ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2012 \ Pacific Coast Triathlon - September 9, 2012

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
457 1-19 Male Romanenko Alexander (sasha) 16 M 1 01:02:06 00:09:49 00:31:41 00:17:42 1
1 Male Elite Bernal Nick 29 M 1 01:03:44 00:11:47 00:34:14 00:15:15 2
743 45-49 Male Herbert Kevin 48 M 1 01:04:15 00:10:43 00:33:53 00:16:59 3
178 30-34 Male Ford Jacob 34 M 1 01:04:36 00:12:43 00:31:51 00:16:41 4
379 30-34 Male Nofziger Kurt 32 M 2 01:04:46 00:13:22 00:30:25 00:17:30 5
413 35-39 Male Parker Carl 36 M 1 01:05:46 00:11:19 00:33:37 00:18:20 6
333 40-44 Male Mccutchen Matthew 42 M 1 01:06:35 00:11:47 00:32:58 00:18:49 7
779 Male Elite Brazelton John 44 M 2 01:06:48 00:12:06 00:32:59 00:18:49 8
352 30-34 Male Miller Joseph 34 M 3 01:06:52 00:11:12 00:35:47 00:17:06 9
200 40-44 Male Gleason Bill 44 M 2 01:07:00 00:11:25 00:33:37 00:18:48 10
58 25-29 Male Botma Bryan 26 M 1 01:07:31 00:11:36 00:35:43 00:17:08 11
174 50-54 Male Fitzek Kirk 54 M 1 01:07:38 00:11:33 00:34:13 00:19:05 12
496 25-29 Male Stepp Tom 29 M 2 01:07:52 00:12:05 00:34:41 00:18:05 13
4 Male Elite Mongan Ryan 46 M 3 01:07:57 00:13:34 00:32:31 00:19:08 14
310 50-54 Male Long Mike 50 M 2 01:08:22 00:13:02 00:32:25 00:19:42 15
458 1-19 Male Romanenko Mikhael (misha) 15 M 2 01:08:34 00:10:32 00:37:02 00:18:31 16
131 40-44 Male Davis Chris 40 M 3 01:08:38 00:11:10 00:34:02 00:19:49 17
543 45-49 Male Wilson Donald 48 M 2 01:08:47 00:14:16 00:32:19 00:19:01 18
148 50-54 Male Dix Scott 50 M 3 01:08:51 00:12:05 00:33:56 00:19:41 19
436 1-19 Male Ranganathan Aditya 17 M 3 01:09:11 00:12:05 00:35:18 00:18:46 20
97 25-29 Male Chang Phil 26 M 3 01:09:50 00:12:12 00:33:44 00:20:25 21
11 1-19 Male Adams Josh 16 M 4 01:10:10 00:10:31 00:37:58 00:18:30 22
556 40-44 Male Zalewski Adam 40 M 4 01:10:26 00:12:25 00:34:06 00:20:25 23
251 45-49 Male Johnson James 49 M 3 01:10:26 00:10:09 00:36:25 00:20:09 24
419 50-54 Male Petros Anthony 52 M 4 01:10:27 00:12:21 00:34:41 00:20:28 25
535 45-49 Male Wheeler Scott 49 M 4 01:10:29 00:12:23 00:34:49 00:20:01 26
454 Clydes Rogers Kenneth 46 M 1 01:10:46 00:13:25 00:31:19 00:22:00 27
301 1-19 Male Lewis James 19 M 5 01:10:46 00:10:32 00:36:09 00:20:41 28
504 45-49 Male Sunshine Sam 48 M 5 01:10:49 00:11:58 00:35:10 00:20:59 29
398 40-44 Male Olson Greg 43 M 5 01:10:56 00:11:42 00:33:00 00:23:01 30
298 35-39 Male Lenord Oliver 39 M 2 01:10:59 00:13:31 00:34:25 00:20:10 31
560 45-49 Male Zidbeck William 47 M 6 01:11:27 00:11:49 00:34:52 00:21:23 32
220 40-44 Male Harita Adam 40 M 6 01:11:33 00:13:12 00:34:10 00:19:52 33
469 55-59 Male Saetesmoe Ron 57 M 1 01:11:40 00:12:47 00:35:45 00:19:59 34
360 30-34 Male Morin Jason 31 M 4 01:11:40 00:13:35 00:34:34 00:20:07 35
111 25-29 Male Connor Michael 26 M 4 01:11:40 00:14:37 00:35:50 00:17:51 36
445 30-34 Male Reutter Scott 32 M 5 01:11:55 00:10:46 00:36:33 00:20:31 37
452 30-34 Male Rodriguez Alberto 30 M 6 01:12:01 00:14:09 00:35:45 00:18:58 38
249 50-54 Male Jochim David 53 M 5 01:12:06 00:12:33 00:34:44 00:20:29 39
308 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 57 M 2 01:12:07 00:12:38 00:35:30 00:21:07 40
161 45-49 Male Ekvall Johan 49 M 7 01:12:07 00:12:11 00:35:45 00:19:58 41
38 40-44 Male Badini Marco 40 M 7 01:12:12 00:12:59 00:34:33 00:20:36 42
351 Clydes Meyer Matthew 28 M 2 01:12:16 00:13:05 00:34:36 00:19:46 43
237 35-39 Male Horner Justin 37 M 3 01:12:20 00:13:36 00:34:10 00:20:28 44
166 45-49 Male Evans Bret 48 M 8 01:12:31 00:13:28 00:35:36 00:19:54 45
257 55-59 Male Jones Russ 57 M 3 01:12:31 00:15:03 00:34:53 00:19:41 46
526 40-44 Male Wagner Cliff 41 M 8 01:12:36 00:12:09 00:36:00 00:20:55 47
113 Male Heroes Constant Harry 49 M 1 01:12:43 00:12:50 00:34:57 00:21:33 48
17 35-39 Male Alexander Devin 39 M 4 01:12:55 00:15:07 00:35:56 00:19:02 49
516 50-54 Male Tylman Michael 51 M 6 01:12:56 00:12:06 00:36:01 00:20:48 50
190 35-39 Male Gendreau Pierre 35 M 5 01:13:23 00:13:08 00:34:21 00:21:58 51
517 20-24 Male Tzortzakis Georgis 24 M 1 01:13:27 00:15:49 00:35:01 00:18:43 52
522 40-44 Female Vigil Linda 44 F 1 01:13:30 00:13:19 00:36:33 00:20:12 53
260 45-49 Female Juliusson Julia 47 F 1 01:13:39 00:13:44 00:35:24 00:21:30 54
341 50-54 Male Mclead Scott 51 M 7 01:13:39 00:12:08 00:37:06 00:20:53 55
550 45-49 Male Wright Chip 49 M 9 01:13:40 00:11:59 00:37:17 00:20:47 56
305 35-39 Male Lindee Cameran 37 M 6 01:13:47 00:14:44 00:36:37 00:19:29 57
270 55-59 Male Kinney Robert 59 M 4 01:13:52 00:13:48 00:36:04 00:21:25 58
498 40-44 Male Stimatze Andrew 41 M 9 01:14:02 00:15:00 00:34:49 00:20:33 59
147 25-29 Male Diaz Robert 29 M 5 01:14:03 00:16:10 00:35:30 00:18:44 60
215 35-39 Male Hallgarten Alex 36 M 7 01:14:10 00:13:20 00:36:47 00:19:53 61
89 25-29 Female Casas Ashley 29 F 1 01:14:24 00:14:17 00:37:12 00:19:28 62
71 35-39 Male Buckley Byron 38 M 8 01:14:37 00:14:54 00:35:15 00:20:37 63
32 Male Heroes Archer Thoby 31 M 2 01:14:47 00:13:07 00:36:44 00:21:20 64
345 35-39 Female Mcmillen Stefani 35 F 1 01:14:55 00:13:47 00:36:57 00:20:57 65
449 50-54 Male Riley David 54 M 8 01:14:58 00:10:29 00:37:40 00:22:42 66
368 1-19 Male Neal Brian 15 M 6 01:15:09 00:13:33 00:38:42 00:19:21 67
348 Clydes Mcneill Mike 45 M 3 01:15:19 00:12:02 00:36:55 00:22:47 68
320 1-19 Male Maloney Samuel 16 M 7 01:15:24 00:12:47 00:38:11 00:19:55 69
774 60-64 Male Hoyt Peter 63 M 1 01:15:25 00:13:00 00:37:38 00:21:13 70
287 55-59 Male Lahey Dan 57 M 5 01:15:43 00:16:58 00:34:41 00:20:02 71
226 45-49 Male Heidler K.C. 45 M 10 01:15:47 00:14:01 00:34:48 00:22:50 72
407 1-19 Male Paragas Matthew 14 M 8 01:16:06 00:15:45 00:38:10 00:18:51 73
16 35-39 Male Akins Geoffrey 38 M 9 01:16:19 00:13:21 00:35:54 00:23:11 74
355 55-59 Male Montgomery Mark 56 M 6 01:16:21 00:11:07 00:36:57 00:24:42 75
227 30-34 Male Heinila Scott 33 M 7 01:16:23 00:11:55 00:38:46 00:21:43 76
467 55-59 Male Sadler John 55 M 7 01:16:31 00:13:37 00:36:38 00:22:31 77
169 35-39 Male Farrell Ian 39 M 10 01:16:32 00:12:46 00:39:35 00:20:09 78
342 40-44 Male Mclellan Darren 40 M 10 01:16:35 00:14:16 00:37:32 00:21:22 79
448 45-49 Male Rieden Dan 49 M 11 01:16:38 00:13:13 00:35:08 00:23:13 80
771 45-49 Male Meger Jeff 45 M 12 01:16:48 00:13:00 00:36:25 00:21:38 81
318 25-29 Male Lupas Alin 27 M 6 01:16:59 00:16:04 00:37:10 00:20:21 82
187 45-49 Male Gapp James 46 M 13 01:17:02 00:14:07 00:36:55 00:21:26 83
686 30-34 Male Azadgan Ardy 30 M 8 01:17:04 00:14:27 00:37:24 00:21:15 84
267 40-44 Male Kennedy Gordon 44 M 11 01:17:07 00:13:14 00:36:31 00:22:56 85
534 50-54 Male Weidenkeller Tim 53 M 9 01:17:14 00:13:11 00:36:36 00:22:51 86
72 30-34 Male Buckley Keith 33 M 9 01:17:19 00:14:49 00:38:19 00:19:50 87
552 35-39 Male Yarrington John 37 M 11 01:17:24 00:14:17 00:35:53 00:21:10 88
23 35-39 Male Amende Brian 35 M 12 01:17:27 00:13:23 00:39:45 00:20:09 89
112 Male Heroes Conroy Dan 48 M 3 01:17:27 00:12:50 00:38:23 00:22:14 90
33 25-29 Male Arkin Chatom 29 M 7 01:17:38 00:14:38 00:37:47 00:20:26 91
491 55-59 Male Sponagle Stephen 57 M 8 01:17:44 00:11:14 00:37:24 00:25:13 92
404 60-64 Male Owen Steven 61 M 2 01:17:45 00:14:46 00:38:17 00:21:12 93
393 35-39 Male Oliver Simon 39 M 13 01:17:55 00:13:48 00:38:34 00:21:24 94
391 25-29 Male Olin Geoffrey 25 M 8 01:18:00 00:15:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 95
171 Male Heroes Fieldhouse Casey 33 M 4 01:18:07 00:14:58 00:38:02 00:20:43 96
487 55-59 Male Sines George 55 M 9 01:18:12 00:15:28 00:37:20 00:21:31 97
289 40-44 Male Lam Nam 42 M 12 01:18:12 00:15:06 00:36:51 00:21:29 98
30 35-39 Female Angell Jennifer 36 F 2 01:18:13 00:15:21 00:36:43 00:23:05 99
296 30-34 Male Lee Austin 30 M 10 01:18:14 00:12:55 00:38:15 00:22:39 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
573 Male/Coed Relay Robert Angle 25 M Bike Religion 01:04:49 1 1 00:12:41 00:31:12 00:18:34
573 Male/Coed Relay Jonathan Williams 48 M Bike Religion 01:04:49 1 1 00:12:41 00:31:12 00:18:34
573 Male/Coed Relay John Tinberg 45 M Bike Religion 01:04:49 1 1 00:12:41 00:31:12 00:18:34
776 Male/Coed Relay Jack Schneider 44 M Newport YMCA Tri Club 01:09:45 2 2 00:13:19 00:32:53 00:20:24
776 Male/Coed Relay Jason Polletta 30 M Newport YMCA Tri Club 01:09:45 2 2 00:13:19 00:32:53 00:20:24
776 Male/Coed Relay Mike Hattan 39 M Newport YMCA Tri Club 01:09:45 2 2 00:13:19 00:32:53 00:20:24
569 Male/Coed Relay Eric Fonkalsrud 51 M 8 01:12:19 3 3 00:12:06 00:36:13 00:20:17
569 Male/Coed Relay Eric Fonkalsrud 0 M 8 01:12:19 3 3 00:12:06 00:36:13 00:20:17
569 Male/Coed Relay Abby Zern 0 F 8 01:12:19 3 3 00:12:06 00:36:13 00:20:17
568 Male/Coed Relay Taylor Storm 25 M 7 01:13:36 4 4 00:13:40 00:40:29 00:17:18
568 Male/Coed Relay Charles Reiter 0 M 7 01:13:36 4 4 00:13:40 00:40:29 00:17:18
568 Male/Coed Relay Kim Henderson 0 F 7 01:13:36 4 4 00:13:40 00:40:29 00:17:18
567 Male/Coed Relay Taylor Cortens 15 M 6 01:15:36 5 5 00:13:30 00:39:16 00:20:21
567 Male/Coed Relay Irene Cortens 0 F 6 01:15:36 5 5 00:13:30 00:39:16 00:20:21
567 Male/Coed Relay Dave Kobrine 0 M 6 01:15:36 5 5 00:13:30 00:39:16 00:20:21
565 Male/Coed Relay Jessamyn Miller 32 F 4 01:15:53 6 6 00:12:45 00:35:52 00:24:22
565 Male/Coed Relay Marissa Joseph 0 F 4 01:15:53 6 6 00:12:45 00:35:52 00:24:22
565 Male/Coed Relay Max Joseph 0 M 4 01:15:53 6 6 00:12:45 00:35:52 00:24:22
761 Female Relay Lori Hoechlin 50 F Triple Threat 01:19:21 7 1 00:16:01 00:36:19 00:23:14
761 Female Relay Jackie Golison 50 F Triple Threat 01:19:21 7 1 00:16:01 00:36:19 00:23:14
761 Female Relay Jessica Morales 23 F Triple Threat 01:19:21 7 1 00:16:01 00:36:19 00:23:14
563 Male/Coed Relay Rich Pfeiffer 59 M 2 01:19:30 8 7 00:16:33 00:35:32 00:25:03
563 Male/Coed Relay Sterling Kwong 0 M 2 01:19:30 8 7 00:16:33 00:35:32 00:25:03
563 Male/Coed Relay Linda Destefano 0 F 2 01:19:30 8 7 00:16:33 00:35:32 00:25:03
777 Female Relay Cynthia Dickinson 46 F Team Triumph 01:23:56 9 2 00:15:11 00:42:36 00:22:50
777 Female Relay Helen MacKinnon 47 F Team Triumph 01:23:56 9 2 00:15:11 00:42:36 00:22:50
777 Female Relay Analisa Ocana Albert 48 F Team Triumph 01:23:56 9 2 00:15:11 00:42:36 00:22:50
564 Male/Coed Relay Jerry Leonhardt 55 M 3 01:24:48 10 8 00:15:55 00:42:35 00:23:21
564 Male/Coed Relay Melanie Wilson 0 F 3 01:24:48 10 8 00:15:55 00:42:35 00:23:21
564 Male/Coed Relay Helen Rueda 0 F 3 01:24:48 10 8 00:15:55 00:42:35 00:23:21
775 Male/Coed Relay Brent McKay 52 M Team Whoop Whoop 01:26:58 11 9 00:14:50 00:44:08 00:24:23
775 Male/Coed Relay Jennifer McKay 44 F Tam Whoop Whoop 01:26:58 11 9 00:14:50 00:44:08 00:24:23
775 Male/Coed Relay Ashley Parole 27 F Team Whoop Whoop 01:26:58 11 9 00:14:50 00:44:08 00:24:23
562 Male/Coed Relay Phil Haworth 35 M 1 01:27:43 12 10 00:13:35 00:44:02 00:26:11
562 Male/Coed Relay Mike Bonnville 0 M 1 01:27:43 12 10 00:13:35 00:44:02 00:26:11
562 Male/Coed Relay Scott Schulz 0 M 1 01:27:43 12 10 00:13:35 00:44:02 00:26:11
566 Female Relay Maisha Clark 37 F 5 01:33:45 13 3 00:17:24 00:48:00 00:24:43
566 Female Relay Reese Landi 0 F 5 01:33:45 13 3 00:17:24 00:48:00 00:24:43
566 Female Relay Elizaeth Sauser 0 F 5 01:33:45 13 3 00:17:24 00:48:00 00:24:43
571 CAF Relay Sarah Reinertsen 37 F Team CAF #2 01:46:51 14 1 00:00:00 00:48:45 00:30:54
571 CAF Relay Joe Coffey 52 M Team CAF #2 01:46:51 14 1 00:00:00 00:48:45 00:30:54
571 CAF Relay Jami Goldman-Marseilles 0 F Team CAF #2 01:46:51 14 1 00:00:00 00:48:45 00:30:54
570 CAF Relay Andy Bailey 74 M Team CAF #1 02:28:53 15 2 00:25:09 01:19:40 00:38:58
570 CAF Relay Fermin Camerena 0 M Team CAF #1 02:28:53 15 2 00:25:09 01:19:40 00:38:58
570 CAF Relay Kate Holcomb 23 F Team CAF #1 02:28:53 15 2 00:25:09 01:19:40 00:38:58
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
630 40-99 Male Estrada Vidal 46 M 1 00:58:30 00:03:23 00:35:29 00:17:19 1
623 1-39 Male Valdez Ramon 32 M 1 00:59:50 00:03:17 00:36:44 00:17:28 2
576 40-99 Male Allan Rick 65 M 2 01:02:44 00:03:57 00:36:02 00:20:06 3
614 40-99 Female Peoples-resh Patty 56 F 1 01:02:47 00:04:08 00:34:48 00:21:10 4
624 40-99 Male Van Horn Scott 47 M 3 01:04:14 00:03:30 00:39:01 00:19:28 5
579 40-99 Male Ball Steve 44 M 4 01:04:20 00:03:52 00:36:26 00:20:52 6
620 40-99 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 58 F 2 01:04:43 00:04:09 00:36:27 00:21:02 7
602 40-99 Male Krpan Mike 59 M 5 01:05:50 00:04:00 00:38:04 00:20:30 8
578 40-99 Male Avalos Phil 47 M 6 01:07:13 00:03:46 00:40:12 00:20:19 9
598 1-39 Male Juan Francis 31 M 2 01:08:41 00:03:58 00:38:51 00:22:55 10
580 1-39 Male Barba Roy 27 M 3 01:10:42 00:03:45 00:44:42 00:18:33 11
585 40-99 Male Brown Robert 48 M 7 01:11:43 00:03:58 00:39:44 00:24:48 12
584 1-39 Female Borie Jennifer 36 F 1 01:12:12 00:03:51 00:43:08 00:22:06 13
617 40-99 Female Richardson Peggy 43 F 3 01:13:33 00:04:27 00:41:10 00:22:42 14
587 40-99 Female Chriss Kristie 45 F 4 01:13:47 00:04:29 00:41:14 00:22:55 15
592 40-99 Male Dooley Gordon 63 M 8 01:15:04 00:04:31 00:41:47 00:25:18 16
583 1-39 Female Belling Noelle 23 F 2 01:15:28 00:04:09 00:42:42 00:25:17 17
629 40-99 Male Laughlin Timothy 47 M 9 01:16:18 00:04:30 00:46:00 00:22:31 18
616 40-99 Male Quintanilla Richard 70 M 10 01:16:23 00:04:21 00:43:23 00:24:07 19
603 1-39 Female Lauria Lindsey 33 F 3 01:16:31 00:04:15 00:43:15 00:25:18 20
590 1-39 Male Dias Garrett 29 M 4 01:16:47 00:04:04 00:44:04 00:25:22 21
625 40-99 Female Veronese Shawn 45 F 5 01:17:35 00:04:12 00:47:01 00:22:44 22
626 40-99 Female Wendle Janet 47 F 6 01:20:18 00:05:08 00:42:50 00:26:56 23
628 40-99 Female Kinney Jodie 63 F 7 01:20:51 00:04:35 00:46:12 00:26:26 24
612 1-39 Male Pearson Rob 36 M 5 01:20:52 00:04:19 00:43:37 00:25:59 25
615 40-99 Female Pizzifred Tiffiny 41 F 8 01:21:25 00:04:55 00:47:15 00:24:15 26
609 40-99 Female Oien Shannon 46 F 9 01:21:41 00:04:52 00:47:31 00:24:46 27
618 1-39 Male Sedano Ricardo 37 M 6 01:22:07 00:04:49 00:43:14 00:29:56 28
754 40-99 Male Gonzalez Enrique 51 M 11 01:22:23 00:04:24 00:42:54 00:28:41 29
597 40-99 Male Jimenez Ramoncito 43 M 12 01:23:43 00:04:43 00:45:51 00:29:27 30
608 1-39 Female Morris Elisabeth 29 F 4 01:24:21 00:04:31 00:47:06 00:26:03 31
581 40-99 Female Barcelos Nice 48 F 10 01:25:20 00:04:41 00:47:17 00:29:06 32
586 1-39 Male Cabrales Chester 34 M 7 01:25:39 00:04:19 00:49:20 00:27:08 33
621 40-99 Female Staggs Pat 58 F 11 01:25:59 00:05:01 00:41:25 00:33:58 34
613 1-39 Male Pelimer Noel 33 M 8 01:26:40 00:04:42 00:48:32 00:28:34 35
610 40-99 Female Opel Kim 40 F 12 01:27:38 00:05:02 00:51:55 00:27:19 36
607 40-99 Female Miller Marla Miller 51 F 13 01:27:53 00:04:17 00:48:54 00:29:26 37
593 40-99 Female Gelnett Donna 51 F 14 01:28:00 00:04:51 00:44:47 00:33:18 38
321 Athena Mandelin Lisa 50 F 1 01:28:09 00:05:38 00:42:21 00:32:18 39
773 40-99 Female Huegi Evelyne 57 F 15 01:30:41 00:04:54 00:48:48 00:29:35 40
595 40-99 Female Golich Julie 45 F 16 01:36:02 00:05:07 00:54:39 00:30:16 41
88 1-39 Female Carter Heidi 35 F 5 01:39:34 00:04:51 00:59:54 00:30:33 42
604 1-39 Female Ledrew Karen 37 F 6 01:43:07 00:05:55 00:51:39 00:40:28 43
594 40-99 Female Go Cristina 41 F 17 01:44:15 00:05:18 00:00:00 01:33:01 44
589 40-99 Female Detrick Cathy 59 F 18 01:48:02 00:05:56 00:54:38 00:37:20 45
599 40-99 Female Kircher Valerie 64 F 19 01:54:11 00:05:45 01:07:17 00:37:05 46
605 40-99 Female Lee Wendy 47 F 20 01:54:23 00:05:53 01:01:57 00:39:37 47
619 1-39 Female Sibley Stephanie 36 F 7 02:03:56 00:05:49 01:14:53 00:36:39 48
577 40-99 Male Anderson Charles 67 M 13 02:10:42 00:06:28 00:55:23 00:51:30 49
627 1-39 Female Yance Olivia 35 F 8 02:14:41 00:06:10 01:04:18 00:48:18 50
588 40-99 Female Christian Pamela 46 F 21 02:45:08 00:07:53 01:24:15 01:06:15 51
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Swim Overall
488 Male Aquathletes Sleutjes Christopher 15 M 1 00:22:49 00:19:45 00:03:04 1
769 Female Aquathletes Nagarkar Alisha 14 F 1 00:24:47 00:22:24 00:02:22 2
502 Female Aquathletes Sunderland Carly 17 F 2 00:29:12 00:26:23 00:02:48 3
503 Female Aquathletes Sunderland Jana 52 F 3 00:29:51 00:26:25 00:03:26 4
385 Female Aquathletes O'hara Maile 40 F 4 00:30:28 00:27:25 00:03:02 5
772 Female Aquathletes Cavalieri Kelli 50 F 5 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 6
747 Male Aquathletes Lutwen Gary 43 M 2 00:35:31 00:31:57 00:03:33 7
746 Male Aquathletes Piper Eric 78 M 3 00:35:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 8
236 Male Aquathletes Hollander Garrick 46 M 4 00:52:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 9
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
682 9-10 Male Wilson Maxwell 10 M 1 00:36:12 00:05:07 00:22:27 00:05:39 1
676 11-13 Male Schwarz Addison 13 M 1 00:36:39 00:04:39 00:23:01 00:05:53 2
658 11-13 Male Hashimoto Ryusei 12 M 2 00:37:34 00:05:12 00:22:46 00:06:32 3
665 11-13 Male Lawson Jack 11 M 3 00:38:04 00:04:48 00:24:16 00:06:03 4
684 11-13 Female Toree Renee 12 F 1 00:38:35 00:04:31 00:24:21 00:06:42 5
655 11-13 Female Groff Hazel 13 F 2 00:38:35 00:05:22 00:24:05 00:05:27 6
667 14-15 Male Maloney Ryan 14 M 1 00:38:35 00:04:44 00:23:53 00:06:34 7
631 SS Men Archdeacon Ryan 26 M 1 00:39:19 00:04:00 00:00:00 00:33:44 8
671 9-10 Male Reid Frankie 10 M 2 00:39:27 00:04:41 00:24:39 00:06:38 9
678 11-13 Female Tamariz Nayalina 12 F 3 00:39:29 00:04:31 00:25:32 00:06:14 10
673 14-15 Male Renken Sean 14 M 2 00:40:26 00:05:14 00:24:23 00:06:08 11
669 11-13 Female Miller-maes Chapin 12 F 4 00:40:36 00:05:07 00:25:17 00:06:55 12
650 9-10 Female Golich Dannah 10 F 1 00:41:12 00:04:38 00:26:07 00:07:01 13
672 14-15 Male Renken Ryan 14 M 3 00:41:13 00:05:08 00:25:24 00:07:00 14
666 9-10 Male Mainvielle Alex 9 M 3 00:41:21 00:06:06 00:24:18 00:07:09 15
663 9-10 Male Larocca Rhett 9 M 4 00:41:21 00:05:43 00:25:31 00:06:53 16
642 11-13 Female Empremsilapa Roseryn 13 F 5 00:41:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 17
641 9-10 Female Dix Riley 9 F 2 00:41:34 00:04:29 00:26:45 00:07:01 18
675 SS Women Schmidt Kyra 16 F 1 00:41:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:09 19
662 9-10 Male Krosch Samuel 9 M 5 00:42:05 00:07:19 00:25:06 00:07:04 20
648 SS Men Giroux Norman 32 M 2 00:42:56 00:05:05 00:00:00 00:35:45 21
679 11-13 Female Tamusaitis Avery 12 F 6 00:43:08 00:04:19 00:26:31 00:07:36 22
639 9-10 Male Desjardins Kai 9 M 6 00:43:26 00:06:29 00:25:21 00:07:54 23
674 9-10 Male Rose Ethan 9 M 7 00:44:22 00:05:58 00:26:21 00:08:01 24
637 9-10 Male Cowdrey Gavin 10 M 8 00:44:54 00:05:44 00:28:00 00:07:15 25
647 9-10 Male Gabriel Isaiah 10 M 9 00:44:56 00:05:13 00:28:00 00:06:50 26
670 11-13 Male Myers Brendan 13 M 4 00:46:19 00:05:04 00:29:52 00:06:36 27
636 9-10 Female Costello Sydney 9 F 3 00:47:09 00:07:23 00:27:41 00:08:27 28
657 7-8 Female Harita Elizabeth 8 F 1 00:47:16 00:05:21 00:29:08 00:08:39 29
645 9-10 Male Freese Matthew 10 M 10 00:47:47 00:06:13 00:29:19 00:07:54 30
646 9-10 Male Fritts Trevor 10 M 11 00:47:48 00:06:10 00:29:22 00:07:55 31
638 9-10 Female Czajkowski Aurora 10 F 4 00:48:10 00:05:56 00:28:56 00:09:35 32
653 11-13 Female Greenbaum Julia 12 F 7 00:48:12 00:05:17 00:30:23 00:07:51 33
668 9-10 Male Mcewen Patrick 10 M 12 00:49:15 00:05:37 00:31:05 00:07:20 34
649 SS Women Goffman Tanya 45 F 2 00:49:25 00:02:37 00:27:25 00:09:27 35
652 9-10 Male Greenbaum Jake 10 M 13 00:49:37 00:05:53 00:32:32 00:07:14 36
659 9-10 Male Hazlett Manai 10 M 14 00:50:25 00:06:40 00:31:39 00:08:26 37
651 11-13 Female Grace Camille 13 F 8 00:50:35 00:04:13 00:34:20 00:07:29 38
660 14-15 Female Ibarra Estela 15 F 1 00:50:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:04 39
437 11-13 Female Redman Abigail 12 F 9 00:51:55 00:04:43 00:30:16 00:08:45 40
635 11-13 Female Cashman Sydney 12 F 10 00:53:38 00:06:27 00:33:25 00:08:32 41
680 11-13 Female Walde Katherine 12 F 11 00:54:08 00:04:44 00:34:23 00:09:05 42
681 11-13 Male Waters Finn 12 M 5 00:56:31 00:04:43 00:32:41 00:15:14 43
632 9-10 Male Arenas-field Liam 10 M 15 00:56:32 00:06:49 00:35:21 00:08:33 44
781 11-13 Male Graber Liam 12 M 6 00:57:22 00:06:33 00:35:28 00:08:20 45
784 SS Men Davis Josh 24 M 3 00:57:34 00:04:27 00:23:52 00:24:52 46
656 9-10 Female Gronski Cadence 10 F 5 00:58:03 00:05:43 00:37:07 00:09:08 47
683 11-13 Female Worsham Katherine` 12 F 12 00:58:18 00:05:20 00:38:58 00:09:13 48
782 9-10 Male Graber Ethan 9 M 16 00:58:49 00:06:53 00:33:58 00:09:48 49
640 7-8 Male Dix Davis 7 M 1 01:03:27 00:08:14 00:42:18 00:07:51 50
661 9-10 Female Khetarpal Riya 9 F 6 01:07:03 00:05:58 00:44:32 00:11:32 51
633 7-8 Female Bridger Abby 8 F 2 01:18:38 00:07:28 00:55:42 00:10:10 52
644 7-8 Female Flores Anita 8 F 3 01:18:42 00:07:13 00:55:50 00:10:12 53