ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Solana Beach Tri and Duathlon - July 27, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
743 Tri - Elite Men Jones William 27 M 1 00:46:46 00:04:53 00:21:59 00:17:05 1
74 Tri - Elite Men Berg Chris 29 M 2 00:47:01 00:05:20 00:21:56 00:17:09 2
678 Tri - Elite Men Skaggs Rob 48 M 3 00:47:39 00:05:39 00:22:25 00:16:59 3
780 Tri - Elite Men Batsko Keith 27 M 4 00:47:46 00:05:58 00:22:03 00:16:52 4
305 Tri - Elite Men Schepps Adam 29 M 5 00:48:37 00:06:18 00:21:55 00:17:44 5
677 Tri - Elite Men Harder Matt 40 M 6 00:50:33 00:06:11 00:22:54 00:18:39 6
679 Tri - Elite Men Valente Thomas 21 M 7 00:50:48 00:06:13 00:24:49 00:16:28 7
766 25-29 Male Smith Scott 29 M 1 00:50:50 00:06:12 00:22:18 00:18:35 8
335 25-29 Male Taormino Joe 29 M 2 00:51:00 00:06:52 00:22:55 00:18:21 9
145 16-19 Male Fennell Daniel 19 M 1 00:51:22 00:06:47 00:22:27 00:19:21 10
537 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 29 M 3 00:51:45 00:07:02 00:23:16 00:18:41 11
707 16-19 Male Nobles Jose, Iv 16 M 2 00:52:04 00:06:05 00:24:49 00:18:44 12
344 Tri - Elite Men Tuck Brad 51 M 8 00:52:24 00:06:40 00:22:14 00:20:29 13
470 25-29 Male Drennan Brad 28 M 4 00:52:41 00:06:57 00:23:47 00:18:49 14
758 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 50 M 1 00:52:47 00:07:00 00:23:28 00:19:07 15
420 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 37 M 1 00:52:51 00:07:00 00:23:46 00:18:57 16
189 25-29 Male Irwin Daniel 28 M 5 00:52:57 00:05:59 00:25:09 00:18:09 17
638 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 1 00:52:58 00:06:53 00:23:13 00:19:38 18
275 35-39 Male Platfoot Dave 39 M 2 00:53:19 00:07:02 00:23:45 00:19:27 19
183 20-24 Male Hughes Jon 24 M 1 00:53:26 00:07:10 00:23:57 00:19:30 20
169 16-19 Male Grubensky Parker 16 M 3 00:53:27 00:06:07 00:25:32 00:19:08 21
298 14-15 Male Sacks Konor 15 M 1 00:53:30 00:06:00 00:24:02 00:20:17 22
714 Tri - Military Men Schaefer Adam 37 M 1 00:53:35 00:08:19 00:22:44 00:00:00 23
133 50-54 Male Dusting Bill 52 M 2 00:53:45 00:07:23 00:23:45 00:19:18 24
290 25-29 Male Riley Topher 26 M 6 00:53:51 00:06:15 00:23:49 00:20:30 25
738 Tri - Elite Women Meyers Katya 33 F 1 00:53:55 00:07:38 00:23:15 00:19:45 26
296 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 1 00:54:08 00:07:57 00:23:41 00:19:12 27
478 25-29 Female Duss Steffi 27 F 1 00:54:11 00:06:42 00:23:45 00:20:43 28
281 25-29 Male Ramirez Josh 28 M 7 00:54:31 00:07:39 00:24:31 00:18:37 29
435 35-39 Male Carlson Matthew 37 M 3 00:54:35 00:06:54 00:23:08 00:20:50 30
641 40-44 Male Tibbetts Chris 40 M 2 00:54:42 00:07:33 00:23:49 00:19:08 31
193 30-34 Male Johansen David 30 M 2 00:55:06 00:07:23 00:24:43 00:19:37 32
581 30-34 Male O'leary Timothy 30 M 3 00:55:24 00:07:42 00:24:43 00:19:26 33
362 35-39 Male Wilshusen Ryan 35 M 4 00:55:31 00:07:49 00:25:08 00:18:35 34
339 16-19 Female Tomasek Jessica 17 F 1 00:55:31 00:07:06 00:25:18 00:20:29 35
644 14-15 Male Tomasek Jared 14 M 2 00:55:36 00:06:49 00:24:43 00:21:17 36
103 14-15 Male Ciborski Aaron 15 M 3 00:55:44 00:07:02 00:25:41 00:20:17 37
668 16-19 Male Winter Alex 18 M 4 00:55:46 00:05:56 00:27:09 00:18:02 38
184 30-34 Male Hulburt Conor 33 M 4 00:55:52 00:06:40 00:24:50 00:20:54 39
580 60-64 Male Odonnell Greg 62 M 1 00:55:56 00:07:58 00:25:06 00:19:31 40
639 50-54 Male Tally Steven 53 M 3 00:56:08 00:08:16 00:25:21 00:19:37 41
209 40-44 Male Kousser Thaddeus 40 M 3 00:56:13 00:06:31 00:26:07 00:19:20 42
429 25-29 Male Calvo Sebastian 29 M 8 00:56:13 00:08:11 00:24:29 00:20:23 43
468 30-34 Male Dobransky Michael 33 M 5 00:56:19 00:07:40 00:25:02 00:20:08 44
560 16-19 Male Massarat Arya 16 M 5 00:56:20 00:06:18 00:26:34 00:19:31 45
674 35-39 Male Yumoto Yu 35 M 5 00:56:27 00:07:27 00:24:57 00:20:15 46
218 Tri - Military Men Lechuga Juan 39 M 2 00:56:45 00:07:53 00:25:08 00:20:01 47
723 45-49 Male Perkins Roy 47 M 1 00:56:46 00:08:15 00:24:02 00:19:29 48
663 40-44 Male Whitman Jonathan 43 M 4 00:56:52 00:06:52 00:24:00 00:22:02 49
265 20-24 Female Osga Emily 23 F 1 00:56:58 00:08:29 00:25:45 00:19:17 50
782 45-49 Male Connolly Patrick 46 M 2 00:57:03 00:09:25 00:23:30 00:19:33 51
507 14-15 Male Grubensky Colin 14 M 4 00:57:05 00:06:12 00:26:17 00:21:22 52
367 Tri - Clydesdale Woodcock Jay 35 M 1 00:57:27 00:06:18 00:26:21 00:21:28 53
250 30-34 Male Morris Jereme 33 M 6 00:57:46 00:08:18 00:25:11 00:20:34 54
577 25-29 Female Moskalchuk Anna 27 F 2 00:57:50 00:06:54 00:26:28 00:21:11 55
260 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 43 M 5 00:57:50 00:07:21 00:26:02 00:20:26 56
140 35-39 Male England James 37 M 6 00:57:56 00:07:51 00:23:57 00:21:57 57
67 45-49 Male Bassler William 49 M 3 00:58:02 00:07:49 00:25:02 00:21:06 58
234 35-39 Male Mcbrayer Steven 36 M 7 00:58:14 00:08:12 00:25:16 00:20:44 59
401 35-39 Male Alex Ryan 39 M 8 00:58:20 00:07:05 00:25:57 00:20:20 60
91 40-44 Female Camet Diane 44 F 1 00:58:29 00:07:51 00:25:46 00:21:11 61
90 25-29 Male Butler Paul 28 M 9 00:58:42 00:08:39 00:25:35 00:20:52 62
352 1-13 Female Wade Olivia 13 F 1 00:58:42 00:07:48 00:27:34 00:20:21 63
646 30-34 Female Travis Rebecca 33 F 1 00:58:45 00:08:01 00:25:21 00:22:02 64
115 35-39 Male De Cew Matthew 36 M 9 00:58:46 00:07:21 00:25:59 00:20:54 65
129 Tri - Master Clydesdale Duell Todd 44 M 1 00:58:49 00:08:31 00:23:57 00:22:42 66
536 40-44 Male Kadel Tim 44 M 6 00:58:50 00:08:22 00:24:27 00:21:40 67
654 45-49 Female Walker Felicia 48 F 1 00:58:51 00:07:29 00:25:28 00:22:20 68
735 40-44 Male Littler Luke 44 M 7 00:58:53 00:07:38 00:26:18 00:21:10 69
748 35-39 Female Carroll Kristin 38 F 1 00:59:06 00:07:13 00:27:12 00:20:23 70
557 20-24 Male Maquera David 21 M 2 00:59:06 00:06:03 00:24:57 00:21:32 71
722 30-34 Male Johnston Michael 31 M 7 00:59:07 00:08:00 00:24:55 00:21:23 72
785 40-44 Male Steelman Michael 42 M 8 00:59:13 00:07:52 00:25:07 00:21:10 73
148 45-49 Male Fink Steve 45 M 4 00:59:14 00:08:46 00:26:25 00:20:20 74
374 14-15 Female Zhang Leslie 15 F 1 00:59:18 00:06:46 00:26:58 00:22:44 75
718 Tri - Military Men Yerger Bryan 30 M 3 00:59:21 00:08:38 00:26:00 00:20:21 76
660 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 51 M 4 00:59:23 00:08:05 00:25:25 00:21:58 77
10 14-15 Male Freedman Thomas 14 M 5 00:59:25 00:06:56 00:28:20 00:20:48 78
666 40-44 Male Williams Keith 40 M 9 00:59:25 00:09:45 00:24:16 00:19:59 79
593 40-44 Male Pratts Brad 44 M 10 00:59:28 00:08:27 00:25:30 00:21:23 80
689 Tri - Master Clydesdale Laird Richard 42 M 2 00:59:29 00:06:50 00:24:46 00:24:12 81
670 30-34 Male Yokome Ryan 32 M 8 00:59:31 00:08:07 00:26:31 00:20:31 82
701 Tri - Clydesdale Weniger Luke 28 M 2 00:59:35 00:06:06 00:25:59 00:23:49 83
688 Tri - Clydesdale Howell Ed 26 M 3 00:59:35 00:07:42 00:27:01 00:20:56 84
125 1-13 Female Divis Veronika 13 F 2 00:59:40 00:07:07 00:27:48 00:21:40 85
160 Tri - Military Men Gardner James 30 M 4 00:59:41 00:08:23 00:27:15 00:19:54 86
421 25-29 Male Bricker Evan 29 M 10 00:59:43 00:07:28 00:27:07 00:21:01 87
109 30-34 Male Coyne John 34 M 9 00:59:48 00:06:36 00:27:10 00:21:38 88
541 45-49 Male Knowlton Forrest 45 M 5 00:59:50 00:07:59 00:25:54 00:22:18 89
403 25-29 Female Anderson Brooke 27 F 3 01:00:00 00:07:48 00:26:42 00:20:19 90
16 30-34 Male Manuele Chris 32 M 10 01:00:10 00:07:41 00:25:26 00:23:11 91
356 35-39 Male Watts William 39 M 10 01:00:17 00:08:04 00:26:37 00:20:50 92
271 45-49 Male Parsons Joseph 46 M 6 01:00:18 00:07:47 00:25:41 00:22:16 93
71 25-29 Male Bell James 27 M 11 01:00:25 00:09:00 00:26:50 00:19:09 94
640 40-44 Male Thomas Jc 44 M 11 01:00:27 00:07:43 00:26:25 00:22:14 95
302 20-24 Female Santroch Lisa 21 F 2 01:00:28 00:08:36 00:28:49 00:18:17 96
415 45-49 Male Berke Christian 49 M 7 01:00:28 00:08:25 00:25:00 00:21:57 97
248 25-29 Male Morisoli Kevin 29 M 12 01:00:29 00:06:58 00:26:40 00:22:20 98
373 16-19 Female Zhang Heather 16 F 2 01:00:39 00:07:11 00:28:06 00:22:25 99
552 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 1 01:00:40 00:07:04 00:26:40 00:23:23 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
1101 Male Relay Robert Huff 48 M Team RU/Nytro 00:52:27 1 1 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:19:18
1101 Male Relay Felipe Avecedo 36 M Team RU/Nytro 00:52:27 1 1 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:19:18
1101 Male Relay Chris Knopp 36 M Team RU/Nytro 00:52:27 1 1 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:19:18
1103 Male Relay Darren Day 54 M Day Boyz 00:55:52 2 2 00:00:00 00:26:32 00:18:18
1103 Male Relay Jacob Day 16 M Day Boyz 00:55:52 2 2 00:00:00 00:26:32 00:18:18
1103 Male Relay Nicholas Day 18 M Day Boyz 00:55:52 2 2 00:00:00 00:26:32 00:18:18
393 120+ Relay Garet Heintz 36 M Ucsd Personal Best 00:58:55 3 1 00:00:00 00:24:07 00:23:22
393 120+ Relay Jessica Jessup 31 F Ucsd Personal Best 00:58:55 3 1 00:00:00 00:24:07 00:23:22
393 120+ Relay Tony Reid 57 M Ucsd Personal Best 00:58:55 3 1 00:00:00 00:24:07 00:23:22
1102 Coed Relay Jennifer Janis 49 F Revolution 00:59:02 4 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:25
1102 Coed Relay Daniel Rock 60 M Revolution 00:59:02 4 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:25
1102 Coed Relay Chloe Rock 17 F Revolution 00:59:02 4 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:25
1123 Coed Relay Andre Jarrahzadeh 26 M Bad 01:01:18 5 2 00:00:00 00:26:33 00:22:39
1123 Coed Relay Duncan Mitchell 26 M Bad 01:01:18 5 2 00:00:00 00:26:33 00:22:39
1123 Coed Relay Bianca Saad 25 F Bad 01:01:18 5 2 00:00:00 00:26:33 00:22:39
1117 Coed Relay Amanda Yang 11 F Triple-a 01:03:08 6 3 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:20:07
1117 Coed Relay Jun Yang 42 F Triple-a 01:03:08 6 3 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:20:07
1117 Coed Relay Sam Yang 48 M Triple-a 01:03:08 6 3 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:20:07
1112 Coed Relay Andres Deza 32 M Dda! 01:03:11 7 4 00:00:00 00:29:07 00:21:00
1112 Coed Relay David Huang 38 M Dda! 01:03:11 7 4 00:00:00 00:29:07 00:21:00
1112 Coed Relay Denise Weisman 40 F Dda! 01:03:11 7 4 00:00:00 00:29:07 00:21:00
1136 Coed Relay Lauren Shrader 33 F I Heard There Is A Beer Garden 01:04:07 8 5 00:00:00 00:29:42 00:21:56
1136 Coed Relay Christina Willman 33 F I Heard There Is A Beer Garden 01:04:07 8 5 00:00:00 00:29:42 00:21:56
1136 Coed Relay Mike Stefanick 36 M I Heard There Is A Beer Garden 01:04:07 8 5 00:00:00 00:29:42 00:21:56
1118 Female Relay Lauren Hanna 48 F Herevolution 01:04:31 9 1 00:00:00 00:27:08 00:23:31
1118 Female Relay Natalie Heidecker 38 F Herevolution 01:04:31 9 1 00:00:00 00:27:08 00:23:31
1118 Female Relay Erika Mitchell 37 F Herevolution 01:04:31 9 1 00:00:00 00:27:08 00:23:31
1130 Male Relay Brandon Carbuildo 35 M Subs C - K - N 01:05:25 10 3 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:23:10
1130 Male Relay Brian Bloker 35 M Subs C - K - N 01:05:25 10 3 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:23:10
1130 Male Relay Brian Wilcox 40 M Subs C - K - N 01:05:25 10 3 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:23:10
1133 Coed Relay Marc Toma 17 M Team Toma 01:06:02 11 6 00:00:00 00:27:17 00:27:03
1133 Coed Relay Silvia Toma 46 F Team Toma 01:06:02 11 6 00:00:00 00:27:17 00:27:03
1133 Coed Relay Thomas Toma 46 M Team Toma 01:06:02 11 6 00:00:00 00:27:17 00:27:03
1119 Female Relay Hannah Bettencourt 20 F The Fellowship 01:06:09 12 2 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:23:45
1119 Female Relay Kinsey Bettencourt 23 F The Fellowship 01:06:09 12 2 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:23:45
1119 Female Relay Molly Bettencourt 20 F The Fellowship 01:06:09 12 2 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:23:45
1124 Coed Relay Bonnie Clark 53 F Beast From The East And Best O 01:06:34 13 7 00:00:00 00:30:45 00:23:45
1124 Coed Relay Heidi Gellersen 32 F Beast From The East And Best O 01:06:34 13 7 00:00:00 00:30:45 00:23:45
1124 Coed Relay Rodger King 47 M Beast From The East And Best O 01:06:34 13 7 00:00:00 00:30:45 00:23:45
1134 Coed Relay Chris Baracewicz 29 M Yolo 01:06:41 14 8 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:24:20
1134 Coed Relay Rene Fimbres 28 M Yolo 01:06:41 14 8 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:24:20
1134 Coed Relay Tina Frost 24 F Yolo 01:06:41 14 8 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:24:20
1132 Coed Relay James Gough 18 M Team Goughie 01:07:32 15 9 00:00:00 00:36:08 00:19:57
1132 Coed Relay Richard Gough 52 M Team Goughie 01:07:32 15 9 00:00:00 00:36:08 00:19:57
1132 Coed Relay Lindsay Stenson-gough 40 F Team Goughie 01:07:32 15 9 00:00:00 00:36:08 00:19:57
1125 Coed Relay Weijts Bart 35 M Fun(d Our) Research 01:08:46 16 10 00:00:00 00:27:40 00:27:27
1125 Coed Relay Natalie Warsinger-pepe 22 F Fun(d Our) Research 01:08:46 16 10 00:00:00 00:27:40 00:27:27
1125 Coed Relay Elina Zuniga 41 F Fun(d Our) Research 01:08:46 16 10 00:00:00 00:27:40 00:27:27
1120 Female Relay Gina Judy 27 F You Shall Not Pass! 01:09:51 17 3 00:00:00 00:33:00 00:24:25
1120 Female Relay Jamie Martinez 25 F You Shall Not Pass! 01:09:51 17 3 00:00:00 00:33:00 00:24:25
1120 Female Relay Ashley Whiting 26 F You Shall Not Pass! 01:09:51 17 3 00:00:00 00:33:00 00:24:25
1116 Female Relay Jamie Lutz 52 F Angie And Friends 01:12:33 18 4 00:00:00 00:27:31 00:27:42
1116 Female Relay Angela Montanez 39 F Angie And Friends 01:12:33 18 4 00:00:00 00:27:31 00:27:42
1116 Female Relay Melinda Riley 30 F Angie And Friends 01:12:33 18 4 00:00:00 00:27:31 00:27:42
1122 Coed Relay Jackson Batchelder 29 M America 01:13:32 19 11 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:25:49
1122 Coed Relay Mark Michalak 29 M America 01:13:32 19 11 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:25:49
1122 Coed Relay Nicole Miram 29 F America 01:13:32 19 11 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:25:49
1100 Coed Relay Burton Barnett 28 M Team Lbs 01:14:09 20 12 00:00:00 00:35:00 00:29:10
1100 Coed Relay Lisa Barnett 27 F Team Lbs 01:14:09 20 12 00:00:00 00:35:00 00:29:10
1100 Coed Relay Simone Dallari 25 M Team Lbs 01:14:09 20 12 00:00:00 00:35:00 00:29:10
1127 Coed Relay Ellen Wehrens 32 F Pipet Heroes 01:15:06 21 13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
1127 Coed Relay Bart Weijts 35 M Pipet Heroes 01:15:06 21 13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
1127 Coed Relay Yeara Yo 24 F Pipet Heroes 01:15:06 21 13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
1131 Coed Relay Stephen Cramer 66 M Team Baja 01:16:42 22 14 00:00:00 00:41:59 00:23:23
1131 Coed Relay Chris Larson 36 M Team Baja 01:16:42 22 14 00:00:00 00:41:59 00:23:23
1131 Coed Relay Danielle Melman 33 F Team Baja 01:16:42 22 14 00:00:00 00:41:59 00:23:23
1115 120+ Relay Amy Guo 48 F We Are Yang 01:17:55 23 2 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:30:35
1115 120+ Relay Alicia Yang 22 F We Are Yang 01:17:55 23 2 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:30:35
1115 120+ Relay Jianping Yang 50 M We Are Yang 01:17:55 23 2 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:30:35
1111 Coed Relay Miguel Reyes 29 M Struggle Bus 01:21:03 24 15 00:00:00 00:40:01 00:23:33
1111 Coed Relay Ashley Ward 20 F Struggle Bus 01:21:03 24 15 00:00:00 00:40:01 00:23:33
1111 Coed Relay Diana Ward 37 F Struggle Bus 01:21:03 24 15 00:00:00 00:40:01 00:23:33
1126 Coed Relay Elisa Arthur 25 F Moores Warriors 01:23:30 25 16 00:00:00 00:43:31 00:26:25
1126 Coed Relay Thomas Marsilje 42 M Moores Warriors 01:23:30 25 16 00:00:00 00:43:31 00:26:25
1126 Coed Relay Pamela Vranis 22 F Moores Warriors 01:23:30 25 16 00:00:00 00:43:31 00:26:25
1129 Coed Relay Maria Eugenia Loureiro 36 F Science Ninjas 01:24:49 26 17 00:00:00 00:35:44 00:29:58
1129 Coed Relay Miguel Tam 38 M Science Ninjas 01:24:49 26 17 00:00:00 00:35:44 00:29:58
1129 Coed Relay Roberto Tinoco 33 M Science Ninjas 01:24:49 26 17 00:00:00 00:35:44 00:29:58
1135 120+ Relay Anna Downey 40 F Mature Mommas 01:38:20 27 3 00:00:00 00:44:50 00:37:31
1135 120+ Relay Sheila Hoff 55 F Mature Mommas 01:38:20 27 3 00:00:00 00:44:50 00:37:31
1135 120+ Relay Amanda Schlichtholz 50 F Mature Mommas 01:38:20 27 3 00:00:00 00:44:50 00:37:31
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
1321 20-24 Male Jendusa Jake 24 M 1 00:48:17 00:05:12 00:23:26 00:18:14 1
1272 40-44 Male Gillotti Kevin 44 M 1 00:48:40 00:05:04 00:23:38 00:18:29 2
1291 25-29 Male Nesbitt Bryce 29 M 1 00:48:43 00:05:02 00:24:06 00:17:18 3
1236 40-44 Male Drisko Kevin 44 M 2 00:48:57 00:05:40 00:22:48 00:18:54 4
1271 40-44 Male Gilder Kye 42 M 3 00:51:11 00:05:10 00:25:21 00:19:02 5
1318 35-39 Male Acevedo Felipe 36 M 1 00:51:21 00:05:13 00:24:23 00:20:15 6
1305 14-15 Male Wells Timothy 14 M 1 00:52:40 00:04:54 00:28:04 00:18:26 7
1201 45-49 Male Bourdages Jim 45 M 1 00:52:41 00:05:52 00:23:49 00:20:57 8
1320 50-54 Male Plumb Mike 53 M 1 00:52:47 00:06:20 00:23:02 00:21:28 9
1325 50-54 Male Green Jim 51 M 2 00:53:05 00:05:58 00:24:00 00:21:02 10
1258 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 00:53:23 00:05:40 00:25:54 00:19:56 11
1304 14-15 Male Wells Patrick 14 M 2 00:53:47 00:05:09 00:26:49 00:20:31 12
1259 25-29 Female Voychick Ashleigh 29 F 1 00:54:18 00:05:51 00:25:47 00:20:50 13
1314 50-54 Male Sickert William 53 M 3 00:54:32 00:06:18 00:24:02 00:22:28 14
1222 35-39 Male Beltran Aderito 37 M 2 00:54:41 00:06:24 00:24:05 00:22:44 15
1254 55-59 Male Shibata Les 58 M 1 00:55:00 00:06:02 00:26:13 00:21:17 16
1256 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 51 M 4 00:55:34 00:06:06 00:26:51 00:20:32 17
1316 25-29 Male Hartman Dave 26 M 2 00:56:02 00:05:41 00:26:46 00:20:45 18
1242 60-64 Male Ideker Stan 60 M 1 00:56:34 00:06:28 00:26:13 00:21:56 19
1329 45-49 Male Coleman Karl 45 M 2 00:56:42 00:06:07 00:25:28 00:22:11 20
1238 35-39 Male Fortenberry Bret 39 M 3 00:56:51 00:06:31 00:25:42 00:22:13 21
1237 30-34 Male Fernandez Michael 30 M 1 00:57:06 00:06:44 00:25:26 00:22:28 22
1309 Du - Military Men Kirkland John 50 M 1 00:57:12 00:06:34 00:24:44 00:23:34 23
1273 50-54 Male Goltra James 54 M 5 00:57:18 00:06:30 00:26:05 00:21:53 24
1278 55-59 Male Ingoglia Ron 58 M 2 00:57:48 00:05:59 00:28:39 00:20:40 25
1307 Du - Master Clydesdale Hartman Rik 50 M 1 00:57:55 00:06:01 00:26:04 00:23:18 26
1235 50-54 Male Drews Roger 52 M 6 00:58:12 00:05:47 00:26:30 00:23:43 27
1289 35-39 Male Meyers Ralph 35 M 4 00:58:38 00:06:32 00:25:14 00:25:15 28
1288 40-44 Male Meyer Donovan 42 M 4 01:00:12 00:06:52 00:26:14 00:23:50 29
1263 35-39 Male Behar David 38 M 5 01:00:30 00:06:26 00:26:55 00:24:54 30
1220 40-44 Male Alexander Patrick 41 M 5 01:00:52 00:06:56 00:27:22 00:24:02 31
1269 30-34 Female Ditsworth Dara 33 F 1 01:01:11 00:06:17 00:29:14 00:23:15 32
1262 25-29 Male Baird Justin 28 M 3 01:01:46 00:06:56 00:28:20 00:23:29 33
1286 45-49 Male Martin Dean 46 M 3 01:01:59 00:06:50 00:25:35 00:27:29 34
1324 35-39 Female Kulak Kerrie 37 F 1 01:02:19 00:06:54 00:30:00 00:22:06 35
1204 35-39 Female Ramirez Belen 35 F 2 01:03:01 00:06:48 00:28:33 00:25:10 36
1239 45-49 Male Gang Liu 45 M 4 01:03:21 00:05:56 00:31:35 00:23:27 37
1232 35-39 Male De Jesus Francis 37 M 6 01:03:25 00:06:56 00:26:21 00:27:07 38
1317 50-54 Female Miller Mandy 52 F 1 01:03:26 00:07:06 00:29:53 00:24:11 39
1323 40-44 Female Sansone Hannah 41 F 1 01:03:42 00:06:54 00:29:33 00:24:00 40
1223 20-24 Female Birch Julie 24 F 2 01:03:45 00:06:41 00:31:02 00:23:20 41
1202 50-54 Female Huebner Jeanine 54 F 2 01:03:46 00:07:10 00:29:10 00:25:14 42
1234 30-34 Male Dorantes Pablo 30 M 2 01:04:37 00:07:02 00:28:25 00:26:42 43
1283 45-49 Female Leavitt Ondrya 48 F 1 01:04:55 00:07:04 00:29:11 00:26:24 44
1275 25-29 Male Hammitt Daniel 26 M 4 01:04:58 00:06:24 00:30:41 00:25:33 45
1244 40-44 Female Mcfadden Krista 42 F 2 01:05:15 00:07:00 00:33:39 00:21:52 46
1267 30-34 Male De Anda Juan 32 M 3 01:07:14 00:07:30 00:28:30 00:27:19 47
1268 30-34 Female De Anda Martha 34 F 2 01:07:23 00:07:24 00:32:08 00:00:00 48
1327 40-44 Male Donovan Mark 41 M 6 01:07:50 00:07:24 00:29:27 00:27:59 49
1249 Du - Clydesdale Saavedra Jose 38 M 1 01:08:21 00:08:00 00:27:48 00:30:14 50
1302 45-49 Male Van Cleve Derek 45 M 5 01:08:33 00:06:31 00:30:17 00:27:06 51
1276 45-49 Female Hohls Elke 45 F 2 01:08:37 00:07:21 00:29:02 00:29:25 52
1300 55-59 Male Stone Randal 56 M 3 01:08:55 00:07:52 00:30:21 00:27:29 53
1224 55-59 Female Breen Tina 58 F 1 01:09:26 00:07:26 00:33:37 00:00:00 54
1221 30-34 Female Backsen Amanda 30 F 3 01:09:40 00:07:42 00:34:15 00:25:10 55
1253 25-29 Female Saxon Rebekah 29 F 2 01:09:53 00:07:27 00:32:27 00:27:49 56
1285 35-39 Female Malihan Rosalyn 36 F 3 01:10:05 00:07:56 00:33:06 00:26:59 57
1265 35-39 Male Cale Curtis 39 M 7 01:10:25 00:07:45 00:30:22 00:27:13 58
1230 55-59 Male Cusick J.R. 55 M 4 01:10:36 00:08:22 00:31:46 00:26:59 59
1301 40-44 Male Strasner Andy 40 M 7 01:10:36 00:08:20 00:32:45 00:26:30 60
1246 40-44 Female Merson Lindy 41 F 3 01:10:42 00:07:19 00:35:21 00:25:30 61
1260 35-39 Female Zabetakis Catherine 37 F 4 01:11:02 00:07:22 00:32:33 00:27:20 62
1226 Du - Master Clydesdale Cabeza Juan 70 M 2 01:11:20 00:07:07 00:34:17 00:25:39 63
1233 30-34 Male De Jesus Ryan 34 M 4 01:11:54 00:07:10 00:33:35 00:28:29 64
1312 50-54 Female Keefe Pam 54 F 3 01:11:56 00:07:31 00:34:11 00:26:57 65
1284 40-44 Female Levy Tammie 40 F 4 01:12:15 00:08:25 00:30:31 00:28:51 66
1279 60-64 Male Jones Mike 63 M 2 01:12:47 00:08:33 00:31:29 00:00:00 67
1243 50-54 Female Kane Pamela 50 F 4 01:12:55 00:08:25 00:34:47 00:27:22 68
1264 55-59 Female Burke Jody 57 F 2 01:13:23 00:08:38 00:29:32 00:32:06 69
1322 55-59 Male Fink Rick 59 M 5 01:13:33 00:00:00 00:37:41 00:18:04 70
1203 40-44 Female Nolan Amy 42 F 5 01:14:55 00:07:25 00:35:41 00:27:27 71
1277 16-19 Female Holm Julia 17 F 1 01:14:56 00:08:22 00:36:50 00:26:57 72
1257 35-39 Female Treptow Rosa 39 F 5 01:15:45 00:09:44 00:43:16 00:20:08 73
1270 65-69 Female Galbraith Pamela 67 F 1 01:17:21 00:09:15 00:32:53 00:30:55 74
1206 Du - Master Clydesdale Zea Ozzie 51 M 3 01:18:02 00:06:55 00:42:39 00:25:11 75
1306 50-54 Female Youngberg Sheila 53 F 5 01:18:24 00:09:03 00:35:48 00:30:27 76
1287 30-34 Female Mcclaskey Carolyn 31 F 4 01:18:28 00:08:26 00:36:16 00:29:02 77
1296 45-49 Male Pathman James 49 M 6 01:18:39 00:06:21 00:00:00 00:22:34 78
1297 14-15 Male Pathman Riley 15 M 3 01:18:39 00:06:21 00:39:14 00:22:33 79
1299 20-24 Female Stevenson Colleen 24 F 3 01:18:45 00:08:26 00:36:17 00:29:18 80
1326 45-49 Female Barcelos Nice 49 F 3 01:19:55 00:09:17 00:34:20 00:33:32 81
1255 35-39 Female Snyder Alia 37 F 6 01:19:56 00:08:57 00:34:26 00:32:21 82
1294 40-44 Male Pampo Edwin 41 M 8 01:20:03 00:08:18 00:34:00 00:28:45 83
1292 50-54 Male Nix Benjamin 52 M 7 01:20:17 00:09:10 00:32:42 00:33:27 84
1313 65-69 Male Ploeser Don 68 M 1 01:20:25 00:09:34 00:32:55 00:34:30 85
1308 Du - Military Men Gallegos Manuel 51 M 2 01:20:28 00:08:36 00:35:38 00:29:08 86
1274 35-39 Female Gregorios Vanessa 37 F 7 01:20:30 00:08:43 00:37:13 00:30:01 87
1240 65-69 Male Goodwin Kenneth A. 69 M 2 01:21:25 00:09:16 00:32:14 00:33:57 88
1251 40-44 Female Sanchez Susan 44 F 6 01:21:57 00:09:09 00:33:30 00:34:20 89
1293 40-44 Male Okinaka George 42 M 9 01:22:41 00:08:37 00:35:54 00:31:01 90
1295 40-44 Male Pampo Ernie 44 M 10 01:22:58 00:08:36 00:37:06 00:31:36 91
1298 50-54 Female Stawicki Annie 51 F 6 01:24:22 00:08:27 00:44:12 00:28:24 92
1319 30-34 Female Sarijlou Neda 33 F 5 01:24:26 00:09:14 00:39:48 00:31:40 93
1252 50-54 Male Savage John 51 M 8 01:25:51 00:08:19 00:35:32 00:36:24 94
1245 55-59 Male Mclellan Richard 58 M 6 01:26:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 95
1231 25-29 Female Czechowski Casey 29 F 3 01:26:16 00:09:29 00:39:18 00:34:22 96
1241 40-44 Female Haber Jen 41 F 7 01:26:46 00:09:43 00:37:43 00:35:23 97
1225 35-39 Female Buffington Julie 39 F 8 01:27:38 00:09:32 00:40:09 00:32:33 98
1290 20-24 Female Mitchell Sarah 22 F 4 01:29:41 00:09:12 00:43:18 00:33:48 99
1315 55-59 Female Palma Wendy 58 F 3 01:33:26 00:10:12 00:42:57 00:34:28 100