ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ San Diego International Triathlon - June 29, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
34 Elite Men Foster Chris 0 M 1 01:26:49 00:11:39 00:40:56 00:32:04 1
30 Elite Men Tripp Mark 33 M 2 01:28:16 00:10:28 00:42:18 00:33:35 2
27 Elite Men Ryan Kevin 26 M 3 01:29:25 00:10:04 00:41:52 00:35:20 3
21 Elite Men Mckenzie Luke 32 M 4 01:30:15 00:10:53 00:41:49 00:35:31 4
36 Elite Men Organista Matthew 24 M 5 01:30:40 00:10:51 00:43:53 00:33:56 5
3 Elite Men Bell Luke 35 M 6 01:31:01 00:10:30 00:41:29 00:36:43 6
4 Elite Men Berg Chris 29 M 7 01:32:16 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:35:36 7
11 Elite Men Elliot Lewis 34 M 8 01:32:35 00:12:11 00:42:15 00:35:45 8
6 Elite Men Bordine Karl 39 M 9 01:35:17 00:11:43 00:42:35 00:38:34 9
33 Elite Men Bernal Nick 31 M 10 01:35:19 00:12:09 00:46:09 00:34:40 10
22 Elite Men Mikelson Ian 34 M 11 01:35:41 00:10:57 00:46:12 00:36:03 11
309 35-39 Male Ford Jacob 35 M 1 01:36:17 00:12:26 00:43:40 00:36:50 12
191 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 30 M 1 01:37:09 00:13:06 00:44:45 00:36:17 13
291 35-39 Male Baldwin Patrick 38 M 2 01:37:37 00:13:49 00:45:31 00:34:30 14
233 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 31 M 2 01:38:09 00:13:34 00:00:00 00:37:20 15
31 Elite Men Walton Luke 35 M 12 01:38:55 00:11:22 00:45:17 00:39:38 16
32 Elite Women Wernick Charisa 38 F 1 01:40:11 00:12:45 00:46:50 00:38:05 17
8 Elite Women Challis Rachel 38 F 2 01:40:16 00:00:00 00:45:44 00:40:09 18
18 Elite Men Lipke David 35 M 13 01:40:21 00:11:49 00:49:44 00:35:56 19
388 40-44 Male Schafer Eric 40 M 1 01:40:22 00:13:55 00:45:26 00:37:54 20
14 Elite Women Jones Michellie 44 F 3 01:40:28 00:11:49 00:46:34 00:39:38 21
2 Elite Men Begg Alex 51 M 14 01:40:30 00:00:00 00:44:21 00:42:09 22
101 25-29 Male Botma Bryan 28 M 1 01:40:40 00:12:42 00:47:02 00:38:13 23
771 Military Men Tonder Scott 29 M 1 01:40:46 00:13:47 00:46:21 00:37:50 24
120 25-29 Male Halperin Bryon 28 M 2 01:40:50 00:13:35 00:46:36 00:37:38 25
308 35-39 Male Ferree Michael 37 M 3 01:41:29 00:12:47 00:45:24 00:40:22 26
603 50-54 Male Witten Todd 52 M 1 01:41:31 00:13:23 00:46:43 00:38:43 27
29 Elite Women Snyder Sierra 37 F 4 01:41:34 00:11:47 00:47:03 00:40:26 28
390 40-44 Male Turpin Roger 42 M 2 01:41:54 00:11:46 00:47:56 00:39:32 29
423 40-44 Male Marshall Brad 44 M 3 01:41:55 00:13:57 00:45:17 00:39:54 30
111 25-29 Male Drennan Brad 28 M 3 01:42:35 00:14:59 00:47:16 00:37:51 31
234 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 3 01:42:40 00:12:57 00:45:39 00:41:16 32
9 Elite Women Chamberlin Carly 31 F 5 01:42:48 00:13:29 00:45:25 00:41:09 33
20 Elite Men Mahar Timothy 30 M 15 01:43:20 00:11:21 00:47:13 00:42:18 34
13 Elite Women Hinz Bailey 27 F 6 01:43:33 00:12:58 00:49:26 00:38:42 35
611 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 53 M 2 01:43:49 00:14:04 00:45:52 00:41:14 36
110 20-24 Male Deriemer Andrew 22 M 1 01:44:21 00:12:25 00:48:50 00:40:20 37
542 45-49 Male Thunder Stephen 49 M 1 01:44:26 00:17:03 00:47:21 00:37:24 38
435 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 4 01:44:28 00:15:23 00:46:46 00:39:56 39
596 50-54 Male Cleveland Geoff 53 M 3 01:44:32 00:11:41 00:46:02 00:43:36 40
282 35-39 Male Carlson Matt 37 M 4 01:44:40 00:13:48 00:45:48 00:41:59 41
1234 40-44 Female Davis Susanne 42 F 1 01:44:42 00:13:21 00:48:33 00:40:20 42
19 Elite Men Loureiro Felipe 38 M 16 01:44:45 00:11:26 00:45:30 00:45:05 43
314 35-39 Male Heisler Henry 36 M 5 01:44:51 00:13:25 00:45:20 00:43:01 44
755 Military Men Parker Michael 28 M 2 01:44:55 00:14:21 00:47:03 00:39:22 45
403 40-44 Male Drury Michael 42 M 5 01:45:14 00:13:48 00:47:45 00:40:47 46
122 20-24 Male Hughes Jon 23 M 2 01:45:18 00:14:03 00:48:56 00:39:50 47
55 30-34 Male Arevalo Antonio 31 M 4 01:45:19 00:15:32 00:49:11 00:37:13 48
155 20-24 Male Rivera Humberto 24 M 3 01:45:34 00:15:20 00:47:01 00:40:39 49
149 16-19 Male Tong Michael 19 M 1 01:45:42 00:12:25 00:49:23 00:40:59 50
507 45-49 Male Feldmann Markus 48 M 2 01:46:00 00:14:40 00:46:38 00:41:56 51
114 25-29 Male Farfan Yeshua 26 M 4 01:46:00 00:15:34 00:48:43 00:39:30 52
722 Clydes Dinen Joshua 38 M 1 01:46:07 00:14:47 00:46:21 00:42:11 53
635 50-54 Male Missailidis George 54 M 4 01:46:15 00:12:06 00:46:38 00:43:24 54
127 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 29 M 5 01:46:28 00:15:35 00:46:50 00:41:36 55
759 Military Men Rando Sean 43 M 3 01:46:30 00:15:41 00:46:38 00:41:01 56
312 35-39 Male Gill Evan 36 M 6 01:46:31 00:13:14 00:49:07 00:40:55 57
320 35-39 Male Knopp Chris 38 M 7 01:46:43 00:14:33 00:47:16 00:42:16 58
17 Elite Women Kyme Katie 33 F 7 01:46:48 00:12:47 00:49:47 00:41:40 59
654 55-59 Male Vargas Chris 57 M 1 01:46:52 00:12:22 00:49:44 00:41:20 60
78 35-39 Male Osuna Jeff 37 M 8 01:46:56 00:13:29 00:50:17 00:39:54 61
65 35-39 Male Jamieson Bruce 35 M 9 01:47:03 00:13:15 00:46:27 00:43:38 62
193 30-34 Male Araya Juan 32 M 5 01:47:04 00:15:17 00:47:09 00:41:32 63
599 50-54 Male Lochhead Jay 50 M 5 01:47:25 00:16:47 00:45:37 00:42:28 64
541 45-49 Male Tena Mauricio 45 M 3 01:47:36 00:13:54 00:50:31 00:40:19 65
115 16-19 Male Fennell Daniel 19 M 2 01:47:39 00:13:41 00:46:12 00:45:19 66
498 45-49 Male Maund Chris 47 M 4 01:47:57 00:14:49 00:46:43 00:43:05 67
74 30-34 Male Newstrom Jason 31 M 6 01:48:02 00:16:08 00:48:00 00:40:47 68
343 35-39 Male Walden Christopher 38 M 10 01:48:04 00:12:17 00:51:28 00:40:54 69
105 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 22 M 4 01:48:06 00:13:48 00:48:38 00:42:31 70
330 35-39 Male Platfoot Dave 39 M 11 01:48:07 00:13:20 00:48:33 00:43:34 71
455 40-44 Male Tibbetts Chris 40 M 6 01:48:31 00:14:42 00:48:50 00:41:27 72
227 30-34 Male Monat Paul 31 M 7 01:48:35 00:15:16 00:48:17 00:42:29 73
220 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 32 M 8 01:48:38 00:15:19 00:48:57 00:41:22 74
659 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 50 M 6 01:48:55 00:17:46 00:45:59 00:41:56 75
1246 40-44 Female Larson Amy 43 F 2 01:49:21 00:14:57 00:48:35 00:42:57 76
597 50-54 Male Fier Tim 53 M 7 01:49:21 00:13:36 00:48:55 00:43:45 77
107 25-29 Male Clukey Kevin 25 M 6 01:49:23 00:13:14 00:51:12 00:41:39 78
218 30-34 Male Krasner Ryan 30 M 9 01:49:48 00:15:30 00:48:00 00:43:23 79
882 45-49 Female Myers Leslie 46 F 1 01:49:55 00:14:24 00:49:47 00:42:19 80
305 35-39 Male England James 37 M 12 01:50:08 00:14:57 00:48:52 00:43:32 81
141 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 27 M 7 01:50:09 00:16:31 00:50:30 00:00:00 82
232 30-34 Male Sandoval Chris 32 M 10 01:50:12 00:16:42 00:48:29 00:41:51 83
621 50-54 Male Green John 54 M 8 01:50:16 00:14:48 00:47:50 00:43:51 84
500 45-49 Male Boren Sean 46 M 5 01:50:22 00:14:36 00:49:38 00:42:32 85
386 40-44 Male Grove Ryan 40 M 7 01:50:24 00:14:45 00:50:49 00:41:19 86
530 45-49 Male Posch Theodore 47 M 6 01:50:26 00:14:06 00:46:22 00:46:07 87
223 30-34 Male Marriott Timothy 31 M 11 01:50:26 00:13:55 00:49:45 00:44:01 88
1010 30-34 Female Michael Christina 30 F 1 01:50:27 00:15:33 00:52:43 00:38:47 89
140 20-24 Male Radcliffe Michael 23 M 5 01:50:31 00:14:39 00:48:18 00:44:31 90
287 35-39 Male Alford Mark 37 M 13 01:50:38 00:15:31 00:47:53 00:43:35 91
846 45-49 Female Vigil Linda 46 F 2 01:50:41 00:14:20 00:50:19 00:43:03 92
618 50-54 Male Gerardi Robert 51 M 9 01:50:44 00:15:17 00:48:58 00:43:07 93
499 45-49 Male Beckert Paul 48 M 7 01:50:48 00:17:01 00:49:12 00:41:07 94
402 40-44 Male Davis Chris 41 M 8 01:51:16 00:11:58 00:52:45 00:42:45 95
35 Elite Women Sullivan Megan 24 F 8 01:51:16 00:11:53 00:50:33 00:46:18 96
772 Military Men Tran Tu 32 M 4 01:51:26 00:16:56 00:49:32 00:42:29 97
651 50-54 Male Tally Steven 53 M 10 01:51:29 00:15:50 00:50:25 00:42:53 98
1138 35-39 Female Schlocker Stacy 37 F 1 01:51:34 00:15:09 00:51:29 00:41:55 99
742 Military Men Lechuga Juan 39 M 5 01:51:35 00:16:00 00:49:34 00:43:10 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
1260 Coed Relay Brandon Hearn 31 M Xterra Wetsuits 01:42:20 1 1 00:12:42 00:46:06 00:41:43
1260 Coed Relay Breann Fuller 24 F Xterra Wetsuits 01:42:20 1 1 00:12:42 00:46:06 00:41:43
1260 Coed Relay Larry Trampel 33 M Xterra Wetsuits 01:42:20 1 1 00:12:42 00:46:06 00:41:43
1360 Coed Relay Melinda Green 34 F Running High 01:43:41 2 2 00:13:47 00:45:36 00:42:13
1360 Coed Relay Marco Zucconi 0 M Running High 01:43:41 2 2 00:13:47 00:45:36 00:42:13
1360 Coed Relay Victor Tello 0 M Running High 01:43:41 2 2 00:13:47 00:45:36 00:42:13
1202 120+ Relay Kevin Linggi 44 M Jcj 01:51:01 3 1 00:12:29 00:51:28 00:44:59
1202 120+ Relay James Murff 49 M Jcj 01:51:01 3 1 00:12:29 00:51:28 00:44:59
1202 120+ Relay Jeff Krebs 53 M Jcj 01:51:01 3 1 00:12:29 00:51:28 00:44:59
1213 Male Relay Rolf Silbert 39 M Three Specialists 01:52:28 4 1 00:14:37 00:52:21 00:43:38
1213 Male Relay Joe Blanda 46 M Three Specialists 01:52:28 4 1 00:14:37 00:52:21 00:43:38
1213 Male Relay Michael Deras 46 M Three Specialists 01:52:28 4 1 00:14:37 00:52:21 00:43:38
1266 120+ Relay Khamp Thongrivong 0 M SDPD 01:52:51 5 2 00:14:05 00:49:37 00:46:59
1266 120+ Relay Darrell McPherren 0 M SDPD 01:52:51 5 2 00:14:05 00:49:37 00:46:59
1266 120+ Relay John Serrano 0 M SDPD 01:52:51 5 2 00:14:05 00:49:37 00:46:59
1200 Female Relay Anna Drakulich 31 F Gills,, Hills No Frills 01:53:35 6 1 00:14:26 00:49:10 00:47:42
1200 Female Relay Dawn Niday 42 F Gills,, Hills No Frills 01:53:35 6 1 00:14:26 00:49:10 00:47:42
1200 Female Relay Shawn Veronese 47 F Gills,, Hills No Frills 01:53:35 6 1 00:14:26 00:49:10 00:47:42
1198 Male Relay Michael Ming 49 M F.O.G. 01:55:27 7 2 00:17:04 00:50:10 00:46:07
1198 Male Relay Hank Stanley 61 M F.O.G. 01:55:27 7 2 00:17:04 00:50:10 00:46:07
1198 Male Relay Castle Phelps 64 M F.O.G. 01:55:27 7 2 00:17:04 00:50:10 00:46:07
1215 120+ Relay Tony Reid 57 M Ucsd Personal Best 01:55:39 8 3 00:12:48 00:48:37 00:52:08
1215 120+ Relay Jessica Jessup 31 F Ucsd Personal Best 01:55:39 8 3 00:12:48 00:48:37 00:52:08
1215 120+ Relay Garet Heintz 36 M Ucsd Personal Best 01:55:39 8 3 00:12:48 00:48:37 00:52:08
1199 Female Relay Kim Nguyen 29 F Females Fast And Fit 01:58:48 9 2 00:17:06 00:53:10 00:46:33
1199 Female Relay Divina Meng 35 F Females Fast And Fit 01:58:48 9 2 00:17:06 00:53:10 00:46:33
1199 Female Relay Ondrya Leavitt 48 F Females Fast And Fit 01:58:48 9 2 00:17:06 00:53:10 00:46:33
1195 Coed Relay Catie Morrow 24 F Airstrip One 01:59:05 10 3 00:14:12 00:52:06 00:50:26
1195 Coed Relay Lauren Fisk 30 F Airstrip One 01:59:05 10 3 00:14:12 00:52:06 00:50:26
1195 Coed Relay Eric Venn-watson 41 M Airstrip One 01:59:05 10 3 00:14:12 00:52:06 00:50:26
1212 Male Relay Alan Villa 31 M Team Paylease 01:59:31 11 3 00:15:28 00:53:33 00:48:22
1212 Male Relay Henrique Ferreira 37 M Team Paylease 01:59:31 11 3 00:15:28 00:53:33 00:48:22
1212 Male Relay Morgan Christian 39 M Team Paylease 01:59:31 11 3 00:15:28 00:53:33 00:48:22
52 120+ Relay Jason Staab 41 M Chp 1 02:00:49 12 4 00:18:33 00:47:44 00:52:08
52 120+ Relay Phil Husband 46 M Chp 1 02:00:49 12 4 00:18:33 00:47:44 00:52:08
52 120+ Relay Terry Adams 49 M Chp 1 02:00:49 12 4 00:18:33 00:47:44 00:52:08
1196 120+ Relay Brian Chmelik 18 M Bellingham 02:01:56 13 5 00:20:39 00:56:13 00:42:05
1196 120+ Relay Frank Chmelik 57 M Bellingham 02:01:56 13 5 00:20:39 00:56:13 00:42:05
1196 120+ Relay Carl Strazzulla 59 M Bellingham 02:01:56 13 5 00:20:39 00:56:13 00:42:05
1217 Male Relay Robin Baloochi 32 M Wd-40 Sweet 3 02:04:47 14 4 00:14:33 00:58:50 00:49:11
1217 Male Relay Ryan Fetterly 32 M Wd-40 Sweet 3 02:04:47 14 4 00:14:33 00:58:50 00:49:11
1217 Male Relay David Lee 45 M Wd-40 Sweet 3 02:04:47 14 4 00:14:33 00:58:50 00:49:11
1205 Male Relay Patrick Shinsky 46 M Pat & Patrick 02:04:56 15 5 00:17:03 00:56:46 00:47:56
1205 Male Relay Patrick Higgins 49 M Pat & Patrick 02:04:56 15 5 00:17:03 00:56:46 00:47:56
1205 Male Relay Delme 0 Pat & Patrick 02:04:56 15 5 00:17:03 00:56:46 00:47:56
53 Male Relay Kris Ulibarri 35 M Chp 2 02:05:38 16 6 00:20:14 00:52:36 00:50:40
53 Male Relay Todd Koehler 39 M Chp 2 02:05:38 16 6 00:20:14 00:52:36 00:50:40
53 Male Relay Chad New 40 M Chp 2 02:05:38 16 6 00:20:14 00:52:36 00:50:40
1259 120+ Relay Tod Tatham 50 M Wd-40 Bike'rs 02:08:30 17 6 00:21:46 00:58:01 00:46:39
1259 120+ Relay Anthony Klein 47 M Wd-40 Bike'rs 02:08:30 17 6 00:21:46 00:58:01 00:46:39
1259 120+ Relay Jeremy Osborne 34 M Wd-40 Bike'rs 02:08:30 17 6 00:21:46 00:58:01 00:46:39
1197 Male Relay Matt Bingaman 28 M Darc 02:10:45 18 7 00:20:13 01:04:51 00:42:54
1197 Male Relay Zach Klemo 34 M Darc 02:10:45 18 7 00:20:13 01:04:51 00:42:54
1197 Male Relay Dayn Richardson 34 M Darc 02:10:45 18 7 00:20:13 01:04:51 00:42:54
1262 Coed Relay Edward Drobnicki 54 M The WD-40 Specialists 02:10:48 19 4 00:20:07 00:52:57 00:55:30
1262 Coed Relay Brad Beddow 56 M The WD-40 Specialists 02:10:48 19 4 00:20:07 00:52:57 00:55:30
1262 Coed Relay Sheila O'connor 46 F The WD-40 Specialists 02:10:48 19 4 00:20:07 00:52:57 00:55:30
1210 Coed Relay Katie Joyce 20 F Team Joyce 02:14:27 20 5 00:19:45 00:59:34 00:52:49
1210 Coed Relay Patricia Joyce 45 F Team Joyce 02:14:27 20 5 00:19:45 00:59:34 00:52:49
1210 Coed Relay Jeffrey Joyce 49 M Team Joyce 02:14:27 20 5 00:19:45 00:59:34 00:52:49
1201 Coed Relay Jessica Hartgrave 37 F Harzot 02:14:28 21 6 00:21:18 00:59:51 00:50:16
1201 Coed Relay Seth Hartgrave 38 M Harzot 02:14:28 21 6 00:21:18 00:59:51 00:50:16
1201 Coed Relay Amy Garzot 44 F Harzot 02:14:28 21 6 00:21:18 00:59:51 00:50:16
1218 Female Relay Maxine Lauck 23 F Y Not 02:15:09 22 3 00:20:09 00:51:21 01:00:42
1218 Female Relay Christine Ford 27 F Y Not 02:15:09 22 3 00:20:09 00:51:21 01:00:42
1218 Female Relay Maria Archuleta 51 F Y Not 02:15:09 22 3 00:20:09 00:51:21 01:00:42
1216 Female Relay Asia Simonelli 30 F Wd-40 Lava Ladies 02:20:13 23 4 00:23:25 01:04:21 00:50:15
1216 Female Relay Toni Martinez 41 F Wd-40 Lava Ladies 02:20:13 23 4 00:23:25 01:04:21 00:50:15
1216 Female Relay Liza Klein 45 F Wd-40 Lava Ladies 02:20:13 23 4 00:23:25 01:04:21 00:50:15
1206 120+ Relay Jamie Bartz 34 F Post-it Pumas 02:21:37 24 7 00:18:57 00:55:25 01:04:40
1206 120+ Relay David Skippon 47 M Post-it Pumas 02:21:37 24 7 00:18:57 00:55:25 01:04:40
1206 120+ Relay Lynette Skippon 48 F Post-it Pumas 02:21:37 24 7 00:18:57 00:55:25 01:04:40
1208 Coed Relay Anna Slaby 47 F Team Bridge Housing 02:27:01 25 7 00:19:27 00:57:17 01:06:08
1208 Coed Relay Robert Scott 24 M Team Bridge Housing 02:27:01 25 7 00:19:27 00:57:17 01:06:08
1208 Coed Relay Michael Slaby 56 M Team Bridge Housing 02:27:01 25 7 00:19:27 00:57:17 01:06:08
1191 120+ Relay Jeanne Marikle 62 F Team Jeanne 02:29:28 26 8 00:21:48 01:13:27 00:51:21
1191 120+ Relay Sheryl Hernandez 48 F Team Jeanne 02:29:28 26 8 00:21:48 01:13:27 00:51:21
1191 120+ Relay Diane Ambrosini 51 F Team Jeanne 02:29:28 26 8 00:21:48 01:13:27 00:51:21
1207 Coed Relay Julia Schnugg 29 F Schnugg 02:34:51 27 8 00:18:01 00:57:01 01:09:54
1207 Coed Relay Carol Schnugg 53 F Schnugg 02:34:51 27 8 00:18:01 00:57:01 01:09:54
1207 Coed Relay Peter Schnugg 63 M Schnugg 02:34:51 27 8 00:18:01 00:57:01 01:09:54
1214 120+ Relay Chuck Gillis 61 M Ucsd Hdh Relay 02:44:33 28 9 00:15:57 01:17:53 01:08:09
1214 120+ Relay Lee Rabago 35 M Ucsd Hdh Relay 02:44:33 28 9 00:15:57 01:17:53 01:08:09
1214 120+ Relay Rebeka Douglas 36 F Ucsd Hdh Relay 02:44:33 8 9 00:15:57 01:17:53 01:08:09
1261 Female Relay Whitney Mays 30 F Rehab United 02:45:02 29 5 00:15:35 01:05:13 01:21:29
1261 Female Relay Katie Malone 30 F Rehab United 02:45:02 29 5 00:15:35 01:05:13 01:21:29
1261 Female Relay Kristie Roquet 35 F Rehab United 02:45:02 29 5 00:15:35 01:05:13 01:21:29
1204 Coed Relay Marcela Diaz 37 F Los Diaz 02:50:14 30 9 00:28:17 01:12:07 01:00:03
1204 Coed Relay Francisco Diaz 66 M Los Diaz 02:50:14 30 9 00:28:17 01:12:07 01:00:03
1204 Coed Relay Delme 0 Los Diaz 02:50:14 30 9 00:28:17 01:12:07 01:00:03
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
1670 25-29 Male Dahlen Jeffrey 26 M 1 01:06:17 00:05:38 00:33:19 00:25:20 1
1480 50-54 Male Herbert Kevin 50 M 1 01:07:44 00:07:33 00:33:19 00:24:22 2
1629 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 37 M 1 01:08:56 00:07:12 00:34:35 00:24:21 3
1626 30-34 Male Batiste Aaron 30 M 1 01:10:41 00:07:42 00:34:20 00:25:16 4
1362 20-24 Female Horath Gina 23 F 1 01:11:23 00:07:08 00:37:04 00:24:49 5
1486 45-49 Male Connolly Patrick 46 M 1 01:12:33 00:09:38 00:33:26 00:26:18 6
1509 50-54 Male Compayre Kevin 52 M 2 01:14:26 00:07:11 00:35:59 00:28:22 7
1634 25-29 Male Fahmie Brian 27 M 2 01:14:28 00:07:24 00:35:50 00:28:32 8
1522 45-49 Male Granquist Gunnar 49 M 2 01:14:46 00:06:07 00:36:07 00:29:40 9
1595 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 51 M 3 01:15:16 00:08:01 00:35:25 00:28:57 10
1651 16-19 Male Massarat Arya 16 M 1 01:15:34 00:06:37 00:37:59 00:27:16 11
1523 50-54 Male Green Jim 51 M 4 01:15:46 00:09:05 00:34:13 00:28:45 12
1516 45-49 Male Fink Steve 45 M 3 01:16:03 00:09:03 00:36:19 00:28:06 13
1312 25-29 Female Dawers Katie 25 F 1 01:16:11 00:08:26 00:36:18 00:28:43 14
1507 Military Men Cohenmeyer Nick 31 M 1 01:16:21 00:08:41 00:35:35 00:26:15 15
1556 60-64 Male Owen Steven 62 M 1 01:16:31 00:07:57 00:37:25 00:28:12 16
1539 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 58 M 1 01:16:58 00:06:46 00:36:43 00:30:32 17
1526 55-59 Male Hapke Marc 57 M 2 01:17:08 00:07:42 00:34:59 00:30:36 18
1583 50-54 Male Thacher Andy 51 M 5 01:17:10 00:07:50 00:38:27 00:27:00 19
1569 55-59 Male Sines George 57 M 3 01:17:21 00:08:33 00:35:45 00:29:33 20
1565 45-49 Male Sczupak Robert 45 M 4 01:17:29 00:07:30 00:38:11 00:27:28 21
1531 45-49 Male Huff Robert 48 M 5 01:17:34 00:09:33 00:37:59 00:27:16 22
1596 45-49 Male Ybarra Richard 45 M 6 01:17:38 00:11:18 00:37:31 00:25:41 23
1388 45-49 Female Walker Felicia 48 F 1 01:17:38 00:07:23 00:36:16 00:30:52 24
1398 45-49 Female Davis Jona 48 F 2 01:17:43 00:08:37 00:37:12 00:28:15 25
1623 35-39 Male Musbach Andrew 35 M 2 01:18:16 00:08:14 00:38:49 00:27:32 26
1586 45-49 Male Vaughs Demian Scott 45 M 7 01:18:22 00:08:32 00:36:15 00:30:26 27
1555 Military Men O'keefe Thomas 26 M 2 01:18:22 00:07:59 00:38:07 00:29:06 28
1306 30-34 Female Blue Denice 32 F 1 01:18:30 00:08:25 00:36:37 00:30:19 29
1627 35-39 Male Beltran Aderito 37 M 3 01:18:49 00:10:39 00:34:28 00:30:49 30
1618 35-39 Male Barbosa Eduardo 35 M 4 01:18:59 00:10:02 00:37:05 00:28:35 31
1521 40-44 Male Gilder Kye 42 M 1 01:19:09 00:09:12 00:38:32 00:28:08 32
1567 55-59 Male Shibata Les 58 M 4 01:19:33 00:10:01 00:39:15 00:27:56 33
1537 Military Men Kirkland John 50 M 3 01:20:09 00:10:57 00:34:58 00:30:07 34
1490 50-54 Male Kadifa Fady 53 M 6 01:20:34 00:08:53 00:37:36 00:29:31 35
1415 45-49 Female Hunter Heather 45 F 3 01:20:49 00:09:24 00:37:47 00:30:02 36
1349 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 2 01:20:51 00:09:01 00:40:19 00:26:35 37
1356 30-34 Female Trout Christina 31 F 2 01:20:57 00:10:59 00:38:30 00:27:56 38
1557 Military Men Pridemore Michael 37 M 4 01:21:02 00:07:14 00:38:44 00:31:06 39
1345 35-39 Female Selby Veronica 38 F 1 01:21:26 00:07:52 00:39:11 00:31:02 40
1502 60-64 Male Buescher Stephen 61 M 2 01:22:09 00:08:48 00:37:57 00:32:22 41
1577 50-54 Male Stokely Jeremiah 53 M 7 01:22:13 00:09:24 00:37:08 00:31:18 42
1503 60-64 Male Bundy William 60 M 3 01:22:15 00:09:04 00:37:44 00:31:33 43
1662 35-39 Male Smith Kasen 35 M 5 01:22:32 00:10:08 00:39:23 00:28:22 44
1384 55-59 Female Giardina Jody 59 F 1 01:22:41 00:07:32 00:36:28 00:35:07 45
1625 30-34 Male Barlow James 31 M 2 01:22:43 00:09:23 00:40:36 00:28:20 46
1578 Clydes Stout Will 39 M 1 01:22:49 00:07:41 00:36:20 00:35:14 47
1326 35-39 Female Kaneaster Jennifer 35 F 2 01:22:51 00:07:51 00:40:54 00:30:12 48
1317 35-39 Female Falvai Tamara 37 F 3 01:22:57 00:08:52 00:41:54 00:28:41 49
1504 50-54 Male Burke Michael 54 M 8 01:22:57 00:09:09 00:37:01 00:33:18 50
1559 45-49 Male Rios Jeff 47 M 8 01:23:49 00:11:11 00:37:16 00:29:38 51
1408 50-54 Female Gold Diane 53 F 1 01:24:01 00:08:48 00:37:39 00:33:58 52
1582 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 62 M 4 01:24:21 00:10:03 00:37:21 00:33:15 53
1542 Clydes Mccoy Shane 28 M 2 01:24:24 00:08:56 00:40:26 00:30:10 54
1307 35-39 Female Bryson Maya 38 F 4 01:25:03 00:10:09 00:41:19 00:30:40 55
1529 50-54 Male Hensley Kevin 52 M 9 01:25:12 00:11:13 00:39:34 00:28:36 56
1479 50-54 Male Chine Jeffrey 51 M 10 01:25:32 00:09:06 00:38:59 00:33:51 57
1414 40-44 Female Humber Suzanne 42 F 1 01:26:04 00:11:07 00:41:03 00:29:32 58
1654 35-39 Male Perez Edgar 38 M 6 01:26:06 00:08:49 00:39:59 00:32:08 59
1638 25-29 Male Grant James 29 M 3 01:26:09 00:08:01 00:38:37 00:34:00 60
1628 1-15 Male Boen Ethan 11 M 1 01:26:32 00:11:00 00:43:01 00:28:58 61
1330 35-39 Female Loeb-yeh Lizzy 39 F 5 01:26:36 00:09:30 00:42:42 00:30:29 62
1549 45-49 Male Murray Simon 46 M 9 01:26:41 00:11:41 00:38:31 00:32:14 63
1642 30-34 Male Keegan Timothy 34 M 3 01:27:21 00:09:41 00:41:06 00:32:30 64
1322 20-24 Female Harris Natalie 24 F 3 01:27:35 00:09:43 00:42:40 00:31:32 65
1587 45-49 Male Velasco Francisco 46 M 10 01:27:41 00:09:16 00:40:54 00:34:05 66
1399 45-49 Female Dellacato Christine 49 F 4 01:27:55 00:09:18 00:39:47 00:34:09 67
1435 45-49 Female Salaz Joanne 48 F 5 01:28:01 00:09:40 00:40:11 00:34:28 68
1433 45-49 Female Roberts Amanda 47 F 6 01:28:29 00:11:09 00:40:51 00:29:24 69
1515 50-54 Male Dueno Jorge 52 M 11 01:28:41 00:09:51 00:42:18 00:32:08 70
1432 55-59 Female Ritmeester Marianne 57 F 2 01:28:42 00:09:09 00:39:07 00:35:56 71
1476 Clydes Luna Chris 38 M 3 01:28:49 00:09:22 00:42:55 00:33:13 72
1553 40-44 Male Nimeth Michael 40 M 2 01:28:55 00:10:54 00:41:59 00:32:21 73
1497 55-59 Male Barnette Chris 56 M 5 01:29:05 00:10:37 00:38:51 00:35:16 74
1410 45-49 Female Haney Alise 45 F 7 01:29:18 00:09:15 00:41:49 00:34:11 75
1619 35-39 Male Richardson Michael 35 M 7 01:29:21 00:09:56 00:41:39 00:31:32 76
1493 Master Clydes 40+ Armand Jim 52 M 1 01:29:30 00:10:03 00:38:52 00:36:36 77
1321 30-34 Female Halloran Kelly Marie 32 F 3 01:29:36 00:10:30 00:41:53 00:31:51 78
1481 55-59 Male Townsley David 55 M 6 01:29:45 00:09:21 00:43:33 00:31:18 79
1574 45-49 Male Stack Peter 47 M 11 01:29:47 00:10:44 00:41:19 00:31:38 80
1640 30-34 Male Hermosillo Marcelo 31 M 4 01:30:32 00:08:57 00:39:54 00:35:39 81
1329 20-24 Female Lilly Laura 24 F 4 01:30:34 00:12:17 00:41:00 00:33:01 82
1402 45-49 Female Edwards Kelly 47 F 8 01:30:45 00:10:50 00:39:39 00:34:47 83
1589 40-44 Male Venezia Seth 40 M 3 01:30:45 00:11:18 00:42:27 00:33:02 84
1519 40-44 Male Ghianni Dominic 40 M 4 01:31:07 00:10:47 00:39:56 00:36:12 85
1416 60-64 Female Jacobssen Sue 61 F 1 01:31:17 00:09:04 00:42:13 00:35:15 86
1656 25-29 Male Reiter Nick 27 M 4 01:31:21 00:08:43 00:46:29 00:32:02 87
1594 65-69 Male Wexler Michael 66 M 1 01:31:24 00:11:55 00:41:07 00:32:58 88
1344 35-39 Female Sandusky Bridget 35 F 6 01:31:29 00:11:28 00:41:47 00:33:45 89
1550 Military Men Nash Robert 49 M 5 01:31:36 00:13:00 00:38:27 00:33:41 90
1506 65-69 Male Codington Rich 65 M 2 01:31:49 00:10:29 00:41:07 00:35:14 91
1485 45-49 Male Childs D'andre 46 M 12 01:31:57 00:10:48 00:40:50 00:34:16 92
838 50-54 Female Huebner Jeanine 54 F 2 01:32:00 00:10:49 00:43:32 00:34:00 93
1488 Master Clydes 40+ Emmett Randall 43 M 2 01:32:08 00:08:23 00:43:00 00:35:49 94
1591 Clydes Waldman Kerry 31 M 4 01:32:23 00:09:58 00:40:32 00:38:19 95
1562 45-49 Male Salas Michael U. 47 M 13 01:32:30 00:11:15 00:42:30 00:33:47 96
1593 70-74 Male Wetterer Keith 72 M 1 01:32:32 00:12:47 00:44:31 00:30:48 97
1661 1-15 Male Sidorick Micah 15 M 2 01:33:07 00:10:04 00:44:10 00:33:51 98
1315 35-39 Female English Katherine 36 F 7 01:33:07 00:10:49 00:43:09 00:34:52 99
1590 50-54 Male Vied David 53 M 12 01:33:08 00:10:59 00:40:36 00:34:19 100