ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2013 \ Pacific Coast Triathlon - September 8, 2013

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
5 Male Elite Rodgers Tyler 21 M 1 01:02:11 00:12:54 00:29:53 00:16:59 1
1 Male Elite Biessmann Max 28 M 2 01:02:50 00:12:49 00:30:47 00:16:42 2
405 1-19 Male Romanenko Alexander 17 M 1 01:03:02 00:12:52 00:31:51 00:16:03 3
406 1-19 Male Romanenko Mikhael 16 M 2 01:06:24 00:12:38 00:34:20 00:16:28 4
492 30-34 Male Wood Timothy 32 M 1 01:07:19 00:13:22 00:34:19 00:16:55 5
396 25-29 Male Ritchie Adam 26 M 1 01:07:38 00:15:33 00:33:07 00:16:14 6
38 25-29 Male Barnes Ricky 29 M 2 01:08:26 00:17:05 00:32:36 00:15:46 7
7 Female Elite Ertel Julie 41 F 1 01:08:43 00:13:47 00:34:44 00:17:39 8
441 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 30 M 2 01:08:45 00:14:59 00:33:25 00:17:12 9
210 45-49 Male Herbert Kevin 49 M 1 01:08:55 00:15:54 00:33:13 00:16:54 10
708 30-34 Male Downey Ron 34 M 3 01:09:29 00:14:03 00:35:38 00:16:44 11
704 40-44 Male McCutchen Matt 43 M 1 01:11:11 00:16:35 00:32:39 00:18:47 12
464 50-54 Male Tuck Bradley 51 M 1 01:11:45 00:16:35 00:32:41 00:19:11 13
14 1-19 Male Adams Josh 17 M 3 01:11:48 00:13:08 00:38:21 00:17:06 14
158 1-19 Female Finchamp Hannah Rae 18 F 1 01:12:38 00:15:39 00:34:57 00:18:54 15
207 45-49 Male Haskins Mark 45 M 2 01:12:40 00:16:44 00:33:46 00:19:00 16
484 45-49 Male Wilson Donald 49 M 3 01:12:58 00:19:36 00:31:53 00:18:07 17
126 40-44 Male Debruyne Andrew 43 M 2 01:13:17 00:17:39 00:32:52 00:19:18 18
201 40-44 Male Harita Adam 41 M 3 01:13:19 00:17:33 00:33:16 00:18:23 19
121 40-44 Male Davis Chris 41 M 4 01:13:26 00:14:18 00:35:04 00:20:15 20
510 25-29 Male Connor Michael 27 M 3 01:13:54 00:17:32 00:34:32 00:18:12 21
466 1-19 Male Verheyen Davis 17 M 4 01:14:07 00:14:08 00:37:39 00:18:50 22
111 40-44 Male Cowdrey Michael 43 M 5 01:14:10 00:16:17 00:34:07 00:19:36 23
348 40-44 Male Olson Greg 44 M 6 01:14:50 00:15:19 00:33:24 00:22:43 24
377 25-29 Male Pomerantz Mark 29 M 4 01:14:57 00:18:48 00:33:46 00:18:55 25
35 40-44 Male Badini Marco 41 M 7 01:15:04 00:16:46 00:33:58 00:20:31 26
393 45-49 Male Rembac Ross 47 M 4 01:15:17 00:16:19 00:34:13 00:21:12 27
512 35-39 Male Genovese Matthew 36 M 1 01:15:37 00:16:40 00:35:24 00:20:35 28
500 40-44 Male Zalewski Adam 41 M 8 01:15:38 00:17:16 00:34:46 00:19:22 29
77 20-24 Male Canterbury Jeremy 24 M 1 01:15:39 00:15:00 00:38:05 00:17:44 30
431 30-34 Male Sjol Adam 33 M 4 01:15:50 00:14:50 00:34:37 00:21:23 31
159 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 55 M 1 01:15:53 00:18:44 00:33:50 00:20:07 32
267 40-44 Male Lenord Oliver 40 M 9 01:16:19 00:17:38 00:35:41 00:19:58 33
452 45-49 Male Sunshine Sam 49 M 5 01:16:35 00:17:32 00:35:31 00:20:43 34
530 35-39 Female Slocum Svetlana 39 F 1 01:16:41 00:16:48 00:36:37 00:19:23 35
547 40-44 Male Stimatze Andrew 42 M 10 01:16:54 00:18:54 00:35:22 00:19:07 36
391 55-59 Male Reimers Fritz 55 M 2 01:16:55 00:16:26 00:35:04 00:20:17 37
157 50-54 Male Fier Tim 53 M 2 01:16:56 00:16:46 00:35:32 00:20:59 38
152 30-34 Male Eslinger Dan 34 M 5 01:17:01 00:19:28 00:33:18 00:20:25 39
312 25-29 Male Miller Ryan 28 M 5 01:17:12 00:19:13 00:37:25 00:18:00 40
94 40-44 Male Clark Emmett 41 M 11 01:17:14 00:16:21 00:34:18 00:22:02 41
424 25-29 Female Schrichten Lauren 29 F 1 01:17:25 00:17:35 00:36:03 00:20:17 42
3 45-49 Male Conroy Dan 49 M 6 01:17:27 00:13:51 00:36:13 00:22:42 43
341 35-39 Male O'leary Erren 39 M 2 01:17:33 00:18:38 00:34:40 00:20:04 44
470 40-44 Male Wagner Cliff 42 M 12 01:17:34 00:16:17 00:36:25 00:20:56 45
112 40-44 Male Coy Robert 41 M 13 01:17:37 00:16:07 00:38:37 00:19:28 46
399 30-34 Male Rodriguez Alberto 31 M 6 01:17:42 00:19:06 00:35:19 00:19:35 47
303 40-44 Male Mckinley Brent 43 M 14 01:17:51 00:17:30 00:36:34 00:19:56 48
132 30-34 Male Diaz Robert 30 M 7 01:17:55 00:21:04 00:35:19 00:17:40 49
154 45-49 Male Evans Bret 49 M 7 01:18:04 00:21:01 00:34:24 00:18:53 50
279 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 58 M 3 01:18:09 00:16:36 00:36:35 00:21:33 51
84 30-34 Female Casas Ashley 30 F 1 01:18:10 00:18:05 00:36:52 00:19:46 52
536 35-39 Male Bowen Donnie 37 M 3 01:18:10 00:18:45 00:34:51 00:20:52 53
127 40-44 Male Deleget Brian 44 M 15 01:18:17 00:16:20 00:36:12 00:21:53 54
228 45-49 Male Jackson Robert 45 M 8 01:18:30 00:19:41 00:36:34 00:18:29 55
564 60-64 Male Kinney Robert 60 M 1 01:18:31 00:18:31 00:35:34 00:21:30 56
277 55-59 Male Littrell Bob 56 M 4 01:18:35 00:18:11 00:35:26 00:20:18 57
438 55-59 Male Sponagle Stephen 58 M 5 01:19:04 00:15:31 00:35:44 00:24:17 58
709 30-34 Male Sariol Gven 33 M 8 01:19:14 00:00:00 00:34:51 00:21:13 59
208 30-34 Male Hayes Kevin 33 M 9 01:19:26 00:13:41 00:38:43 00:21:45 60
219 35-39 Male Horner Justin 38 M 4 01:19:34 00:19:05 00:35:29 00:20:46 61
153 1-19 Male Eubank Tai 16 M 5 01:19:45 00:15:11 00:38:46 00:20:43 62
8 35-39 Female Mcmillen Stefani 36 F 2 01:19:49 00:17:25 00:37:14 00:21:19 63
379 30-34 Male Popov Georgi 31 M 10 01:20:06 00:16:45 00:39:20 00:20:04 64
511 40-44 Male Farrell Ian 40 M 16 01:20:09 00:17:03 00:38:00 00:21:03 65
304 40-44 Male Mclellan Darren 41 M 17 01:20:25 00:18:57 00:37:36 00:20:23 66
176 20-24 Male Gaut Michael 23 M 2 01:20:29 00:00:00 00:36:33 00:18:21 67
501 45-49 Male Zidbeck William 48 M 9 01:20:36 00:18:58 00:36:03 00:21:38 68
385 20-24 Male Puncel Michael 23 M 3 01:20:41 00:16:58 00:40:17 00:19:09 69
96 50-54 Female Cogorno Diana 51 F 1 01:20:45 00:17:03 00:37:23 00:21:57 70
394 45-49 Male Richardson Michael 47 M 10 01:20:46 00:19:07 00:38:24 00:18:18 71
705 50-54 Male Jochim David 54 M 3 01:20:50 00:18:56 00:37:15 00:20:06 72
32 35-39 Male Arreola Tony 35 M 5 01:21:15 00:22:22 00:35:54 00:19:22 73
361 55-59 Male Palchikoff Jay 58 M 6 01:21:15 00:17:30 00:37:30 00:21:58 74
459 40-44 Female Thorkelson Kristen 42 F 1 01:21:31 00:17:36 00:38:55 00:21:16 75
30 40-44 Male Aragon Manuel 43 M 18 01:21:33 00:19:38 00:35:54 00:19:50 76
34 50-54 Male Ashen Ed 51 M 4 01:21:34 00:16:54 00:37:53 00:22:13 77
100 45-49 Male Collins Clark 46 M 11 01:21:52 00:18:41 00:37:41 00:21:29 78
430 55-59 Male Sines George 56 M 7 01:22:06 00:20:54 00:35:54 00:21:05 79
2 Male Elite Boling Chris 27 M 3 01:22:07 00:19:26 00:38:40 00:19:02 80
402 25-29 Female Rogers Christina 27 F 2 01:22:22 00:18:16 00:38:22 00:22:18 81
139 20-24 Male Downing Travis 24 M 4 01:22:22 00:18:12 00:38:06 00:21:25 82
23 45-49 Male Anderson Erik 46 M 12 01:22:43 00:19:27 00:36:15 00:21:23 83
29 45-49 Male Arabia Michael 46 M 13 01:23:15 00:20:21 00:36:17 00:22:18 84
284 55-59 Male Luna Alvaro 56 M 8 01:23:34 00:18:53 00:38:59 00:21:49 85
56 40-44 Male Bolton Rob 40 M 19 01:23:41 00:18:08 00:36:17 00:25:05 86
273 30-34 Female Light Leslie 33 F 2 01:23:50 00:17:39 00:38:58 00:22:07 87
258 30-34 Male Kulczycki Michael 30 M 11 01:24:07 00:18:18 00:39:23 00:21:34 88
116 40-44 Female Crowe Shannon 43 F 2 01:24:08 00:19:11 00:39:06 00:20:55 89
349 40-44 Male Opel Mike 42 M 20 01:24:12 00:20:05 00:39:51 00:19:45 90
306 35-39 Male Mcneil Kevin 36 M 6 01:24:16 00:17:06 00:39:43 00:21:12 91
513 35-39 Female Genovese Michelle 38 F 3 01:24:19 00:18:54 00:39:40 00:21:13 92
702 45-49 Female Barrad Natalie 48 F 1 01:24:46 00:17:09 00:39:12 00:23:50 93
229 35-39 Female Joaquin Michelle 36 F 4 01:24:59 00:19:43 00:39:00 00:21:45 94
246 45-49 Male Kennedy Gordon 45 M 14 01:25:00 00:17:55 00:37:56 00:23:39 95
180 35-39 Male Gisi Greg 38 M 7 01:25:06 00:20:12 00:37:14 00:22:10 96
568 40-44 Female Quas Jody 44 F 3 01:25:14 00:16:02 00:40:53 00:23:26 97
220 30-34 Male Hosey Jacob 31 M 12 01:25:23 00:21:28 00:37:28 00:21:50 98
386 60-64 Male Puritz Mike 61 M 2 01:25:25 00:22:35 00:36:29 00:22:00 99
335 35-39 Female Nida Kim 39 F 5 01:25:42 00:19:07 00:37:13 00:24:48 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
719 Male Relay Skyler Wallace 32 M 01:08:09 1 1 00:14:31 00:33:03 00:18:04
719 Male Relay Dickie Fernandez 42 M 01:08:09 1 1 00:14:31 00:33:03 00:18:04
719 Male Relay Slater Fletcher 37 M 01:08:09 1 1 00:14:31 00:33:03 00:18:04
557 Coed Relay Leslie Montgomery 44 F 01:09:21 2 1 00:14:10 00:33:11 00:19:20
557 Coed Relay Jim Rosing 0 M 01:09:21 2 1 00:14:10 00:33:11 00:19:20
557 Coed Relay Dillon Connolly 0 M 01:09:21 2 1 00:14:10 00:33:11 00:19:20
550 Male Relay Mike Catlin 55 M 01:13:13 3 2 00:18:29 00:33:32 00:18:28
550 Male Relay Ben Burley 0 M 01:13:13 3 2 00:18:29 00:33:32 00:18:28
550 Male Relay Jeff Roedersheimer 0 M 01:13:13 3 2 00:18:29 00:33:32 00:18:28
710 Female Relay Amber Neben 38 F 01:15:05 4 1 00:21:52 00:29:32 00:19:56
710 Female Relay Jessica Snyder 0 F 01:15:05 4 1 00:21:52 00:29:32 00:19:56
710 Female Relay Holly Palmer 0 F 01:15:05 4 1 00:21:52 00:29:32 00:19:56
551 Coed Relay Taylor Cortens 16 M 01:17:53 5 2 00:13:54 00:38:13 00:23:02
551 Coed Relay Irene Cortens 0 F 01:17:53 5 2 00:13:54 00:38:13 00:23:02
551 Coed Relay Dave Kobrine 0 M 01:17:53 5 2 00:13:54 00:38:13 00:23:02
558 Male Relay Christopher Murray 40 M 01:22:42 6 3 00:19:59 00:38:47 00:21:19
558 Male Relay Chris Miller 0 M 01:22:42 6 3 00:19:59 00:38:47 00:21:19
558 Male Relay Chris Grotz 0 M 01:22:42 6 3 00:19:59 00:38:47 00:21:19
554 Male Relay George Gallian 0 M 01:25:48 7 4 00:20:50 00:40:40 00:20:50
554 Male Relay Tom Rolfes 0 M 01:25:48 7 4 00:20:50 00:40:40 00:20:50
554 Male Relay Jim Swartzbaugh 0 M 01:25:48 7 4 00:20:50 00:40:40 00:20:50
553 Male Relay Brian Felix 32 M 01:30:57 8 5 00:22:03 00:45:16 00:19:54
553 Male Relay Victor Castellanos 0 M 01:30:57 8 5 00:22:03 00:45:16 00:19:54
553 Male Relay Carlos Castellanos 31 M 01:30:57 8 5 00:22:03 00:45:16 00:19:54
560 Male Relay Mark Spencer 43 M 01:32:27 9 6 00:17:55 00:49:25 00:21:59
560 Male Relay Gary Wyatt 0 M 01:32:27 9 6 00:17:55 00:49:25 00:21:59
560 Male Relay Jonathan Hughs 0 M 01:32:27 9 6 00:17:55 00:49:25 00:21:59
552 Male Relay Greg Dillion 59 M 01:35:18 10 7 00:25:19 00:41:41 00:23:11
552 Male Relay Nathan Owens 0 M 01:35:18 10 7 00:25:19 00:41:41 00:23:11
552 Male Relay Ryan Manning 0 M 01:35:18 10 7 00:25:19 00:41:41 00:23:11
559 Coed Relay Pamela Pimentel 58 F 01:45:48 11 3 00:27:29 00:48:01 00:25:57
559 Coed Relay Carol Holliday 0 F 01:45:48 11 3 00:27:29 00:48:01 00:25:57
559 Coed Relay Mike Baird 0 M 01:45:48 11 3 00:27:29 00:48:01 00:25:57
555 Female Relay Chisato Komatsu 34 F 01:47:14 12 2 00:22:03 00:44:41 00:36:21
555 Female Relay Hisanori Komatsu 0 F 01:47:14 12 2 00:22:03 00:44:41 00:36:21
555 Female Relay Kanako Komatsu 0 F 01:47:14 12 2 00:22:03 00:44:41 00:36:21
548 Female Relay Mary Boyle 43 F 01:49:59 13 3 00:29:24 00:48:10 00:28:12
548 Female Relay Kimberly Smith 0 F 01:49:59 13 3 00:29:24 00:48:10 00:28:12
548 Female Relay Kim Bibb 0 F 01:49:59 13 3 00:29:24 00:48:10 00:28:12
556 Female Relay Rebecca Mieliwocki 45 F 01:53:28 14 4 00:28:22 00:47:48 00:32:21
556 Female Relay Kim Corpuz 0 F 01:53:28 14 4 00:28:22 00:47:48 00:32:21
556 Female Relay Betty Fritz 0 F 01:53:28 14 4 00:28:22 00:47:48 00:32:21
561 Female Relay Lee Yamashiro 52 F 02:22:07 15 5 00:37:36 01:07:00 00:32:17
561 Female Relay Laura Keen 0 F 02:22:07 15 5 00:37:36 01:07:00 00:32:17
561 Female Relay Judy Rezvani 0 F 02:22:07 15 5 00:37:36 01:07:00 00:32:17
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
698 40-99 Male Estrada Vidal 47 M 1 00:57:24 00:02:28 00:34:17 00:18:17 1
588 40-99 Male Hubbell Paul 48 M 2 00:58:36 00:02:32 00:34:22 00:18:58 2
611 40-99 Male Jones Russ 58 M 3 00:59:34 00:02:57 00:34:53 00:19:20 3
599 40-99 Female Peoples-resh Patty 57 F 1 00:59:56 00:02:56 00:33:15 00:20:31 4
597 40-99 Male Palomino Rod 45 M 4 01:00:21 00:02:45 00:33:11 00:21:10 5
616 1-39 Male Aguilar Edgar 25 M 1 01:01:21 00:02:30 00:37:00 00:18:55 6
614 1-39 Male Kou Abraham 21 M 2 01:01:38 00:02:22 00:37:53 00:18:43 7
603 40-99 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 59 F 2 01:03:01 00:03:03 00:36:01 00:20:52 8
587 40-99 Male Goltra James 54 M 5 01:03:42 00:03:00 00:36:35 00:21:11 9
585 40-99 Male Davidson Donald 63 M 6 01:04:04 00:03:26 00:33:55 00:23:18 10
584 40-99 Female Cormier Kim 47 F 3 01:05:06 00:02:56 00:37:14 00:21:46 11
579 40-99 Male Bourdages Jim 45 M 7 01:05:33 00:02:54 00:36:53 00:22:29 12
610 1-39 Male Georgallides George 28 M 3 01:05:43 00:02:29 00:41:04 00:19:07 13
608 1-39 Female Vancott Chelsea 23 F 1 01:05:58 00:02:50 00:41:26 00:19:11 14
604 1-39 Female Tedro Kimber 30 F 2 01:07:50 00:03:03 00:38:17 00:22:57 15
716 1-39 Female Allen Sarah 31 F 3 01:09:12 00:03:12 00:38:52 00:23:38 16
592 1-39 Female Kmecza Riffle Lili 33 F 4 01:11:47 00:03:17 00:42:20 00:22:45 17
601 40-99 Male Quintamilla Richard 71 M 8 01:14:29 00:03:31 00:42:40 00:23:40 18
594 40-99 Male Lortie Jeffrey 44 M 9 01:14:39 00:02:57 00:44:45 00:23:40 19
576 40-99 Male Araki Hisashi 41 M 10 01:15:13 00:03:22 00:45:37 00:21:36 20
595 40-99 Male Moran Richard 57 M 11 01:15:17 00:03:15 00:45:11 00:23:50 21
589 40-99 Male Jones Brian 53 M 12 01:17:21 00:03:42 00:42:39 00:27:20 22
591 40-99 Female Kirby Elaine 49 F 4 01:18:57 00:03:39 00:41:10 00:26:55 23
596 40-99 Female Oien Shannon 47 F 5 01:19:17 00:03:29 00:47:19 00:24:16 24
578 1-39 Male Bardwell Tom 33 M 4 01:20:24 00:03:10 00:45:10 00:26:06 25
590 40-99 Male Khan Haroon 42 M 13 01:20:54 00:03:20 00:46:47 00:25:30 26
600 40-99 Female Poettgen Suzy 51 F 6 01:23:22 00:03:17 00:52:32 00:23:40 27
593 1-39 Male Lapena Rb 37 M 5 01:24:01 00:04:39 00:47:24 00:26:12 28
580 1-39 Male Castro Jerick 37 M 6 01:24:58 00:04:41 00:47:46 00:27:06 29
612 40-99 Male Davis Jerry 74 M 14 01:26:10 00:04:39 00:44:11 00:31:55 30
609 40-99 Female Wroten Kippy 58 F 7 01:32:51 00:05:00 00:47:39 00:35:08 31
598 40-99 Female Penn Tanya 67 F 8 01:33:37 00:04:59 00:49:03 00:34:19 32
605 40-99 Male Tergalstanian Joseph 43 M 15 01:33:48 00:04:28 00:51:16 00:31:46 33
257 1-39 Female Krol Lily 17 F 5 01:37:33 00:03:53 00:57:17 00:32:30 34
450 40-99 Female Suhr Susan 54 F 9 01:39:25 00:04:33 00:58:17 00:31:25 35
602 40-99 Female Rotunda Thuy 41 F 10 01:45:06 00:03:41 01:02:48 00:26:22 36
606 40-99 Male Tillman Wesley 50 M 16 01:48:26 00:05:37 00:52:21 00:43:25 37
582 40-99 Male Clark Bruce 72 M 17 01:50:15 00:05:43 00:57:30 00:40:38 38
583 40-99 Female Clark Karen 69 F 11 01:51:04 00:05:51 00:57:24 00:41:27 39
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
650 Male Aquathletes Gregg Joseph 59 M 1 00:30:30 1
649 Female Aquathletes Gebhard Amy 33 F 1 00:31:22 2
689 Female Aquathletes Nagarkar Alisha 15 F 2 00:32:42 3
688 Female Aquathletes Meinardi Marta 10 F 3 00:33:05 4
686 Female Aquathletes Garkani Courtney 17 F 4 00:37:15 5
682 Female Aquathletes Wheeler Lisa 31 F 5 00:38:02 6
722 Female Aquathletes Blaze Olivia 12 F 6 00:38:05 7
647 Male Aquathletes Gabagat Derrek 37 M 2 00:44:42 8
648 Male Aquathletes Galvin Kerry 41 M 3 00:46:12 9
670 Female Aquathletes Ruvalcaba Jasmine 27 F 7 00:51:11 10
650 Male Aquathletes Gregg Joseph 59 M 1 00:30:30 1
649 Female Aquathletes Gebhard Amy 33 F 1 00:31:22 2
689 Female Aquathletes Nagarkar Alisha 15 F 2 00:32:42 3
688 Female Aquathletes Meinardi Marta 10 F 3 00:33:05 4
686 Female Aquathletes Garkani Courtney 17 F 4 00:37:15 5
682 Female Aquathletes Wheeler Lisa 31 F 5 00:38:02 6
722 Female Aquathletes Blaze Olivia 12 F 6 00:38:05 7
647 Male Aquathletes Gabagat Derrek 37 M 2 00:44:42 8
648 Male Aquathletes Galvin Kerry 41 M 3 00:46:12 9
670 Female Aquathletes Ruvalcaba Jasmine 27 F 7 00:51:11 10
650 Male Aquathletes Gregg Joseph 59 M 1 00:30:30 1
649 Female Aquathletes Gebhard Amy 33 F 1 00:31:22 2
689 Female Aquathletes Nagarkar Alisha 15 F 2 00:32:42 3
688 Female Aquathletes Meinardi Marta 10 F 3 00:33:05 4
686 Female Aquathletes Garkani Courtney 17 F 4 00:37:15 5
682 Female Aquathletes Wheeler Lisa 31 F 5 00:38:02 6
722 Female Aquathletes Blaze Olivia 12 F 6 00:38:05 7
647 Male Aquathletes Gabagat Derrek 37 M 2 00:44:42 8
648 Male Aquathletes Galvin Kerry 41 M 3 00:46:12 9
670 Female Aquathletes Ruvalcaba Jasmine 27 F 7 00:51:11 10
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
679 11-13 Female Waldner Chloe 12 F 1 00:33:35 00:02:46 00:20:57 00:06:10 1
643 11-13 Male Fleming Cole 13 M 1 00:34:03 00:02:49 00:21:33 00:06:06 2
691 11-13 Female Torre Renee 13 F 2 00:35:05 00:03:01 00:22:23 00:06:26 3
659 11-13 Male Lawson Jack 12 M 2 00:36:23 00:03:28 00:23:34 00:05:50 4
676 11-13 Female Tamariz Nayalina 13 F 3 00:36:37 00:03:01 00:23:55 00:06:08 5
636 9-10 Male Desjardins Kai 10 M 1 00:36:42 00:03:52 00:23:33 00:06:31 6
641 14-15 Female Empremsilapa Roseryn 14 F 1 00:37:08 00:02:52 00:24:23 00:06:32 7
668 14-15 Female Pentlarge Jessica 14 F 2 00:37:31 00:02:47 00:23:51 00:07:15 8
626 9-10 Male Britton Louis 10 M 2 00:38:12 00:03:33 00:22:57 00:07:03 9
651 14-15 Female Groff Hazel 14 F 3 00:39:26 00:03:56 00:24:45 00:06:22 10
667 16-99 Female Parker Sheila 48 F 1 00:40:06 00:05:02 00:22:33 00:06:51 11
663 9-10 Male Nearn Chase 10 M 3 00:40:09 00:05:47 00:22:43 00:07:25 12
630 11-13 Male Cowdrey Gavin 11 M 3 00:40:13 00:03:42 00:25:15 00:06:38 13
664 11-13 Male Nearn Connor 12 M 4 00:40:27 00:04:25 00:23:08 00:07:41 14
613 16-99 Female Goode Melissa 38 F 2 00:40:32 00:04:07 00:25:42 00:05:54 15
660 11-13 Male Mcewen Patrick 11 M 5 00:40:42 00:04:09 00:25:09 00:06:39 16
669 11-13 Male Quinn Kaden 12 M 6 00:41:47 00:04:10 00:26:28 00:06:59 17
645 9-10 Male Fountain Raeth 10 M 4 00:42:31 00:04:00 00:27:59 00:07:00 18
653 9-10 Female Harita Elizabeth 9 F 1 00:42:35 00:03:30 00:27:08 00:08:00 19
685 11-13 Male Wilke Jackson 11 M 7 00:42:54 00:04:03 00:26:25 00:08:06 20
654 11-13 Male Hofig Thomas 11 M 8 00:44:10 00:03:55 00:28:32 00:07:18 21
642 9-10 Female Empremsilapa Tyryn 10 F 2 00:45:13 00:03:56 00:31:05 00:06:44 22
629 9-10 Female Costello Sydney 10 F 3 00:45:29 00:06:37 00:26:49 00:06:49 23
638 9-10 Female Dix Riley 10 F 4 00:45:29 00:03:09 00:32:40 00:05:58 24
628 11-13 Female Cashman Sydney 12 F 4 00:45:41 00:04:46 00:28:28 00:07:27 25
652 16-99 Male Guerrero Alex 45 M 1 00:46:10 00:05:05 00:25:49 00:09:07 26
635 11-13 Male Debruyne Aidan 11 M 9 00:46:42 00:04:57 00:29:21 00:07:42 27
644 9-10 Male Fleming Evan 9 M 5 00:47:18 00:05:03 00:30:33 00:07:46 28
690 16-99 Female Romano Dana 39 F 3 00:48:30 00:04:32 00:29:24 00:08:29 29
624 9-10 Male Bodle Wyatt 10 M 6 00:48:32 00:04:32 00:30:39 00:08:17 30
693 9-10 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 10 M 7 00:48:37 00:04:02 00:31:09 00:08:20 31
623 16-99 Male Benami Oren 40 M 2 00:49:30 00:04:04 00:31:32 00:07:39 32
657 9-10 Male Krenek Kaiden 10 M 8 00:49:36 00:04:52 00:32:20 00:07:56 33
683 16-99 Male Wilke Andrew 43 M 3 00:49:37 00:04:52 00:29:07 00:09:02 34
637 7-8 Male Dix Davis 8 M 1 00:50:00 00:05:35 00:32:37 00:07:22 35
721 9-10 Male Byrnes Tyler 9 M 9 00:53:49 00:04:48 00:34:29 00:08:22 36
680 7-8 Female Wang Natalie 7 F 1 00:53:55 00:05:43 00:35:35 00:08:11 37
665 16-99 Male Nguyen Tom 40 M 4 00:54:25 00:04:09 00:32:36 00:09:32 38
675 11-13 Female Switzer Megan 12 F 5 00:54:30 00:03:13 00:37:05 00:07:35 39
677 7-8 Male Thibault Emile 8 M 2 00:55:11 00:05:30 00:35:03 00:08:05 40
621 7-8 Male Aparri Evan 8 M 3 00:55:29 00:07:13 00:34:11 00:07:54 41
662 7-8 Female Nearn Campbell 8 F 2 00:55:37 00:06:25 00:34:56 00:08:55 42
696 11-13 Male Vasquez Fernando 13 M 10 00:56:13 00:02:56 00:25:22 00:23:52 43
631 7-8 Female Crotinger Lauren 8 F 3 00:56:14 00:05:13 00:34:56 00:09:35 44
658 16-99 Male Krenek Kevin 43 M 5 00:56:42 00:04:00 00:31:20 00:12:17 45
633 11-13 Female Czochanski Helena 12 F 6 00:57:20 00:04:52 00:35:23 00:09:29 46
687 11-13 Female Hopper Karly 12 F 7 00:57:40 00:04:44 00:41:02 00:06:58 47
671 11-13 Male Safranek William 12 M 11 00:59:30 00:05:25 00:36:25 00:08:37 48
707 9-10 Female Malloy Morganne 9 F 5 01:01:09 00:04:11 00:38:53 00:10:44 49
634 16-99 Female Czochanski Hyun 49 F 4 01:02:19 00:06:54 00:35:29 00:11:27 50
572 9-10 Female Connell Kelly 9 F 6 01:02:32 00:05:15 00:37:30 00:10:22 51
697 9-10 Female McCall Karly 10 F 7 01:02:32 00:05:36 00:37:28 00:10:21 52
655 9-10 Female Jooyan Ainsley 10 F 8 01:02:32 00:05:36 00:37:28 00:10:22 53
622 11-13 Male Beale Clayton 11 M 12 01:03:16 00:05:32 00:39:25 00:10:26 54
620 7-8 Female Adams Brooke 8 F 4 01:07:15 00:07:03 00:45:05 00:08:37 55
678 9-10 Male Trandem Brooks 9 M 10 01:08:12 00:07:55 00:42:17 00:07:38 56
717 14-15 Female Lupshu Amy 15 F 4 01:14:39 00:05:39 00:00:00 00:10:46 57
656 7-8 Female Krenek Julia 7 F 5 01:19:38 00:07:55 00:50:41 00:11:30 58