ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ The Encinitas Mile - March 16, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
5 Elite Men Gonzalez Sergio 27 M 1 00:04:20 1
351 Elite Men Heibell Chris 27 M 2 00:04:21 2
356 Elite Men Sullivan Brian 34 M 3 00:04:23 3
16 Elite Men Vanblommestein Christian 32 M 4 00:04:26 4
6 Elite Men Gore Tim 44 M 5 00:04:30 5
2 Elite Men Bradley Derek 34 M 6 00:04:31 6
1 Elite Men Anzures Marco 26 M 7 00:04:32 7
3 Elite Men Christman Michael 35 M 8 00:04:33 8
12 Elite Men Phipps Alex 32 M 9 00:04:33 9
353 Elite Men Tamayo Victor 18 M 10 00:04:34 10
9 Elite Men Mckeown Charles 31 M 11 00:04:36 11
358 Elite Men Pierce Jonathan 30 M 12 00:04:38 12
8 Elite Men Lepe Steven 19 M 13 00:04:38 13
33 40-49 Male Biddle Clay 43 M 1 00:04:50 14
241 40-49 Male Verhees Robert 48 M 2 00:04:50 15
313 Open Men Fieberg James 37 M 1 00:04:52 16
58 40-49 Male Culley Brian 42 M 3 00:04:55 17
55 Open Men Coover Paul 28 M 2 00:04:55 18
7 Elite Women Labeaud Anzures Natasha 26 F 1 00:04:56 19
247 Dog Mile Men Whitcomb Thomas And Domino 26 M 1 00:04:56 20
360 Dog Mile Men Blanco Belle 0 M 2 00:04:57 21
63 Open Men Dillman Sam 33 M 3 00:04:58 22
164 Open Men Merton Gabriel 34 M 4 00:04:59 23
148 Open Men Leslie Eric 20 M 5 00:04:59 24
18 Open Men Abdinoor Jake 23 M 6 00:05:00 25
157 Open Men Marenburg Eric 30 M 7 00:05:03 26
306 Open Men Campos Igor 29 M 8 00:05:04 27
183 Open Men Perkins Billy Ray 36 M 9 00:05:04 28
78 40-49 Male Fader Sean 44 M 4 00:05:05 29
85 Open Men Forehand Rashaad 36 M 10 00:05:06 30
97 Open Men Gist Erik 39 M 11 00:05:07 31
215 40-49 Male Sheremeta Matt 46 M 5 00:05:08 32
32 Open Men Bermudez Ii John M 36 M 12 00:05:08 33
4 Elite Women Gonzalez Morgan 27 F 2 00:05:08 34
37 Under-18 Boys Boone Samuel 14 M 1 00:05:08 35
121 40-49 Male Houlgate Greg 46 M 6 00:05:09 36
128 Open Men Jendusa Jake 24 M 13 00:05:09 37
344 50-59 Male Sheremeta James 50 M 1 00:05:10 38
238 40-49 Male Tuffs Jason 44 M 7 00:05:12 39
10 Elite Women Merchant Gina 31 F 3 00:05:13 40
212 Open Men Seidel Matt 32 M 14 00:05:13 41
13 Elite Women Sawyer Julie 30 F 4 00:05:14 42
28 Open Men Barrett Chase 26 M 15 00:05:14 43
342 Open Men Lares Sergio 26 M 16 00:05:15 44
123 Open Men Ibanez Graham 23 M 17 00:05:17 45
87 Open Men Galvin Daniel 33 M 18 00:05:18 46
15 Elite Women Staruch Cortney 24 F 5 00:05:18 47
14 Elite Women Schleicher Kristin 30 F 6 00:05:18 48
156 40-49 Male Mansfield Dan 42 M 8 00:05:18 49
56 Elite Women Corno Hilary 38 F 7 00:05:23 50
11 Elite Women Miske Bekki 33 F 8 00:05:25 51
64 Dog Mile Men Dillman Sam And Kibo 33 M 3 00:05:25 52
259 Dog Mile Men Zavala Omar And Kenya 34 M 4 00:05:27 53
233 Open Men Thomas Taylor 27 M 19 00:05:28 54
197 40-49 Male Randall Jay 45 M 9 00:05:28 55
277 40-49 Male Lifur Jeff 44 M 10 00:05:30 56
254 Open Men Yanulis Brian 27 M 20 00:05:31 57
168 40-49 Male Miles Stephen 44 M 11 00:05:31 58
273 Dog Mile Men Hacker Jason And Django 43 M 5 00:05:32 59
269 40-49 Male Kramer Jason 44 M 12 00:05:33 60
281 50-59 Male Tuck George 51 M 2 00:05:34 61
47 40-49 Male Carlos Ivan 43 M 13 00:05:34 62
312 Open Women Espindola Samantha 24 F 1 00:05:35 63
146 Open Men Lawlor Parker 18 M 21 00:05:36 64
305 Open Men Bosc Cortland 33 M 22 00:05:36 65
145 13-99 Female Lawlor Emma 15 F 1 00:05:37 66
195 50-59 Male Rahbar Kamran 54 M 3 00:05:39 67
214 Under-18 Boys Shaffer Taylor 14 M 2 00:05:39 68
314 50-59 Male Frederickson Paul 57 M 4 00:05:40 69
278 40-49 Male Kuderka Jay 43 M 14 00:05:40 70
293 Open Women Omahen Alyssa 19 F 2 00:05:41 71
35 Open Men Biondi Josh 33 M 23 00:05:41 72
94 40-49 Male Gillis Shawn 48 M 15 00:05:43 73
166 40-49 Male Michelson Matt 49 M 16 00:05:43 74
309 Open Women Dibenedetto Nancy 30 F 3 00:05:44 75
91 40-49 Female Gary Cindy 48 F 1 00:05:45 76
274 40-49 Male Hacker Jason 43 M 17 00:05:45 77
93 Open Women Geyer Larkin 27 F 4 00:05:45 78
107 Open Women Henderson Jordana 25 F 5 00:05:45 79
303 Open Women Betts Kassie 26 F 6 00:05:45 80
355 Open Women Wienmann Kelcie 26 F 7 00:05:49 81
193 50-59 Male Prochaska Kevin 56 M 5 00:05:49 82
253 40-49 Male Wong Kenneth 49 M 18 00:05:50 83
34 50-59 Male Bidwell David 52 M 6 00:05:51 84
243 Kids Mile Girls Wallace Skyler 12 F 1 00:05:51 85
77 Open Men Enigenburg Eli 39 M 24 00:05:52 86
51 Open Men Cervantes Adan 26 M 25 00:05:52 87
198 Open Women Reyes Kristen 39 F 8 00:05:52 88
219 Open Men Siebuhr Evan 19 M 26 00:05:53 89
288 Under-18 Boys Yarbrough Tyler 13 M 3 00:05:53 90
113 Kids Mile Boys Hoban Justin 10 M 1 00:05:53 91
81 40-49 Male Ferrito Roberto 40 M 19 00:05:54 92
302 40-49 Male Benedict Ted 44 M 20 00:05:54 93
226 Open Men Stella David 29 M 27 00:05:56 94
340 50-59 Male Sullivan John 54 M 7 00:06:01 95
249 Open Men White Rick 34 M 28 00:06:02 96
90 Open Women Gandy Pamela 35 F 9 00:06:03 97
23 Open Men Arceo Patrick 35 M 29 00:06:03 98
184 60-69 Male Pfeiffer Richard 62 M 1 00:06:03 99
322 Open Men Mccracken Chris 28 M 30 00:06:07 100