ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ iTRYathlon - February 9, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
1134 17-19 Male Irani Arman 17 M 1 00:30:14 00:07:42 00:17:53 00:01:53 1
1179 15-16 Male Manning Nick 15 M 1 00:35:55 00:09:14 00:21:13 00:02:15 2
1259 11-12 Male Proctor Ian 11 M 1 00:37:59 00:11:24 00:22:44 00:00:35 3
1177 1-10 Female Malloy Morganne 10 F 1 00:38:31 00:10:46 00:24:26 00:00:00 4
1120 13-14 Male Hanson Cannon 14 M 1 00:39:49 00:10:52 00:23:15 00:02:29 5
1164 11-12 Male Krenek Kaiden 11 M 2 00:39:51 00:10:42 00:23:56 00:02:06 6
1093 13-14 Male Dusthimer Mason 14 M 2 00:40:41 00:11:23 00:24:44 00:01:29 7
1201 11-12 Male Metoyer Brody 12 M 3 00:40:49 00:11:28 00:24:44 00:01:57 8
1145 11-12 Female Kamps Allison 12 F 1 00:41:16 00:11:39 00:25:21 00:01:21 9
1377 11-12 Male Debruyne Aidan 12 M 4 00:41:27 00:12:03 00:25:07 00:01:33 10
1379 11-12 Male Zakhar Jimmy 12 M 5 00:41:41 00:12:54 00:23:50 00:01:44 11
1027 13-14 Male Boddy Tyler 14 M 3 00:42:01 00:09:53 00:27:35 00:01:49 12
1073 1-10 Male Coute James 9 M 1 00:42:23 00:12:30 00:23:35 00:02:29 13
1397 11-12 Male Calvert Chase 12 M 6 00:43:17 00:11:48 00:24:22 00:02:41 14
1273 13-14 Male Roth Max 14 M 4 00:44:10 00:11:25 00:25:46 00:01:41 15
1220 13-14 Female Navarro Christine 13 F 1 00:44:46 00:11:38 00:25:59 00:02:02 16
1090 13-14 Male Douthard Ethan 13 M 5 00:44:52 00:10:40 00:27:31 00:02:13 17
1315 11-12 Male Tompkins Declan 12 M 7 00:45:45 00:12:12 00:27:54 00:01:49 18
1106 11-12 Female Forest Hannah 11 F 2 00:45:58 00:12:44 00:27:30 00:01:54 19
1198 17-19 Female Mendoza Jean 17 F 1 00:46:23 00:13:45 00:25:59 00:02:06 20
1030 45-49 Male Bohlman Oliver 45 M 1 00:51:00 00:18:07 00:27:25 00:03:14 21
1005 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 31 M 1 00:51:19 00:17:44 00:27:55 00:03:09 22
1261 1-10 Male Randall Tommy 10 M 2 00:51:29 00:13:02 00:31:50 00:02:48 23
1230 35-39 Male Nunn Jack 35 M 1 00:51:37 00:19:48 00:26:03 00:03:08 24
1212 45-49 Male Mongan Ryan 48 M 2 00:51:52 00:20:08 00:26:31 00:03:09 25
1098 40-44 Female Ertel Julie 42 F 1 00:51:56 00:19:02 00:28:11 00:02:25 26
1070 30-34 Male Corea Justin 31 M 2 00:52:50 00:20:57 00:27:28 00:02:20 27
1372 40-44 Male Debruyne Andrew 44 M 1 00:52:55 00:19:10 00:27:57 00:03:02 28
1365 40-44 Male Schultz Karl 40 M 2 00:52:57 00:19:23 00:28:58 00:02:19 29
1331 30-34 Male Velazquez Eduardo 31 M 3 00:53:43 00:20:48 00:27:00 00:03:49 30
1360 15-16 Male Paragas Matthew 16 M 2 00:54:53 00:18:40 00:30:59 00:02:59 31
1290 50-54 Male Slipkowsky Daniel 50 M 1 00:55:40 00:19:59 00:29:16 00:03:11 32
1154 11-12 Male Kerner Wolfowitz Leo 11 M 8 00:55:48 00:12:09 00:37:39 00:02:22 33
1280 45-49 Male Schneider Jack 49 M 3 00:56:02 00:22:15 00:27:23 00:03:30 34
1334 40-44 Male Walsh John 40 M 3 00:56:05 00:18:34 00:31:44 00:03:15 35
1167 30-34 Male Lamb Bryan 33 M 4 00:57:51 00:19:20 00:00:00 00:03:42 36
1295 35-39 Male Stanton Nick 35 M 2 00:57:18 00:19:37 00:31:21 00:03:25 37
1153 11-12 Male Kerner Wolfowitz Harrison 11 M 9 00:57:27 00:11:38 00:40:24 00:00:55 38
1191 35-39 Male Mccormick Matt 39 M 3 00:57:37 00:19:54 00:32:30 00:02:58 39
1182 13-14 Female Marshall Julia 14 F 2 00:57:52 00:14:49 00:35:10 00:02:17 40
1171 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 31 M 5 00:57:53 00:21:06 00:30:40 00:03:05 41
1142 55-59 Male Jones Russ 59 M 1 00:58:04 00:21:37 00:30:35 00:03:31 42
1113 30-34 Male Galloway Westin 30 M 6 00:58:05 00:18:57 00:32:38 00:03:24 43
1040 30-34 Male Brough Alexander 30 M 7 00:58:47 00:19:55 00:31:04 00:04:19 44
1324 45-49 Male Van Horn Scott 49 M 4 00:58:15 00:20:32 00:30:46 00:03:59 45
1363 25-29 Female Sullivan Megan 25 F 1 00:58:37 00:22:31 00:30:25 00:02:42 46
1364 25-29 Male Snyder Christian 29 M 1 00:58:35 00:18:51 00:34:10 00:03:04 47
1340 60-64 Male Wildgoose Martin 61 M 1 00:58:46 00:22:09 00:00:00 00:04:02 48
1237 35-39 Male Orellana Luis 38 M 4 00:59:01 00:21:21 00:30:30 00:03:22 49
1387 40-44 Female Freyne Brigid 44 F 2 00:59:11 00:22:24 00:30:31 00:03:23 50
1266 35-39 Male Recor Kevin 35 M 5 00:59:58 00:21:14 00:31:32 00:03:48 51
1172 30-34 Female Light Leslie 34 F 1 00:59:38 00:22:33 00:30:50 00:02:50 52
1250 60-64 Male Pfeiffer Rich 61 M 2 00:59:40 00:23:02 00:30:56 00:03:10 53
1294 60-64 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 60 F 1 00:59:42 00:22:09 00:31:19 00:03:29 54
1373 40-44 Male Jacobsen Tyson 43 M 4 00:59:46 00:23:49 00:30:12 00:03:06 55
1096 50-54 Female Ekelius-chow Anette 50 F 1 00:59:47 00:22:39 00:30:42 00:03:44 56
1309 35-39 Male Thomas John 38 M 6 00:59:59 00:19:47 00:33:28 00:03:43 57
1321 35-39 Male Tucker Mike 35 M 7 01:00:51 00:20:48 00:32:03 00:03:54 58
1325 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 01:00:49 00:20:08 00:33:53 00:03:49 59
1207 35-39 Male Miramontes Jose 36 M 8 01:01:37 00:20:21 00:31:25 00:05:44 60
1263 45-49 Female Ray Lara 45 F 1 01:01:04 00:21:01 00:32:43 00:04:11 61
1097 30-34 Male Ekstein Rick 33 M 8 01:01:26 00:22:08 00:32:02 00:03:26 62
1009 35-39 Male Bartlette Brice 39 M 9 01:01:54 00:21:51 00:32:54 00:03:24 63
1342 30-34 Male Wilson James 33 M 9 01:01:44 00:21:49 00:33:10 00:02:45 64
1267 50-54 Male Reinhard Jeff 50 M 2 01:01:31 00:21:57 00:31:23 00:04:36 65
1186 30-34 Male Mashburn Braxton 31 M 10 01:02:05 00:21:47 00:32:42 00:03:49 66
1383 40-44 Male Allaire Matt 44 M 5 01:01:41 00:25:30 00:30:06 00:02:59 67
1042 35-39 Male Brown Stafford 38 M 10 01:02:17 00:23:21 00:32:04 00:03:25 68
1023 20-24 Female Blakely Jessica 23 F 2 01:01:56 00:22:22 00:32:56 00:03:07 69
1344 30-34 Female Wlodarczyk Agnieszka 30 F 2 01:10:34 00:32:35 00:20:45 00:04:53 70
1034 35-39 Female Borie Jennifer 38 F 1 01:01:52 00:21:56 00:33:04 00:03:53 71
1254 30-34 Male Pitts Ben 32 M 11 01:02:48 00:25:59 00:29:43 00:03:06 72
1132 50-54 Male Ikehara Ron 53 M 3 01:02:57 00:23:59 00:32:00 00:03:49 73
1278 35-39 Male Sandoval James 37 M 11 01:03:42 00:20:09 00:33:22 00:05:48 74
1252 25-29 Male Pitman Thomas 29 M 2 01:03:11 00:21:28 00:33:13 00:05:00 75
1341 55-59 Male Wilhelm Fritz 55 M 2 01:03:16 00:23:33 00:32:55 00:03:36 76
1105 30-34 Male Fontanetta Joseph 31 M 12 01:04:27 00:23:24 00:33:11 00:04:03 77
1170 55-59 Male Leaman Gary 59 M 3 01:03:56 00:23:52 00:00:00 00:03:26 78
1019 30-34 Male Birkett Matthew 32 M 13 01:05:02 00:23:01 00:33:57 00:03:50 79
1394 45-49 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 46 F 2 01:04:17 00:23:26 00:33:11 00:04:18 80
1223 40-44 Male Newton Brice 40 M 6 01:04:10 00:20:56 00:35:47 00:03:45 81
1066 65-69 Male Clark Barry 66 M 1 01:04:17 00:25:14 00:31:30 00:04:06 82
1268 55-59 Male Resch Wolfgang 55 M 4 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:30:51 00:04:22 83
1336 30-34 Male Wasemiller John 34 M 14 01:04:50 00:23:56 00:33:07 00:03:47 84
1135 30-34 Male Isackson Erik 33 M 15 01:04:48 00:25:02 00:32:30 00:03:38 85
1081 40-44 Female Darden Noelle 40 F 3 01:05:08 00:22:31 00:34:19 00:04:41 86
1359 13-14 Male Lowey Cole 13 M 6 01:04:51 00:21:55 00:35:27 00:04:00 87
1257 30-34 Male Plaxton James 32 M 16 01:05:13 00:22:43 00:35:03 00:03:25 88
1109 35-39 Female Foster Colette 38 F 2 01:05:05 00:23:24 00:35:11 00:03:13 89
1094 40-44 Male Dusthimer Rob 42 M 7 01:05:24 00:24:57 00:00:00 00:03:35 90
1311 40-44 Female Thorkelson Kristen 43 F 4 01:05:16 00:23:52 00:34:18 00:03:45 91
1075 30-34 Male Coute Steven 33 M 17 01:06:09 00:25:58 00:31:37 00:03:33 92
1124 20-24 Male Heller Kane 21 M 1 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 93
1008 55-59 Male Arenal Mark 57 M 5 01:06:41 00:24:41 00:33:58 00:03:34 94
1227 40-44 Female Nichols Carrie 42 F 5 01:06:14 00:22:18 00:00:00 00:03:45 95
1370 30-34 Male Runas Alvin 32 M 18 01:07:23 00:25:38 00:33:12 00:04:05 96
1102 40-44 Female Flores Annette 41 F 6 01:07:39 00:28:55 00:28:14 00:04:43 97
1270 35-39 Male Rooks David 35 M 12 01:07:15 00:23:02 00:35:20 00:04:06 98
1380 35-39 Male Tovar Ernesto M 36 M 13 01:07:14 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:06:14 99
1022 30-34 Female Blackwell Jessica 31 F 3 01:07:08 00:22:27 00:36:15 00:04:09 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
Not Found
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
1470 60-64 Male Pao Edward 62 M 1 00:32:33 57
1480 40-44 Female Roth Laura 44 F 5 00:32:58 58
1416 25-29 Female Brown Anna 27 F 9 00:33:18 59
1417 25-29 Male Brown Levon 25 M 4 00:33:19 60
1437 11-12 Female Harrison Hikari 12 F 1 00:33:24 61
1438 45-49 Female Harrison Naoko 48 F 4 00:33:24 62
1501 55-59 Male Graban Mark 57 M 1 00:33:37 63
1532 45-49 Female Neely Heather 46 F 5 00:33:45 64
1435 50-54 Male Gargoles Scug 50 M 4 00:33:48 65
1497 40-44 Female Warren Jenny 44 F 6 00:34:30 66
1486 35-39 Female Shickler Elena 38 F 5 00:34:51 67
1531 45-49 Female Smith Joan 49 F 6 00:35:03 68
1420 20-24 Female Burgess Alana 23 F 3 00:35:56 69
1460 50-54 Female Marshall Connie 51 F 5 00:36:16 70
1459 25-29 Female Marshall Chelsie 26 F 10 00:36:17 71
1415 35-39 Female Brady Cheryl 35 F 6 00:36:27 72
1488 30-34 Female Spinelli Katie 32 F 5 00:36:37 73
1479 45-49 Male Roth Daniel 49 M 3 00:36:43 74
1472 45-49 Female Peel Carol 45 F 7 00:37:28 75
1440 25-29 Female Isenberg Elizabeth 26 F 11 00:37:29 76
1419 50-54 Female Buoncristiani Leanne 50 F 6 00:37:45 77
1495 50-54 Female Vertun Laura 53 F 7 00:37:45 78
1421 55-59 Female Burgess Claire 56 F 2 00:37:49 79
1422 55-59 Male Burgess Randall 55 M 2 00:37:49 80
1502 65-69 Male Leroy Kenneth 66 M 2 00:37:57 81
1481 45-49 Female Ryan Rebecca 48 F 8 00:38:01 82
1490 40-44 Female Tamayo Ofelia 41 F 7 00:38:48 83
1484 35-39 Female Sampica Vivien Lee 37 F 7 00:39:41 84
1465 60-64 Male O'connell Brian 60 M 2 00:39:43 85
1430 45-49 Male Daniels Cameron 47 M 4 00:40:17 86
1431 45-49 Female Daniels Tammy 47 F 9 00:40:17 87
1528 50-54 Male Greenberg Scott 53 M 5 00:40:39 88
1527 45-49 Female Greenberg Rachel 45 F 10 00:40:40 89
1489 50-54 Male Tamayo Jose Luis 54 M 6 00:41:42 90
1485 45-49 Female Seigel Lorrie 49 F 11 00:42:29 91
1401 30-34 Female Allen Wendy 32 F 6 00:42:42 92
1403 13-14 Male Allyn Zachary 14 M 3 00:44:24 93
1402 40-44 Female Allyn Erma 43 F 8 00:44:25 94
1526 15-16 Male Greenberg Jack 15 M 2 00:45:22 95
1454 35-39 Female Lim Kimberly 38 F 8 00:45:44 96
1469 45-49 Male Osterman Kevin 48 M 5 00:47:21 97
1500 30-34 Female Gerwin Michelle 32 F 7 00:47:22 98
1408 25-29 Female Balanza Katherine 29 F 12 00:47:38 99
1407 35-39 Male Balanza Henry 35 M 1 00:47:38 100
1474 30-34 Female Pinkus Erin 30 F 8 00:47:39 101
1525 1-10 Female Stonesifer Kady 9 F 2 00:47:45 102
1530 55-59 Female Andreasen Kris 56 F 3 00:47:46 103
1483 40-44 Male Sampica David 43 M 5 00:48:13 104
1427 25-29 Female Corea Emily 29 F 13 00:49:57 105
1491 60-64 Female Tiers Marla 60 F 1 00:49:59 106
1428 55-59 Female Corea Tricia 59 F 4 00:50:02 107
1444 45-49 Female Kaiser Annemarie 49 F 12 00:50:13 108
1503 45-49 Male Link Ron 49 M 6 00:50:14 109
1457 60-64 Female Mahan Deborah 64 F 2 00:50:15 110
1461 50-54 Male Mcgilvery Justin 50 M 7 00:51:10 111
1462 40-44 Male Mcnair Wade 40 M 6 00:51:14 112
1524 45-49 Female Zamora Leeann 49 F 13 00:53:03 113
1432 45-49 Female Denson Tricia 45 F 14 00:53:52 114
1499 40-44 Male York Chuck 42 M 7 00:55:34 115
1410 35-39 Female Bassler Reanne 37 F 9 00:55:35 116
1505 45-49 Female Hansen Janice 49 F 15 00:56:39 117
1513 50-54 Male Hansen Paul 51 M 8 00:56:40 118
1405 55-59 Female Araneda Lisa 59 F 5 01:04:26 119
1425 40-44 Male Cederstaff Eric 44 M 8 01:04:32 120
1404 40-44 Female Araneda Charlene 42 F 9 01:04:32 121
1445 55-59 Female Kavanaugh Christina 59 F 6 01:05:29 122
1541 30-34 Female Allen Tracy 33 F 9 01:09:17 123
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Swim Overall
Not Found