ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2011 \ Pacific Coast Triathlon - September 11, 2011

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
212 45-49 Male Engel Jason 49 M 1 01:02:29 1
704 0-99 Male Teruel Juliano 0 M 1 01:02:43 2
431 30-34 Male Major James 30 M 1 01:02:44 3
194 30-34 Male Downey Ryan 32 M 2 01:03:34 4
314 25-29 Male Heidt Greg 27 M 1 01:04:07 5
147 35-39 Male Cooper Gordon 39 M 1 01:04:44 6
688 25-29 Male Stepp Tom 28 M 2 01:04:53 7
603 40-44 Male Rinzler Marcel 40 M 1 01:05:00 8
394 40-44 Male Kurtz Brett 42 M 2 01:05:00 9
451 25-29 Male Mccafferty Ian 26 M 3 01:05:30 10
389 25-29 Male Kraus Evan 25 M 4 01:05:31 11
800 50-54 Male Witten Todd 50 M 1 01:05:47 12
168 35-39 Male Davis Chris 39 M 2 01:06:10 13
826 0-99 Female Ertel Julie 0 F 1 01:06:17 14
547 30-34 Male Pearson Ryan 32 M 3 01:06:44 15
373 25-29 Male King Travis 26 M 5 01:06:53 16
720 45-49 Male Tuck Bradley 49 M 2 01:06:55 17
78 30-34 Male Bosinski Jason 33 M 4 01:07:05 18
183 45-49 Male Dix Scott 49 M 3 01:07:09 19
618 1-19 Male Romanenko Sasha (alexander) 15 M 1 01:07:11 20
814 45-49 Male Yonce Brett 46 M 4 01:07:17 21
79 25-29 Male Botma Bryan 25 M 6 01:07:43 22
679 Age Unknown - Male Snyder Scott 0 M 1 01:07:45 23
149 40-44 Male Cowdrey Michael 41 M 3 01:08:04 24
480 25-29 Female Monroy Megan 28 F 1 01:08:11 25
250 30-34 Male Genvoese Matt 34 M 5 01:08:19 26
845 45-49 Male Ramseier Adrian 46 M 5 01:08:23 27
238 20-24 Male Foster Blake 24 M 1 01:08:28 28
296 25-29 Male Halperin Bryon 25 M 7 01:08:36 29
216 35-39 Male Espinoza Carlos 37 M 3 01:08:41 30
182 45-49 Male Ditolla Michael 47 M 6 01:09:07 31
310 40-44 Male Haskins Mark 43 M 4 01:09:09 32
185 40-44 Male Dodd Jeff 41 M 5 01:09:13 33
50 45-49 Male Barta Daniel 47 M 7 01:09:18 34
606 40-44 Male Rivard-Lentz David 43 M 6 01:09:39 35
347 50-54 Male Jochim David 52 M 2 01:09:49 36
827 50-54 Male Fitzek Kirk 53 M 3 01:09:51 37
172 40-44 Male Deleget Brian 42 M 7 01:09:51 38
453 50-54 Male Mccormick Michael 50 M 4 01:10:04 39
555 50-54 Male Petros Antony 51 M 5 01:10:21 40
616 40-44 Male Roland Sean 42 M 8 01:10:24 41
834 30-34 Male Bucci Mark 32 M 6 01:10:25 42
671 45-49 Male Slipkowsky Dan 47 M 8 01:10:26 43
614 0-99 Male Rogers Kenneth 45 M 2 01:10:31 44
617 1-19 Male Romanenko Misha (mikhael) 14 M 2 01:10:32 45
846 45-49 Female Ginter Dolly 48 F 1 01:10:54 46
583 1-19 Male Ranganathan Aditya 16 M 3 01:11:11 47
558 45-49 Male Pickford Scott 45 M 9 01:11:33 48
520 40-44 Male Olson Greg 42 M 9 01:11:42 49
144 45-49 Male Constant Harry 48 M 10 01:11:45 50
567 30-34 Male Prince Jason 33 M 7 01:11:47 51
821 35-39 Male Zalewski Adam 39 M 4 01:11:49 52
781 45-49 Male Wheeler Scott 48 M 11 01:11:49 53
682 55-59 Male Sponagle Stephen 56 M 1 01:11:50 54
375 55-59 Male Kinney Robert 58 M 2 01:11:51 55
36 30-34 Male Avila Marcus 30 M 8 01:11:52 56
691 50-54 Male Stilton Mike 50 M 6 01:11:55 57
531 55-59 Male Palchikoff Jay 56 M 3 01:11:56 58
718 0-99 Female Travis Rebecca 31 F 2 01:12:21 59
593 50-54 Male Reimers Fritz 53 M 7 01:12:24 60
698 45-49 Male Sunshine Sam 47 M 12 01:12:26 61
511 1-19 Male Norton Alex 19 M 4 01:12:33 62
699 30-34 Female Taksa Lauren 31 F 1 01:12:41 63
695 1-19 Male Sugimoto Aaron 17 M 5 01:13:02 64
582 45-49 Male Ramos Miguel 48 M 13 01:13:12 65
430 20-24 Male Mahony Rory 23 M 2 01:13:18 66
519 Age Unknown - Male Olson Cj 0 M 2 01:13:32 67
226 50-54 Male Fier Tim 51 M 8 01:13:42 68
824 45-49 Male Zidbeck William 46 M 14 01:13:48 69
325 30-34 Male Hinshaw Joe 31 M 9 01:13:55 70
721 40-44 Male Turbow David 42 M 10 01:14:04 71
850 40-44 Male Queen Larry 40 M 11 01:14:05 72
87 50-54 Male Brandt Wayne 50 M 9 01:14:05 73
218 45-49 Male Evans Bret 47 M 15 01:14:14 74
77 45-49 Female Booth Debbie 46 F 2 01:14:31 75
545 25-29 Male Pearson Chris 29 M 8 01:14:53 76
381 45-49 Female Knipp Rhonda 47 F 3 01:14:54 77
95 35-39 Male Brown Kevin 36 M 5 01:15:01 78
20 35-39 Male Alexander Devin 38 M 6 01:15:05 79
419 35-39 Male Lindee Cameran 36 M 7 01:15:05 80
528 60-64 Male Owen Steven 60 M 1 01:15:09 81
602 50-54 Male Riley David 53 M 10 01:15:15 82
31 30-34 Male Archer Thoby 30 M 10 01:15:24 83
462 20-24 Male Mcnally Patrick 20 M 3 01:15:29 84
181 40-44 Male Dickson Adam 41 M 12 01:15:30 85
998 40-44 Male Kane Michael 43 M 13 01:15:31 86
86 45-49 Male Brandt David 46 M 16 01:15:32 87
288 25-29 Male Guardado Chris 27 M 9 01:15:37 88
782 25-29 Male White Andre 27 M 10 01:15:37 89
605 0-99 Male Ritter Will 52 M 3 01:15:41 90
625 25-29 Male Rothwell Jim 28 M 11 01:15:57 91
560 1-19 Female Piercy Makena 19 F 1 01:15:58 92
805 45-49 Male Wright Chip 48 M 17 01:16:00 93
80 35-39 Male Bouman Craig 38 M 8 01:16:01 94
521 35-39 Female Olson Keri 37 F 1 01:16:09 95
611 25-29 Male Rodriguez Alberto 29 M 12 01:16:10 96
176 40-44 Male Desigio Iii Julian 41 M 14 01:16:20 97
665 50-54 Male Siegel John 50 M 11 01:16:23 98
552 45-49 Male Pellini Michael 46 M 18 01:16:24 99
818 55-59 Male Yourd Sam 56 M 4 01:16:27 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall
838 Coed Relay John Trimnerg 44 M Bike Religion 01:00:37 1
838 Coed Relay Yeshua Farfan 0 M Bike Religion 01:00:37 1
838 Coed Relay Felipe Delgado 38 M Bike Religion 01:00:37 1
768 Coed Relay Taylor Storm 24 M 767 01:10:37 2
768 Coed Relay Kim Henderson 0 767 01:10:37 2
768 Coed Relay Charles Reiter 0 767 01:10:37 2
754 Coed Relay Ingrid Bruder 41 F 754 01:13:11 3
754 Coed Relay Al Bruder 0 754 01:13:11 3
754 Coed Relay John Bruder 0 754 01:13:11 3
755 Coed Relay Irene Cortens 0 775 01:14:20 4
755 Coed Relay Dave Kobrine 0 775 01:14:20 4
755 Coed Relay Taylor Cortens 14 M 775 01:14:20 4
773 Coed Relay Tyler Woods 35 M 772 01:19:44 5
773 Coed Relay Jeff Dennis 0 772 01:19:44 5
773 Coed Relay Ryan Lindsey 0 772 01:19:44 5
753 Coed Relay Sally Bendetti 46 F 753 01:19:51 6
753 Coed Relay Jill Jacobs 0 753 01:19:51 6
753 Coed Relay Rachel Lenell 0 753 01:19:51 6
760 Coed Relay Marissa Joseph 24 F 759 01:21:32 7
760 Coed Relay Dave 0 759 01:21:32 7
760 Coed Relay Jessamyn 0 759 01:21:32 7
772 Coed Relay Daniel Wilcox 24 M 771 01:21:33 8
772 Coed Relay Amanda Bird 0 771 01:21:33 8
772 Coed Relay Jeff Lynch 0 771 01:21:33 8
774 Coed Relay April Yamamoto 24 F 773 01:22:19 9
774 Coed Relay Tom Warner 0 773 01:22:19 9
774 Coed Relay Brett Nishakawa 0 773 01:22:19 9
766 Coed Relay Beth Sanden 57 F 765 01:28:06 10
766 Coed Relay Mike Hall 0 765 01:28:06 10
766 Coed Relay Ann Medina 0 765 01:28:06 10
761 Coed Relay Tim Maguire 45 M 760 01:31:37 11
761 Coed Relay Rev, Ambrose Criste 0 760 01:31:37 11
761 Coed Relay Fermin Camarena 0 760 01:31:37 11
769 Coed Relay Mai Tajima 25 F 768 01:37:24 12
769 Coed Relay Chris Burns 0 768 01:37:24 12
769 Coed Relay Tish Van Bibber-burns 0 768 01:37:24 12
762 Coed Relay Kellie Mannen 48 F 761 01:37:33 13
762 Coed Relay Dion Mannen 0 761 01:37:33 13
762 Coed Relay Quinn Mannen 0 761 01:37:33 13
758 Coed Relay Lan Fabian 42 F 757 01:39:19 14
758 Coed Relay Marcie Lumpkin 0 757 01:39:19 14
758 Coed Relay Stacy Saylor 0 757 01:39:19 14
750 Coed Relay Laura Alosio 43 F 750 01:39:24 15
750 Coed Relay Michael Freeman 0 750 01:39:24 15
750 Coed Relay Bryon Solberg 0 750 01:39:24 15
763 Coed Relay Jeannette Mueller 44 F 762 01:41:05 16
763 Coed Relay Kim Corpuz 0 762 01:41:05 16
763 Coed Relay Rebecca Mieliwocki 0 762 01:41:05 16
759 Coed Relay William Gabriel 39 M 758 01:41:25 17
759 Coed Relay Suzzane Ginnow 0 758 01:41:25 17
759 Coed Relay Megan Parent 0 758 01:41:25 17
829 Coed Relay Glynis Malcolm 15 F Team Malcolm 01:44:21 18
829 Coed Relay Kelly Malcolm 11 F Team Malcolm 01:44:21 18
829 Coed Relay Doug Malcolm 54 M Team Malcolm 01:44:21 18
756 Coed Relay Lynn Couillard 41 F 755 01:50:07 19
756 Coed Relay Liz Simmons 0 755 01:50:07 19
756 Coed Relay Karen White 0 755 01:50:07 19
757 Coed Relay Brandon Erickson 30 M 756 01:54:39 20
757 Coed Relay Samuel Nehemiah 0 756 01:54:39 20
757 Coed Relay Erika Plascencia 0 756 01:54:39 20
752 Coed Relay Andrew Bailey 73 M 752 01:58:03 21
752 Coed Relay Michael Freeman 0 752 01:58:03 21
752 Coed Relay Emah Oral 0 752 01:58:03 21
775 Coed Relay Lee Yamashiro 50 F 774 02:07:47 22
775 Coed Relay Laura Keen 0 774 02:07:47 22
775 Coed Relay Arden Newman 0 774 02:07:47 22
765 Coed Relay Robert Salem 31 M 764 02:26:52 23
765 Coed Relay Tarek Badman 0 764 02:26:52 23
765 Coed Relay Sandi Rush 0 764 02:26:52 23
771 Coed Relay Mark Wallenhorst 47 M 770 02:45:59 24
771 Coed Relay Warren Lam 0 770 02:45:59 24
771 Coed Relay Scott Leason/lauren Fisher 0 770 02:45:59 24
764 Coed Relay Chris Rosecrans 36 M 763 02:54:19 25
764 Coed Relay Ralph Pieplenbos 0 763 02:54:19 25
764 Coed Relay Sonya Sandoval 0 763 02:54:19 25
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
978 0-99 Male Martin Todd 41 M 1 00:55:36 1
958 0-99 Male Anderson Darin 44 M 2 00:59:00 2
993 0-99 Male Villeneuve Greg 42 M 3 00:59:35 3
988 0-99 Male Wilson Donald 47 M 4 00:59:41 4
598 0-99 Male Rieden Dan 48 M 5 01:05:32 5
956 0-99 Male Allan Rick 64 M 6 01:05:44 6
959 0-99 Male Avalos Phil 46 M 7 01:06:29 7
965 0-99 Female Cormier Kim 45 F 1 01:07:27 8
990 0-99 Female Wilson Kirstin 27 F 2 01:08:15 9
975 0-99 Male Kirkland John 48 M 8 01:08:34 10
968 0-99 Female Galambos-oliver Pamela 38 F 3 01:09:18 11
986 0-99 Male Todd Michael 44 M 9 01:09:33 12
211 0-99 Male Eng Richard 37 M 10 01:12:17 13
509 0-99 Female Nicholas Sheila 60 F 4 01:12:26 14
974 0-99 Male Juan Francis 30 M 11 01:13:45 15
973 0-99 Female Helmer Nikki 45 F 5 01:13:56 16
957 0-99 Male Allison James 51 M 12 01:14:33 17
985 0-99 Male Todd Brennan 15 M 13 01:14:36 18
992 0-99 Female Anderson Paula 47 F 6 01:15:09 19
981 0-99 Male Perris James 54 M 14 01:15:53 20
960 0-99 Female Barcelos Nice 47 F 7 01:16:51 21
967 0-99 Male Dickey Peter 50 M 15 01:16:53 22
989 0-99 Female Wilson Kelli 30 F 8 01:17:57 23
969 0-99 Female George Barbara 28 F 9 01:18:52 24
26 0-99 Female Anderson Jennifer 37 F 10 01:21:01 25
991 0-99 Female Veronese Shawn 44 F 11 01:21:31 26
506 0-99 Male Neumeister Jeff 31 M 16 01:21:40 27
253 0-99 Female Gertler Nancy 59 F 12 01:22:59 28
966 0-99 Male Culton Donald 71 M 17 01:23:06 29
962 0-99 Female Bush Melissa 43 F 13 01:23:46 30
580 0-99 Male Rader Donald 50 M 18 01:24:05 31
972 0-99 Male Helmer Jay 37 M 19 01:27:05 32
983 0-99 Female St Pierre Janet 60 F 14 01:30:07 33
372 0-99 Female King Tabi 45 F 15 01:30:51 34
979 0-99 Female Mccormick Margaret 45 F 16 01:31:36 35
770 0-99 Male Vasquez Angel 39 M 20 01:32:15 36
333 0-99 Female Hogue Lisa 39 F 17 01:33:56 37
987 0-99 Male Valadez Jesus 48 M 21 01:36:13 38
970 0-99 Female Hassman Mikel 51 F 18 01:37:58 39
980 0-99 Female Parr Michelle 39 F 19 01:39:50 40
977 0-99 Male Lawson Layne 42 M 22 01:40:10 41
976 0-99 Male La Hood Mike 54 M 23 01:43:17 42
961 0-99 Male Becker Ross 12 M 24 01:56:33 43
964 0-99 Female Christian Pamela 45 F 20 02:33:22 44
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall
825 Duathlon Relay Chris Schleich 32 M 766 01:06:11 1
825 Duathlon Relay Derrick Malcolm 0 766 01:06:11 1
825 Duathlon Relay Chris Schleich 0 766 01:06:11 1
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
1002 0-99 Male Belikov Aleksey 37 M 1 00:20:12 1
1003 0-99 Male Chinn Colin 53 M 2 00:20:33 2
1020 0-99 Male Cuyler Cavan 29 M 3 00:20:47 3
1005 0-99 Male Dickens Gabe 13 M 4 00:21:36 4
1004 0-99 Female Dickens Alexandra 17 F 1 00:21:36 5
498 0-99 Male Naruse Robert 13 M 5 00:23:28 6
1014 0-99 Female Nagarkar Alisha 13 F 2 00:24:13 7
1001 0-99 Female Anders Reagan 30 F 3 00:26:07 8
1017 0-99 Male Schrank Lee 66 M 6 00:26:44 9
1015 0-99 Female Naruse Patty 53 F 4 00:29:05 10
1011 0-99 Female Kadakia Asha 14 F 5 00:29:24 11
1016 0-99 Female Patel Neera 15 F 6 00:30:01 12
1006 0-99 Female Dickinson Cynthia 45 F 7 00:31:42 13
1030 0-99 Male Lutwen Gary 42 M 7 00:31:46 14
1007 0-99 Female Geoffreys Sheri 42 F 8 00:34:57 15
1019 0-99 Female Warner Mary 35 F 9 00:43:51 16