 00:56:10 74
34 50-54 Male Durkin Michael 3 02:42:44 00:29:03 01:02:14 01:06:56 75
183 35-39 Male Rodriguez Jacob 11 02:43:28 00:39:29 01:04:56 00:52:55 76
219 25-29 Male Vogler Andy 5 02:43:29 00:29:56 00:58:39 01:06:57 77
141 40-44 Female Mcbride Mellissa 4 02:43:38 00:34:15 01:01:45 01:03:39 78
136 45-49 Male Manriquez Peter 10 02:43:49 00:33:29 00:58:51 01:08:15 79
50 40-44 Male Benitez Ciro 16 02:44:06 00:34:48 01:04:51 01:01:25 80
166 30-34 Male Palacios Mauricio 11 02:44:36 00:35:17 01:05:32 00:54:06 81
108 25-29 Female Hernandez Jacqueline 2 02:45:18 00:39:01 01:00:59 01:01:15 82
224 40-44 Male Williams Chris 17 02:46:00 00:34:57 01:00:51 01:05:35 83
113 45-49 Male Hom Ken 11 02:46:19 00:31:32 01:05:22 01:06:12 84
244 50-54 Female Wheeler Colette 4 02:46:27 00:38:49 00:59:52 01:05:00 85
95 40-44 Male Gerovian Edward 18 02:46:44 00:35:36 00:56:06 01:11:06 86
159 35-39 Male Navin Craig 12 02:46:52 00:46:37 00:00:00 01:00:20 87
213 45-49 Male Valdez Richard 12 02:47:06 00:39:14 01:05:58 00:56:44 88
204 30-34 Male Stewart Scott 12 02:47:13 00:37:21 01:02:03 01:03:29 89
184 40-44 Male Rodriguez Juan 19 02:47:24 00:38:17 01:04:07 00:59:20 90
162 40-44 Female Okada Kayoko 5 02:47:26 00:38:45 01:02:49 01:01:08 91
210 55-59 Male Trono Randy 5 02:48:03 00:42:21 00:58:13 01:04:39 92
87 35-39 Female Felts Alexis 4 02:49:04 00:37:02 01:05:14 00:59:38 93
99 40-44 Male Goce Robert 20 02:49:09 00:38:39 00:59:22 01:05:43 94
45 35-39 Male Andersen Richard 13 02:49:23 00:41:47 00:57:08 01:04:04 95
119 40-44 Female Kamman Varez Marcia 6 02:49:58 00:32:00 01:08:18 01:03:51 96
147 55-59 Male Melling Gerard 6 02:50:42 00:42:20 01:01:22 01:01:39 97
96 45-49 Female Giarrizzo Elizabeth 2 02:51:51 00:41:39 01:02:32 01:03:55 98
208 30-34 Male Sullivan Jeff 13 02:52:05 00:34:43 01:01:18 01:11:57 99
174 40-44 Male Prohias Michael 21 02:53:00 00:32:01 01:07:34 01:07:27 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
29 Agency Challenge Relay Kevin Frank La City Fire Fs 11 01:56:25 1 1 00:23:26 00:49:12 00:42:53
29 Agency Challenge Relay Abel Gomez La City Fire Fs 11 01:56:25 1 1 00:23:26 00:49:12 00:42:53
29 Agency Challenge Relay Wonmeen Jun La City Fire Fs 11 01:56:25 1 1 00:23:26 00:49:12 00:42:53
19 Agency Challenge Relay Jose Diaz We Dont Care 02:40:31 3 2 00:24:55 01:17:40 00:56:37
19 Agency Challenge Relay Grace Sanchez We Dont Care 02:40:31 3 2 00:24:55 01:17:40 00:56:37
19 Agency Challenge Relay Christopher Hicks We Dont Care 02:40:31 3 2 00:24:55 01:17:40 00:56:37
257 Relay Adam Fehse Minority Rapport Reloaded 02:29:31 2 1 00:38:07 00:54:37 00:55:32
257 Relay Rick Sierra Minority Rapport Reloaded 02:29:31 2 1 00:38:07 00:54:37 00:55:32
257 Relay Emmanuel Johnson Minority Rapport Reloaded 02:29:31 2 1 00:38:07 00:54:37 00:55:32
22 Relay Dennis Benton Pan City Rocks 02:53:30 4 2 00:31:43 01:07:43 01:12:02
22 Relay Lisa Bove Pan City Rocks 02:53:30 4 2 00:31:43 01:07:43 01:12:02
22 Relay Isabella Brown-Quigley Pan City Rocks 02:53:30 4 2 00:31:43 01:07:43 01:12:02
24 Relay Gail Zatz Zg Ladies 03:59:40 5 3 00:37:29 01:11:41 02:03:46
24 Relay Sharon Ginchansky Zg Ladies 03:59:40 5 3 00:37:29 01:11:41 02:03:46
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim Bike Run Overall
556 25-29 Male Quinn Stephen 1 00:56:00 00:07:31 00:26:42 00:20:33 1
672 40-44 Male Gamboa Oscar 1 01:00:15 00:09:45 00:26:31 00:22:02 2
561 15-17 Male Raney Thomas 1 01:02:25 00:08:23 00:27:33 00:24:30 3
514 45-49 Male Mulcahy John 1 01:02:26 00:09:42 00:26:53 00:24:20 4
460 35-39 Male Kirkpatrick Brian 1 01:02:41 00:07:51 00:27:54 00:24:25 5
328 25-29 Male Bombonati Niccol? 2 01:03:16 00:10:50 00:28:51 00:21:14 6
669 30-34 Male Ferencz Gerald 1 01:03:33 00:07:37 00:30:50 00:23:44 7
436 35-39 Female Howell Shannon 1 01:04:15 00:08:42 00:28:04 00:25:45 8
451 15-17 Male Jones Veejay 2 01:04:38 00:12:12 00:29:17 00:20:22 9
525 30-34 Male Ortega Franky 2 01:04:57 00:10:51 00:29:34 00:22:00 10
678 60-64 Male Jones Russ 1 01:05:27 00:11:29 00:27:21 00:24:42 11
699 25-29 Male Vazquez Pablo 3 01:05:40 00:09:37 00:31:07 00:22:40 12
320 30-34 Male Baxter Blake 3 01:05:50 00:11:02 00:28:02 00:23:04 13
466 35-39 Male Kung James 2 01:06:09 00:11:05 00:29:28 00:22:51 14
467 30-34 Male Kupke Todd 4 01:06:28 00:11:36 00:28:41 00:23:41 15
324 55-59 Male Berg Kevin 1 01:06:29 00:10:00 00:28:36 00:25:45 16
445 45-49 Male Iwata Sean 2 01:07:00 00:11:10 00:27:46 00:24:32 17
372 18-24 Male Edillon Eric 1 01:07:07 00:11:20 00:30:03 00:23:49 18
390 40-44 Male Finkelstein Tommy 2 01:07:19 00:09:53 00:30:33 00:24:28 19
687 50-54 Male Mejia Fernando 1 01:07:26 00:09:19 00:31:02 00:23:03 20
383 50-54 Male Farguson David 2 01:07:41 00:09:43 00:29:33 00:26:23 21
417 45-49 Male Guerra David 3 01:07:43 00:10:01 00:29:39 00:25:01 22
381 55-59 Male Etcheverry Gabriel 2 01:08:28 00:10:13 00:30:57 00:25:06 23
373 30-34 Male Edillon Erwin 5 01:08:57 00:15:02 00:27:08 00:25:06 24
555 50-54 Male Quinlan Patrick 3 01:09:02 00:12:04 00:29:23 00:25:46 25
391 60-64 Male Fishman Yudie 2 01:09:08 00:11:37 00:28:58 00:25:03 26
531 45-49 Male Page John 4 01:09:15 00:11:17 00:28:35 00:26:45 27
557 40-44 Male Raigosa Christian 3 01:09:37 00:10:32 00:31:19 00:24:44 28
440 45-49 Male Birgel Stephan 5 01:09:42 00:10:34 00:29:44 00:26:47 29
522 18-24 Male Ochoa Omar 2 01:10:16 00:12:04 00:31:24 00:23:58 30
349 18-24 Male Cheng Joshua 3 01:10:47 00:08:06 00:36:48 00:22:57 31
696 35-39 Male Stepens Thoryn 3 01:10:55 00:12:04 00:29:26 00:27:19 32
415 15-17 Male Guardado Alex 3 01:10:59 00:09:56 00:32:11 00:25:43 33
518 55-59 Male Nelson Michael 3 01:11:06 00:12:44 00:29:51 00:25:30 34
475 45-49 Male Leifer Timothy 6 01:11:14 00:11:33 00:29:39 00:27:55 35
255 55-59 Male Whitesel John 4 01:11:25 00:11:41 00:29:10 00:27:52 36
586 50-54 Male Rutkowski Mark 4 01:11:34 00:10:21 00:30:17 00:28:21 37
609 25-29 Male Soliva Mark 4 01:11:53 00:11:03 00:31:29 00:26:58 38
689 30-34 Male Ochoa Fabian 6 01:11:55 00:11:36 00:37:00 00:21:30 39
651 40-44 Male Wilson Christopher 4 01:11:58 00:12:54 00:30:01 00:25:29 40
665 50-54 Male Brown Michael 5 01:12:15 00:11:37 00:30:06 00:28:21 41
631 30-34 Male Valbuena Mark 7 01:12:19 00:12:44 00:34:42 00:22:24 42
684 35-39 Female Labrocca Jennifer 2 01:12:20 00:13:07 00:31:13 00:25:29 43
552 65-69 Male Polley Steve 1 01:12:33 00:11:16 00:31:06 00:28:26 44
396 45-49 Male Fox John 7 01:12:50 00:10:40 00:29:57 00:29:41 45
594 25-29 Male Schuster Benjamin 5 01:12:57 00:11:27 00:31:49 00:27:15 46
484 25-29 Male Luna Omar 6 01:13:12 00:10:55 00:30:17 00:28:20 47
614 25-29 Female Stapleton Katie 1 01:14:02 00:12:01 00:31:36 00:26:33 48
615 30-34 Female Stolle Erika 1 01:14:13 00:11:02 00:33:04 00:25:30 49
523 30-34 Male Olguin Eduardo 8 01:14:27 00:13:26 00:31:26 00:27:23 50
351 55-59 Male Clark Larry 5 01:14:36 00:11:01 00:30:57 00:28:48 51
357 55-59 Female Cormier Karen 1 01:14:38 00:12:27 00:30:23 00:27:17 52
446 55-59 Male Jellison Buck 6 01:15:11 00:12:16 00:30:43 00:29:03 53
449 40-44 Male Jones Brock 5 01:15:14 00:09:49 00:34:54 00:27:11 54
536 40-44 Male Park Robin 6 01:15:15 00:13:57 00:29:39 00:29:08 55
329 30-34 Female Bond Hilary 2 01:15:16 00:10:48 00:32:54 00:27:54 56
697 60-64 Male Strona Ward 3 01:15:22 00:12:43 00:30:31 00:29:18 57
487 50-54 Female Macdonald Maureen 1 01:15:41 00:08:37 00:34:10 00:30:31 58
682 18-24 Male Krueger Narayan 4 01:15:42 00:10:11 00:34:10 00:26:55 59
560 25-29 Male Ramirez Justin 7 01:15:50 00:09:47 00:33:49 00:28:57 60
248 25-29 Male Zaragoza Roberto 8 01:16:00 00:08:09 00:40:43 00:23:52 61
677 55-59 Male Ingoglia Ron 7 01:16:10 00:14:48 00:33:12 00:25:25 62
695 40-44 Male Sherkin Gregg 7 01:16:12 00:09:42 00:32:54 00:27:55 63
404 15-17 Male Garcia Leonardo 4 01:16:26 00:08:46 00:33:56 00:31:22 64
633 35-39 Male Vallejo Jose 4 01:16:35 00:13:57 00:32:04 00:26:51 65
661 50-54 Male Zimmerman Todd 6 01:16:40 00:10:32 00:30:00 00:33:14 66
247 18-24 Male Lovato Antonio 5 01:16:44 00:11:00 00:38:05 00:24:14 67
488 45-49 Female Macleod Nancy 1 01:16:50 00:12:11 00:31:13 00:29:26 68
419 35-39 Male Hammel Chad 5 01:16:53 00:09:39 00:36:40 00:26:19 69
307 25-29 Male Andrade Austin 9 01:17:01 00:11:03 00:34:11 00:28:28 70
405 40-44 Male Garcia Pedro 8 01:17:04 00:15:57 00:29:27 00:28:33 71
632 25-29 Male Vallejo Erick 10 01:17:07 00:11:26 00:32:21 00:30:21 72
339 40-44 Male Burghardt West 9 01:17:09 00:13:50 00:32:21 00:27:57 73
553 25-29 Male Ponce David 11 01:17:10 00:11:32 00:34:45 00:26:32 74
312 15-17 Male Balestra Theo 5 01:17:22 00:09:49 00:31:44 00:33:18 75
397 55-59 Male Foy Bill 8 01:17:23 00:12:44 00:32:04 00:29:42 76
236 50-54 Male Daigle David 7 01:17:27 00:11:47 00:32:18 00:28:06 77
38 45-49 Female Satterfield Tina 2 01:17:28 00:15:33 00:31:45 00:27:44 78
421 15-17 Male Hass Greg 6 01:17:43 00:11:39 00:36:40 00:26:40 79
629 35-39 Male Treuting Jason 6 01:17:48 00:13:50 00:33:40 00:27:07 80
584 30-34 Male Rudner Jonathan 9 01:18:08 00:13:22 00:32:36 00:30:47 81
429 55-59 Male Hire Douglas 9 01:18:42 00:13:04 00:33:20 00:29:13 82
498 40-44 Male Martinez Alejandro 10 01:18:44 00:08:27 00:33:52 00:31:10 83
610 35-39 Male Solomon Drew 7 01:18:52 00:11:37 00:32:35 00:30:23 84
392 50-54 Male Fleming Mark 8 01:19:06 00:09:52 00:32:17 00:33:00 85
604 30-34 Male Smith Ryan 10 01:19:17 00:12:25 00:33:33 00:30:13 86
693 45-49 Male Rinkov Jeffrey 8 01:19:26 00:10:35 00:33:12 00:32:36 87
505 30-34 Male Medina Francisco 11 01:19:32 00:13:37 00:34:11 00:27:15 88
430 30-34 Female Hire Samantha 3 01:19:34 00:13:24 00:34:19 00:28:50 89
399 12-14 Male Gallardo Blake 1 01:19:34 00:10:30 00:42:30 00:23:27 90
384 35-39 Male Farris Dylan 8 01:19:44 00:11:56 00:34:19 00:28:15 91
371 25-29 Female Dupuy Jessica 2 01:19:45 00:10:57 00:37:23 00:26:11 92
411 35-39 Male Goebel Jonathan 9 01:19:47 00:13:45 00:34:36 00:28:15 93
40 40-44 Male Rahban Rady 11 01:19:54 00:13:45 00:33:56 00:29:03 94
630 35-39 Male Treuting Jeff 10 01:20:00 00:15:01 00:33:48 00:27:47 95
465 40-44 Male Kristensen John 12 01:20:04 00:12:54 00:32:18 00:30:34 96
437 30-34 Male Huete Fidel 12 01:20:11 00:11:17 00:41:56 00:23:14 97
364 35-39 Female Diamond Angel 3 01:20:16 00:13:33 00:32:28 00:28:53 98
521 40-44 Female O'neill Lin Kelley 1 01:20:19 00:09:45 00:34:29 00:33:12 99
321 45-49 Female Beatie Megan 3 01:20:21 00:14:09 00:34:54 00:27:28 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Division Place Overall Swim Bike Run
32 Relay Edwin Realegeno Mega Mangos 01:09:49 1 1 00:10:24 00:36:48 00:21:23
32 Relay Natalie Realegeno Realegeno Mega Mangos 01:09:49 1 1 00:10:24 00:36:48 00:21:23
32 Relay Megan Satterfield Mega Mangos 01:09:49 1 1 00:10:24 00:36:48 00:21:23
18 Relay Gerardo Ramirez Woodland Triathletes 01:11:08 2 2 00:12:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Relay Gerardo Ramirez, JR. Woodland Triathletes 01:11:08 2 2 00:12:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Relay Melanie Ramirez Woodland Triathletes 01:11:08 2 2 00:12:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Relay Wayne Choi Paa/empire Team Choi 01:19:10 3 3 00:09:28 00:28:41 00:38:45
13 Relay Gavin Choi Paa/empire Team Choi 01:19:10 3 3 00:09:28 00:28:41 00:38:45
13 Relay Ryan Choi Paa/empire Team Choi 01:19:10 3 3 00:09:28 00:28:41 00:38:45
20 Relay Nikki Aguilar 3fast 3furious 01:29:53 4 4 00:12:01 00:38:18 00:38:01
20 Relay Rebekah Weatherman 3fast 3furious 01:29:53 4 4 00:12:01 00:38:18 00:38:01
20 Relay Julie Collier 3fast 3furious 01:29:53 4 4 00:12:01 00:38:18 00:38:01
37 Relay Lucie Murray 01:30:32 5 5 00:24:09 00:36:15 00:29:15
37 Relay Karen Kalan 01:30:32 5 5 00:24:09 00:36:15 00:29:15
37 Relay Teresa Eilloitt 01:30:32 5 5 00:24:09 00:36:15 00:29:15
27 Relay Ellen Crocker 3 Tri-tanium Chicks 01:30:36 6 6 00:15:33 00:41:46 00:31:45
27 Relay Martine St Louis Parekh 3 Tri-tanium Chicks 01:30:36 6 6 00:15:33 00:41:46 00:31:45
27 Relay Barb Payne 3 Tri-tanium Chicks 01:30:36 6 6 00:15:33 00:41:46 00:31:45
31 Relay Alan O'hara Roadrunners 01:30:43 7 7 00:08:58 00:44:12 00:31:22
31 Relay Alan Patrick O'hara Roadrunners 01:30:43 7 7 00:08:58 00:44:12 00:31:22
11 Relay Robin Quiambao Arc Red Army 01:31:07 8 8 00:13:15 00:36:56 00:39:35
11 Relay Len Quiambao Arc Red Army 01:31:07 8 8 00:13:15 00:36:56 00:39:35
11 Relay Rebecca Deans Arc Red Army 01:31:07 8 8 00:13:15 00:36:56 00:39:35
14 Relay Robert Lineses Pc Sprinters 01:32:49 9 9 00:10:09 00:43:06 00:37:52
14 Relay Kristina Garcia Pc Sprinters 01:32:49 9 9 00:10:09 00:43:06 00:37:52
14 Relay Amy Wiese Pc Sprinters 01:32:49 9 9 00:10:09 00:43:06 00:37:52
30 Relay Jen Battaglia Eatourdust 01:39:52 10 10 00:19:29 00:38:51 00:40:08
30 Relay Melissa Frey Eatourdust 01:39:52 10 10 00:19:29 00:38:51 00:40:08
16 Relay Gibson Nyambura Team Fuentes Cd 7 01:43:18 11 11 00:10:38 00:51:51 00:39:18
16 Relay Cristina Coria Team Fuentes Cd 7 01:43:18 11 11 00:10:38 00:51:51 00:39:18
16 Relay Carlos Gonzalez Team Fuentes Cd 7 01:43:18 11 11 00:10:38 00:51:51 00:39:18
28 Medical Challenge Relay Deborah Reese Whpc 01:49:35 1 12 00:11:18 00:56:55 00:39:26
28 Medical Challenge Relay Susan Hallett Whpc 01:49:35 1 12 00:11:18 00:56:55 00:39:26
28 Medical Challenge Relay Steven Reese Whpc 01:49:35 1 12 00:11:18 00:56:55 00:39:26
12 Relay Mario Calderon Casi 01:50:01 12 13 00:18:25 00:44:48 00:41:41
12 Relay Memo Paramount Casi 01:50:01 12 13 00:18:25 00:44:48 00:41:41
12 Relay David Calderon Casi 01:50:01 12 13 00:18:25 00:44:48 00:41:41
26 Relay Anatalia Cervantes Mommalicious 01:53:08 13 14 00:18:04 00:40:21 00:52:25
26 Relay Barbara Fish Mommalicious 01:53:08 13 14 00:18:04 00:40:21 00:52:25
25 Relay Aubrey Chevalier Chevy Brothers 02:00:46 14 15 00:25:57 00:51:14 00:41:42
25 Relay Anthony Chevalier Chevy Brothers 02:00:46 14 15 00:25:57 00:51:14 00:41:42