ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Spring Sprint - May 4, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
804 Tri - Male Elite Skaggs Robert 47 M 1 00:51:43 00:06:45 00:25:13 00:18:17 1
1008 Tri - Male Elite Karstrom Charles 26 M 2 00:52:04 00:06:42 00:25:48 00:18:31 2
803 Tri - Male Elite Schepps Adam 28 M 3 00:52:09 00:07:22 00:24:42 00:18:43 3
799 Tri - Male Elite Harder Matt 40 M 4 00:53:33 00:07:12 00:25:28 00:19:50 4
909 25-29 Male Amselem Marco 29 M 1 00:53:39 00:07:46 00:26:26 00:17:57 5
1040 Tri - Male Military Tonder Scott 29 M 1 00:53:50 00:07:20 00:26:27 00:17:35 6
494 25-29 Male Halperin Bryon 28 M 2 00:54:16 00:07:19 00:26:29 00:18:05 7
1029 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 1 00:54:21 00:07:02 00:26:06 00:19:48 8
459 35-39 Male Fiocca Zach 36 M 1 00:54:53 00:09:08 00:24:33 00:19:17 9
520 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 28 M 3 00:54:58 00:08:23 00:26:20 00:19:03 10
634 35-39 Male Platfoot Dave 39 M 2 00:55:27 00:07:16 00:26:42 00:19:46 11
997 35-39 Male Ferree Michael 37 M 3 00:55:33 00:07:16 00:26:21 00:19:52 12
360 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 36 M 4 00:55:47 00:07:28 00:27:19 00:19:11 13
1075 35-39 Male Heslin Chris 37 M 5 00:56:08 00:07:38 00:27:24 00:19:03 14
827 Tri - Male Military Tomasek Wayne 41 M 2 00:56:13 00:07:48 00:26:50 00:20:07 15
411 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 52 M 1 00:56:27 00:08:40 00:26:33 00:19:32 16
507 20-24 Male Hughes Jon 23 M 1 00:56:29 00:08:08 00:27:16 00:19:38 17
437 50-54 Male Dusting Bill 53 M 2 00:56:53 00:08:50 00:26:22 00:19:47 18
856 Tri - Male Military Parker Michael 28 M 3 00:56:53 00:08:35 00:27:12 00:18:33 19
719 35-39 Male Walden Christopher 38 M 6 00:57:00 00:06:46 00:28:53 00:19:06 20
975 30-34 Male Batiste Aaron 30 M 2 00:57:01 00:08:36 00:27:21 00:19:03 21
929 45-49 Male Gleason Bill 45 M 1 00:57:03 00:07:03 00:27:31 00:20:15 22
477 35-39 Male Gill Evan 35 M 7 00:57:11 00:07:21 00:27:49 00:19:39 23
907 30-34 Male Krasner Ryan 30 M 3 00:57:59 00:08:46 00:27:37 00:20:03 24
333 35-39 Male Beckerley Joseph 35 M 8 00:58:14 00:08:33 00:28:47 00:18:51 25
661 30-34 Male Sandoval Chris 32 M 4 00:58:20 00:08:58 00:27:15 00:20:14 26
824 Tri - Male Military Rando Sean 43 M 4 00:58:21 00:08:33 00:26:59 00:20:30 27
294 40-44 Male McMahon David 43 M 1 00:58:24 00:08:08 00:27:40 00:19:50 28
1007 Tri - Female Elite Sullivan Megan 24 F 1 00:58:27 00:06:57 00:27:40 00:22:08 29
796 Tri - Female Elite Bellasi Claudia 32 F 2 00:58:39 00:07:27 00:28:57 00:20:50 30
977 30-34 Male Allen Brian 30 M 5 00:58:46 00:08:49 00:27:23 00:20:51 31
1086 16-19 Male Guerra Miguel 19 M 1 00:58:50 00:07:48 00:30:03 00:18:59 32
322 30-34 Male Baehrens Blaize 32 M 6 00:58:51 00:08:29 00:27:49 00:20:30 33
501 30-34 Male Hill Adam 34 M 7 00:58:53 00:09:10 00:27:10 00:20:29 34
818 Tri - Male Military Lechuga Juan 39 M 5 00:59:28 00:09:35 00:27:36 00:20:32 35
706 50-54 Male Thunder Stephen 51 M 3 00:59:35 00:10:18 00:28:18 00:18:49 36
841 45-49 Male Rossi Andrea 45 M 2 00:59:40 00:09:08 00:27:04 00:20:33 37
846 16-19 Male Ciborski Aaron 16 M 2 00:59:40 00:07:56 00:28:47 00:20:55 38
533 40-44 Male Knudsen Derek 41 M 2 00:59:46 00:08:20 00:27:27 00:20:53 39
982 35-39 Male Alfaro Mark 35 M 9 00:59:48 00:09:20 00:27:36 00:20:39 40
525 25-29 Male Keogh Greg 28 M 4 00:59:49 00:09:51 00:28:21 00:18:39 41
574 25-29 Male Mcbride Kelly 29 M 5 00:59:49 00:08:22 00:29:40 00:18:58 42
912 16-19 Male Fennell Daniel 18 M 3 00:59:50 00:07:52 00:27:21 00:23:00 43
635 50-54 Male Plumb Michael 53 M 4 00:59:59 00:08:58 00:26:17 00:22:44 44
1038 40-44 Male Kousser Thaddeus 40 M 3 01:00:06 00:07:03 00:30:41 00:19:28 45
582 50-54 Male Missailidis George 54 M 5 01:00:17 00:08:00 00:27:54 00:20:49 46
931 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 55 M 1 01:00:20 00:09:04 00:27:38 00:21:28 47
878 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 22 M 2 01:00:21 00:08:02 00:28:07 00:22:02 48
614 20-24 Female Osga Emily 22 F 1 01:00:21 00:09:22 00:28:41 00:20:23 49
917 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 27 M 6 01:00:40 00:09:39 00:28:25 00:20:23 50
486 45-49 Male Granquist Gunnar 49 M 3 01:00:46 00:06:35 00:29:04 00:22:53 51
658 14-15 Male Sacks Konor 15 M 1 01:00:49 00:08:01 00:27:56 00:21:53 52
1020 Tri - Male Military Rodman James 51 M 6 01:00:54 00:07:18 00:28:23 00:22:17 53
788 Tri - Clydesdale Shinn Brian 37 M 1 01:00:59 00:14:16 00:24:07 00:19:28 54
592 30-34 Male Morris Jereme 33 M 8 01:01:02 00:08:44 00:28:10 00:21:46 55
1042 30-34 Male Wlodarczyk Rik 33 M 9 01:01:02 00:09:19 00:26:29 00:23:01 56
861 30-34 Female Miller Hopkins Kirsty 33 F 1 01:01:07 00:07:12 00:29:31 00:21:34 57
835 30-34 Male Houghton Matt 31 M 10 01:01:13 00:09:39 00:28:42 00:21:12 58
915 35-39 Male Abraham Brian 37 M 10 01:01:24 00:08:28 00:28:22 00:22:24 59
707 40-44 Male Tibbetts Chris 40 M 4 01:01:25 00:09:45 00:29:01 00:20:10 60
973 30-34 Female Fong Lisa 31 F 2 01:01:39 00:06:59 00:30:06 00:22:04 61
279 40-44 Male Wilson David 43 M 5 01:01:42 00:07:56 00:27:22 00:24:05 62
761 Tri - Master Clydesdale Duell Todd 44 M 1 01:01:48 00:09:48 00:26:57 00:23:17 63
233 45-49 Male Steele David 45 M 4 01:01:49 00:06:39 00:29:12 00:23:36 64
573 35-39 Male Mcbrayer Steven 36 M 11 01:01:53 00:08:50 00:30:09 00:20:47 65
1087 35-39 Male Muniz Manuel 37 M 12 01:01:56 00:09:14 00:27:36 00:23:08 66
584 40-44 Male Mongiello Michael 41 M 6 01:02:00 00:07:52 00:28:12 00:23:36 67
895 16-19 Female Bonney Jocelyn 16 F 1 01:02:01 00:08:10 00:30:44 00:21:20 68
352 25-29 Female Bordwell Ashleigh 28 F 1 01:02:08 00:09:30 00:30:03 00:20:38 69
375 40-44 Female Camet Diane 44 F 1 01:02:22 00:08:18 00:29:15 00:22:35 70
801 Tri - Female Elite Lajeunesse Katarina 20 F 3 01:02:33 00:07:13 00:30:18 00:23:53 71
1063 25-29 Female Dawers Katie 25 F 2 01:02:43 00:09:12 00:29:45 00:21:52 72
329 45-49 Male Bassler William 49 M 5 01:02:48 00:08:29 00:29:04 00:22:08 73
892 55-59 Male Hapke Marc 57 M 2 01:02:52 00:09:03 00:27:35 00:23:45 74
304 35-39 Male Alberto James 37 M 13 01:02:58 00:08:39 00:29:31 00:22:35 75
950 25-29 Male O'leary Timothy 29 M 7 01:03:09 00:09:46 00:30:05 00:20:30 76
373 30-34 Male Cahan Sean 33 M 11 01:03:13 00:08:33 00:27:51 00:24:25 77
802 Tri - Female Elite Rogers Christina 28 F 4 01:03:22 00:08:05 00:29:46 00:23:48 78
220 45-49 Male Kuta Dane 47 M 6 01:03:24 00:09:40 00:29:17 00:21:14 79
1065 35-39 Male Weichsel Ricardo 37 M 14 01:03:35 00:09:43 00:29:27 00:21:58 80
887 45-49 Male Crowther Matt 46 M 7 01:03:41 00:08:36 00:29:25 00:22:34 81
241 60-64 Male ODonnell Greg 62 M 1 01:03:45 00:08:54 00:29:16 00:22:25 82
852 45-49 Male Hill John 48 M 8 01:03:46 00:09:07 00:29:38 00:22:11 83
374 25-29 Male Calvo Sebastian 28 M 8 01:03:46 00:09:41 00:28:38 00:22:51 84
850 50-54 Male Goldman Jeff 51 M 6 01:03:47 00:10:46 00:28:27 00:22:04 85
1049 35-39 Male Keller Brian 36 M 15 01:03:59 00:09:03 00:29:54 00:22:48 86
809 Tri - Male Military Eckhoff Justin 32 M 7 01:04:02 00:08:29 00:30:08 00:22:16 87
345 30-34 Female Blue Denise 31 F 3 01:04:07 00:08:28 00:30:09 00:22:42 88
1024 Tri - Male Military Vallario Tyler 23 M 8 01:04:11 00:08:26 00:31:42 00:21:23 89
913 35-39 Male Cronk Brian 39 M 16 01:04:15 00:09:30 00:30:09 00:21:55 90
1012 Tri - Male Military Hayes Jake 21 M 9 01:04:29 00:08:34 00:31:31 00:20:53 91
620 45-49 Male Parsons Joseph 45 M 9 01:04:32 00:08:49 00:30:19 00:22:30 92
1052 40-44 Male Pratts Bradford 44 M 7 01:04:33 00:09:45 00:29:31 00:22:05 93
448 40-44 Male Fanning Jeff 41 M 8 01:04:33 00:08:53 00:31:37 00:20:27 94
870 25-29 Male Cunningham Geoffrey 25 M 9 01:04:33 00:08:36 00:31:10 00:22:03 95
500 50-54 Male Herdelin-doherty Baron 54 M 7 01:04:37 00:10:00 00:28:48 00:22:55 96
947 25-29 Male Brough Alexander 29 M 10 01:04:46 00:11:57 00:29:23 00:20:26 97
969 35-39 Male Peel Ronnie 39 M 17 01:04:47 00:11:53 00:29:24 00:20:47 98
613 35-39 Male Orellana Luis 37 M 18 01:04:49 00:08:23 00:30:14 00:22:28 99
415 20-24 Male Custodio Lawrence 23 M 3 01:04:55 00:09:21 00:31:26 00:21:30 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1104 Male Relay Mike Rentz 29 M Grand Del Mar 00:54:56 1 1 00:07:32 00:01:14 00:26:49 00:00:46 00:18:33
1104 Male Relay Nenad Praporski 33 M Grand Del Mar 00:54:56 1 1 00:07:32 00:01:14 00:26:49 00:00:46 00:18:33
1104 Male Relay Jon Martin 37 M Grand Del Mar 00:54:56 1 1 00:07:32 00:01:14 00:26:49 00:00:46 00:18:33
1103 120+ Relay Chris Toogood 46 M Jc 2 01:00:29 2 1 00:07:47 00:01:10 00:28:56 00:00:40 00:21:54
1103 120+ Relay Jeff Krebs 53 M Jc 2 01:00:29 2 1 00:07:47 00:01:10 00:28:56 00:00:40 00:21:54
1103 120+ Relay Christopher Holley 37 M Jc 2 01:00:29 2 1 00:07:47 00:01:10 00:28:56 00:00:40 00:21:54
1102 120+ Relay Jessica Wong 31 F Personal Best 01:02:14 3 2 00:07:16 00:01:16 00:28:05 00:00:46 00:24:50
1102 120+ Relay Garet Heintz 36 M Personal Best 01:02:14 3 2 00:07:16 00:01:16 00:28:05 00:00:46 00:24:50
1102 120+ Relay Tony Reid 57 M Personal Best 01:02:14 3 2 00:07:16 00:01:16 00:28:05 00:00:46 00:24:50
1108 Coed Relay Beth Saunders 49 F Team Aloha 01:02:50 4 1 00:08:55 00:01:53 00:29:16 00:01:20 00:21:25
1108 Coed Relay Glenn Stephens 48 M Team Aloha 01:02:50 4 1 00:08:55 00:01:53 00:29:16 00:01:20 00:21:25
1112 Coed Relay Robin Cheeks 47 F Sweet Cheeks 01:03:53 5 2 00:08:19 00:01:11 00:33:47 00:00:54 00:19:41
1112 Coed Relay Alan Cheeks 46 M Sweet Cheeks 01:03:53 5 2 00:08:19 00:01:11 00:33:47 00:00:54 00:19:41
1111 Male Relay Richard Reilly 47 M Ogr 01:06:19 6 2 00:09:30 00:01:02 00:28:34 00:00:43 00:26:28
1111 Male Relay Gerry Forman 75 M Ogr 01:06:19 6 2 00:09:30 00:01:02 00:28:34 00:00:43 00:26:28
1111 Male Relay Tony Berg 64 M Ogr 01:06:19 6 2 00:09:30 00:01:02 00:28:34 00:00:43 00:26:28
1114 Male Relay Freddy Ruiz 25 M Rehab United 01:11:50 7 3 00:10:02 00:00:28 00:35:43 00:00:45 00:24:50
1114 Male Relay Robert Sifuentes 34 M Rehab United 01:11:50 7 3 00:10:02 00:00:28 00:35:43 00:00:45 00:24:50
1114 Male Relay David Huff 30 M Rehab United 01:11:50 7 3 00:10:02 00:00:28 00:35:43 00:00:45 00:24:50
1105 Coed Relay Kaelee Pearson 29 F Storming The Castle 01:12:52 8 3 00:07:14 00:01:26 00:32:21 00:00:59 00:30:49
1105 Coed Relay Alfredo Roldan 35 M Storming The Castle 01:12:52 8 3 00:07:14 00:01:26 00:32:21 00:00:59 00:30:49
1105 Coed Relay Garrick Oliver 37 M Storming The Castle 01:12:52 8 3 00:07:14 00:01:26 00:32:21 00:00:59 00:30:49
1101 120+ Relay Rene Lazare 50 F R_1st_tri 01:15:57 9 3 00:12:03 00:02:35 00:29:14 00:01:25 00:30:37
1101 120+ Relay Al Clepper 50 M R_1st_tri 01:15:57 9 3 00:12:03 00:02:35 00:29:14 00:01:25 00:30:37
1101 120+ Relay Michael Arwood 53 M R_1st_tri 01:15:57 9 3 00:12:03 00:02:35 00:29:14 00:01:25 00:30:37
1107 Coed Relay Rachel Smith 28 F Ross Is The Boss 01:22:14 10 4 00:11:44 00:01:43 00:38:13 00:01:01 00:29:31
1107 Coed Relay Ross Majewski 25 M Ross Is The Boss 01:22:14 10 4 00:11:44 00:01:43 00:38:13 00:01:01 00:29:31
1107 Coed Relay Marc Baskel 38 M Ross Is The Boss 01:22:14 10 4 00:11:44 00:01:43 00:38:13 00:01:01 00:29:31
1106 Coed Relay Amber Salvador 32 F Tuffluv 01:23:48 11 5 00:11:32 00:01:22 00:43:01 00:00:59 00:26:53
1106 Coed Relay Suzanne Whittemore 56 F Tuffluv 01:23:48 11 5 00:11:32 00:01:22 00:43:01 00:00:59 00:26:53
1106 Coed Relay Joseph Gannon 59 M Tuffluv 01:23:48 11 5 00:11:32 00:01:22 00:43:01 00:00:59 00:26:53
1048 Female Relay Heidi Amundson 29 F amundson 01:25:41 12 1 00:15:16 00:03:13 00:29:50 00:02:43 00:34:36
1048 Female Relay Pamela Amundson 63 F amundson 01:25:41 12 1 00:15:16 00:03:13 00:29:50 00:02:43 00:34:36
1109 120+ Relay Anna Downey 39 F #seemedlikeagoodidea 01:30:27 13 4 00:12:56 00:01:52 00:54:02 00:01:02 00:20:33
1109 120+ Relay Sheila Hoff 55 F #seemedlikeagoodidea 01:30:27 13 4 00:12:56 00:01:52 00:54:02 00:01:02 00:20:33
1109 120+ Relay Michael Choi 34 M #seemedlikeagoodidea 01:30:27 13 4 00:12:56 00:01:52 00:54:02 00:01:02 00:20:33
1113 Male Relay Sean Heavey 22 M The Tumornators 01:32:22 14 4 00:11:50 00:01:33 00:52:27 00:00:56 00:25:34
1113 Male Relay John Horton 26 M The Tumornators 01:32:22 14 4 00:11:50 00:01:33 00:52:27 00:00:56 00:25:34
1113 Male Relay Geroge Demos 49 M The Tumornators 01:32:22 14 4 00:11:50 00:01:33 00:52:27 00:00:56 00:25:34
650 Coed Relay Amanda Roberts 47 F Mom and Son 01:36:05 15 6 00:10:20 00:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:27
650 Coed Relay Monica Novoa 54 F Mom and Son 01:36:05 15 6 00:10:20 00:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:27
650 Coed Relay Stevan Novoa 32 M Mom and Son 01:36:05 15 6 00:10:20 00:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:27
1110 Coed Relay Elisa Arthur 25 F Moores Warriors 02:08:53 16 7 00:12:48 00:01:32 00:51:58 00:01:31 01:01:02
1110 Coed Relay Brian Simpson 25 M Moores Warriors 02:08:53 16 7 00:12:48 00:01:32 00:51:58 00:01:31 01:01:02
1110 Coed Relay Thomas Basinski 67 M Moores Warriors 02:08:53 16 7 00:12:48 00:01:32 00:51:58 00:01:31 01:01:02
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
138 40-44 Male Drisko Kevin 43 M 1 00:53:06 00:05:56 00:25:58 00:19:49 1
141 35-39 Male Acevedo Felipe 36 M 1 00:54:01 00:05:39 00:27:36 00:19:48 2
121 40-44 Male Tuffs Jason 44 M 2 00:54:45 00:05:38 00:27:53 00:19:49 3
145 45-49 Male Hubbell Paul 49 M 1 00:55:00 00:06:01 00:27:24 00:20:07 4
77 55-59 Male Shibata Les 58 M 1 00:56:55 00:06:12 00:29:30 00:20:25 5
2 45-49 Male Bourdages Jim 45 M 2 00:56:58 00:06:08 00:27:25 00:21:58 6
127 40-44 Female Carter Yvonne 44 F 1 00:57:59 00:06:04 00:28:57 00:21:10 7
42 50-54 Male Drews Roger 52 M 1 00:59:32 00:06:00 00:29:31 00:22:48 8
32 35-39 Male Beltran Aderito 37 M 2 00:59:34 00:06:54 00:27:32 00:23:54 9
81 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 01:00:22 00:05:56 00:31:34 00:20:40 10
54 60-64 Male Ideker Stan 60 M 1 01:00:55 00:06:27 00:30:05 00:22:34 11
33 35-39 Female Borie Jennifer 38 F 1 01:01:00 00:06:10 00:30:51 00:22:13 12
1 45-49 Male Avalos Phil 49 M 3 01:01:34 00:06:19 00:31:29 00:22:07 13
130 Du - Male Military Kirkland John 50 M 1 01:01:45 00:06:54 00:27:59 00:24:52 14
30 50-54 Male Arredondo Vega Jorge Augusto 53 M 2 01:02:10 00:07:00 00:28:04 00:25:23 15
140 35-39 Male Meyers Ralph 35 M 3 01:02:35 00:07:05 00:27:58 00:26:15 16
119 55-59 Male Ramos Joe 55 M 2 01:02:57 00:06:32 00:31:23 00:23:17 17
5 Du - Master Clydesdale Zea Ozzie 51 M 1 01:03:13 00:06:49 00:31:09 00:22:16 18
149 60-64 Male Mougel Bernard 61 M 2 01:03:17 00:07:25 00:29:10 00:24:50 19
133 Du - Master Clydesdale Hartman Rik 50 M 2 01:04:08 00:06:36 00:30:17 00:24:38 20
135 35-39 Male De Jesus Francis 37 M 4 01:04:16 00:06:57 00:28:04 00:26:46 21
44 50-54 Male Flores Rafael 54 M 3 01:06:29 00:06:22 00:34:34 00:23:21 22
132 45-49 Male Emery Douglas 47 M 4 01:07:06 00:07:15 00:31:16 00:25:48 23
41 30-34 Female Ditsworth Dara 33 F 1 01:07:17 00:06:34 00:35:07 00:23:26 24
83 70-74 Male Wetterer Keith 72 M 1 01:07:37 00:07:09 00:34:55 00:23:25 25
97 70-74 Male Jones Dick 72 M 2 01:08:31 00:07:58 00:31:37 00:27:18 26
90 45-49 Male Watson Darryl 49 M 5 01:09:05 00:06:46 00:34:53 00:24:25 27
66 25-29 Male Meyer Kevin 26 M 1 01:09:16 00:06:05 00:38:13 00:23:17 28
47 65-69 Male Gordon Joseph 68 M 1 01:09:24 00:08:05 00:31:24 00:27:11 29
118 25-29 Male Abutin Jason 28 M 2 01:09:32 00:07:14 00:31:05 00:29:23 30
78 60-64 Male Smits Stewart 62 M 3 01:10:05 00:09:40 00:38:25 00:16:34 31
151 30-34 Female Ramirez Belen 34 F 2 01:10:12 00:07:22 00:33:11 00:27:11 32
60 40-44 Male Lo Garrett 40 M 3 01:10:18 00:08:55 00:32:11 00:27:35 33
101 40-44 Female Plarski Carrie 42 F 2 01:11:27 00:07:23 00:35:00 00:25:48 34
144 11-15 Male Hubbell Gannon 13 M 1 01:12:09 00:06:33 00:34:59 00:26:26 35
87 Du - Clydesdale Lanewood Kenneth 32 M 1 01:13:23 00:07:50 00:32:51 00:28:42 36
105 40-44 Male Blickhan Doug 44 M 4 01:13:43 00:07:51 00:34:28 00:29:21 37
111 65-69 Male Busone Tony 67 M 2 01:13:57 00:08:10 00:31:20 00:30:20 38
48 50-54 Female Gower Elaine 53 F 1 01:14:02 00:08:35 00:32:31 00:30:12 39
36 40-44 Female Clarke Jen 41 F 3 01:14:33 00:08:42 00:37:53 00:25:15 40
73 45-49 Female Rado Kathryn 49 F 1 01:14:33 00:08:42 00:38:19 00:25:20 41
88 Du - Clydesdale Saavedra Jose 38 M 2 01:14:37 00:08:37 00:32:10 00:31:46 42
67 60-64 Male Morrison Mike 61 M 4 01:14:52 00:08:41 00:31:47 00:31:53 43
40 40-44 Female Cusi Tami 43 F 4 01:14:52 00:10:07 00:43:14 00:18:41 44
85 25-29 Female Young Heather 28 F 1 01:15:11 00:08:06 00:36:11 00:27:57 45
113 30-34 Female Henney Amanda 30 F 3 01:15:37 00:07:31 00:38:07 00:26:12 46
131 30-34 Female Kawano Thuy 32 F 4 01:15:59 00:07:40 00:36:44 00:29:04 47
28 50-54 Male Alvarado Mark 50 M 4 01:16:17 00:08:17 00:35:50 00:29:06 48
99 25-29 Female Mason Elizabeth 29 F 2 01:17:26 00:08:26 00:36:42 00:30:17 49
57 60-64 Male Jones Mike 63 M 5 01:17:31 00:09:13 00:35:32 00:31:09 50
107 45-49 Female Bancroft Sara 48 F 2 01:17:51 00:08:27 00:34:46 00:31:20 51
125 11-15 Male Hill Alex 13 M 2 01:18:12 00:07:37 00:41:08 00:27:21 52
136 30-34 Male De Jesus Ryan 33 M 1 01:18:24 00:07:40 00:39:35 00:28:36 53
38 30-34 Male Coppola Vincent 32 M 2 01:19:11 00:09:00 00:36:37 00:29:36 54
59 45-49 Female Lindloff Brenda 45 F 3 01:19:43 00:09:02 00:37:36 00:29:16 55
86 35-39 Female Zabetakis Catherine 37 F 2 01:19:45 00:08:09 00:37:47 00:30:31 56
128 35-39 Female Ramos Joanna 39 F 3 01:19:57 00:08:47 00:39:11 00:29:20 57
123 40-44 Female Hamilton Heather 41 F 5 01:20:07 00:08:13 00:39:40 00:29:54 58
142 30-34 Female Bower Susan 34 F 5 01:20:19 00:08:56 00:38:25 00:30:31 59
49 30-34 Female Guzman Angela 32 F 6 01:20:28 00:08:04 00:41:27 00:28:59 60
64 45-49 Female Meadows Vicki 49 F 4 01:20:55 00:09:37 00:37:26 00:30:01 61
82 25-29 Female Von Fremd Kimberly 25 F 3 01:21:05 00:08:22 00:42:53 00:27:55 62
147 Du - Female Military Johnson-Dawson Samala 27 F 1 01:22:00 00:08:31 00:38:28 00:32:17 63
115 45-49 Male Murphy Casey 47 M 6 01:22:35 00:09:22 00:37:36 00:32:21 64
106 40-44 Male D. Nelson 40 M 5 01:24:35 00:09:28 00:35:56 00:36:04 65
146 35-39 Female Musnicki Ava 36 F 4 01:25:19 00:08:58 00:42:57 00:30:21 66
84 30-34 Female Wolf Sabrena 31 F 7 01:25:23 00:09:01 00:42:00 00:32:22 67
1062 40-44 Male Arroyolara Rodolfo 41 M 6 01:25:40 00:08:29 00:39:54 00:33:21 68
134 55-59 Male Paddock Randy 56 M 3 01:26:10 00:09:47 00:34:56 00:35:19 69
65 25-29 Female Meyer Jessilee 26 F 4 01:26:41 00:07:27 00:47:46 00:28:02 70
72 65-69 Male Ploeser Don 67 M 3 01:26:53 00:10:20 00:38:21 00:35:36 71
79 30-34 Male Stark John 30 M 3 01:27:01 00:08:55 00:40:04 00:35:26 72
53 25-29 Female Hui Natasha 25 F 5 01:27:44 00:09:24 00:40:19 00:35:29 73
71 25-29 Female Pao Yvonne 26 F 6 01:28:09 00:08:54 00:42:06 00:33:57 74
63 11-15 Female Macare Kaitlyn 12 F 1 01:28:56 00:08:07 00:49:34 00:29:07 75
96 65-69 Male Goodwin Kenneth A. 69 M 4 01:29:06 00:09:50 00:38:00 00:35:56 76
80 55-59 Female Torris Tami 58 F 1 01:29:49 00:09:47 00:41:39 00:34:44 77
62 11-15 Female Lo Serena 11 F 2 01:30:11 00:08:57 00:43:11 00:36:08 78
56 40-44 Female Johnston Wendy 43 F 6 01:30:12 00:10:07 00:43:23 00:33:59 79
61 40-44 Female Lo Jean 43 F 7 01:30:18 00:08:57 00:43:02 00:36:15 80
120 35-39 Male Gudoy Eufemiano 39 M 5 01:30:22 00:08:51 00:41:05 00:37:06 81
3 50-54 Female Noriega Lorena 50 F 2 01:32:00 00:09:14 00:44:41 00:36:05 82
31 35-39 Female Bascos Destree 35 F 5 01:32:06 00:09:30 00:45:54 00:33:38 83
55 60-64 Male Johnson Jerry 64 M 6 01:32:19 00:10:51 00:39:59 00:38:34 84
39 40-44 Female Cornejo Sheila 41 F 8 01:32:38 00:09:57 00:42:08 00:38:23 85
109 60-64 Female Mack-burton Kathryn 61 F 1 01:34:56 00:09:55 00:44:25 00:37:57 86
104 50-54 Female Lowery Loretta 54 F 3 01:35:02 00:11:34 00:38:47 00:40:44 87
124 40-44 Female Sanchez Susan 44 F 9 01:35:29 00:10:24 00:40:01 00:39:57 88
98 35-39 Female Bascos Carissa 37 F 6 01:35:46 00:09:36 00:49:48 00:33:39 89
126 40-44 Female Avina Maria 43 F 10 01:36:02 00:07:32 00:57:51 00:28:00 90
74 40-44 Female Rivera Adele 42 F 11 01:40:07 00:10:31 00:48:19 00:39:14 91
89 Du - Master Clydesdale Tillman Wesley 50 M 3 01:40:39 00:11:18 00:40:18 00:45:07 92
68 45-49 Female Murphy Orla 47 F 5 01:40:54 00:11:27 00:42:43 00:40:51 93
117 35-39 Female May Suzanne 39 F 7 01:41:28 00:11:19 00:44:49 00:42:15 94
114 40-44 Female Sack Stephanie 43 F 12 01:44:00 00:11:53 00:49:19 00:40:36 95
43 35-39 Female Fleming Lisa 38 F 8 01:47:23 00:10:49 00:45:21 00:47:24 96
35 40-44 Male Chiu Steve 42 M 7 02:12:23 00:11:41 01:10:28 00:47:31 97
34 40-44 Female Chiu Janet 42 F 13 02:12:23 00:11:43 01:10:35 00:47:31 98
103 65-69 Female Steele Colette 65 F 1 02:14:27 00:14:01 01:01:05 00:54:28 99
139 50-54 Female Self Ruby 54 F 4 02:16:23 00:11:54 01:09:11 00:48:54 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
1502 9-10 Male Kelly Tommy 10 M 1 00:19:15 00:02:58 00:09:53 00:04:43 1
1509 7-8 Male Aparri Evan 8 M 1 00:19:30 00:02:47 00:09:49 00:05:05 2
1548 9-10 Male Trandem Brooks 9 M 2 00:19:59 00:02:39 00:10:43 00:04:49 3
1535 7-8 Female Wang Natalie 7 F 1 00:20:02 00:02:29 00:10:33 00:04:53 4
1520 9-10 Male Godoy Christopher 10 M 3 00:20:26 00:02:50 00:09:51 00:05:20 5
1563 9-10 Male Storms Quinn 9 M 4 00:20:27 00:03:18 00:09:07 00:05:10 6
1559 7-8 Male Matanza Ekin 7 M 2 00:20:31 00:02:58 00:09:53 00:05:06 7
1530 9-10 Male Tibbetts Keegan 9 M 5 00:21:21 00:03:00 00:11:19 00:05:00 8
1558 9-10 Male Taschner Blake 9 M 6 00:21:26 00:02:57 00:12:07 00:04:28 9
1522 7-8 Female Jacobs Sophie 7 F 2 00:21:28 00:03:57 00:10:35 00:05:08 10
1552 9-10 Male Mahan Dylan 9 M 7 00:22:31 00:02:25 00:10:49 00:05:11 11
1501 9-10 Male Bacon Avery 10 M 8 00:22:34 00:02:55 00:10:13 00:06:11 12
1514 7-8 Female Crotinger Lauren 8 F 3 00:22:36 00:02:31 00:11:02 00:05:51 13
1517 9-10 Female Douglas Nicole 10 F 1 00:22:37 00:02:20 00:12:21 00:05:22 14
1519 9-10 Female Flores Anita 9 F 2 00:22:47 00:02:57 00:12:01 00:05:45 15
1531 7-8 Male Tibbetts Tustin 7 M 3 00:22:47 00:03:21 00:11:22 00:05:05 16
1564 7-8 Male Freedman Robert 8 M 4 00:22:49 00:03:27 00:10:41 00:05:19 17
1508 7-8 Male Adams Nolan 8 M 5 00:22:53 00:03:34 00:11:21 00:05:19 18
1533 9-10 Male Trosper Shanne 9 M 9 00:22:58 00:03:47 00:11:12 00:05:35 19
1556 9-10 Male Byrnes Tyler 9 M 10 00:23:21 00:02:37 00:11:10 00:05:58 20
1540 9-10 Male Chestnut Christian 9 M 11 00:23:35 00:04:08 00:10:56 00:05:50 21
1518 9-10 Female Fels Reese 9 F 3 00:23:37 00:02:35 00:13:01 00:05:27 22
1524 9-10 Male Mackenzie Matthew 10 M 12 00:23:39 00:04:22 00:11:44 00:05:25 23
1561 9-10 Male Sanford Bowen 10 M 13 00:23:39 00:04:01 00:10:52 00:05:48 24
1513 9-10 Female Cornejo Jordan 9 F 4 00:23:39 00:03:23 00:12:12 00:05:26 25
1570 9-10 Male Fritz Tyler 9 M 14 00:23:41 00:03:20 00:12:37 00:05:00 26
1569 9-10 Male Isachsen Owen 9 M 15 00:23:56 00:03:19 00:12:20 00:05:04 27
1543 7-8 Male Oldenburg Soren 8 M 6 00:24:01 00:03:30 00:11:05 00:06:31 28
1523 9-10 Male Lyon Nathan 9 M 16 00:24:09 00:03:13 00:12:02 00:05:04 29
1550 7-8 Male Britton Jake 7 M 7 00:24:12 00:04:32 00:12:00 00:05:16 30
1516 9-10 Female Douglas Christy 10 F 5 00:24:15 00:02:22 00:12:41 00:05:44 31
1544 9-10 Female Milana Ivanna 9 F 6 00:24:28 00:02:54 00:12:14 00:07:05 32
1515 7-8 Female Douglas Allie 8 F 4 00:25:11 00:02:47 00:13:04 00:05:56 33
1557 7-8 Female Kincart Isabel 7 F 5 00:25:13 00:00:00 00:13:44 00:06:31 34
1512 7-8 Female Burnett Evelyn 8 F 6 00:25:26 00:03:42 00:11:58 00:06:29 35
1547 7-8 Male Goldman Zane 8 M 8 00:25:32 00:03:41 00:11:52 00:06:47 36
1560 7-8 Female Divis Martina 7 F 7 00:25:44 00:03:38 00:15:42 00:05:01 37
1537 9-10 Male Yost Brendan 10 M 17 00:25:51 00:03:48 00:12:19 00:05:57 38
1521 9-10 Female Hrossowyc Alexandria 10 F 7 00:25:53 00:02:22 00:12:22 00:07:30 39
1545 7-8 Male Boyd Reese 8 M 9 00:26:07 00:04:00 00:12:36 00:05:59 40
1566 7-8 Male Scott Brayden 8 M 10 00:26:23 00:03:19 00:13:39 00:06:46 41
1510 9-10 Male Barr Daniel 10 M 18 00:26:47 00:04:00 00:13:49 00:05:52 42
1527 7-8 Female Montano Lexy 8 F 8 00:26:53 00:04:03 00:13:51 00:05:45 43
1546 7-8 Female Souza Molly 8 F 9 00:26:56 00:02:44 00:15:17 00:06:26 44
1554 7-8 Female Aparri Audrey 7 F 10 00:27:06 00:05:16 00:12:05 00:06:36 45
1541 9-10 Female Marsowicz Milena 9 F 8 00:27:21 00:03:27 00:14:15 00:06:19 46
1529 9-10 Female Savoia Angelina 9 F 9 00:27:43 00:03:05 00:12:55 00:06:37 47
1551 9-10 Male Woods Elye 10 M 19 00:27:44 00:04:34 00:12:57 00:06:52 48
1549 7-8 Female Woods Payton 8 F 11 00:27:44 00:03:52 00:14:24 00:06:18 49
1555 9-10 Female Osterfeld Catherine 10 F 10 00:28:05 00:04:06 00:13:06 00:06:44 50
1539 9-10 Female Vallejos Heaven 10 F 11 00:28:43 00:04:42 00:10:44 00:07:43 51
1542 9-10 Female Winters Brooke 9 F 12 00:28:45 00:05:35 00:12:45 00:07:07 52
1534 9-10 Male Venezia Asher 10 M 20 00:29:08 00:05:39 00:11:30 00:05:53 53
1532 7-8 Female Trosper Addison 7 F 12 00:29:20 00:04:10 00:15:53 00:06:54 54
1538 7-8 Female Topolovac Makena 7 F 13 00:29:27 00:05:27 00:13:00 00:07:16 55
1525 9-10 Female Martin Del Campo Ines 9 F 13 00:29:37 00:04:21 00:13:53 00:06:21 56
1553 7-8 Female Shepley Riley 7 F 14 00:35:56 00:05:09 00:18:28 00:08:16 57
1528 7-8 Female Pearson Esther 8 F 15 00:37:13 00:04:00 00:16:43 00:09:30 58
1536 9-10 Male Zimmerman Caleb 9 M 21 00:37:14 00:05:10 00:13:52 00:14:04 59
1565 Yost Kaitlyn 15 F 1 00:50:53 00:28:48 00:12:20 00:05:59 60
1562 Prado Malia 12 F 2 00:53:04 00:27:55 00:13:07 00:06:24 61
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
1342 30-34 Male Johansen David 30 M 1 00:37:21 00:05:23 00:18:39 00:10:38 1
1389 11-13 Male Reid Frankie 11 M 1 00:39:11 00:05:22 00:21:29 00:10:54 2
1400 35-39 Male Watts William 39 M 1 00:40:52 00:06:06 00:19:49 00:11:13 3
1330 1-10 Male Desjardins Kai 10 M 1 00:41:47 00:05:56 00:21:39 00:12:35 4
1378 11-13 Female Tamariz Nayalina 13 F 1 00:41:59 00:05:06 00:23:11 00:11:47 5
1388 11-13 Female Naughton Jordan 13 F 2 00:43:34 00:04:50 00:23:41 00:12:49 6
1301 20-24 Male Avilez Misael 21 M 1 00:44:06 00:10:44 00:16:15 00:13:27 7
1410 Mini Tri - Clydesdale 40+ Emmett Randall 43 M 1 00:44:09 00:05:23 00:20:23 00:14:28 8
1409 Mini Tri - Clydesdale Olson Tyler 37 M 1 00:44:10 00:05:33 00:20:23 00:14:29 9
1390 11-13 Male Britton Louis 11 M 2 00:44:55 00:06:04 00:22:38 00:13:11 10
1360 45-49 Male Palguta Matthew 47 M 1 00:45:00 00:04:58 00:22:43 00:13:08 11
1331 50-54 Male Drewry Jay 50 M 1 00:45:04 00:07:04 00:19:52 00:13:41 12
1334 35-39 Male Ferreira Henrique 37 M 2 00:45:16 00:06:46 00:22:06 00:12:06 13
1377 55-59 Male Slovick Mark 56 M 1 00:45:34 00:05:34 00:21:13 00:13:40 14
1359 35-39 Male Owen Douglas 37 M 3 00:46:28 00:07:02 00:20:58 00:13:19 15
1369 25-29 Female Stassi Angela 26 F 1 00:46:42 00:06:39 00:23:25 00:13:04 16
1379 11-13 Female Doan Makenna 11 F 3 00:46:55 00:05:58 00:25:41 00:13:16 17
1408 11-13 Female Golich Dannah 11 F 4 00:47:04 00:05:34 00:24:30 00:15:05 18
1380 11-13 Male Quinn Kade 12 M 3 00:47:05 00:06:39 00:25:25 00:12:25 19
1381 45-49 Male Dewey James 46 M 2 00:48:07 00:07:52 00:20:48 00:15:02 20
1321 11-13 Male Bolano Lance 13 M 4 00:48:33 00:07:33 00:24:37 00:12:15 21
1306 20-24 Male Panek Nathan 23 M 2 00:48:34 00:07:38 00:22:28 00:14:00 22
1423 35-39 Male Guenthner Aryan 36 M 4 00:48:44 00:08:02 00:24:19 00:12:22 23
1347 25-29 Male Leksell Jp 26 M 1 00:48:53 00:06:20 00:24:56 00:13:19 24
1411 11-13 Female Vasquez Viviana 12 F 5 00:48:53 00:07:35 00:24:02 00:14:44 25
1384 25-29 Male Scriber Adam 27 M 2 00:49:46 00:07:02 00:21:30 00:16:21 26
1399 45-49 Male Murray Simon 46 M 3 00:50:00 00:10:02 00:20:41 00:14:00 27
1386 11-13 Female Crimaldi Makena 11 F 6 00:50:48 00:06:27 00:27:08 00:14:13 28
1346 1-10 Male Krenek Kaiden 10 M 2 00:50:48 00:07:39 00:27:26 00:12:54 29
1349 40-44 Male Linglet Jeremie 43 M 1 00:51:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:13 30
1370 55-59 Female Vanaman Denise 57 F 1 00:51:06 00:07:00 00:24:22 00:15:08 31
1341 25-29 Female Hall Allison 29 F 2 00:51:07 00:06:55 00:26:27 00:12:02 32
1362 40-44 Female Pham Kim 40 F 1 00:51:27 00:07:58 00:24:29 00:14:20 33
1382 11-13 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 11 M 5 00:51:36 00:05:38 00:26:01 00:15:50 34
1317 35-39 Male Arceo Patrick 35 M 5 00:51:38 00:07:32 00:22:56 00:14:00 35
1385 25-29 Female Slovick Katherine 26 F 3 00:52:05 00:07:31 00:25:05 00:15:03 36
1383 35-39 Male Bascos Bremer 37 M 6 00:52:19 00:08:12 00:23:45 00:14:02 37
1355 45-49 Female Mcmahon Gayle 47 F 1 00:52:26 00:09:09 00:23:30 00:15:52 38
1333 35-39 Female Dusa Rasa 36 F 1 00:52:47 00:09:37 00:23:57 00:14:54 39
1392 35-39 Male Sarmiento Chrison 35 M 7 00:53:05 00:07:07 00:28:35 00:13:21 40
1352 11-13 Female Madabushi Ananya 13 F 7 00:54:21 00:06:56 00:28:49 00:14:47 41
1350 14-15 Female Lowery Kaela 14 F 1 00:54:36 00:08:24 00:26:04 00:15:49 42
1406 40-44 Male Dusa Chris 40 M 2 00:54:49 00:06:01 00:26:21 00:16:04 43
1322 11-13 Female Boren Alexandra 11 F 8 00:55:04 00:09:00 00:29:31 00:13:58 44
1320 40-44 Female Benzing Julie 43 F 2 00:55:43 00:07:15 00:24:52 00:18:56 45
1373 50-54 Female Webster Maria 51 F 1 00:55:54 00:09:49 00:24:30 00:16:25 46
1302 40-44 Female Degen Shandrea 41 F 3 00:56:37 00:06:34 00:30:35 00:14:40 47
1339 35-39 Female Glaze Shannon 36 F 2 00:56:55 00:08:33 00:25:49 00:17:01 48
1414 11-13 Female Martin Abigail 12 F 9 00:57:03 00:07:47 00:30:06 00:16:27 49
1374 50-54 Female Westgard Lin 54 F 2 00:57:04 00:07:24 00:26:42 00:17:08 50
1372 40-44 Female Wasilewski Deborah 41 F 4 00:58:37 00:07:26 00:26:27 00:18:10 51
1351 1-10 Female Lyon Taylor 10 F 1 00:59:03 00:06:23 00:32:48 00:15:58 52
1318 40-44 Female Baquiran Glynda 40 F 5 00:59:25 00:09:14 00:26:58 00:17:34 53
1344 11-13 Female Kennedy Shaina 11 F 10 00:59:56 00:09:15 00:29:08 00:17:54 54
1371 11-13 Male Vickers Andrew 13 M 6 01:00:01 00:08:45 00:29:18 00:16:29 55
1348 35-39 Female Lim Ana 36 F 3 01:00:16 00:09:04 00:24:49 00:21:40 56
1303 25-29 Female Dehart Summer 29 F 4 01:00:19 00:07:17 00:27:59 00:19:38 57
1391 45-49 Female Van Hyfte Gina 49 F 2 01:00:27 00:10:21 00:17:16 00:19:01 58
1368 30-34 Female Sane Vrushali 34 F 1 01:00:55 00:10:53 00:24:27 00:19:32 59
1357 11-13 Male Moore Zachary 11 M 7 01:00:55 00:10:38 00:28:06 00:18:43 60
1393 11-13 Female Nicklo Madeline 13 F 11 01:01:30 00:07:50 00:31:30 00:18:43 61
1361 40-44 Female Pantulu Jyothi 40 F 6 01:01:43 00:12:36 00:27:13 00:16:35 62
1397 40-44 Male Williams Michael 43 M 3 01:02:07 00:10:32 00:28:53 00:15:32 63
1304 55-59 Female Evans Donna 58 F 2 01:02:30 00:11:39 00:25:46 00:18:22 64
1419 65-69 Male McGowan Bob 66 M 1 01:03:09 00:07:01 00:29:03 00:18:10 65
1403 11-13 Female Hahn Lola 11 F 12 01:04:13 00:10:00 00:34:02 00:16:21 66
1398 20-24 Female Cruz Kathleen 21 F 1 01:04:42 00:10:18 00:32:01 00:16:48 67
1425 11-13 Female Arsuaga Maria 11 F 13 01:05:09 00:08:44 00:32:10 00:20:57 68
1418 70-74 Male Healy John 70 M 1 01:06:26 00:08:53 00:27:32 00:24:50 69
1364 11-13 Male Ratzlaff Drew 11 M 8 01:06:30 00:07:22 00:34:29 00:21:05 70
1405 Mini Tri - Male Military Knight Jason 35 M 1 01:07:09 00:00:00 00:29:24 00:16:39 71
1324 40-44 Female Brown Kelly 43 F 7 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:42 72
1323 11-13 Female Brooks Brinkley 13 F 14 01:08:02 00:08:12 00:36:07 00:18:41 73
1327 11-13 Female Davenport Claire 13 F 15 01:08:02 00:08:11 00:36:07 00:18:41 74
1353 25-29 Female Magtoto Jennilyn 27 F 5 01:09:02 00:14:03 00:27:51 00:21:57 75
1376 45-49 Male Fritzges Brian 45 M 4 01:10:01 00:08:37 00:39:06 00:16:54 76
1422 11-13 Female Krome Chloe 11 F 16 01:11:37 00:08:34 00:42:00 00:16:28 77
1416 30-34 Female Murray Roseanne 32 F 2 01:11:44 00:10:17 00:33:05 00:17:36 78
1415 45-49 Female Flanaganbrown Jane 48 F 3 01:12:24 00:10:55 00:29:00 00:24:49 79
1358 11-13 Male Munson Troy 13 M 9 01:16:21 00:13:06 00:35:52 00:19:30 80
1401 Mini Tri - Athena 40+ Kiselica Suzanne 54 F 1 01:16:44 00:11:32 00:31:47 00:26:27 81
1417 40-44 Female Walkley Cristina 42 F 8 01:16:54 00:12:13 00:33:25 00:23:21 82
1395 40-44 Female Cruz Abby 41 F 9 01:19:57 00:12:49 00:38:54 00:23:10 83
1366 30-34 Female Rigsby Chanda 30 F 3 01:26:26 00:22:47 00:35:35 00:21:22 84
1354 11-13 Female Martin Del Campo Isabel 11 F 17 01:29:06 00:10:47 00:49:01 00:23:53 85
1337 35-39 Female Gaddis Erin 36 F 4 01:31:21 00:11:09 00:44:25 00:25:41 86
1325 14-15 Male Brown Tanner 15 M 1 01:42:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:09 87