ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Hayden 5K - March 8, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
346 35-39 Male Morrison Donald 35 M 1 00:17:22 1
244 11-14 Female Ito Devin 11 F 1 00:19:23 2
561 30-34 Female Giddens Jamie 34 F 1 00:19:35 3
111 11-14 Male Decker Clement 13 M 1 00:19:52 4
391 30-34 Male Peterson Thales 34 M 1 00:20:26 5
464 50-54 Male Skiver Donald 52 M 1 00:20:59 6
131 55-59 Male Duran Tom 56 M 1 00:21:00 7
579 15-19 Male Rivera Michael 18 M 1 00:21:20 8
119 11-14 Male Delgado Joshua 13 M 2 00:22:06 9
540 55-59 Male Rodine Ed 58 M 2 00:22:41 10
279 50-54 Female Kurrle Kathleen 50 F 1 00:22:54 11
210 30-34 Male Healy Shawn 32 M 2 00:22:54 12
78 15-19 Male Chidley Hunter 16 M 2 00:23:09 13
13 25-29 Male Acedo Jon 28 M 1 00:23:10 14
101 35-39 Male Costa Bruno 35 M 2 00:23:11 15
253 65-69 Male Joly Rick 65 M 1 00:24:04 16
112 5-10 Male Decker Justin 9 M 1 00:24:13 17
576 45-49 Male Rodriguez Jr Gerardo 45 M 1 00:24:35 18
190 5-10 Male Golbranson Tommy 10 M 2 00:24:35 19
56 30-34 Male Bowden Matt 34 M 3 00:24:58 20
104 5-10 Female Crum Megan 6 F 1 00:25:13 21
203 15-19 Male Haines Joe 17 M 3 00:25:15 22
128 55-59 Male Doyle Christopher 55 M 3 00:25:48 23
379 15-19 Female Patin Katie 18 F 1 00:26:04 24
245 45-49 Female Jardino Kirsten 45 F 1 00:26:05 25
110 45-49 Male Decker Christopher 48 M 2 00:26:09 26
559 50-54 Female Langevin Hope 53 F 2 00:26:10 27
543 15-19 Female McCall Anna 16 F 2 00:26:13 28
188 11-14 Female Golbranson Katie 12 F 2 00:26:14 29
241 25-29 Female Ireland Dominic 28 F 1 00:26:30 30
408 25-29 Female Rechetnik Lauren 27 F 2 00:26:30 31
63 45-49 Male Canton Orlando 47 M 3 00:26:42 32
73 35-39 Female Chavarry Margo 36 F 1 00:26:51 33
14 30-34 Female Acedo Yolanda 30 F 2 00:26:52 34
291 11-14 Female Lopez Alyssa 14 F 3 00:26:56 35
485 25-29 Male Talamoni Guillereme 25 M 2 00:26:57 36
553 30-34 Female Morales Ana 32 F 3 00:26:58 37
221 20-24 Male Herrera Justin 24 M 1 00:27:01 38
467 25-29 Male Solares Robert 28 M 3 00:27:05 39
554 45-49 Female Anaya Sara 48 F 2 00:27:09 40
155 35-39 Male Fish Jeffrey 37 M 3 00:27:13 41
578 5-10 Female Hackworth Ava 6 F 2 00:27:16 42
207 5-10 Male Hamilton Shea 9 M 3 00:27:18 43
399 40-44 Male Probst Jeffrey 43 M 1 00:27:20 44
19 50-54 Female Aguilar Irene 51 F 3 00:27:24 45
488 55-59 Female Thompson Jeannie 58 F 1 00:27:25 46
447 30-34 Female Sanchez Denise 31 F 4 00:27:33 47
125 11-14 Male Diller Bradley 11 M 3 00:27:40 48
126 5-10 Male Diller David 8 M 4 00:27:40 49
560 60-64 Male Stuhff Alfred 64 M 1 00:27:43 50
258 11-14 Male Karp JR. Gregory 13 M 4 00:27:50 51
577 5-10 Female Hackworth Mia 10 F 3 00:28:02 52
284 40-44 Female Lam Tabitha 41 F 1 00:28:07 53
337 45-49 Male Miller Don 47 M 4 00:28:14 54
453 80-99 M Santiago Amanda 0 F 1 00:28:26 55
213 50-54 Male Hefner Michael 51 M 2 00:28:27 56
452 50-54 Male Sanguesa Paul 53 M 3 00:28:28 57
440 30-34 Female Salgado Ixzchel 33 F 5 00:28:39 58
108 25-29 Male David Benoit 29 M 4 00:28:43 59
511 40-44 Female Whitworth Jane 41 F 2 00:28:46 60
287 25-29 Male Lichtman Brian 29 M 5 00:28:53 61
514 20-24 Male Worley Andrew 20 M 2 00:28:57 62
293 55-59 Female Lopez Gabriela 56 F 2 00:28:58 63
180 20-24 Male Garcia Isaias 24 M 3 00:29:09 64
68 15-19 Male Castellano Gabriel 15 M 4 00:29:25 65
270 35-39 Female Kelly Ellen 38 F 2 00:29:27 66
271 75-79 Female Kelly Marcela 78 F 1 00:29:28 67
120 5-10 Male Delgado Matthew 10 M 5 00:29:37 68
31 25-29 Male Alvarado Art 28 M 6 00:29:41 69
308 35-39 Male Mamaril Mario 39 M 4 00:29:43 70
306 1-4 Female Mamaril Amelie 2 F 1 00:29:44 71
378 45-49 Female Patin Jacqui 48 F 3 00:29:50 72
421 25-29 Female Rigali Cheryl 29 F 3 00:29:51 73
196 5-10 Male Gutierrez Ben 7 M 6 00:30:51 74
257 40-44 Female Karp Cyndi 44 F 3 00:31:09 75
522 55-59 Male Dillon Jessie 56 M 4 00:31:15 76
392 20-24 Male Prado Iv Ralph 21 M 4 00:31:21 77
361 30-34 Male Oliva Frank 32 M 4 00:31:26 78
544 11-14 Female McCall Claire 13 F 4 00:31:36 79
211 40-44 Female Heaton Corinne 44 F 4 00:31:54 80
252 60-64 Female Joly Kathy 64 F 1 00:32:35 81
602 5-10 Male Romero Santiago 10 M 7 00:32:53 82
192 45-49 Male Gonzalez Fred 49 M 5 00:32:59 83
57 Female Wheelchair Division Brewer Dana 26 F 1 00:33:06 84
106 20-24 Female Cucuiat Ashley 24 F 1 00:33:08 85
517 35-39 Female Wratten Linda 35 F 3 00:33:16 86
324 25-29 Male Martinez Usbaldo 25 M 7 00:33:17 87
127 30-34 Female Diller Robin 33 F 6 00:33:19 88
562 40-44 Male Parry Robert 41 M 2 00:33:23 89
406 11-14 Male Ramos Paul Julian 11 M 5 00:33:23 90
405 5-10 Male Ramos Nathan 10 M 8 00:33:24 91
404 5-10 Male Ramos Eathan 5 M 9 00:33:26 92
588 45-49 Male Aguayo Fernando 47 M 6 00:33:45 93
587 11-14 Male Aguayo Adam 13 M 6 00:33:45 94
283 35-39 Male Lai Michael 37 M 5 00:33:46 95
198 70-74 Male Gutierrez Hector 71 M 1 00:34:19 96
419 35-39 Female Ribaya Leslie 37 F 4 00:35:10 97
325 45-49 Female Martinez Yvonne 47 F 4 00:35:11 98
299 40-44 Female Macias Martha 41 F 5 00:35:29 99
226 11-14 Female Hoyt Anna 14 F 5 00:35:43 100