ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Carlsbad Triathlon - July 13, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
924 Elite Male Bordine Karl 40 M 1 01:08:39 00:13:29 00:36:59 00:18:11 1
459 Elite Male Hill Cam 47 M 2 01:11:13 00:12:46 00:39:28 00:18:58 2
590 Elite Male Mcelroy Matt 22 M 3 01:11:35 00:13:15 00:42:39 00:15:39 3
138 Elite Male Hall Mitchell 41 M 4 01:12:52 00:13:37 00:39:23 00:19:51 4
128 45-49 Male Skaggs Robert 47 M 1 01:13:10 00:13:38 00:40:24 00:19:08 5
140 Elite Male Tonder Scott 29 M 5 01:13:54 00:14:22 00:41:57 00:17:35 6
559 Elite Male Lipke David 36 M 6 01:14:24 00:13:33 00:43:13 00:17:37 7
312 Elite Male Collins Michael 48 M 7 01:14:34 00:13:11 00:41:50 00:19:32 8
241 Elite Male Banister Stephen 31 M 8 01:14:54 00:13:13 00:41:34 00:20:06 9
833 40-44 Male Turpin Roger 42 M 1 01:15:35 00:13:27 00:42:43 00:19:24 10
460 20-24 Male Hoffman Tyler 24 M 1 01:15:36 00:12:41 00:44:23 00:18:31 11
499 Elite Female Jones Michellie 44 F 1 01:15:50 00:13:30 00:42:38 00:19:40 12
192 30-34 Male Ohno Apolo 32 M 1 01:15:52 00:15:34 00:40:42 00:19:34 13
791 30-34 Male Stofleth Jason 30 M 2 01:15:54 00:15:34 00:40:39 00:19:40 14
106 40-44 Male Marshall Brad 44 M 2 01:16:17 00:15:38 00:40:40 00:19:58 15
719 35-39 Male Roylance Justin 37 M 1 01:16:24 00:14:42 00:42:08 00:19:33 16
75 50-54 Male Herbert Kevin 50 M 1 01:16:27 00:16:16 00:41:44 00:18:26 17
442 45-49 Male Haskins Mark 45 M 2 01:16:29 00:15:33 00:41:08 00:19:47 18
836 Elite Male Valente Thomas 21 M 9 01:16:40 00:14:24 00:45:17 00:16:57 19
584 35-39 Male Matzen Jason 36 M 2 01:16:41 00:15:15 00:42:09 00:19:17 20
368 50-54 Male Dusting Bill 53 M 2 01:16:56 00:15:30 00:41:59 00:19:26 21
546 35-39 Male Leeds Tchad 35 M 3 01:17:00 00:14:40 00:42:40 00:19:39 22
831 50-54 Male Tuck Bradley 51 M 3 01:17:02 00:15:20 00:40:17 00:21:24 23
889 50-54 Male Witten Todd 53 M 4 01:17:09 00:15:07 00:42:28 00:19:32 24
816 40-44 Male Tomasek Wayne 41 M 3 01:17:20 00:16:03 00:40:34 00:20:43 25
90 Elite Male Bunch Tristan 18 M 10 01:17:33 00:13:56 00:45:16 00:18:19 26
435 40-44 Male Harger Jason 40 M 4 01:17:34 00:15:33 00:41:18 00:20:42 27
775 1-19 Male Souther Ryuya 15 M 1 01:17:42 00:13:30 00:45:25 00:18:45 28
190 25-29 Male Amselem Marco 29 M 1 01:17:44 00:16:27 00:41:27 00:19:50 29
725 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 5 01:17:53 00:17:21 00:41:01 00:19:30 30
778 45-49 Male ST. Tom 48 M 3 01:17:58 00:15:11 00:43:43 00:19:03 31
8 30-34 Female Kyne Katie 33 F 1 01:18:06 00:14:53 00:42:45 00:20:27 32
148 40-44 Male O'mara Brian 40 M 6 01:18:20 00:13:42 00:42:23 00:22:13 33
412 45-49 Male Gleason Bill 45 M 4 01:18:20 00:14:42 00:43:05 00:20:32 34
450 35-39 Male Heisler Henry 36 M 4 01:18:33 00:15:27 00:41:46 00:21:20 35
268 35-39 Male Buckley Adam 36 M 5 01:18:44 00:17:01 00:41:21 00:20:21 36
848 45-49 Male Wagner Scott 45 M 5 01:18:50 00:14:07 00:43:12 00:21:30 37
197 25-29 Male Brad Drennan 28 M 2 01:19:08 00:16:53 00:43:06 00:19:08 38
30 45-49 Male Thunder Stephen 49 M 6 01:19:25 00:18:35 00:42:14 00:18:35 39
54 20-24 Male Price Sean 22 M 2 01:19:30 00:18:48 00:42:39 00:18:03 40
33 45-49 Male Maund Chris 47 M 7 01:19:42 00:16:56 00:41:10 00:21:35 41
668 50-54 Male Plumb Mike 53 M 5 01:19:46 00:16:47 00:40:44 00:22:14 42
458 35-39 Male Hill Adam 35 M 6 01:19:49 00:18:14 00:41:01 00:20:33 43
46 35-39 Male Merlo Mark 35 M 7 01:20:03 00:13:30 00:46:52 00:19:41 44
519 30-34 Male Kerr Nicholas 34 M 3 01:20:11 00:14:00 00:44:32 00:21:38 45
304 55-59 Male Clark Paul 59 M 1 01:20:12 00:14:44 00:43:22 00:22:06 46
338 40-44 Male Davis Chris 42 M 7 01:20:40 00:13:46 00:45:22 00:21:31 47
560 20-24 Male Lombardo Alex 20 M 3 01:20:46 00:15:07 00:48:30 00:17:08 48
298 45-49 Male Cheeks Alan 46 M 8 01:21:04 00:16:56 00:43:39 00:20:28 49
478 35-39 Male Itakura Noby 38 M 8 01:21:10 00:17:11 00:44:02 00:19:56 50
642 40-44 Male Oshea Shawn 40 M 8 01:21:10 00:16:52 00:43:35 00:20:42 51
905 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 22 M 4 01:21:11 00:15:41 00:44:33 00:20:56 52
798 Elite Female Sullivan Megan 24 F 2 01:21:15 00:13:35 00:44:54 00:22:45 53
292 40-44 Male Castro Sal 43 M 9 01:21:15 00:13:37 00:43:20 00:24:17 54
230 20-24 Male Aster Peter 20 M 5 01:21:16 00:15:15 00:45:24 00:20:35 55
726 1-19 Male Sacks Konor 15 M 2 01:21:22 00:14:09 00:44:23 00:22:49 56
314 45-49 Male Connolly Paull 46 M 9 01:21:23 00:16:50 00:43:59 00:20:33 57
95 25-29 Female Hunter Erin 28 F 1 01:21:23 00:13:32 00:46:10 00:21:41 58
199 Elite Male Lyons Jt 40 M 11 01:21:34 00:15:18 00:43:36 00:22:39 59
43 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 50 M 6 01:21:50 00:19:31 00:41:46 00:20:32 60
844 45-49 Male Vigil Mark 49 M 10 01:21:55 00:16:25 00:44:24 00:21:05 61
418 45-49 Male Granquist Gunnar 49 M 11 01:22:02 00:13:20 00:44:51 00:23:50 62
545 50-54 Male Leech Robert 53 M 7 01:22:04 00:19:15 00:35:29 00:27:19 63
749 35-39 Male Seghers Brian 35 M 9 01:22:20 00:17:49 00:42:22 00:22:08 64
575 35-39 Male Marcel Lucas 39 M 10 01:22:39 00:16:43 00:44:29 00:21:27 65
220 40-44 Female Aramo Riikka 43 F 1 01:22:50 00:16:11 00:44:50 00:21:49 66
591 35-39 Male Mcfadden Connor 35 M 11 01:23:14 00:15:51 00:46:21 00:21:00 67
12 Clydesdale Nunn Jack 34 M 1 01:23:17 00:19:15 00:41:15 00:22:46 68
384 40-44 Male Feore Tom 42 M 10 01:23:21 00:18:05 00:43:35 00:21:41 69
378 55-59 Male Esahak-gage George 55 M 2 01:23:33 00:16:08 00:45:43 00:21:42 70
132 40-44 Male Larlee Todd 43 M 11 01:23:33 00:14:30 00:47:35 00:21:27 71
107 55-59 Female Sullivan Barbara 57 F 1 01:23:41 00:16:00 00:43:17 00:24:23 72
521 30-34 Male Kienzle Jordan 30 M 4 01:23:41 00:20:12 00:43:04 00:20:24 73
15 45-49 Male Priest Todd 46 M 12 01:23:51 00:17:31 00:44:26 00:21:53 74
919 Elite Female Wills Rachel 30 F 3 01:24:00 00:14:05 00:45:57 00:23:57 75
311 50-54 Female Cohen Jackie 50 F 1 01:24:00 00:16:28 00:44:42 00:22:50 76
688 40-44 Female Rastetter Marisa 40 F 2 01:24:07 00:16:17 00:45:30 00:22:19 77
91 60-64 Male Kozlowski Rick 61 M 1 01:24:12 00:15:56 00:44:52 00:23:22 78
209 40-44 Male Alexander Devin 40 M 12 01:24:30 00:18:40 00:44:39 00:21:11 79
9 30-34 Male Reutter Scott 33 M 5 01:24:44 00:13:42 00:47:40 00:23:21 80
245 55-59 Male Bauckman Mark 55 M 3 01:24:46 00:17:01 00:47:15 00:20:29 81
58 20-24 Male Lam Benjamin 22 M 6 01:24:51 00:16:04 00:47:26 00:21:20 82
882 1-19 Male Wilson Daniel 19 M 3 01:25:11 00:18:49 00:47:37 00:18:44 83
820 40-44 Male Torreblanca Alex 40 M 13 01:25:19 00:17:11 00:45:31 00:22:37 84
290 40-44 Male Casper James 41 M 14 01:25:23 00:18:55 00:44:43 00:21:44 85
391 30-34 Male Fisher Brian 33 M 6 01:25:33 00:18:11 00:46:05 00:21:17 86
523 60-64 Male Kinney Robert 60 M 2 01:25:41 00:17:20 00:44:52 00:23:28 87
10 Elite Female Stiewig Jordan 16 F 4 01:25:46 00:16:30 00:47:59 00:21:16 88
633 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 43 M 15 01:25:48 00:15:32 00:48:56 00:21:19 89
589 35-39 Male Mccormick John 37 M 12 01:25:58 00:17:39 00:48:01 00:20:18 90
870 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 51 M 8 01:26:01 00:17:34 00:45:36 00:22:50 91
244 45-49 Male Bassler William 49 M 13 01:26:04 00:16:54 00:46:02 00:23:07 92
711 30-34 Male Romais John 33 M 7 01:26:10 00:15:33 00:49:34 00:21:01 93
837 20-24 Male Vallario Tyler 24 M 7 01:26:12 00:16:43 00:48:58 00:20:30 94
502 20-24 Male Jourdain Didier 24 M 8 01:26:16 00:18:02 00:47:10 00:21:03 95
527 45-49 Male Knowlton Forrest 45 M 14 01:26:17 00:15:49 00:46:57 00:23:30 96
125 35-39 Male Feiter Tony 39 M 13 01:26:19 00:18:58 00:46:08 00:21:12 97
840 40-44 Male Vanderburg Robert 41 M 16 01:26:23 00:20:54 00:43:16 00:22:12 98
141 20-24 Male Bosch Karl 22 M 9 01:26:27 00:16:01 00:49:05 00:21:20 99
835 30-34 Male Uyeda Frank 32 M 8 01:26:32 00:15:42 00:46:20 00:24:29 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
170 Coed Relay Tanja Canter 41 F Cheers 01:17:23 1 1 00:14:10 00:43:44 00:19:28
170 Coed Relay Mike Lyle 54 Cheers 01:17:23 1 1 00:14:10 00:43:44 00:19:28
170 Coed Relay Mike Lyle 54 Cheers 01:17:23 1 1 00:14:10 00:43:44 00:19:28
156 Coed Relay James Patterson 44 M Ageb4speed 01:21:26 2 2 00:17:40 00:43:05 00:20:40
156 Coed Relay Patty Mas 50 Ageb4speed 01:21:26 2 2 00:17:40 00:43:05 00:20:40
156 Coed Relay Christopher Slezak 17 Ageb4speed 01:21:26 2 2 00:17:40 00:43:05 00:20:40
408 Female Relay Jody Giardina 59 F TT Girls 01:21:38 3 1 00:16:12 00:44:48 00:20:38
408 Female Relay Cindy Gary 0 TT Girls 01:21:38 3 1 00:16:12 00:44:48 00:20:38
154 Coed Relay Mark Stackle 41 M 126 01:22:25 4 3 00:13:54 00:43:22 00:25:08
154 Coed Relay Jennifer Huffman 41 126 01:22:25 4 3 00:13:54 00:43:22 00:25:08
154 Coed Relay Randy Slezak 44 126 01:22:25 4 3 00:13:54 00:43:22 00:25:08
172 Coed Relay Donna Skaggs 48 F 2midsandmom 01:23:38 5 4 00:15:24 00:47:20 00:20:53
172 Coed Relay Nicole Skaggs 21 2midsandmom 01:23:38 5 4 00:15:24 00:47:20 00:20:53
172 Coed Relay Nathan Kwon 21 2midsandmom 01:23:38 5 4 00:15:24 00:47:20 00:20:53
151 Coed Relay Brad Lakin 56 M Team 151 01:25:50 6 5 00:14:07 00:47:27 00:24:15
151 Coed Relay Dieter Swank 45 Team 151 01:25:50 6 5 00:14:07 00:47:27 00:24:15
151 Coed Relay DR. Christ-lakin 48 Team 151 01:25:50 6 5 00:14:07 00:47:27 00:24:15
181 Male Relay Kirk Bachman 52 M Bachmanbros 01:27:33 7 1 00:14:58 00:49:30 00:23:03
181 Male Relay Kent Bachman 51 Bachmanbros 01:27:33 7 1 00:14:58 00:49:30 00:23:03
181 Male Relay Kirk Bachman 52 Bachmanbros 01:27:33 7 1 00:14:58 00:49:30 00:23:03
180 Male Relay Joseph Mcmahon 55 M 139 01:31:11 8 2 00:20:28 00:47:12 00:23:30
180 Male Relay Brant Barrah 30 139 01:31:11 8 2 00:20:28 00:47:12 00:23:30
180 Male Relay Mark Schilling 54 139 01:31:11 8 2 00:20:28 00:47:12 00:23:30
691 Male Relay Jay Reilly 44 M Team Reidon 01:35:22 9 3 00:22:14 00:51:02 00:22:06
691 Male Relay Jack London 0 Team Reidon 01:35:22 9 3 00:22:14 00:51:02 00:22:06
911 Female Relay Ricki Bettencourt 54 F Timelords 01:35:28 10 2 00:21:30 00:49:00 00:24:56
911 Female Relay Ricki Bettencourt 54 Timelords 01:35:28 10 2 00:21:30 00:49:00 00:24:56
911 Female Relay Elaine Hill 57 Timelords 01:35:28 10 2 00:21:30 00:49:00 00:24:56
167 Coed Relay Ben Regin 0 M Biodominator 01:37:06 11 6 00:22:26 00:49:45 00:24:54
167 Coed Relay Adam Shrader 0 Biodominator 01:37:06 11 6 00:22:26 00:49:45 00:24:54
167 Coed Relay Carly Kurkiewicz 0 Biodominator 01:37:06 11 6 00:22:26 00:49:45 00:24:54
22 Male Relay Andrew Lopez 16 M Wolfpack 01:38:56 12 4 00:16:19 01:02:19 00:20:17
22 Male Relay Johnny Downey 16 Wolfpack 01:38:56 12 4 00:16:19 01:02:19 00:20:17
22 Male Relay Gabriel Sandoval 17 Wolfpack 01:38:56 12 4 00:16:19 01:02:19 00:20:17
21 Coed Relay Richie Gibson 68 M Wetriharder 01:39:48 13 7 00:17:26 00:55:28 00:26:53
21 Coed Relay Megan Steinbergs 20 Wetriharder 01:39:48 13 7 00:17:26 00:55:28 00:26:53
21 Coed Relay Melissa Ayala 26 Wetriharder 01:39:48 13 7 00:17:26 00:55:28 00:26:53
160 Coed Relay Nimon Malouff 21 M Malouff 01:40:03 14 8 00:15:43 00:58:22 00:25:57
160 Coed Relay Ashley Malouff 14 Malouff 01:40:03 14 8 00:15:43 00:58:22 00:25:57
160 Coed Relay Nimon Malouff 21 Malouff 01:40:03 14 8 00:15:43 00:58:22 00:25:57
173 Coed Relay David De Cordova 52 M Prfctstrngrs 01:40:19 15 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:44
173 Coed Relay Kevin Pointer 31 Prfctstrngrs 01:40:19 15 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:44
173 Coed Relay Jade Chase 36 Prfctstrngrs 01:40:19 15 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:44
153 Coed Relay Hallie Thompson 32 F Shutuplegs 01:41:21 16 10 00:17:35 00:57:07 00:26:39
153 Coed Relay Paul Edmonson 57 Shutuplegs 01:41:21 16 10 00:17:35 00:57:07 00:26:39
153 Coed Relay Jessica Padilla Bowen 37 Shutuplegs 01:41:21 16 10 00:17:35 00:57:07 00:26:39
159 Coed Relay William Brittain 46 M Dabrits 01:41:58 17 11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:44
159 Coed Relay Kaylie Brittain 21 Dabrits 01:41:58 17 11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:44
159 Coed Relay Elisa Brittain 19 Dabrits 01:41:58 17 11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:44
157 Coed Relay Mike Gaw 44 M Legomybeer 01:42:27 18 12 00:19:19 00:53:14 00:29:53
157 Coed Relay Jeff Locher 53 Legomybeer 01:42:27 18 12 00:19:19 00:53:14 00:29:53
157 Coed Relay Julie Estrada 44 Legomybeer 01:42:27 18 12 00:19:19 00:53:14 00:29:53
186 Senior Relay James Mccann 64 M Bootleggers 01:42:54 19 1 00:20:15 00:51:12 00:31:26
186 Senior Relay Bill Mcgarvey 60 Bootleggers 01:42:54 19 1 00:20:15 00:51:12 00:31:26
186 Senior Relay Rick Alvarez 59 Bootleggers 01:42:54 19 1 00:20:15 00:51:12 00:31:26
162 Coed Relay Amy Peterson 40 F Highlanders 01:43:13 20 13 00:24:39 00:54:40 00:23:52
162 Coed Relay Lesley Gower 40 Highlanders 01:43:13 20 13 00:24:39 00:54:40 00:23:52
162 Coed Relay Rod Gower 41 Highlanders 01:43:13 20 13 00:24:39 00:54:40 00:23:52
166 Coed Relay Meghan Livoni 0 F Awesomesauce 01:43:55 21 14 00:16:40 00:56:37 00:30:36
166 Coed Relay Marie Lewis 0 Awesomesauce 01:43:55 21 14 00:16:40 00:56:37 00:30:36
166 Coed Relay Michael Peck 30 Awesomesauce 01:43:55 21 14 00:16:40 00:56:37 00:30:36
164 Coed Relay Stephanie Realsen 47 F Idrinkurbeer 01:44:14 22 15 00:24:07 00:47:45 00:32:20
164 Coed Relay Greg Gelfand 46 Idrinkurbeer 01:44:14 22 15 00:24:07 00:47:45 00:32:20
164 Coed Relay Tracey Locher 43 Idrinkurbeer 01:44:14 22 15 00:24:07 00:47:45 00:32:20
184 Male Relay Jeff Mangano 0 M Team I. P. 01:46:04 23 5 00:15:41 01:07:30 00:22:52
184 Male Relay Steve Willey 0 Team I. P. 01:46:04 23 5 00:15:41 01:07:30 00:22:52
184 Male Relay Johan Bostrom 0 Team I. P. 01:46:04 23 5 00:15:41 01:07:30 00:22:52
169 Coed Relay Ty Eveleth 34 M Alumdawgs 01:48:03 24 16 00:21:52 00:59:49 00:26:20
169 Coed Relay Christina Willman 33 Alumdawgs 01:48:03 24 16 00:21:52 00:59:49 00:26:20
169 Coed Relay Kelly Eveleth 34 Alumdawgs 01:48:03 24 16 00:21:52 00:59:49 00:26:20
165 Coed Relay Jennifer Peck 0 F Tri-agra 01:48:29 25 17 00:23:59 00:58:54 00:25:35
165 Coed Relay Fern Kissel 58 Tri-agra 01:48:29 25 17 00:23:59 00:58:54 00:25:35
165 Coed Relay Griffin Marquardt 32 Tri-agra 01:48:29 25 17 00:23:59 00:58:54 00:25:35
175 Female Relay Claris Oas 37 F Seeya 01:48:34 26 3 00:24:20 00:59:37 00:24:35
175 Female Relay Unknown Fischer 42 Seeya 01:48:34 26 3 00:24:20 00:59:37 00:24:35
175 Female Relay Angela Fernandez 41 Seeya 01:48:34 26 3 00:24:20 00:59:37 00:24:35
7 Coed Relay Michael Wright 0 M Team Wright 01:48:46 27 18 00:24:09 00:56:17 00:28:19
7 Coed Relay Kelli Wright 0 F Team Wright 01:48:46 27 18 00:24:09 00:56:17 00:28:19
183 Male Relay John Kaptain 0 M Kaptaincubed 01:49:16 28 6 00:16:55 01:07:39 00:24:41
183 Male Relay Jeff Kaptain 36 Kaptaincubed 01:49:16 28 6 00:16:55 01:07:39 00:24:41
183 Male Relay Dave Kaptain 36 Kaptaincubed 01:49:16 28 6 00:16:55 01:07:39 00:24:41
168 Coed Relay Brian Wolfe 0 M Whaat 01:49:28 29 19 00:22:41 01:03:23 00:23:23
168 Coed Relay Susan Haas 0 Whaat 01:49:28 29 19 00:22:41 01:03:23 00:23:23
168 Coed Relay Ian Thompson 0 Whaat 01:49:28 29 19 00:22:41 01:03:23 00:23:23
174 Female Relay Kim Viernes 44 F Drivebytri 01:49:31 30 4 00:21:54 01:00:15 00:27:22
174 Female Relay Jill Steward 46 Drivebytri 01:49:31 30 4 00:21:54 01:00:15 00:27:22
174 Female Relay Andrea Garro 38 Drivebytri 01:49:31 30 4 00:21:54 01:00:15 00:27:22
161 Coed Relay Edward Power 41 M Team 161 01:49:49 31 20 00:26:41 00:51:30 00:31:36
161 Coed Relay Nicholas Barnett 38 Team 161 01:49:49 31 20 00:26:41 00:51:30 00:31:36
161 Coed Relay Heather Fraley 29 Team 161 01:49:49 31 20 00:26:41 00:51:30 00:31:36
182 Male Relay Mark Spencer 43 M Familymentri 01:50:28 32 7 00:25:35 00:57:50 00:27:02
182 Male Relay James Wyatt 39 Familymentri 01:50:28 32 7 00:25:35 00:57:50 00:27:02
182 Male Relay Gary Wyatt 67 Familymentri 01:50:28 32 7 00:25:35 00:57:50 00:27:02
158 Coed Relay Jessica Critchlow 28 F Tripletrbl 01:50:40 33 21 00:23:51 00:55:42 00:31:06
158 Coed Relay Charles Critchlow 62 Tripletrbl 01:50:40 33 21 00:23:51 00:55:42 00:31:06
158 Coed Relay Matthew Critchlow 32 Tripletrbl 01:50:40 33 21 00:23:51 00:55:42 00:31:06
179 Male Relay Will Foss 61 M Carlsbad1 01:50:54 34 8 00:23:17 01:02:31 00:25:05
179 Male Relay Joe Garuba 45 Carlsbad1 01:50:54 34 8 00:23:17 01:02:31 00:25:05
179 Male Relay Glen Van Peski 56 Carlsbad1 01:50:54 34 8 00:23:17 01:02:31 00:25:05
176 Female Relay Thays Novikoff 47 F Tom & Jerry 01:51:17 35 5 00:24:49 00:54:15 00:32:11