ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Breath of Life Triathlon - June 22, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
356 30-34 Male Russell Matthew 31 M 1 01:59:46 00:20:15 00:58:42 00:38:55 1
25 45-49 Male Morgeson Chris 49 M 1 02:07:06 00:22:32 01:00:36 00:40:50 2
351 40-44 Male Lee David 43 M 1 02:09:19 00:20:13 01:03:36 00:43:23 3
136 40-44 Male Gold Tyler 43 M 2 02:10:14 00:20:12 01:03:38 00:44:06 4
282 25-29 Male Severin John 29 M 1 02:10:20 00:20:45 01:00:22 00:47:25 5
147 45-49 Male Hartman Patrick 47 M 2 02:10:48 00:19:45 01:05:33 00:42:53 6
150 40-44 Male Heiden Quentin 40 M 3 02:11:10 00:21:27 01:05:12 00:42:48 7
105 30-34 Male Donnelly Nathan 33 M 2 02:11:16 00:22:40 01:02:58 00:43:45 8
166 45-49 Male Iantuono Ted 47 M 3 02:13:24 00:21:16 01:06:43 00:42:50 9
249 30-34 Male Radel Jeremiah 31 M 3 02:13:24 00:20:20 01:07:02 00:43:56 10
71 40-44 Male Carysfort Eric 41 M 4 02:13:39 00:19:58 00:00:00 00:45:08 11
125 45-49 Male Gaitan Greg 49 M 4 02:14:05 00:20:01 01:05:55 00:45:41 12
90 40-44 Male Culver Richard 43 M 5 02:14:32 00:20:08 01:06:14 00:46:24 13
208 45-49 Male Mclain Tim 47 M 5 02:15:43 00:22:36 01:04:34 00:44:44 14
360 35-39 Male Just Chris 37 M 1 02:16:02 00:21:40 01:06:08 00:46:29 15
697 50-54 Male Robertson Rusty 52 M 1 02:16:46 00:20:49 01:08:54 00:44:08 16
335 35-39 Male Weilert Jason 39 M 2 02:17:29 00:25:24 01:08:03 00:41:18 17
114 35-39 Male Filsinger Daren 38 M 3 02:18:05 00:19:57 01:10:47 00:45:19 18
348 20-24 Male Zarate Sergio 24 M 1 02:18:09 00:23:08 01:09:48 00:43:08 19
74 45-49 Male Cheeks Alan 47 M 6 02:18:13 00:23:46 01:07:44 00:43:52 20
84 35-39 Male Costales Chris 36 M 4 02:19:06 00:20:36 01:08:38 00:47:42 21
55 30-34 Male Brown Brett 31 M 4 02:19:12 00:19:02 01:10:12 00:46:48 22
352 35-39 Male Mcevoy Brian 37 M 5 02:19:43 00:22:48 01:11:33 00:41:45 23
343 30-34 Male Wolcott Brook 31 M 5 02:19:57 00:22:23 01:09:29 00:45:34 24
310 55-59 Male Thomas Rob 55 M 1 02:20:01 00:20:36 01:06:13 00:50:05 25
155 40-44 Male Horwitz Gregg 44 M 6 02:20:02 00:19:33 01:09:51 00:48:06 26
311 45-49 Male Timpers Erik 45 M 7 02:20:02 00:23:20 01:09:00 00:45:07 27
344 45-49 Male Wright Christopher 49 M 8 02:20:16 00:21:26 01:08:37 00:47:50 28
233 40-44 Male Obyrne Tom 44 M 7 02:20:21 00:24:14 01:05:30 00:47:57 29
165 50-54 Male Hutchison Robert 50 M 2 02:20:34 00:24:17 01:09:09 00:43:36 30
273 30-34 Male Scarber Mike 30 M 6 02:22:00 00:19:07 01:15:03 00:45:40 31
188 45-49 Male Loewen Darcy 45 M 9 02:22:25 00:26:11 01:05:01 00:48:03 32
110 25-29 Male Federer Wade 25 M 2 02:22:46 00:00:00 01:11:24 00:45:48 33
85 25-29 Male Crawford Brian 29 M 3 02:22:52 00:22:54 01:10:25 00:47:46 34
42 50-54 Male Bernard Derreck 50 M 3 02:23:19 00:24:44 01:08:10 00:48:26 35
336 40-44 Male Weininger Jon 41 M 8 02:23:26 00:24:55 01:07:04 00:47:44 36
238 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 36 M 6 02:24:31 00:20:12 01:12:53 00:49:19 37
49 50-54 Male Boyl Brian 53 M 4 02:24:46 00:25:58 01:07:14 00:48:16 38
350 35-39 Female James-Klinger Nancy 37 F 1 02:24:49 00:24:05 01:15:54 00:42:04 39
287 40-44 Male Shterenberg Alex 41 M 9 02:25:06 00:26:08 01:10:09 00:45:44 40
168 50-54 Male Jewell David 50 M 5 02:25:09 00:25:43 01:08:10 00:48:05 41
89 40-44 Male Crowe Andrew 43 M 10 02:25:17 00:28:17 01:07:28 00:47:10 42
83 50-54 Male Corti Stephan 50 M 6 02:25:51 00:25:40 01:06:18 00:50:31 43
81 30-34 Male Cooper Alistair 32 M 7 02:25:51 00:22:24 01:16:07 00:44:17 44
357 30-34 Female Earlywine Erin 33 F 1 02:25:58 00:21:18 01:10:09 00:52:32 45
142 55-59 Male Hager Jeff 58 M 2 02:26:00 00:23:42 01:10:20 00:48:42 46
286 50-54 Female Shelow-macdougall Jeanette 51 F 1 02:27:02 00:24:01 01:10:02 00:50:44 47
211 25-29 Male Miller Ryan 29 M 4 02:27:06 00:25:52 01:16:04 00:43:21 48
140 50-54 Female Gustin Brenda 54 F 2 02:27:11 00:27:45 01:08:18 00:48:39 49
339 50-54 Male Wilson Bob 52 M 7 02:27:14 00:23:53 01:09:58 00:50:10 50
96 55-59 Male Davidoff Brian 58 M 3 02:27:18 00:23:18 01:10:56 00:49:39 51
303 55-59 Male Tally Bryan 56 M 4 02:27:37 00:21:38 01:09:29 00:53:37 52
277 60-64 Male Schuster Paul 60 M 1 02:28:16 00:22:10 01:11:56 00:50:29 53
299 20-24 Male Suffolk Timothy 24 M 2 02:28:42 00:22:27 01:11:28 00:51:05 54
181 30-34 Male Knuth Wesley 30 M 8 02:28:43 00:28:34 01:10:05 00:46:19 55
259 30-34 Male Roegner Scott 32 M 9 02:28:46 00:23:47 01:10:54 00:51:20 56
210 25-29 Female Miller Angela 29 F 1 02:28:48 00:24:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 57
197 45-49 Male Maclaren Doug 46 M 10 02:28:52 00:26:11 01:09:49 00:49:11 58
178 30-34 Male Kettunen Teemu 32 M 10 02:29:25 00:21:27 01:15:20 00:49:42 59
113 25-29 Male Ferris Greg 27 M 5 02:29:46 00:26:46 01:11:16 00:47:51 60
293 55-59 Male Stannard Greg 58 M 5 02:29:49 00:26:19 01:13:23 00:47:20 61
264 30-34 Male Saavedra Vince 33 M 11 02:30:01 00:27:18 01:11:03 00:48:14 62
202 40-44 Male Mateos Miguel 42 M 11 02:30:04 00:27:06 01:13:07 00:46:56 63
137 35-39 Male Gonzalez Carlos 35 M 7 02:30:14 00:24:17 01:07:58 00:55:17 64
252 55-59 Male Reilly James 59 M 6 02:30:18 00:24:42 01:11:17 00:50:07 65
47 50-54 Male Botko Jim 53 M 8 02:30:22 00:20:12 01:13:19 00:53:27 66
203 25-29 Male Mazzucco Nicholas 29 M 6 02:31:02 00:26:15 01:13:13 00:48:32 67
152 40-44 Male Herbst Karl 42 M 12 02:31:02 00:25:12 01:11:43 00:51:39 68
302 50-54 Female Takei Rikako 52 F 3 02:31:14 00:26:50 01:14:50 00:46:52 69
111 40-44 Male Feeney Thomas 41 M 13 02:31:29 00:26:20 01:13:43 00:47:59 70
254 35-39 Male Revlin Scott 38 M 8 02:31:48 00:26:25 01:12:59 00:49:43 71
276 45-49 Male Schulhof Michael 48 M 11 02:32:07 00:27:36 01:13:32 00:48:01 72
131 50-54 Male Geller Mo 54 M 9 02:32:17 00:23:06 01:12:20 00:54:10 73
173 35-39 Male Kawashima Hiroshi 38 M 9 02:32:25 00:00:00 01:13:06 00:49:40 74
53 35-39 Male Bridges James 36 M 10 02:33:18 00:31:46 01:10:25 00:47:02 75
40 45-49 Male Bentz William 46 M 12 02:34:29 00:28:51 01:14:34 00:47:32 76
70 45-49 Male Carter Stephen 46 M 13 02:34:31 00:27:43 01:10:35 00:50:50 77
198 40-44 Female Mahoney Elizabeth 44 F 1 02:34:51 00:24:31 01:17:08 00:50:47 78
72 25-29 Female Cash Katherine 25 F 2 02:34:55 00:24:13 01:19:50 00:47:10 79
315 30-34 Male Tseitlin Alexander 31 M 12 02:35:09 00:28:27 01:13:43 00:49:52 80
231 45-49 Male Norr Michael 46 M 14 02:35:12 00:22:02 01:11:14 00:58:02 81
229 20-24 Male Newberry Ben 20 M 3 02:35:16 00:23:04 01:12:30 00:57:34 82
213 35-39 Female Moore Emma 39 F 2 02:35:17 00:25:33 01:14:55 00:52:39 83
322 35-39 Male Van Divort Alan 39 M 11 02:35:50 00:27:18 01:12:27 00:51:40 84
284 30-34 Male Sharp Josh 33 M 13 02:36:06 00:30:39 01:18:49 00:43:23 85
99 55-59 Male Degough Kevin 58 M 7 02:36:25 00:25:56 01:10:42 00:55:36 86
69 45-49 Male Carter Michael 45 M 15 02:36:35 00:26:33 01:12:51 00:53:15 87
119 40-44 Female Freyne Brigid 44 F 2 02:36:37 00:27:45 01:12:05 00:53:24 88
225 30-34 Male Myers Jeffrey 31 M 14 02:36:43 00:22:20 01:14:33 00:54:52 89
109 45-49 Male Engel Greg 46 M 16 02:36:45 00:26:38 01:11:55 00:53:59 90
80 45-49 Female Coney Charla 47 F 1 02:37:03 00:28:00 01:15:42 00:50:42 91
241 45-49 Male Payton Brock 45 M 17 02:37:07 00:26:17 01:21:01 00:44:14 92
107 55-59 Male Dutra Lawrence 55 M 8 02:37:09 00:25:31 01:14:07 00:53:53 93
195 30-34 Male Macdonald Travis 34 M 15 02:37:19 00:30:21 01:12:24 00:52:09 94
41 35-39 Male Berezovsky Stan 38 M 12 02:37:38 00:25:08 01:15:46 00:54:18 95
364 50-54 Male Talbert Lloyd 54 M 10 02:37:49 00:24:39 01:15:04 00:54:02 96
57 25-29 Male Buchanan Josh 28 M 7 02:38:02 00:27:57 01:13:24 00:53:30 97
179 30-34 Male Kettunen Timo 32 M 16 02:38:03 00:21:58 01:16:16 00:56:20 98
200 45-49 Male Mark Jason 45 M 18 02:38:26 00:26:54 01:14:50 00:53:00 99
358 50-54 Male Pattison Mark 50 M 11 02:38:38 00:26:46 01:16:54 00:52:24 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
12 International Relay Seth Doherty 39 M Three Generations 02:17:56 1 1 00:20:26 01:10:23 00:45:47
12 International Relay Joseph Sullivan 63 M Three Generations 02:17:56 1 1 00:20:26 01:10:23 00:45:47
12 International Relay Sean Sullivan 21 M Three Generations 02:17:56 1 1 00:20:26 01:10:23 00:45:47
10 International Relay Jennifer Carango 52 F Team Splash, Flash And Dash 02:31:24 2 2 00:23:09 01:18:45 00:47:40
10 International Relay Rick Lopez 54 M Team Splash, Flash And Dash 02:31:24 2 2 00:23:09 01:18:45 00:47:40
10 International Relay Larry Ortiz 47 M Team Splash, Flash And Dash 02:31:24 2 2 00:23:09 01:18:45 00:47:40
14 International Relay Rachel Cahn 43 F Whistler Chicks 02:40:33 3 3 00:21:23 01:18:56 00:58:45
14 International Relay Wendy Coffey 39 F Whistler Chicks 02:40:33 3 3 00:21:23 01:18:56 00:58:45
14 International Relay Kim Freetly 52 F Whistler Chicks 02:40:33 3 3 00:21:23 01:18:56 00:58:45
1 International Relay Bessie Nakashima 55 F Bucket List 02:51:59 4 4 00:25:33 01:24:09 01:00:12
1 International Relay Rick Nakashima 55 M Bucket List 02:51:59 4 4 00:25:33 01:24:09 01:00:12
1 International Relay Ming Wong 56 M Bucket List 02:51:59 4 4 00:25:33 01:24:09 01:00:12
9 International Relay Kaina Gomard 58 F Team Savage 02:52:59 5 5 00:28:57 01:20:06 01:02:14
9 International Relay Lee Savage 71 M Team Savage 02:52:59 5 5 00:28:57 01:20:06 01:02:14
9 International Relay Vidal M. Vega 61 M Team Savage 02:52:59 5 5 00:28:57 01:20:06 01:02:14
13 International Relay Erin Howard 37 F Tres Chicas 02:55:33 6 6 00:27:34 01:29:24 00:56:48
13 International Relay June Muller 61 F Tres Chicas 02:55:33 6 6 00:27:34 01:29:24 00:56:48
13 International Relay Colleen Nathaus 45 F Tres Chicas 02:55:33 6 6 00:27:34 01:29:24 00:56:48
11 International Relay John Grindstaff 50 M The Big, The Buff And The Beauty 03:03:21 7 7 00:21:23 01:23:44 01:16:20
11 International Relay Robert Soldat 38 M The Big, The Buff And The Beauty 03:03:21 7 7 00:21:23 01:23:44 01:16:20
11 International Relay Shannon Soldat 32 F The Big, The Buff And The Beauty 03:03:21 7 7 00:21:23 01:23:44 01:16:20
3 International Relay Kara Shears 49 F Endurogirls 03:10:22 8 8 00:38:11 01:25:57 01:04:02
3 International Relay Laurie Singer 55 F Endurogirls 03:10:22 8 8 00:38:11 01:25:57 01:04:02
8 International Relay Claudia Patricia Arias 30 F Pops Turns 60! 03:16:08 9 9 00:26:56 01:40:55 01:04:17
8 International Relay Jose Arias 60 M Pops Turns 60! 03:16:08 9 9 00:26:56 01:40:55 01:04:17
8 International Relay Raquel Arias 31 F Pops Turns 60! 03:16:08 9 9 00:26:56 01:40:55 01:04:17
5 International Relay Pamela Link 64 F Lightning Pickles! 03:19:08 10 10 00:24:56 01:43:47 01:08:23
5 International Relay Rachel Link 31 F Lightning Pickles! 03:19:08 10 10 00:24:56 01:43:47 01:08:23
5 International Relay Jeff Valenzuela 42 M Lightning Pickles! 03:19:08 10 10 00:24:56 01:43:47 01:08:23
6 International Relay Sharon Chew 52 F Mim Relay 03:21:48 11 11 00:29:56 01:33:15 01:12:58
6 International Relay Lucia Lemieux 57 F Mim Relay 03:21:48 11 11 00:29:56 01:33:15 01:12:58
2 International Relay Stacy Daniels 50 F Daniels,willis-loveless 03:30:43 12 12 00:23:33 01:49:06 01:16:00
2 International Relay Brad Loveless 28 M Daniels,willis-loveless 03:30:43 12 12 00:23:33 01:49:06 01:16:00
2 International Relay Shannon Willis 31 F Daniels,willis-loveless 03:30:43 12 12 00:23:33 01:49:06 01:16:00
4 International Relay Yvonne Besvold 54 F How Hard Can It Be? 03:46:05 13 13 00:54:00 01:24:41 01:24:48
4 International Relay Jeannine Sabel 52 F How Hard Can It Be? 03:46:05 13 13 00:54:00 01:24:41 01:24:48
4 International Relay Paola Sabel 15 F How Hard Can It Be? 03:46:05 13 13 00:54:00 01:24:41 01:24:48
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
677 35-39 Male Parker Carl 38 M 1 01:02:18 00:09:33 00:33:02 00:18:15 1
639 45-49 Female Leblanc Adrienne 45 F 1 01:06:15 00:11:00 00:34:05 00:19:27 2
765 25-29 Male Wofford Matthew 26 M 1 01:06:41 00:12:03 00:34:22 00:18:26 3
653 50-54 Male Lyle Mike 54 M 1 01:07:01 00:10:21 00:34:46 00:20:04 4
712 50-54 Male Silber James 51 M 2 01:07:13 00:11:17 00:35:24 00:18:56 5
629 35-39 Male Kraus Brent-Stig 36 M 2 01:07:15 00:10:53 00:35:05 00:19:28 6
721 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 16 M 1 01:07:39 00:09:33 00:36:20 00:19:54 7
784 45-49 Male Martin Oliver 49 M 1 01:08:26 00:12:11 00:34:13 00:20:04 8
598 40-44 Male Hoadley Rob 43 M 1 01:08:46 00:12:12 00:33:19 00:20:30 9
699 45-49 Male Rossi Adam 48 M 2 01:08:56 00:10:19 00:36:29 00:19:53 10
634 40-44 Male Larlee Todd 43 M 2 01:09:20 00:10:19 00:36:57 00:19:49 11
553 16-19 Male Davis Ryan 17 M 2 01:09:29 00:12:00 00:36:55 00:18:24 12
714 40-44 Male Silver Roy 41 M 3 01:09:48 00:11:07 00:35:07 00:21:46 13
764 16-19 Male Wilson Chris 18 M 3 01:10:08 00:11:38 00:34:38 00:21:17 14
644 35-39 Male Levy Mike 37 M 3 01:10:13 00:11:05 00:36:31 00:20:19 15
590 13-15 Male Hansen Hayden 14 M 1 01:10:14 00:11:19 00:37:17 00:19:32 16
574 35-39 Male Florczyk Piotr 36 M 4 01:10:21 00:09:11 00:37:15 00:21:11 17
640 40-44 Male Lechuga Juan 40 M 4 01:10:43 00:12:47 00:36:25 00:19:30 18
779 30-34 Male Ochoa Fabian 33 M 1 01:11:03 00:13:07 00:36:42 00:18:38 19
510 50-54 Male Baron Kurt 50 M 3 01:11:25 00:10:13 00:35:44 00:22:53 20
618 55-59 Male Jones Russ 59 M 1 01:12:03 00:13:03 00:35:40 00:21:34 21
511 50-54 Male Bassler William 50 M 4 01:12:18 00:12:15 00:36:11 00:21:27 22
535 45-49 Male Canning John 48 M 3 01:12:33 00:12:20 00:35:12 00:22:24 23
585 13-15 Male Grenoble Zane 14 M 2 01:12:37 00:11:43 00:38:46 00:20:22 24
544 50-54 Female Cohen Jackie 50 F 1 01:12:44 00:12:19 00:36:15 00:22:19 25
638 50-54 Male Le Duff Michel 53 M 5 01:13:02 00:13:44 00:36:05 00:20:45 26
778 16-19 Female Muslea Mara 16 F 1 01:13:16 00:11:09 00:38:19 00:22:14 27
506 45-49 Male Anderson Erik 47 M 4 01:13:23 00:12:38 00:36:01 00:21:27 28
788 35-39 Male Hutchins Scott 36 M 5 01:13:41 00:11:06 00:39:28 00:20:38 29
757 40-44 Male Whitechurch Dennis 42 M 5 01:14:00 00:13:26 00:35:29 00:22:31 30
565 50-54 Female Esahak-Gage Jane 52 F 2 01:14:16 00:10:58 00:38:52 00:22:07 31
735 50-54 Male Tate Wayne 54 M 6 01:14:25 00:12:28 00:37:08 00:22:24 32
557 30-34 Male Domingos Mauro 33 M 2 01:14:38 00:11:51 00:37:25 00:23:29 33
586 45-49 Male Guerra David 45 M 5 01:14:45 00:12:19 00:37:56 00:21:18 34
750 13-15 Female Waldner Chloe 13 F 1 01:14:58 00:11:00 00:40:26 00:21:40 35
645 50-54 Female Lightfoot Christina 50 F 3 01:15:32 00:13:27 00:39:05 00:20:25 36
737 13-15 Female Thompson Kaylee 15 F 2 01:15:33 00:10:57 00:41:09 00:21:26 37
522 55-59 Male Bornhurst Bruce 58 M 2 01:15:37 00:13:06 00:37:23 00:22:29 38
564 55-59 Male Esahak-Gage George 56 M 3 01:15:40 00:12:07 00:37:46 00:23:42 39
783 20-24 Female Bradley Gabrielle 23 F 1 01:15:47 00:10:57 00:38:07 00:23:48 40
514 16-19 Male Birdwell David 18 M 4 01:15:59 00:09:35 00:41:27 00:22:22 41
658 25-29 Male Mathews Trevor 27 M 2 01:16:03 00:12:20 00:38:21 00:22:01 42
663 35-39 Male Mitchell Chad 37 M 6 01:16:18 00:11:33 00:37:20 00:24:56 43
567 50-54 Male Farguson David 52 M 7 01:16:26 00:13:07 00:37:29 00:22:12 44
577 45-49 Male Gainor John 49 M 6 01:16:36 00:12:36 00:37:21 00:23:25 45
515 45-49 Male Birdwell Eric 45 M 7 01:17:24 00:11:56 00:38:06 00:23:55 46
362 45-49 Male Jung Ken 48 M 8 01:17:27 00:14:22 00:38:15 00:20:59 47
576 45-49 Male Franz Alan 46 M 9 01:17:36 00:12:12 00:39:53 00:23:16 48
708 40-44 Male Settem Tim 40 M 6 01:17:43 00:11:29 00:37:24 00:22:27 49
560 40-44 Female Dzurec Hilary 41 F 1 01:18:14 00:12:23 00:41:36 00:21:40 50
777 20-24 Female Malouff Shaneis 24 F 2 01:18:48 00:14:55 00:40:08 00:20:23 51
525 55-59 Male Brady Steve 59 M 4 01:18:59 00:14:59 00:36:00 00:23:52 52
599 13-15 Male Hoffman Isaak 15 M 3 01:19:05 00:12:49 00:39:56 00:23:11 53
751 30-34 Female Walker Abi 34 F 1 01:19:09 00:15:07 00:39:37 00:21:59 54
611 35-39 Male Hydorn Douglas 37 M 7 01:19:14 00:13:38 00:38:37 00:24:23 55
684 40-44 Male Pinkerton Jonathan 43 M 7 01:19:22 00:14:59 00:41:16 00:19:54 56
773 35-39 Female Holeman Kim 38 F 1 01:19:30 00:15:29 00:38:16 00:22:26 57
521 45-49 Female Booth Debbie 49 F 2 01:19:38 00:13:06 00:40:30 00:24:02 58
562 16-19 Male Eirich Noah 16 M 5 01:19:42 00:12:56 00:42:14 00:19:47 59
593 16-19 Male Hartman Austin 18 M 6 01:19:48 00:13:12 00:43:18 00:20:06 60
604 40-44 Female Hosmer Rachel 44 F 2 01:20:03 00:13:07 00:41:07 00:22:39 61
729 60-64 Male Strona Ward 61 M 1 01:20:03 00:14:27 00:37:23 00:25:10 62
582 50-54 Female Golison Jackie 52 F 4 01:20:15 00:12:57 00:39:15 00:24:59 63
752 35-39 Male Walker Will 36 M 8 01:20:20 00:16:20 00:38:08 00:22:56 64
26 50-54 Male Hameshire Tim 51 M 8 01:20:28 00:13:17 00:39:57 00:23:08 65
652 50-54 Female Lueker Andrea 52 F 5 01:20:41 00:13:00 00:39:50 00:24:33 66
615 55-59 Male Jellison Buck 58 M 5 01:20:43 00:13:33 00:38:33 00:24:59 67
563 50-54 Male Eneberg Michael 50 M 9 01:20:49 00:15:30 00:38:03 00:23:15 68
688 25-29 Female Ratzliff Lisa 25 F 1 01:21:03 00:11:52 00:43:26 00:22:42 69
502 35-39 Male Adams Ryan 36 M 9 01:21:21 00:13:33 00:39:48 00:23:27 70
736 16-19 Female Thaxter Morgan 18 F 2 01:21:52 00:12:49 00:42:48 00:23:37 71
623 35-39 Male Kempton Matt 37 M 10 01:22:07 00:17:50 00:35:57 00:24:53 72
709 25-29 Female Shdo Elizabeth 29 F 2 01:22:13 00:11:18 00:43:05 00:24:33 73
742 40-44 Male Vasquez Danny 42 M 8 01:22:21 00:15:57 00:43:23 00:19:35 74
746 30-34 Male Vogel Torrey 34 M 3 01:22:28 00:13:43 00:40:11 00:23:34 75
707 35-39 Male Senelick Devin 38 M 11 01:22:38 00:16:06 00:40:18 00:21:37 76
601 65-69 Male Holderman Dennis 69 M 1 01:22:45 00:12:32 00:39:31 00:27:58 77
665 40-44 Female Murphy Mary 43 F 3 01:22:49 00:15:03 00:40:11 00:25:07 78
767 70-74 Male Wood Michael 72 M 1 01:22:54 00:13:05 00:39:24 00:27:12 79
530 40-44 Male Burke Timothy 41 M 9 01:23:00 00:12:30 00:42:10 00:25:07 80
635 13-15 Male Larochelle Andrew 15 M 4 01:23:15 00:12:06 00:49:05 00:19:04 81
759 55-59 Male Whitesel John 57 M 6 01:23:16 00:13:57 00:39:00 00:26:22 82
551 40-44 Female Crowe Emma 43 F 4 01:23:17 00:16:51 00:39:29 00:23:47 83
531 35-39 Male Byerts Michael 37 M 12 01:23:24 00:12:47 00:42:32 00:25:36 84
121 50-54 Female Friedman Leah 50 F 6 01:23:38 00:14:07 00:41:13 00:25:48 85
763 40-44 Female Williams Shelly 40 F 5 01:23:43 00:14:04 00:40:28 00:27:10 86
685 45-49 Male Pool Micheal 47 M 10 01:23:58 00:12:23 00:41:15 00:26:53 87
573 35-39 Female Florczyk Dena 36 F 2 01:24:04 00:11:26 00:43:30 00:25:46 88
700 50-54 Male Rutkowski Mark 52 M 10 01:24:51 00:15:36 00:41:29 00:24:51 89
512 50-54 Male Bernardo Jondi 51 M 11 01:24:58 00:16:03 00:40:44 00:24:56 90
513 45-49 Male Binks Alastair 48 M 11 01:25:00 00:13:30 00:42:43 00:25:03 91
501 35-39 Male Abasolo Israel 38 M 13 01:25:08 00:14:49 00:42:09 00:24:44 92
781 35-39 Male Sosa Sam 37 M 14 01:25:10 00:14:56 00:43:24 00:23:02 93
664 30-34 Female Mole Karolina 30 F 2 01:25:12 00:15:34 00:40:53 00:25:15 94
696 55-59 Female Ritchie Valerie 59 F 1 01:25:20 00:15:47 00:41:20 00:25:25 95
789 20-24 Male Kehoe Jordan 24 M 1 01:25:39 00:14:53 00:44:51 00:21:56 96
533 45-49 Male Callahan Jim 47 M 12 01:26:08 00:15:04 00:43:59 00:22:31 97
730 35-39 Female Swain Sarah 36 F 3 01:26:18 00:14:29 00:44:08 00:24:33 98
655 13-15 Female Mann Kaylena 14 F 3 01:26:47 00:12:32 00:48:37 00:22:53 99
654 13-15 Female Macdonald Sierra 13 F 4 01:26:48 00:14:00 00:44:12 00:26:20 100