ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Pacific Coast Triathlon - September 7, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
97 1-19 Male Romanenko Alexander 18 M 1 01:00:42 00:10:57 00:31:30 00:16:00 1
74 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 30 M 1 01:01:55 00:12:28 00:31:32 00:15:15 2
96 35-39 Male Loureiro Felipe 39 M 1 01:05:06 00:12:19 00:31:52 00:18:07 3
77 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 31 M 2 01:06:28 00:13:15 00:32:48 00:17:13 4
40 20-24 Male Redondo Brock 22 M 1 01:06:43 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 5
64 30-34 Male Nofziger Kurt 34 M 3 01:06:49 00:15:21 00:31:04 00:17:16 6
480 45-49 Female Jones Michellie 45 F 1 01:07:26 00:12:13 00:34:06 00:18:12 7
431 50-54 Male Herbert Kevin 50 M 1 01:07:31 00:14:04 00:33:12 00:17:20 8
8 25-29 Male Canterbury Jeremy 25 M 1 01:09:33 00:12:23 00:35:15 00:17:21 9
75 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 29 M 2 01:09:36 00:15:02 00:33:38 00:17:58 10
157 40-44 Male Mccutchen Matthew 44 M 1 01:09:53 00:14:08 00:33:56 00:18:38 11
427 35-39 Male Genovese Matt 37 M 2 01:09:56 00:13:34 00:34:19 00:19:12 12
167 45-49 Male Bohlman Oliver 45 M 1 01:10:20 00:15:44 00:33:09 00:18:27 13
155 40-44 Male Davis Chris 42 M 2 01:10:22 00:12:45 00:34:38 00:19:04 14
166 40-44 Male Alexander Devin 41 M 3 01:11:38 00:16:29 00:34:13 00:18:24 15
25 30-34 Male Kerr Nicholas 34 M 4 01:11:40 00:13:08 00:34:34 00:20:20 16
266 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 50 M 2 01:11:47 00:17:37 00:31:58 00:18:55 17
137 40-44 Male Trapp Brian 41 M 4 01:12:00 00:13:14 00:36:28 00:19:01 18
430 30-34 Male Azadgan Ardy 32 M 5 01:12:09 00:15:32 00:34:29 00:17:57 19
815 30-34 Male Diaz Robert 31 M 6 01:12:12 00:17:04 00:34:16 00:17:38 20
3 35-39 Male Arreola Tony 36 M 3 01:12:33 00:17:47 00:34:03 00:17:51 21
36 25-29 Male Olaya Matt 28 M 3 01:12:34 00:14:45 00:34:22 00:19:43 22
279 50-54 Male Fier Tim 54 M 3 01:12:45 00:13:34 00:35:25 00:20:16 23
252 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 56 M 1 01:12:46 00:14:29 00:34:20 00:20:53 24
834 65-69 Male Hoyt Peter 65 M 1 01:12:49 00:13:30 00:35:23 00:20:07 25
258 50-54 Male Slipkowsky Dan 50 M 4 01:13:00 00:15:06 00:34:05 00:20:18 26
219 55-59 Male Reimers Fritz 56 M 2 01:13:18 00:14:38 00:33:51 00:20:16 27
146 45-49 Male Deleget Brian 45 M 2 01:13:28 00:14:23 00:35:45 00:20:12 28
292 50-54 Male Long Mike 52 M 5 01:13:52 00:15:58 00:32:37 00:21:30 29
140 40-44 Male Cowdrey Michael 44 M 5 01:13:55 00:13:52 00:35:26 00:21:06 30
558 35-39 Male Galver Raul 37 M 4 01:14:13 00:14:38 00:36:31 00:19:06 31
251 50-54 Male Mcdonald Don 52 M 6 01:14:25 00:14:25 00:36:29 00:19:42 32
523 60-64 Male Kozlowski Rick 62 M 1 01:14:30 00:13:31 00:34:01 00:21:52 33
170 45-49 Male Jackson Robert 46 M 3 01:14:35 00:16:18 00:36:00 00:19:01 34
265 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 3 01:14:42 00:13:27 00:36:04 00:21:55 35
173 40-44 Male Oleary Erren 40 M 6 01:14:53 00:16:21 00:35:55 00:19:17 36
186 40-44 Male Farrell Ian 41 M 7 01:15:10 00:14:27 00:37:35 00:19:21 37
181 45-49 Male Perez Eduardo 47 M 4 01:15:20 00:15:56 00:35:10 00:19:29 38
586 30-34 Female Schrichten Lauren 30 F 1 01:15:25 00:14:34 00:36:33 00:20:53 39
420 30-34 Female Light Leslie 34 F 2 01:15:49 00:14:31 00:35:59 00:21:33 40
83 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 31 M 7 01:15:51 00:14:57 00:35:24 00:21:03 41
830 50-54 Male McCleod Scott 53 M 7 01:15:54 00:16:14 00:35:21 00:21:09 42
156 45-49 Male Olson Greg 45 M 5 01:15:54 00:12:49 00:34:52 00:24:42 43
84 20-24 Male Schmidt Jonathan 20 M 2 01:16:11 00:15:30 00:36:46 00:20:04 44
478 45-49 Female Vigil Linda 46 F 2 01:16:45 00:16:21 00:37:09 00:19:43 45
236 50-54 Male Reese Willy 51 M 8 01:17:04 00:14:33 00:36:35 00:21:45 46
34 35-39 Male Murray Chris 37 M 5 01:17:07 00:16:31 00:37:08 00:20:16 47
272 50-54 Male Ekvall Johan 51 M 9 01:17:16 00:18:01 00:35:03 00:19:23 48
104 40-44 Male Akins Geoffrey 40 M 8 01:17:23 00:14:53 00:34:59 00:23:19 49
54 25-29 Male Wood Tyler 26 M 4 01:17:33 00:13:12 00:37:53 00:22:07 50
35 35-39 Male Ocampo Osvaldo 38 M 6 01:17:45 00:17:49 00:36:36 00:18:57 51
159 45-49 Male Pickford Scott 48 M 6 01:17:55 00:16:10 00:00:00 00:21:29 52
261 50-54 Male Carpino Pete 50 M 10 01:18:03 00:17:05 00:35:43 00:21:36 53
293 50-54 Male Evans Bret 50 M 11 01:18:04 00:18:42 00:35:49 00:19:25 54
133 40-44 Male Sanborn Craig 40 M 9 01:18:14 00:16:28 00:35:47 00:22:21 55
185 45-49 Male Heidler K.C. 47 M 7 01:18:21 00:17:39 00:34:54 00:21:58 56
68 35-39 Male Thomas Mark 39 M 7 01:18:33 00:12:08 00:39:17 00:22:46 57
255 50-54 Male Berke Christian 50 M 12 01:18:33 00:17:35 00:35:56 00:21:06 58
79 35-39 Male Anderson Miguel 37 M 8 01:18:39 00:16:59 00:36:09 00:20:44 59
232 50-54 Male Brandt Wayne 53 M 13 01:18:44 00:18:50 00:35:55 00:20:39 60
189 45-49 Male Priest Todd 46 M 8 01:19:24 00:16:51 00:37:48 00:21:15 61
160 45-49 Male Eso Greg 47 M 9 01:19:28 00:17:44 00:36:14 00:21:23 62
822 45-49 Male Zidbeck William 49 M 10 01:19:30 00:16:25 00:37:41 00:21:35 63
132 45-49 Male Richardson Mike 48 M 11 01:19:36 00:15:44 00:40:13 00:19:14 64
92 25-29 Male Vazquez Pablo 25 M 5 01:19:45 00:16:24 00:37:58 00:21:04 65
21 30-34 Male Hinshaw Joe 34 M 8 01:19:50 00:15:38 00:39:50 00:20:06 66
129 40-44 Male Paisley Craig 40 M 10 01:19:51 00:15:48 00:40:18 00:20:17 67
537 30-34 Male Sariol Gven 34 M 9 01:20:08 00:15:27 00:37:33 00:23:02 68
415 30-34 Female Brown Tahnee 31 F 3 01:20:13 00:15:38 00:39:30 00:21:28 69
440 50-54 Female Greenwood Diana 52 F 1 01:20:16 00:16:01 00:37:35 00:22:24 70
2 30-34 Male Arkin Chatom 31 M 10 01:20:19 00:16:20 00:39:19 00:20:04 71
119 45-49 Male Fishburn Scott 45 M 12 01:20:21 00:19:03 00:36:36 00:20:32 72
561 40-44 Male Badini Hareo 42 M 11 01:20:26 00:15:24 00:38:36 00:22:03 73
241 50-54 Male Hassel Vince 52 M 14 01:20:38 00:16:15 00:36:00 00:21:39 74
76 30-34 Male Cheung Alex 34 M 11 01:20:39 00:14:15 00:39:00 00:23:30 75
44 35-39 Male Schleich Chris 35 M 9 01:20:45 00:14:39 00:38:00 00:21:37 76
260 50-54 Male Williams Mark 52 M 15 01:20:50 00:17:56 00:35:37 00:22:41 77
277 55-59 Male Hubeli Jeff 56 M 4 01:20:54 00:18:12 00:37:12 00:21:18 78
93 25-29 Male Watson Tyler 26 M 6 01:21:19 00:15:58 00:39:41 00:20:44 79
489 40-44 Female Darden Noelle 40 F 1 01:21:37 00:19:18 00:37:46 00:20:11 80
225 55-59 Male Vallercamp Ron 55 M 5 01:21:37 00:17:31 00:38:00 00:20:56 81
411 35-39 Female Sjol Diana 35 F 1 01:21:39 00:14:36 00:39:46 00:22:12 82
457 40-44 Female Thorkelson Kristen 43 F 2 01:21:54 00:18:25 00:38:57 00:20:56 83
826 40-44 Male Olivio Matthew 43 M 12 01:22:01 00:20:27 00:36:32 00:20:07 84
287 50-54 Male Moses Mark 50 M 16 01:22:02 00:17:09 00:38:28 00:21:08 85
419 35-39 Female Powell Kathryn 37 F 2 01:22:14 00:14:01 00:42:02 00:21:40 86
513 40-44 Female Lundblade Michelle 44 F 3 01:22:17 00:15:48 00:40:09 00:22:51 87
285 55-59 Male Sines George 57 M 6 01:22:27 00:18:36 00:37:45 00:21:54 88
262 60-64 Male Bouton Richard 61 M 2 01:22:41 00:18:49 00:38:01 00:20:55 89
103 45-49 Male Aguiar Alex 48 M 13 01:22:52 00:18:17 00:37:58 00:22:06 90
215 50-54 Male Olivier John 51 M 17 01:22:56 00:14:07 00:40:04 00:23:36 91
128 40-44 Male Opel Mike 43 M 13 01:22:59 00:18:07 00:40:43 00:19:00 92
379 35-39 Female Genovese Michelle 39 F 3 01:23:09 00:16:18 00:40:01 00:22:46 93
82 35-39 Male Hydorn Douglas 37 M 10 01:23:15 00:17:31 00:38:31 00:23:13 94
421 25-29 Female Hirahatake Kristin 28 F 1 01:23:18 00:16:55 00:41:44 00:20:04 95
536 50-54 Male Sunshine Sam 50 M 18 01:23:31 00:16:15 00:39:12 00:23:57 96
112 40-44 Male Castro Oscar 43 M 14 01:23:36 00:18:43 00:39:08 00:20:54 97
69 20-24 Male Titus Trey 23 M 3 01:23:36 00:14:36 00:43:13 00:21:30 98
270 50-54 Male Gerschultz Steve 51 M 19 01:23:37 00:18:59 00:39:50 00:20:07 99
257 50-54 Male Barsantee Robin 50 M 20 01:23:38 00:18:14 00:35:13 00:25:13 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
359 Coed Relay Andy Frank 48 M Russell Larsen!! 01:08:55 1 00:13:51 00:01:55 00:35:39 00:00:34 00:16:54
359 Coed Relay Ian Larsen 19 M Russell Larsen!! 01:08:55 1 00:13:51 00:01:55 00:35:39 00:00:34 00:16:54
359 Coed Relay Michaela Miller 28 F Russell Larsen!! 01:08:55 1 00:13:51 00:01:55 00:35:39 00:00:34 00:16:54
362 Coed Relay Ben Burley 55 M Team Cap 01:11:55 2 00:15:30 00:02:00 00:34:49 00:00:29 00:19:06
362 Coed Relay Jeff Roedersheimer 42 M Team Cap 01:11:55 2 00:15:30 00:02:00 00:34:49 00:00:29 00:19:06
362 Coed Relay Chris Murray 41 M Team Cap 01:11:55 2 00:15:30 00:02:00 00:34:49 00:00:29 00:19:06
372 Coed Relay Julie Vargas 44 F Tri-adventurers 01:13:53 3 00:12:55 00:02:56 00:35:02 00:00:38 00:22:21
372 Coed Relay Eric Fonkalsrud 53 M Tri-adventurers 01:13:53 3 00:12:55 00:02:56 00:35:02 00:00:38 00:22:21
361 Coed Relay Elijah Kim 42 F Saddleback Tri Team Yonce-kim 01:21:27 4 00:14:06 00:02:36 00:36:59 00:00:44 00:26:59
361 Coed Relay John Kim 41 M Saddleback Tri Team Yonce-kim 01:21:27 4 00:14:06 00:02:36 00:36:59 00:00:44 00:26:59
361 Coed Relay Brett Yonce 49 M Saddleback Tri Team Yonce-kim 01:21:27 4 00:14:06 00:02:36 00:36:59 00:00:44 00:26:59
366 Coed Relay Bernadette Anavim 38 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #1 01:21:53 5 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:22
366 Coed Relay Josh Waldman 38 M Tom's Truck Center - Team #1 01:21:53 5 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:22
354 Coed Relay Kim Storm 27 F 3 Storms 01:22:27 6 00:14:14 00:01:57 00:46:15 00:00:32 00:19:28
354 Coed Relay Kim Storm 62 M 3 Storms 01:22:27 6 00:14:14 00:01:57 00:46:15 00:00:32 00:19:28
354 Coed Relay Taylor Storm 27 M 3 Storms 01:22:27 6 00:14:14 00:01:57 00:46:15 00:00:32 00:19:28
367 Coed Relay Zulma Ramirez 26 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #2 01:23:30 7 00:16:50 00:02:30 00:41:00 00:00:37 00:22:31
367 Coed Relay Tammy Smith 45 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #2 01:23:30 7 00:16:50 00:02:30 00:41:00 00:00:37 00:22:31
367 Coed Relay Travis Long 43 M Tom's Truck Center - Team #2 01:23:30 7 00:16:50 00:02:30 00:41:00 00:00:37 00:22:31
369 Coed Relay Matt Alexander 43 M Tom's Truck Center - Team #4 01:26:27 8 00:19:20 00:02:57 00:40:43 00:00:35 00:22:50
369 Coed Relay Lisana Locke 27 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #4 01:26:27 8 00:19:20 00:02:57 00:40:43 00:00:35 00:22:50
369 Coed Relay Mindy Himmel 36 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #4 01:26:27 8 00:19:20 00:02:57 00:40:43 00:00:35 00:22:50
368 Coed Relay Jake Fischer 37 M Tom's Truck Center - Team #3 01:28:28 9 00:19:46 00:02:33 00:41:33 00:00:35 00:23:59
368 Coed Relay Theresa Fischer 36 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #3 01:28:28 9 00:19:46 00:02:33 00:41:33 00:00:35 00:23:59
368 Coed Relay Kelsey Stolba 33 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #3 01:28:28 9 00:19:46 00:02:33 00:41:33 00:00:35 00:23:59
373 Coed Relay Kelly Capps 57 M Triharder 01:29:16 10 00:16:17 00:02:44 00:43:24 00:00:39 00:26:10
373 Coed Relay Lisa Capps 58 F Triharder 01:29:16 10 00:16:17 00:02:44 00:43:24 00:00:39 00:26:10
373 Coed Relay Matt Pastorkovich 41 M Triharder 01:29:16 10 00:16:17 00:02:44 00:43:24 00:00:39 00:26:10
371 Coed Relay Lourdes Ramos 52 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #6 01:31:46 11 00:15:47 00:02:48 00:44:12 00:00:49 00:28:08
371 Coed Relay Kelsey Stolba 33 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #6 01:31:46 11 00:15:47 00:02:48 00:44:12 00:00:49 00:28:08
371 Coed Relay Anoush Tabrizi 26 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #6 01:31:46 11 00:15:47 00:02:48 00:44:12 00:00:49 00:28:08
365 Coed Relay Adrian Leon 24 M The Scrubs 01:33:32 12 00:19:49 00:03:26 00:43:37 00:00:41 00:25:57
365 Coed Relay Zack Cox 23 M The Scrubs 01:33:32 12 00:19:49 00:03:26 00:43:37 00:00:41 00:25:57
365 Coed Relay Scott Hoops 58 M The Scrubs 01:33:32 12 00:19:49 00:03:26 00:43:37 00:00:41 00:25:57
363 Coed Relay Stephen Chu 27 M Team Plc 01:35:37 13 00:17:39 00:03:22 00:51:08 00:00:43 00:22:44
363 Coed Relay James Parsons 23 M Team Plc 01:35:37 13 00:17:39 00:03:22 00:51:08 00:00:43 00:22:44
370 Coed Relay Adam Chimera 30 M Tom's Truck Center - Team #5 01:36:21 14 00:18:13 00:02:29 00:46:30 00:00:38 00:28:29
370 Coed Relay Hyun (evelyn) Lee 31 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #5 01:36:21 14 00:18:13 00:02:29 00:46:30 00:00:38 00:28:29
370 Coed Relay Kelsey Stolba 33 F Tom's Truck Center - Team #5 01:36:21 14 00:18:13 00:02:29 00:46:30 00:00:38 00:28:29
353 Coed Relay Mark Spencer 44 M 3 Dads Tri Hard!! 01:36:40 15 00:21:26 00:03:24 00:47:43 00:00:36 00:23:29
353 Coed Relay Gary Wyatt 68 M 3 Dads Tri Hard!! 01:36:40 15 00:21:26 00:03:24 00:47:43 00:00:36 00:23:29
353 Coed Relay James Wyatt 40 M 3 Dads Tri Hard!! 01:36:40 15 00:21:26 00:03:24 00:47:43 00:00:36 00:23:29
357 Coed Relay Mike Baird 53 M Relay,, Relay Relay Slow 01:37:00 16 00:22:38 00:02:41 00:44:09 00:00:50 00:26:40
357 Coed Relay Carol Holliday 55 F Relay,, Relay Relay Slow 01:37:00 16 00:22:38 00:02:41 00:44:09 00:00:50 00:26:40
355 Coed Relay Carla Birmingham 53 F Are We There Yet? 01:38:24 17 00:14:28 00:02:54 00:54:03 00:01:00 00:25:58
355 Coed Relay Scott Grindell 53 M Are We There Yet? 01:38:24 17 00:14:28 00:02:54 00:54:03 00:01:00 00:25:58
355 Coed Relay Matthew Guerra 14 M Are We There Yet? 01:38:24 17 00:14:28 00:02:54 00:54:03 00:01:00 00:25:58
364 Coed Relay Don Barkley 52 M Team Triage 01:42:44 18 00:28:39 00:02:48 00:44:10 00:00:57 00:26:07
364 Coed Relay Peter Magalhaes 45 M Team Triage 01:42:44 18 00:28:39 00:02:48 00:44:10 00:00:57 00:26:07
364 Coed Relay Tony Tam 40 M Team Triage 01:42:44 18 00:28:39 00:02:48 00:44:10 00:00:57 00:26:07
356 Coed Relay Michelle Mcclelland 18 F Fructohydro 01:46:43 19 00:15:44 00:02:24 00:48:58 00:00:34 00:39:00
356 Coed Relay Scott Mcclelland 43 M Fructohydro 01:46:43 19 00:15:44 00:02:24 00:48:58 00:00:34 00:39:00
356 Coed Relay Neil Nguyen 25 M Fructohydro 01:46:43 19 00:15:44 00:02:24 00:48:58 00:00:34 00:39:00
360 Coed Relay Julie Brawner 47 F Saddleback Tri Team 1 02:01:19 20 00:21:51 00:03:17 00:59:17 00:01:26 00:35:25
360 Coed Relay Wendy Meyer 56 F Saddleback Tri Team 1 02:01:19 20 00:21:51 00:03:17 00:59:17 00:01:26 00:35:25
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
828 45-49 Male Anderson Darin 47 M 1 00:57:10 00:04:11 00:32:53 00:17:26 1
344 45-49 Male Campbell Sean 48 M 2 00:57:15 00:04:33 00:31:58 00:18:13 2
348 55-59 Female Peoples-resh Patty 58 F 1 01:01:21 00:04:53 00:34:13 00:19:36 3
350 45-49 Male Hubbell Paul 49 M 3 01:01:23 00:04:15 00:34:56 00:19:36 4
588 45-49 Male Dorf Robb 46 M 4 01:02:03 00:05:05 00:34:14 00:20:02 5
322 45-49 Male Palomino Rod 46 M 5 01:02:11 00:05:00 00:33:07 00:20:38 6
351 70-74 Male Marshall Tony 70 M 1 01:03:47 00:04:53 00:35:25 00:20:01 7
313 45-49 Male Hammes Joseph 49 M 6 01:04:19 00:05:05 00:35:39 00:21:04 8
347 60-64 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 60 F 1 01:04:25 00:04:59 00:36:01 00:20:15 9
309 20-24 Male Agostini Scott 23 M 1 01:04:46 00:04:15 00:38:06 00:19:03 10
337 30-34 Female Robles-wiseman Courtney 32 F 1 01:05:00 00:04:51 00:36:57 00:19:37 11
335 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 01:05:55 00:04:38 00:38:16 00:19:53 12
340 35-39 Female Borie Jennifer 38 F 1 01:06:48 00:04:40 00:38:02 00:21:02 13
835 55-59 Male Rodarte Rene 59 M 1 01:07:11 00:05:21 00:36:23 00:21:48 14
823 60-64 Male Puritz Mike 62 M 1 01:07:44 00:05:16 00:36:47 00:22:35 15
587 50-54 Male Kirkland John 51 M 1 01:08:03 00:05:30 00:36:01 00:23:01 16
336 50-54 Male Zea Ozzie 51 M 2 01:09:46 00:05:03 00:39:04 00:22:05 17
339 30-34 Female Riffle Lili 34 F 2 01:11:56 00:05:33 00:39:56 00:23:00 18
317 45-49 Male Martin Dean 47 M 7 01:13:37 00:05:56 00:37:44 00:26:02 19
346 45-49 Female Campbell Anu 45 F 1 01:14:45 00:05:22 00:43:41 00:22:20 20
821 50-54 Male Jones Brian 54 M 3 01:15:31 00:05:52 00:42:00 00:23:56 21
342 25-29 Female Wong Erin 25 F 1 01:16:51 00:05:33 00:43:28 00:24:21 22
318 45-49 Female Moses Ivette 46 F 2 01:19:05 00:05:57 00:43:54 00:24:54 23
332 65-69 Male Busone Tony 68 M 1 01:21:51 00:06:20 00:40:06 00:29:53 24
328 45-49 Male Borgschatz Keith 47 M 8 01:22:47 00:05:59 00:42:21 00:28:49 25
477 60-64 Female Carbary Judi 64 F 2 01:23:25 00:05:33 00:46:25 00:26:43 26
176 40-44 Male Khan Haroon 43 M 1 01:24:13 00:10:43 00:46:33 00:22:11 27
327 50-54 Female Oneill/keefe Pam 54 F 1 01:24:27 00:06:04 00:47:48 00:26:03 28
102 40-44 Male Rau Clint 41 M 2 01:24:37 00:07:58 00:33:22 00:37:36 29
320 45-49 Female Oien Shannon 48 F 3 01:25:04 00:05:53 00:50:32 00:24:02 30
331 65-69 Male Reynolds Leighton 67 M 2 01:26:40 00:07:34 00:45:29 00:27:58 31
316 35-39 Male Khalid Nader 36 M 1 01:26:53 00:05:47 00:51:18 00:25:29 32
333 75-99 Male Davis Jerry 75 M 1 01:28:43 00:07:33 00:43:35 00:32:12 33
341 40-44 Male Forge Sean 44 M 3 01:29:16 00:10:44 00:44:50 00:27:36 34
310 40-44 Male Bambalan Jude 40 M 4 01:29:39 00:06:01 00:50:14 00:28:35 35
314 45-49 Female Hurson Debbie 45 F 4 01:33:24 00:06:28 00:53:59 00:28:07 36
311 30-34 Male De La Rosa Andre 31 M 1 01:33:30 00:10:43 00:50:13 00:25:55 37
190 50-54 Female Youngberg Sheila 53 F 2 01:35:36 00:05:32 00:54:31 00:31:03 38
312 50-54 Male Francis Tracy 50 M 4 01:37:04 00:07:02 00:51:29 00:32:38 39
349 60-64 Female St Pierre Janet 63 F 3 01:37:06 00:07:15 00:51:24 00:33:19 40
485 40-44 Female Kong Yuthana 43 F 1 01:43:05 00:07:40 00:59:16 00:31:22 41
323 45-49 Female Rice Carrie 46 F 5 01:43:34 00:06:44 00:58:44 00:29:33 42
324 35-39 Female Treichler Natalia 38 F 2 01:43:35 00:06:48 01:02:08 00:29:32 43
343 45-49 Male Malloy Mike 45 M 9 01:45:43 00:06:05 01:03:26 00:31:49 44
194 1-19 Female Gronski Summer 8 F 1 01:49:59 00:17:13 00:57:36 00:26:55 45
315 40-44 Female Jannuzzi Rose 43 F 2 01:51:54 00:08:30 00:51:45 00:41:05 46
338 65-69 Female Kircher Valerie 66 F 1 01:58:50 00:05:57 01:06:49 00:41:04 47
329 35-39 Male Chen Benjamin 36 M 2 02:12:53 00:12:11 01:12:24 00:40:37 48
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Run Overall
473 Male Aquathletes Grenoble Zane 14 M 1 00:16:21 00:13:02 00:03:19 1
476 Male Aquathletes Trupkin Michael 42 M 2 00:24:28 00:19:58 00:04:30 2
429 Male Aquathletes Richardson Tony 54 M 3 00:25:52 00:23:11 00:02:41 3
475 Female Aquathletes Nagarkar Alisha 16 F 1 00:31:09 00:28:24 00:02:45 4
428 Female Aquathletes Myers Maria 48 F 2 00:31:23 00:28:01 00:03:21 5
557 Female Aquathletes Phillips Katherine 33 F 3 00:41:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 6
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
546 11-13 Male Lawson Jack 13 M 1 00:40:42 00:08:31 00:23:51 00:05:34 1
556 14-15 Female Tamariz Nayalina 14 F 1 00:42:38 00:08:25 00:24:39 00:06:14 2
564 11-13 Female Dix Riley 11 F 1 00:42:45 00:08:02 00:26:04 00:05:42 3
547 11-13 Female Plant Sarah 12 F 2 00:44:27 00:09:17 00:24:27 00:06:50 4
540 11-13 Male Beehler Reese 13 M 2 00:44:33 00:09:58 00:24:35 00:06:37 5
541 14-15 Female Stoner Caitlin 15 F 2 00:45:37 00:10:17 00:25:28 00:06:01 6
551 11-13 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 11 M 3 00:46:57 00:08:54 00:27:04 00:06:51 7
543 11-13 Male Hofig Thomas 12 M 4 00:48:09 00:10:23 00:25:59 00:07:09 8
550 11-13 Male Wilke Jackson 12 M 5 00:51:00 00:10:24 00:27:48 00:08:12 9
549 11-13 Female Wilke Anna 13 F 3 00:51:42 00:11:04 00:26:38 00:09:10 10
542 11-13 Female Vangrin Taylor 12 F 4 00:52:49 00:08:37 00:30:39 00:07:29 11
548 11-13 Female Plant Emily 12 F 5 00:53:18 00:12:17 00:29:00 00:08:04 12
585 9-10 Male Byrnes Tyler 10 M 1 00:53:25 00:10:56 00:27:50 00:10:24 13
572 9-10 Female Malloy Morganne 10 F 1 00:53:59 00:09:19 00:31:38 00:08:23 14
535 16-99 Female Balmages Emily 38 F 1 00:54:29 00:14:25 00:25:09 00:07:26 15
545 14-15 Male Vaughan Ash 14 M 1 00:55:18 00:11:55 00:28:15 00:08:45 16
544 14-15 Male Moses Mason 14 M 2 00:55:18 00:10:56 00:30:11 00:08:43 17
534 16-99 Female Harris Melissa 35 F 2 00:55:32 00:18:43 00:23:55 00:08:13 18
530 16-99 Male Cayetano Carlo 40 M 1 01:04:37 00:04:05 00:29:39 00:24:53 19
552 11-13 Female Czochanski Helena 13 F 6 01:07:39 00:13:25 00:37:25 00:09:31 20
522 16-99 Female Kernaghan Brynn 65 F 3 01:08:18 00:06:43 00:34:01 00:11:54 21
525 16-99 Male Wilke Andrew 44 M 2 01:10:22 00:19:00 00:31:49 00:11:04 22
554 11-13 Male Muniz Nicolas 13 M 6 01:11:12 00:17:36 00:37:40 00:08:18 23
555 11-13 Male Joffe Ian 13 M 7 01:11:54 00:13:23 00:43:26 00:09:03 24
532 16-99 Female Jenvey Livia 37 F 4 01:11:58 00:13:16 00:25:28 00:26:45 25
524 16-99 Female Neal Brittney 30 F 5 01:15:26 00:07:17 00:27:28 00:35:38 26
529 16-99 Female Czochanski Hyun 50 F 6 01:16:11 00:20:38 00:36:50 00:10:50 27
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
567 9-10 Male Ellish Nolan 9 M 1 00:34:45 00:00:30 00:24:57 00:06:26 1
573 9-10 Male Herrman Brayden 10 M 2 00:34:48 00:00:28 00:24:54 00:06:29 2
580 1-8 Male Matanza Ekin 8 M 1 00:35:48 00:00:28 00:25:27 00:06:57 3
563 9-10 Male Dix Davis 9 M 3 00:38:34 00:00:42 00:27:50 00:07:15 4
526 1-8 Male Carter Alan 8 M 2 00:38:55 00:00:33 00:27:30 00:07:57 5
527 9-10 Male Trandem Brooks 10 M 4 00:38:57 00:00:28 00:29:28 00:06:17 6
571 9-10 Female Phillip Amanda 10 F 1 00:39:57 00:00:27 00:28:11 00:07:57 7
553 11-13 Female Esterly Erica 12 F 1 00:41:19 00:00:36 00:29:25 00:07:53 8
568 9-10 Male Aparri Evan 9 M 5 00:41:48 00:00:31 00:30:46 00:07:27 9
574 9-10 Female Esterly Margaret 10 F 2 00:42:25 00:00:33 00:29:06 00:09:07 10
569 1-8 Female Wang Natalie 8 F 1 00:44:35 00:00:38 00:32:28 00:08:11 11
576 9-10 Female Law Alexandra 9 F 3 00:44:36 00:00:38 00:31:54 00:08:34 12
570 9-10 Female Crotinger Lauren 9 F 4 00:45:30 00:00:37 00:32:28 00:09:03 13
577 9-10 Male Ringhofer Tyler 9 M 6 00:46:34 00:00:32 00:34:09 00:08:47 14
581 1-8 Female Topolovac Makena 8 F 2 00:47:17 00:00:36 00:32:47 00:10:00 15
531 1-8 Male Malloy Cameron 7 M 3 00:50:05 00:00:36 00:36:40 00:09:40 16
578 1-8 Female Aparri Audrey 7 F 3 00:50:07 00:00:35 00:36:22 00:09:53 17
582 1-8 Female Meister Skylar 7 F 4 00:50:07 00:00:38 00:38:21 00:07:48 18
528 1-8 Male Herrman Evan 7 M 4 00:50:43 00:00:49 00:35:36 00:10:01 19
533 1-8 Female Topolovac Hailey 8 F 5 01:01:28 00:00:47 00:45:55 00:09:05 20
583 1-8 Male Wang Aaron 6 M 5 01:13:18 00:00:52 00:53:22 00:14:11 21
827 1-8 Female Lim Sienna 7 F 6 01:22:27 00:00:51 01:01:18 00:14:40 22
566 9-10 Male Rana Imaad 10 M 7 01:38:57 00:00:50 01:14:59 00:14:19 23