ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Possabilities - April 27, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
839 16-19 Male Oseguero Scott 18 M 1 00:17:22 1
527 16-19 Male Camacho Erubey 17 M 2 00:17:27 2
760 Male Race Chair Rodriguez Alberto 23 M 1 00:17:59 3
840 16-19 Male Muth Dalton 16 M 3 00:18:20 4
734 16-19 Male Jimenez Alan 16 M 4 00:20:14 5
679 16-19 Male Togashi Trevor 19 M 5 00:20:33 6
616 1-15 Male Negrete Isaac 14 M 1 00:20:42 7
691 16-19 Male Yanes Elijah 16 M 6 00:21:36 8
715 Male Race Chair Ramirez Edward 27 M 2 00:21:51 9
750 40-44 Male Pagdilao Benjamin 44 M 1 00:21:59 10
521 25-29 Female Brieno Camillia 25 F 1 00:22:13 11
621 25-29 Female Ovando Elva 27 F 2 00:22:15 12
524 40-44 Male Brown Michael 40 M 2 00:22:17 13
664 30-34 Male Santiago Juan 33 M 1 00:22:53 14
602 1-15 Male Martinez Kobe 10 M 2 00:22:56 15
599 40-44 Male Martin Kurtis 44 M 3 00:23:10 16
543 30-34 Male Dayton Anthony 33 M 2 00:23:29 17
787 1-15 Male Mayorga Arian 9 M 3 00:23:42 18
837 25-29 Female Clarke Crystal 27 F 3 00:23:43 19
777 35-39 Female Schooley Rheanna 36 F 1 00:24:00 20
699 Male Amputee Moncada Albert 35 M 1 00:24:03 21
769 20-24 Female Barrios Vianey 22 F 1 00:24:12 22
506 30-34 Female Allison Elan 33 F 1 00:24:15 23
724 20-24 Male Chawdhury Kabbyo 22 M 1 00:24:28 24
686 30-34 Male Weaver Nicholas 34 M 3 00:24:30 25
649 30-34 Female Roeske Valeri 32 F 2 00:24:30 26
748 45-49 Female Oien Shannon 47 F 1 00:24:38 27
507 25-29 Female Allison Nicole 28 F 4 00:24:57 28
681 30-34 Female Tranquilino Hilda 31 F 3 00:25:23 29
638 1-15 Male Prado Andrew 8 M 4 00:25:27 30
783 65-69 Female Gruenfeld Cherie 69 F 1 00:25:31 31
633 40-44 Male Perez James 44 M 4 00:25:32 32
705 Female Handcycle Umali Abbey 15 F 1 00:25:52 33
817 1-15 Male Ballinas Melvin 12 M 5 00:26:02 34
562 50-54 Male Haller Richard 53 M 1 00:26:06 35
663 35-39 Female Sandoval Kim 36 F 2 00:26:32 36
623 45-49 Female Palomino Elena 45 F 2 00:26:32 37
603 40-44 Female Martinez Leticia 43 F 1 00:26:40 38
513 30-34 Male Bianchetta Jeff 33 M 4 00:26:41 39
828 1-15 Male Medina Christian 10 M 6 00:26:49 40
539 50-54 Male Costello Robert 50 M 2 00:26:49 41
820 1-15 Male Acosta Austin 13 M 7 00:26:54 42
730 40-44 Female Fischer Adam 42 F 2 00:26:57 43
669 16-19 Female Serrano Casandra 17 F 1 00:27:02 44
762 1-15 Male Alvarez Eduardo 8 M 8 00:27:05 45
823 25-29 Female Martinez Crystal 27 F 5 00:27:10 46
814 1-15 Female Flores Celeste 13 F 1 00:27:10 47
789 1-15 Male Moreno Jimmy 11 M 9 00:27:18 48
741 45-49 Male Macaraeg Juwil 45 M 1 00:27:20 49
731 25-29 Female Garcia Jewleyann 25 F 6 00:27:37 50
738 20-24 Female Lam Tina 24 F 2 00:27:42 51
634 55-59 Male Perez Peter 57 M 1 00:27:54 52
729 30-34 Male Famisaran Christopher 33 M 5 00:28:05 53
632 60-64 Male Penner Bert 60 M 1 00:28:13 54
656 35-39 Male Salazar Ramon 38 M 1 00:28:30 55
655 1-15 Male Salazar Elijah 11 M 10 00:28:31 56
770 1-15 Male Brooks Judiaus 12 M 11 00:28:35 57
665 25-29 Female Schmidt Vanessa 28 F 7 00:28:35 58
821 1-15 Female Hegstad Chloe 12 F 2 00:28:38 59
619 45-49 Female Oliver Danielle 45 F 3 00:28:39 60
788 1-15 Female Mccoy Deandre 11 F 3 00:28:43 61
766 1-15 Male Archeuletta Gilbert 10 M 12 00:29:05 62
533 35-39 Male Cerny Robert 39 M 2 00:29:08 63
567 30-34 Female Hernandez Raquel 34 F 4 00:29:14 64
763 1-15 Female Alvarez Fernanda 9 F 4 00:29:18 65
791 35-39 Female Patterson Rosa 38 F 3 00:29:22 66
809 25-29 Male Imraporn Dulyawat 29 M 1 00:29:35 67
701 Male Electric Chair Dotson Joshua 30 M 1 00:29:35 68
801 45-49 Male Giles Gary 49 M 2 00:29:54 69
808 20-24 Female Evano Twyla 24 F 3 00:30:00 70
810 25-29 Female McCarena Melissa 27 F 8 00:30:00 71
742 1-15 Female Medeiros Brittany 12 F 5 00:30:01 72
548 45-49 Male Edwards Lyndon 47 M 3 00:30:04 73
751 16-19 Male Quiroga Ezekiel 18 M 7 00:30:17 74
542 30-34 Female Dayton Kimberly 34 F 5 00:30:19 75
559 35-39 Male Gordon Robert 37 M 3 00:30:24 76
775 1-15 Male Campos Sergio 7 M 13 00:30:24 77
668 25-29 Female Selegue Jennifer 26 F 9 00:30:30 78
671 25-29 Female Simpson Candice 26 F 10 00:30:30 79
756 35-39 Female Sesmundo Singrid 38 F 4 00:30:31 80
813 35-39 Male Swanson Jeff 38 M 4 00:30:33 81
784 1-15 Male Ibarra Michael 8 M 14 00:30:36 82
794 1-15 Male Perkins Tristan 7 M 15 00:30:36 83
555 16-19 Male Gills Mark 17 M 8 00:30:40 84
600 1-15 Female Martinez Alexis 13 F 6 00:30:40 85
782 1-15 Male Garcia Dylan 7 M 16 00:30:46 86
514 1-15 Female Block Caroline 11 F 7 00:31:10 87
732 45-49 Female Giardino Tamara 48 F 4 00:31:19 88
753 20-24 Female Rodriguez Laiza 21 F 4 00:31:23 89
639 16-19 Male Prado Angel 16 M 9 00:31:29 90
592 65-69 Male Lopez Pacifico 65 M 1 00:31:31 91
551 25-29 Female Galvez Christina 27 F 11 00:31:31 92
793 45-49 Female Pecheco Carmen 49 F 5 00:31:32 93
764 1-15 Female Alvarez Johana Alvarez 10 F 8 00:31:33 94
774 1-15 Male Cabrera Jairo 8 M 17 00:31:35 95
688 25-29 Female Weigel Alison 27 F 12 00:31:37 96
583 45-49 Female Kludt Maria 48 F 6 00:31:37 97
528 40-44 Female Candray Claudia 43 F 3 00:31:41 98
581 35-39 Female Johnson Caroline 37 F 5 00:31:42 99
554 45-49 Male Gills Lolita 45 M 4 00:31:50 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Gun Pace Overall
839 16-19 Male Oseguero Scott 18 M 00:17:32 00:05:36 1
3 Male Pro Jones William 27 M 00:47:52 00:00:00 1
527 16-19 Male Camacho Erubey 17 M 00:17:34 00:05:38 2
234 20-24 Male Sousa Connor 22 M 00:48:10 00:00:00 2
2 Male Pro Hughes Kyle 27 M 00:49:57 00:00:00 3
760 Male Race Chair Rodriguez Alberto 23 M 00:18:02 00:05:48 3
840 16-19 Male Muth Dalton 16 M 00:18:30 00:05:55 4
101 25-29 Male Galenieks Andrejs 29 M 00:51:40 00:00:00 4
5 Female Pro Spivey Taylor 23 F 00:52:15 00:00:00 5
734 16-19 Male Jimenez Alan 16 M 00:20:50 00:06:32 5
6 Female Pro Wassner Laurel 38 F 00:52:48 00:00:00 6
679 16-19 Male Togashi Trevor 19 M 00:20:52 00:06:38 6
208 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 00:52:48 00:00:00 7
616 1-15 Male Negrete Isaac 14 M 00:20:54 00:06:41 7
173 30-34 Male Nelson Vaughn 33 M 00:52:58 00:00:00 8
691 16-19 Male Yanes Elijah 16 M 00:22:02 00:06:58 8
146 25-29 Male Lambert Gregory 27 M 00:53:00 00:00:00 9
715 Male Race Chair Ramirez Edward 27 M 00:21:55 00:07:03 9
7 Female Pro Wernick Charisa 38 F 00:53:55 00:00:00 10
750 40-44 Male Pagdilao Benjamin 44 M 00:23:03 00:07:06 10
521 25-29 Female Brieno Camillia 25 F 00:22:37 00:07:10 11
123 25-29 Male Holldber Kevin 27 M 00:55:05 00:00:00 11
621 25-29 Female Ovando Elva 27 F 00:22:25 00:07:11 12
373 16-19 Male Rodriguez Josh 19 M 00:55:27 00:00:00 12
83 40-44 Male Donia Mike 43 M 00:55:59 00:00:00 13
524 40-44 Male Brown Michael 40 M 00:22:53 00:07:12 13
105 35-39 Male Gilmer Simeon 35 M 00:56:07 00:00:00 14
664 30-34 Male Santiago Juan 33 M 00:23:05 00:07:23 14
60 30-34 Male Buchholz Nick 34 M 00:56:16 00:00:00 15
602 1-15 Male Martinez Kobe 10 M 00:23:34 00:07:24 15
320 55-59 Male Holbeck John 55 M 00:56:30 00:00:00 16
599 40-44 Male Martin Kurtis 44 M 00:23:19 00:07:28 16
124 30-34 Male Houghton Matt 31 M 00:56:39 00:00:00 17
543 30-34 Male Dayton Anthony 33 M 00:23:46 00:07:35 17
106 25-29 Male Gonzalez Reta Daniel 29 M 00:56:45 00:00:00 18
787 1-15 Male Mayorga Arian 9 M 00:23:53 00:07:39 18
837 25-29 Female Clarke Crystal 27 F 00:24:25 00:07:39 19
321 20-24 Male Hurst Daniel 22 M 00:57:05 00:00:00 19
137 25-29 Male Kinne Evan 28 M 00:57:06 00:00:00 20
777 35-39 Female Schooley Rheanna 36 F 00:24:09 00:07:45 20
397 55-59 Male Parker Steve 55 M 00:58:20 00:00:00 21
699 Male Amputee Moncada Albert 35 M 00:24:15 00:07:46 21
63 35-39 Male Cadger Eric 36 M 00:58:42 00:00:00 22
769 20-24 Female Barrios Vianey 22 F 00:24:25 00:07:49 22
186 35-39 Male Pedersen Douglas 36 M 00:58:41 00:00:00 23
506 30-34 Female Allison Elan 33 F 00:24:30 00:07:49 23
142 25-29 Male Korcek Andrew 27 M 00:59:02 00:00:00 24
724 20-24 Male Chawdhury Kabbyo 22 M 00:24:51 00:07:54 24
249 25-29 Male Dolinsky Ryan 25 M 00:59:05 00:00:00 25
686 30-34 Male Weaver Nicholas 34 M 00:24:49 00:07:54 25
79 45-49 Male Detienne Dan 49 M 00:59:15 00:00:00 26
649 30-34 Female Roeske Valeri 32 F 00:24:48 00:07:54 26
251 40-44 Male Vanrensburg Jacobus 42 M 00:59:23 00:00:00 27
748 45-49 Female Oien Shannon 47 F 00:24:53 00:07:57 27
344 25-29 Male Teller Braden 26 M 00:59:31 00:00:00 28
507 25-29 Female Allison Nicole 28 F 00:25:12 00:08:03 28
88 50-54 Female Ekelius-chow Anette 50 F 01:00:02 00:00:00 29
681 30-34 Female Tranquilino Hilda 31 F 00:25:38 00:08:11 29
260 25-29 Male Wong Jared 25 M 01:00:08 00:00:00 30
638 1-15 Male Prado Andrew 8 M 00:25:43 00:08:13 30
370 45-49 Male Pallot Craig 46 M 01:00:12 00:00:00 31
783 65-69 Female Gruenfeld Cherie 69 F 00:25:43 00:08:14 31
232 20-24 Male Silva Evan 24 M 01:00:37 00:00:00 32
633 40-44 Male Perez James 44 M 00:26:07 00:08:14 32
172 40-44 Male Muth Travis 44 M 01:00:53 00:00:00 33
705 Female Handcycle Umali Abbey 15 F 00:25:53 00:08:21 33
307 30-34 Male Boone Matthew 33 M 01:00:58 00:00:00 34
817 1-15 Male Ballinas Melvin 12 M 00:26:35 00:08:24 34
114 30-34 Male Halg Roger 34 M 01:01:23 00:00:00 35
562 50-54 Male Haller Richard 53 M 00:26:35 00:08:25 35
9 35-39 Male Nevarez Adam 37 M 01:02:39 00:00:00 36
663 35-39 Female Sandoval Kim 36 F 00:26:50 00:08:34 36
138 45-49 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 45 F 01:02:10 00:00:00 37
623 45-49 Female Palomino Elena 45 F 00:26:51 00:08:34 37
108 20-24 Male Grant Jonathan 23 M 01:02:08 00:00:00 38
603 40-44 Female Martinez Leticia 43 F 00:27:18 00:08:36 38
202 25-29 Male Rios Samuel 25 M 01:02:37 00:00:00 39
513 30-34 Male Bianchetta Jeff 33 M 00:27:11 00:08:37 39
147 30-34 Male Larrea Javier 31 M 01:02:37 00:00:00 40
828 1-15 Male Medina Christian 10 M 00:27:01 00:08:39 40
143 35-39 Male Kroeker Jeremiah 36 M 01:02:29 00:00:00 41
539 50-54 Male Costello Robert 50 M 00:27:22 00:08:39 41
47 60-64 Male Bauer Ken 62 M 01:02:38 00:00:00 42
820 1-15 Male Acosta Austin 13 M 00:27:12 00:08:41 42
8 16-19 Male Conine Steven 18 M 01:02:55 00:00:00 43
730 40-44 Female Fischer Adam 42 F 00:30:08 00:08:42 43
191 25-29 Female Proulx Sara 25 F 01:02:45 00:00:00 44
669 16-19 Female Serrano Casandra 17 F 00:27:19 00:08:43 44
244 35-39 Female Troccoli Sinta 39 F 01:02:42 00:00:00 45
762 1-15 Male Alvarez Eduardo 8 M 00:27:25 00:08:44 45
350 16-19 Male Alvarez John 16 M 01:02:41 00:00:00 46
823 25-29 Female Martinez Crystal 27 F 00:27:39 00:08:46 46
89 20-24 Male Eller Alex 24 M 01:02:59 00:00:00 47
814 1-15 Female Flores Celeste 13 F 00:27:25 00:08:46 47
72 30-34 Male Clark Jeffrey 34 M 01:02:45 00:00:00 48
789 1-15 Male Moreno Jimmy 11 M 00:27:52 00:08:48 48
193 60-64 Male Puritz Mike 61 M 01:02:58 00:00:00 49
741 45-49 Male Macaraeg Juwil 45 M 00:30:50 00:08:49 49
165 55-59 Male Michaelis Jan 59 M 01:03:55 00:00:00 50
731 25-29 Female Garcia Jewleyann 25 F 00:27:57 00:08:55 50
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place
385 Relay Jared Wright 33 M Jared and Jodi 01:05:49 1 1
385 Relay Jodi Wright 33 F Jared and Jodi 01:05:49 1 1
16 Relay Jose Wolff 24 M Wolff Team 01:09:33 2 2
16 Relay Catherine Wolff 36 F Wolff Team 01:09:33 2 2
16 Relay Catherine Wolff 0 F Wolff Team 01:09:33 2 2
14 Challenged Relay Fermin Camarena 60 M Ican 01:15:11 3 1
14 Challenged Relay Perry Greenlee 54 M Ican 01:15:11 3 1
13 Relay Clifford Adikueno 26 M Cliffhanging Jckls 01:16:31 4 3
13 Relay Jeremiah Waworoendeng 30 M Cliffhanging Jckls 01:16:31 4 3
13 Relay Kayleen Yeong 24 F Cliffhanging Jckls 01:16:31 4 3
19 Relay Jane Hoag 41 F Accellerators 01:27:07 5 4
19 Relay Stacy Schoberth 41 F Accellerators 01:27:07 5 4
19 Relay Rienhard Schulte 41 M Accellerators 01:27:07 5 4
11 Relay Eric Abejar 39 M Abejar Squad 2. 01:40:13 6 5
11 Relay Levi Abejar 73 M Abejar Squad 2. 01:40:13 6 5
11 Relay Misty Luong 35 F Abejar Squad 2. 01:40:13 6 5