ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ 10th Annual Redondo Beach Triathlon - June 8, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
4 Male Elite Kraus Evan 28 M 1 00:43:39 00:12:07 00:15:45 00:13:03 1
427 16-19 Male Reid Duncan 16 M 1 00:44:25 00:13:32 00:15:50 00:12:30 2
107 45-49 Male Collins Michael 48 M 1 00:44:36 00:13:06 00:15:35 00:13:10 3
476 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 16 M 2 00:46:31 00:13:34 00:17:31 00:12:41 4
424 20-24 Male Reede Ryan 20 M 1 00:47:11 00:14:26 00:16:39 00:13:30 5
6 Male Elite Wills Jimmy 32 M 2 00:47:53 00:16:16 00:16:08 00:12:58 6
489 25-29 Male Stuber Mathew 29 M 1 00:48:48 00:15:59 00:17:24 00:12:31 7
452 20-24 Male Sarikas John 21 M 2 00:48:52 00:14:07 00:17:46 00:13:40 8
389 25-29 Male Papadopoulos Demetrios 29 M 2 00:48:53 00:15:55 00:16:23 00:12:54 9
87 40-44 Male Castro Sal 44 M 1 00:49:26 00:13:27 00:16:06 00:16:18 10
496 16-19 Male Tamusaitis Joey 17 M 3 00:49:37 00:14:12 00:18:28 00:14:09 11
478 45-49 Male Staggs Dana 48 M 2 00:49:41 00:15:44 00:16:12 00:13:55 12
229 50-54 Male Hoeschler James 52 M 1 00:49:44 00:15:12 00:17:25 00:14:23 13
155 55-59 Male Esahak-gage George 56 M 1 00:49:55 00:15:24 00:17:11 00:14:16 14
228 30-34 Male Hillesheim Ross 32 M 1 00:50:10 00:17:00 00:16:47 00:13:20 15
202 45-49 Male Gowen Simon 47 M 3 00:50:29 00:16:01 00:17:17 00:14:05 16
217 13-15 Male Hartwyk Bradley 15 M 1 00:50:37 00:16:02 00:16:55 00:14:35 17
213 13-15 Male Hansen Hayden 14 M 2 00:50:40 00:17:04 00:16:56 00:13:22 18
96 45-49 Male Cheeks Alan 47 M 4 00:50:45 00:17:14 00:16:21 00:13:25 19
415 50-54 Male Privett John 51 M 2 00:50:54 00:15:38 00:16:27 00:15:25 20
440 16-19 Male Rosero Alex 17 M 4 00:51:04 00:15:56 00:16:53 00:15:05 21
338 45-49 Male Menjou Chris 48 M 5 00:51:34 00:15:44 00:16:12 00:15:41 22
354 16-19 Female Muslea Mara 16 F 1 00:51:35 00:15:42 00:17:54 00:15:08 23
280 30-34 Male Knopf Ed 32 M 2 00:51:35 00:15:55 00:17:34 00:14:18 24
352 35-39 Male Mudd William 39 M 1 00:51:36 00:18:07 00:17:13 00:13:04 25
174 25-29 Male Fontein Janis 28 M 3 00:51:42 00:17:20 00:17:33 00:12:49 26
156 50-54 Female Esahak-gage Jane 52 F 1 00:51:50 00:14:53 00:17:57 00:15:27 27
108 50-54 Male Compayre Kevin 52 M 3 00:51:52 00:15:45 00:17:18 00:15:22 28
554 40-44 Male Woeste Klaus 41 M 2 00:52:08 00:16:23 00:16:39 00:15:01 29
552 25-29 Male Winthrop Matthew 26 M 4 00:52:09 00:16:26 00:16:46 00:15:19 30
347 35-39 Female Moore Faye 39 F 1 00:52:10 00:15:59 00:17:43 00:15:03 31
328 30-34 Female Mcdonald Laura 32 F 1 00:52:24 00:16:41 00:17:36 00:14:13 32
403 45-49 Male Peters Garrick 45 M 6 00:52:27 00:17:32 00:16:23 00:14:45 33
122 25-29 Male Curry Brock 27 M 5 00:52:27 00:18:27 00:15:46 00:14:27 34
538 13-15 Female Waldner Chloe 13 F 1 00:52:34 00:15:56 00:17:43 00:15:29 35
35 50-54 Male Bassler William 50 M 4 00:52:49 00:17:06 00:17:02 00:14:56 36
188 30-34 Male Gancedo Matthieu 30 M 3 00:52:56 00:19:43 00:16:58 00:12:28 37
419 40-44 Male Radcliffe Torrey 40 M 3 00:53:03 00:18:16 00:16:45 00:14:13 38
414 35-39 Male Price Joel 39 M 2 00:53:05 00:16:40 00:17:23 00:14:56 39
124 40-44 Female Cybulskis Astrid 40 F 1 00:53:15 00:15:59 00:18:26 00:15:40 40
88 13-15 Male Castro Cameron 14 M 3 00:53:28 00:15:46 00:18:21 00:16:08 41
433 35-39 Male Rickert Scott 39 M 3 00:53:40 00:20:19 00:16:57 00:12:25 42
341 35-39 Male Mitchell Chad 37 M 4 00:53:43 00:16:35 00:17:19 00:15:23 43
355 30-34 Female Nakamaru Kim 31 F 2 00:53:43 00:16:24 00:18:17 00:14:21 44
139 35-39 Male Do George 38 M 5 00:53:45 00:18:26 00:16:59 00:13:53 45
301 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 2 00:53:45 00:15:42 00:17:57 00:16:33 46
142 40-44 Male Dorrough James 42 M 4 00:53:47 00:15:35 00:18:15 00:15:32 47
318 20-24 Male Manis Kyle 24 M 3 00:54:00 00:18:08 00:18:04 00:13:56 48
141 30-34 Male Domingos Mauro 33 M 4 00:54:31 00:16:50 00:18:12 00:16:20 49
468 25-29 Male Smith Brian 25 M 6 00:54:44 00:17:30 00:18:01 00:14:40 50
77 45-49 Male Camacho Steven 45 M 7 00:54:48 00:18:40 00:16:46 00:15:06 51
50 30-34 Female Boardman Victoria 31 F 3 00:54:49 00:17:23 00:19:08 00:15:06 52
442 35-39 Male Rummel Joseph 35 M 6 00:54:52 00:17:19 00:18:07 00:13:48 53
595 Clydesdale Ochi David 39 M 1 00:55:10 00:00:00 00:17:06 00:18:10 54
345 25-29 Male Moncrief Jordan 28 M 7 00:55:10 00:18:17 00:18:15 00:15:03 55
262 45-49 Female Juliusson Julia 49 F 1 00:55:24 00:18:17 00:17:38 00:16:04 56
319 45-49 Male Manners Alex 48 M 8 00:55:31 00:18:36 00:18:40 00:14:05 57
252 35-39 Female Johansen Jill 37 F 2 00:55:36 00:15:14 00:18:34 00:17:19 58
317 13-15 Female Mangilog Abigail 14 F 2 00:56:04 00:18:49 00:18:35 00:15:31 59
263 35-39 Male Jurka Kris 36 M 7 00:56:06 00:17:26 00:17:55 00:17:21 60
110 45-49 Male Cooper Craig 48 M 9 00:56:19 00:18:21 00:17:44 00:14:57 61
100 30-34 Male Cheung Alex 34 M 5 00:56:24 00:16:36 00:18:27 00:16:54 62
283 45-49 Male Krashinsky Oded 45 M 10 00:56:33 00:18:30 00:18:04 00:15:26 63
323 25-29 Male Martin Michael 28 M 8 00:56:33 00:18:11 00:18:45 00:14:52 64
167 40-44 Male Finkelstein Tommy 41 M 5 00:56:35 00:18:39 00:18:56 00:15:05 65
633 16-19 Female Sullivan Paige 18 F 2 00:56:52 00:15:31 00:20:45 00:15:21 66
281 40-44 Male Kojima Hideharu 42 M 6 00:56:54 00:17:07 00:18:24 00:17:06 67
45 25-29 Male Besedick Shane 29 M 9 00:56:55 00:18:22 00:17:43 00:15:12 68
630 35-39 Male Manthei Adam 35 M 8 00:57:01 00:21:01 00:17:55 00:14:17 69
43 35-39 Male Berezovsky Stan 38 M 9 00:57:18 00:18:04 00:18:27 00:17:07 70
384 16-19 Male Orejana Anthony 16 M 5 00:57:25 00:17:57 00:19:49 00:15:19 71
89 40-44 Male Caudill Mac 43 M 7 00:57:28 00:19:03 00:18:03 00:15:42 72
560 30-34 Male Yoshimura Ryan 31 M 6 00:57:33 00:20:45 00:18:05 00:15:02 73
421 30-34 Male Ramos Jorge 33 M 7 00:57:43 00:18:18 00:20:02 00:14:57 74
404 25-29 Male Petterson Nick 29 M 10 00:57:55 00:19:48 00:17:32 00:16:07 75
502 16-19 Female Thaxter Morgan 18 F 3 00:58:02 00:18:38 00:18:59 00:16:46 76
484 20-24 Male Stern Joshua 22 M 4 00:58:12 00:18:20 00:19:21 00:16:14 77
44 50-54 Male Bernstein Jeff 51 M 5 00:58:16 00:18:37 00:18:41 00:16:46 78
320 45-49 Male Mark Jason 45 M 11 00:58:17 00:18:44 00:18:09 00:16:48 79
557 70-74 Male Wood Michael 72 M 1 00:58:20 00:18:10 00:17:42 00:17:58 80
162 30-34 Male Ferrari Anthony 32 M 8 00:58:28 00:19:34 00:19:02 00:14:39 81
113 35-39 Male Corvalan William 38 M 10 00:58:34 00:18:22 00:19:42 00:15:52 82
275 40-44 Female Kiley Sarah 42 F 2 00:58:42 00:18:50 00:18:54 00:17:07 83
551 50-54 Male Windisch-graetz Charles 50 M 6 00:58:43 00:20:41 00:18:36 00:15:00 84
266 13-15 Female Kaminsky Alexandra 15 F 3 00:58:46 00:20:30 00:18:51 00:15:25 85
460 35-39 Female Scott Lisa 39 F 3 00:58:55 00:17:22 00:19:02 00:18:20 86
54 50-54 Male Borne Eckart 50 M 7 00:59:02 00:18:23 00:18:13 00:17:42 87
453 35-39 Male Saunders Scott 39 M 11 00:59:04 00:20:49 00:17:52 00:16:26 88
647 30-34 Female O'Brien Susan 30 F 4 00:59:06 00:17:47 00:19:56 00:17:25 89
512 50-54 Male Treskes Gary 50 M 8 00:59:06 00:19:40 00:18:28 00:17:12 90
62 35-39 Male Broker Jeremy 35 M 12 00:59:06 00:19:25 00:17:39 00:16:32 91
472 60-64 Male Solomon Gil 62 M 1 00:59:07 00:19:42 00:18:37 00:16:07 92
33 35-39 Male Barbor Matthew 36 M 13 00:59:07 00:20:03 00:18:23 00:15:27 93
361 45-49 Male Navarrete Sal 46 M 12 00:59:16 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:16:12 94
247 16-19 Male Jacobson Edwin 18 M 6 00:59:17 00:20:20 00:19:02 00:14:51 95
232 65-69 Male Holderman Dennis 69 M 1 00:59:19 00:17:19 00:18:26 00:19:22 96
296 16-19 Male Li Jonathan 18 M 7 00:59:21 00:17:05 00:20:17 00:16:41 97
223 13-15 Female Heiden Peyton 14 F 4 00:59:21 00:18:12 00:21:26 00:16:06 98
531 13-15 Female Vince Abbey 15 F 5 00:59:25 00:18:31 00:19:22 00:17:59 99
467 30-34 Female Smit Stacy 33 F 5 00:59:30 00:15:02 00:21:20 00:18:19 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
603 Male Relay David Gutierrez 49 M Gutierrez Family 00:48:50 1 1 00:14:28 00:02:18 00:20:03 00:00:47 00:11:16
603 Male Relay David Gutierrez 18 M Gutierrez Family 00:48:50 1 1 00:14:28 00:02:18 00:20:03 00:00:47 00:11:16
603 Male Relay Rico Gutierrez 23 M Gutierrez Family 00:48:50 1 1 00:14:28 00:02:18 00:20:03 00:00:47 00:11:16
627 Male Relay Miguel Colon 44 M Team Big Orange 00:49:07 2 2 00:17:37 00:01:58 00:15:28 00:00:32 00:13:35
627 Male Relay Drew Jensen 31 M Team Big Orange 00:49:07 2 2 00:17:37 00:01:58 00:15:28 00:00:32 00:13:35
627 Male Relay Jon Stark 54 M Team Big Orange 00:49:07 2 2 00:17:37 00:01:58 00:15:28 00:00:32 00:13:35
602 Male Relay Blaze Bird 16 M Flock Of Birds 00:51:22 3 3 00:15:42 00:01:52 00:17:47 00:00:35 00:15:29
602 Male Relay Thunder Bird 13 M Flock Of Birds 00:51:22 3 3 00:15:42 00:01:52 00:17:47 00:00:35 00:15:29
602 Male Relay David Bird 51 M Flock Of Birds 00:51:22 3 3 00:15:42 00:01:52 00:17:47 00:00:35 00:15:29
604 Male Relay Evan Havunjian 15 M Team Reb 00:55:12 4 4 00:22:36 00:02:03 00:17:34 00:00:29 00:12:32
604 Male Relay Riley Coan 16 M Team Reb 00:55:12 4 4 00:22:36 00:02:03 00:17:34 00:00:29 00:12:32
604 Male Relay Brian Lara 15 M Team Reb 00:55:12 4 4 00:22:36 00:02:03 00:17:34 00:00:29 00:12:32
605 Male Relay Griffin Gaughran 17 M Triathlon Club 00:58:21 5 5 00:18:22 00:02:31 00:23:57 00:00:55 00:12:37
605 Male Relay David Glaser 17 M Triathlon Club 00:58:21 5 5 00:18:22 00:02:31 00:23:57 00:00:55 00:12:37
605 Male Relay Sean O'bannon 17 M Triathlon Club 00:58:21 5 5 00:18:22 00:02:31 00:23:57 00:00:55 00:12:37
601 Male Relay Ethan Hsieh 15 M Batman & Robin 01:23:34 6 6 00:35:08 00:06:01 00:23:42 00:01:02 00:17:43
601 Male Relay Jack Hsieh 45 M Batman & Robin 01:23:34 6 6 00:35:08 00:06:01 00:23:42 00:01:02 00:17:43
601 Male Relay Jack Hsieh 45 M Batman & Robin 01:23:34 6 6 00:35:08 00:06:01 00:23:42 00:01:02 00:17:43
609 Coed Relay Dale Austin 30 M Team Gr 01:24:48 7 1 00:35:49 00:03:21 00:23:45 00:00:52 00:21:04
609 Coed Relay Anne Brillo 29 F Team Gr 01:24:48 7 1 00:35:49 00:03:21 00:23:45 00:00:52 00:21:04
609 Coed Relay Melesssa Austin 29 F Team Gr 01:24:48 7 1 00:35:49 00:03:21 00:23:45 00:00:52 00:21:04
606 Coed Relay Laure Stack 55 F Jitter Dungs 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:39 00:33:49 00:01:09 00:26:32
606 Coed Relay Ryan Stack 36 M Jitter Dungs 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:39 00:33:49 00:01:09 00:26:32
607 Coed Relay Joseph Stack 34 M Joe And Kim Can Wyn 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:42 00:33:45 00:01:11 00:26:32
608 Coed Relay Joesph Stack 58 M Peruvian Sandwich With Crusty Old White 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:08 00:03:43 00:32:24 00:02:31 00:26:32
607 Coed Relay Kimberly Kiser 55 F Joe And Kim Can Wyn 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:42 00:33:45 00:01:11 00:26:32
607 Coed Relay Wynter Walker 38 F Joe And Kim Can Wyn 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:42 00:33:45 00:01:11 00:26:32
608 Coed Relay Eric Kiser 52 M Peruvian Sandwich With Crusty Old White 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:08 00:03:43 00:32:24 00:02:31 00:26:32
606 Coed Relay Amanda Montano 37 F Jitter Dungs 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:07 00:03:39 00:33:49 00:01:09 00:26:32
608 Coed Relay Patricia Stack 26 F Peruvian Sandwich With Crusty Old White 01:33:15 8 2 00:28:08 00:03:43 00:32:24 00:02:31 00:26:32
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
787 13-99 Female Newton Carolina 13 F 2 00:36:15 00:08:23 00:10:30 00:13:29 11
759 13-99 Male Sato Logan 13 M 7 00:39:16 00:07:33 00:12:56 00:13:11 12
744 13-99 Male Mitchell Hunter 25 M 8 00:40:34 00:09:47 00:11:36 00:13:30 13
715 13-99 Female Empting Erin 30 F 3 00:40:47 00:11:59 00:11:40 00:11:37 14
764 13-99 Male Torres Marcus 42 M 9 00:40:49 00:11:54 00:10:21 00:12:25 15
766 13-99 Male Van Hao Ethan 15 M 10 00:41:01 00:08:34 00:14:06 00:12:17 16
751 13-99 Male O'neill Shane 42 M 11 00:42:23 00:10:18 00:10:24 00:15:40 17
734 11-12 Male Krenek Kaiden 11 M 4 00:42:36 00:12:57 00:12:53 00:12:33 18
743 13-99 Female Mausser Tracy 45 F 4 00:44:02 00:14:06 00:12:59 00:11:01 19
749 13-99 Female Nguyen Grace 14 F 5 00:44:29 00:11:18 00:12:48 00:13:43 20
714 13-99 Male Dunaetz Jacob 15 M 12 00:45:15 00:10:35 00:12:37 00:15:51 21
631 13-99 Female Hawkins Patricia 46 F 6 00:45:38 00:12:54 00:12:45 00:13:37 22
767 11-12 Female Whitehead Mackenzie 11 F 1 00:46:08 00:10:50 00:14:58 00:14:19 23
760 13-99 Male Spalding Mark 36 M 13 00:46:27 00:11:59 00:13:33 00:11:49 24
763 11-12 Male Tate Memphis 11 M 5 00:46:37 00:14:30 00:11:30 00:15:12 25
748 13-99 Male Nguyen Christian 14 M 14 00:46:51 00:11:57 00:14:33 00:13:46 26
731 13-99 Female Kamada Alison 29 F 7 00:47:22 00:15:23 00:13:22 00:11:57 27
703 13-99 Male Bigelow Jonathan 59 M 15 00:47:40 00:14:08 00:12:06 00:14:25 28
746 13-99 Male Myers Jack 13 M 16 00:47:52 00:16:23 00:11:03 00:15:32 29
64 13-99 Female Brunick Kayla 13 F 8 00:48:07 00:09:45 00:13:31 00:13:08 30
38 13-99 Female Beaumont Sadie 13 F 9 00:48:07 00:11:25 00:13:29 00:13:09 31
619 13-99 Male Garces Garrett 13 M 17 00:49:04 00:18:00 00:12:52 00:12:00 32
642 13-99 Male Murillo Diego 20 M 18 00:49:12 00:14:33 00:10:09 00:13:42 33
712 13-99 Female Daltorio Leigh 60 F 10 00:50:27 00:13:50 00:13:15 00:14:11 34
756 13-99 Female Ritchie Christine 43 F 11 00:50:39 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:14:49 35
774 13-99 Male Zimmer Timmy 14 M 19 00:51:06 00:12:25 00:12:54 00:16:12 36
772 13-99 Female Zimmer Megan 43 F 12 00:51:07 00:12:32 00:12:48 00:16:09 37
728 13-99 Female Jackson Barbara 50 F 13 00:51:37 00:14:57 00:14:55 00:15:07 38
747 13-99 Female Nguyen Catlinh 14 F 14 00:51:42 00:09:25 00:16:13 00:18:37 39
722 13-99 Female Hawkins Ellzabeth 55 F 15 00:51:48 00:12:35 00:12:09 00:17:06 40
632 11-12 Female Hawkins Bridget 12 F 2 00:52:23 00:15:55 00:13:20 00:16:01 41
778 Mini Athenas Staggs Niecia 52 F 1 00:53:47 00:11:15 00:13:00 00:20:04 42
648 1-10 Male Davila Alexander 10 M 1 00:54:14 00:15:38 00:13:56 00:15:49 43
771 13-99 Male Zimmer John 42 M 20 00:54:22 00:15:53 00:15:24 00:15:14 44
773 11-12 Female Zimmer Rachel 11 F 3 00:54:22 00:15:53 00:15:36 00:15:15 45
770 11-12 Female Yang Matilde 12 F 4 00:54:23 00:12:19 00:17:26 00:15:45 46
769 13-99 Male Yang Kenneth 44 M 21 00:54:24 00:12:18 00:17:28 00:15:46 47
708 1-10 Male Campbell Ian 10 M 2 00:54:38 00:15:59 00:15:41 00:16:13 48
721 13-99 Female Grunsky Alyson 30 F 16 00:55:38 00:12:50 00:15:06 00:15:26 49
725 13-99 Female Houser Laura 27 F 17 00:55:39 00:12:51 00:15:04 00:15:26 50
789 13-99 Male Shelton Jas 44 M 22 00:55:56 00:15:32 00:14:52 00:16:14 51
754 13-99 Female Pioch Melissa 43 F 18 00:56:17 00:17:19 00:13:34 00:18:08 52
709 11-12 Male Campbell Sean 12 M 6 00:56:29 00:16:49 00:15:26 00:14:37 53
645 13-99 Male Davila Felipe 43 M 23 00:56:33 00:15:38 00:13:24 00:17:10 54
547 13-99 Female Willard Kerry 46 F 19 00:56:43 00:17:58 00:13:29 00:16:44 55
757 13-99 Female Rodela Joyce 59 F 20 00:57:34 00:17:59 00:11:50 00:19:46 56
780 Mini Clydes Hedlund Curtis 56 M 1 00:57:35 00:17:24 00:11:01 00:20:31 57
707 13-99 Male Campbell Brian 60 M 24 00:57:36 00:17:48 00:13:24 00:17:11 58
716 13-99 Female Erlich Hillary 44 F 21 00:58:16 00:12:34 00:15:29 00:16:05 59
706 13-99 Female Brunick Cathy 47 F 22 00:58:16 00:18:41 00:15:28 00:16:05 60
643 13-99 Male Davila Anthony 13 M 25 00:58:43 00:13:56 00:13:16 00:20:19 61
724 13-99 Male Higa Derek 44 M 26 00:58:45 00:16:26 00:14:40 00:18:56 62
624 13-99 Female Higa Lara 44 F 23 00:58:47 00:16:28 00:15:04 00:18:56 63
762 13-99 Male Tabangcura Domingo 37 M 27 01:00:23 00:16:27 00:12:14 00:20:58 64
740 13-99 Female Lopez Rachel 13 F 24 01:01:03 00:16:46 00:16:22 00:11:59 65
739 13-99 Female Lopez Nancy 48 F 25 01:01:15 00:16:47 00:16:14 00:12:03 66
730 13-99 Male Jackson Robby 15 M 28 01:02:32 00:18:06 00:15:27 00:15:35 67
637 13-99 Male Murillo Renzo 17 M 29 01:03:26 00:18:26 00:13:00 00:21:29 68
718 13-99 Male Escalante Steve 37 M 30 01:04:24 00:16:28 00:16:45 00:19:34 69
717 13-99 Female Escalante Andrea 39 F 26 01:04:25 00:16:27 00:16:46 00:19:33 70
765 13-99 Female Truong My 33 F 27 01:04:26 00:17:18 00:14:44 00:19:34 71
761 13-99 Female Spencer Carly 15 F 28 01:07:47 00:16:36 00:17:23 00:20:12 72
738 13-99 Female Lopez Hannah 14 F 29 01:07:47 00:16:35 00:17:18 00:20:12 73
727 13-99 Female Iranshahr Tracy 46 F 30 01:10:16 00:18:28 00:16:46 00:16:50 74
710 13-99 Female Carpenter Teresa 55 F 31 01:10:40 00:22:53 00:14:52 00:21:49 75
729 11-12 Female Jackson Jenna 12 F 5 01:15:19 00:17:20 00:18:12 00:24:15 76
788 13-99 Female Patino Santos Monze 23 F 32 01:19:01 00:23:06 00:20:47 00:25:04 77
626 13-99 Female Amaya Lizett 34 F 33 01:19:21 00:21:05 00:20:22 00:20:47 78
625 13-99 Female Bedia Anna Marie 35 F 34 01:19:22 00:21:06 00:20:18 00:20:48 79
779 Mini Clydes Gillentine James 42 M 2 01:19:40 00:13:15 00:16:45 00:24:11 80
781 Mini Clydes Weber Mark 56 M 3 01:19:42 00:25:57 00:16:39 00:24:11 81
758 13-99 Female Sakado Vickie 48 F 35 01:20:29 00:21:26 00:16:35 00:27:01 82
733 13-99 Female Kawabata Jeannie 46 F 36 01:20:29 00:16:23 00:18:43 00:27:01 83
515 13-99 Female Trout Stephanie 40 F 37 01:24:42 00:12:24 00:16:38 00:40:15 84
191 13-99 Male Gatlin David 43 M 31 01:24:42 00:12:24 00:16:37 00:40:14 85
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
784 Mini Coed Relay Andrea Chavez 41 F Aaa 00:39:25 1 1 00:11:16 00:02:20 00:11:15 00:00:46 00:13:50
784 Mini Coed Relay Andrew Ehuan 20 M Aaa 00:39:25 1 1 00:11:16 00:02:20 00:11:15 00:00:46 00:13:50
784 Mini Coed Relay Albert Gallo 49 M Aaa 00:39:25 1 1 00:11:16 00:02:20 00:11:15 00:00:46 00:13:50
785 Mini Coed Relay Anthony Castruita 21 M Castruita Team 00:41:34 2 2 00:13:08 00:02:40 00:13:11 00:00:50 00:11:47
785 Mini Coed Relay Noah Fishman 14 M Castruita Team 00:41:34 2 2 00:13:08 00:02:40 00:13:11 00:00:50 00:11:47
785 Mini Coed Relay Aleena Castruita 16 F Castruita Team 00:41:34 2 2 00:13:08 00:02:40 00:13:11 00:00:50 00:11:47
782 Mini Female Relay Joyce Chan 31 F Girls Team 00:50:34 3 1 00:12:52 00:03:05 00:14:52 00:01:12 00:18:34
782 Mini Female Relay Andrea Darrington 33 F Girls Team 00:50:34 3 1 00:12:52 00:03:05 00:14:52 00:01:12 00:18:34
782 Mini Female Relay Andrea Darrington 33 F Girls Team 00:50:34 3 1 00:12:52 00:03:05 00:14:52 00:01:12 00:18:34
783 Mini Coed Relay Edric Guise 52 M 3 Over 50 00:52:37 4 3 00:17:26 00:04:47 00:16:12 00:01:05 00:13:09
783 Mini Coed Relay Oscar Mata 55 M 3 Over 50 00:52:37 4 3 00:17:26 00:04:47 00:16:12 00:01:05 00:13:09
783 Mini Coed Relay Elizabeth Guise 55 F 3 Over 50 00:52:37 4 3 00:17:26 00:04:47 00:16:12 00:01:05 00:13:09