ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Chula Vista Challenge - August 10, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
2 Male Elite Hamner Zack 21 M 1 02:00:51 00:19:53 01:01:55 00:38:08 1
3 Male Elite Hummel Kyle 34 M 2 02:02:21 00:20:25 01:04:12 00:36:42 2
218 25-29 Male Ritchie Adam 27 M 1 02:07:54 00:21:41 01:06:21 00:38:37 3
235 Male Elite Santiago Carlos 22 M 3 02:08:09 00:19:53 01:07:27 00:39:54 4
122 20-24 Male Houston Matthew 23 M 1 02:09:40 00:21:59 01:06:44 00:39:15 5
239 35-39 Male Setola Tero 35 M 1 02:10:44 00:21:35 01:07:28 00:40:08 6
295 35-39 Male Wood Jason 37 M 2 02:18:48 00:25:12 01:11:18 00:39:34 7
96 35-39 Female Foley Jen 39 F 1 02:20:04 00:20:18 01:13:50 00:44:08 8
211 35-39 Male Rascon Adrian 36 M 3 02:20:13 00:26:03 01:10:51 00:40:55 9
58 25-29 Male Clukey Kevin 26 M 2 02:20:16 00:20:47 01:15:29 00:42:03 10
21 30-34 Male Azadgan Ardy 32 M 1 02:21:47 00:24:40 01:10:49 00:43:54 11
209 40-44 Male Rando Sean 44 M 1 02:22:22 00:27:37 01:09:29 00:43:21 12
157 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 32 M 2 02:23:31 00:27:02 01:12:54 00:41:54 13
87 45-49 Male Emge Derek 47 M 1 02:23:39 00:21:47 01:14:00 00:45:32 14
144 35-39 Male Khuong Tinh 39 M 4 02:24:50 00:24:16 01:11:37 00:47:15 15
134 30-34 Male Johnson Andrew 30 M 3 02:25:27 00:25:39 01:11:41 00:45:39 16
184 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 43 M 2 02:26:21 00:23:16 01:16:25 00:45:00 17
208 60-64 Male Pulver Steve 60 M 1 02:26:54 00:25:42 01:13:39 00:45:46 18
111 35-39 Male Harley Gabriel 38 M 5 02:27:08 00:26:29 01:13:19 00:44:02 19
212 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 28 M 3 02:27:50 00:26:31 01:14:20 00:45:12 20
151 35-39 Male Lastimosa Ryan 35 M 6 02:28:04 00:25:43 01:12:28 00:47:44 21
200 25-29 Male Pitchford Nicholas 27 M 4 02:28:21 00:27:07 01:10:14 00:48:43 22
274 45-49 Male Valdez Jose 45 M 2 02:28:45 00:24:30 01:14:14 00:47:16 23
201 50-54 Male Plesser Steve 53 M 1 02:30:51 00:26:51 01:16:18 00:45:12 24
217 30-34 Male Richart Tyson 34 M 4 02:30:56 00:24:41 01:17:56 00:44:17 25
147 60-64 Male Kraus Hans 60 M 2 02:31:34 00:23:03 01:14:51 00:52:08 26
22 45-49 Male Babbitt Chris 47 M 3 02:31:36 00:24:55 01:14:35 00:50:25 27
66 40-44 Male Crossman Kevin 44 M 3 02:31:46 00:26:33 01:11:45 00:51:25 28
139 45-49 Male Juden Alexander 45 M 4 02:32:09 00:26:37 01:16:36 00:45:35 29
88 35-39 Male Enciso Miguel 39 M 7 02:32:35 00:27:44 01:14:44 00:48:00 30
196 30-34 Male Perham Jeff 34 M 5 02:32:59 00:24:03 01:17:02 00:48:10 31
230 30-34 Male Sanchez Aron 30 M 6 02:33:05 00:29:05 01:14:49 00:46:51 32
23 30-34 Male Balcazar Richard 30 M 7 02:33:24 00:31:32 01:09:44 00:47:20 33
67 35-39 Female Crossman Lynn 36 F 2 02:33:27 00:26:39 01:16:33 00:48:21 34
261 35-39 Female Stratton Monica 38 F 3 02:33:41 00:24:10 01:20:54 00:46:31 35
107 45-49 Male Greco Michael 45 M 5 02:34:03 00:23:32 01:17:30 00:49:33 36
119 30-34 Female Hirsch Jennifer 31 F 1 02:34:08 00:24:24 01:19:15 00:47:54 37
240 45-49 Male Sheffield Edward 46 M 6 02:34:09 00:24:27 01:15:16 00:51:41 38
95 45-49 Male Flores Javier 47 M 7 02:35:15 00:26:00 01:19:02 00:47:34 39
199 60-64 Male Peterson Kenneth 60 M 3 02:35:16 00:25:36 01:15:48 00:51:59 40
103 40-44 Male Gonzalez Tristan 43 M 4 02:35:41 00:31:53 01:12:52 00:47:40 41
65 35-39 Male Cronk Brian 39 M 8 02:35:56 00:26:22 01:17:39 00:49:51 42
259 25-29 Female Stiffler Natalie 27 F 1 02:36:04 00:21:49 01:20:22 00:51:43 43
275 40-44 Male Valdez Luis 44 M 5 02:36:25 00:24:38 01:22:21 00:45:44 44
99 20-24 Male Galante Alberto 24 M 2 02:36:28 00:26:27 01:17:33 00:49:14 45
30 45-49 Male Becker Tim 47 M 8 02:36:29 00:20:15 01:15:09 00:58:14 46
219 40-44 Male Rivera Alejandro 40 M 6 02:36:35 00:29:54 01:16:12 00:48:10 47
299 50-54 Male Youshimatz Jose Manuel 52 M 2 02:36:53 00:26:55 01:12:55 00:54:47 48
113 35-39 Female Hayes Rachel 39 F 4 02:37:00 00:23:25 01:18:54 00:51:18 49
194 45-49 Male Perches Salvador 45 M 9 02:37:32 00:24:09 01:24:06 00:47:06 50
148 45-49 Male Kuperstein Jim 45 M 10 02:37:44 00:30:20 01:14:33 00:51:20 51
221 45-49 Male Romero Ruben 46 M 11 02:37:46 00:27:19 01:19:16 00:47:58 52
241 35-39 Male Shenhar Ran 39 M 9 02:37:47 00:26:31 01:20:57 00:47:29 53
269 45-49 Female Threet Tami 45 F 1 02:37:51 00:26:28 01:20:11 00:48:54 54
255 60-64 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 60 F 1 02:38:01 00:29:49 01:15:29 00:49:55 55
156 30-34 Female Leszczynski Bessy 30 F 2 02:38:15 00:33:41 01:17:11 00:46:13 56
181 50-54 Female Noble Diana 51 F 1 02:38:49 00:29:08 01:18:37 00:48:49 57
72 20-24 Male Custodio Larry 23 M 3 02:38:58 00:26:49 01:19:35 00:50:32 58
34 35-39 Female Blair Sharon 39 F 5 02:39:06 00:29:27 01:19:32 00:47:11 59
51 30-34 Male Chamberlain Colin 30 M 8 02:39:28 00:28:38 01:18:01 00:48:44 60
210 20-24 Male Rappaport Ian 23 M 4 02:39:28 00:23:24 01:32:31 00:39:14 61
293 25-29 Male Wieczorek Piotr 28 M 5 02:39:31 00:26:56 01:14:18 00:56:03 62
191 45-49 Male Parsons Joseph 46 M 12 02:39:31 00:26:26 01:22:00 00:48:51 63
132 40-44 Female Johns Stacy 44 F 1 02:39:44 00:29:10 01:19:20 00:50:04 64
112 55-59 Male Harvey Daniel 55 M 1 02:40:11 00:20:57 01:19:31 00:58:02 65
106 45-49 Female Granquist Elizabeth 48 F 2 02:40:46 00:26:30 01:17:11 00:54:26 66
175 40-44 Female Muck Vanessa 41 F 2 02:41:04 00:26:34 01:20:38 00:51:39 67
222 35-39 Male Roth Matthew 35 M 10 02:41:43 00:31:26 01:19:08 00:47:34 68
89 45-49 Male Endaya August 45 M 13 02:42:13 00:22:50 01:20:36 00:55:01 69
312 40-44 Male Cuesico Josef 43 M 7 02:43:16 00:34:46 01:14:09 00:51:53 70
174 55-59 Male Miller Kevin 58 M 2 02:43:25 00:28:24 01:20:45 00:50:14 71
317 45-49 Male Winter John 47 M 14 02:44:25 00:23:57 01:22:22 00:54:28 72
146 35-39 Female Kling Monica 36 F 6 02:44:47 00:29:44 01:21:20 00:51:36 73
133 30-34 Male Johnson Alex 30 M 9 02:44:50 00:33:54 01:15:05 00:53:17 74
143 35-39 Female Khuong Kelli 36 F 7 02:45:18 00:28:57 01:23:46 00:50:13 75
152 40-44 Male Lavender Wes 43 M 8 02:45:36 00:29:50 01:15:50 00:57:01 76
249 30-34 Male Sloss Grant 33 M 10 02:46:03 00:27:16 01:27:58 00:47:45 77
4 35-39 Male Abad Brian 36 M 11 02:46:04 00:36:01 01:16:47 00:49:56 78
176 20-24 Male Muro Eddie 22 M 5 02:46:18 00:32:18 01:21:10 00:47:33 79
263 40-44 Male Sullivan Jeff 41 M 9 02:46:25 00:26:15 01:23:57 00:53:23 80
68 25-29 Male Cruz Christian 26 M 6 02:46:52 00:27:27 01:20:41 00:56:27 81
177 45-49 Female Murray Pat 49 F 3 02:47:20 00:32:30 01:18:05 00:54:18 82
252 35-39 Male Smithson Todd 35 M 12 02:47:38 00:26:08 01:17:53 01:00:39 83
75 55-59 Male Denney Rick 55 M 3 02:47:44 00:24:41 01:18:58 01:01:27 84
286 35-39 Female Walter Shannon 37 F 8 02:47:45 00:29:06 01:25:07 00:49:53 85
247 1-19 Male Slaymaker Matt 17 M 1 02:47:48 00:25:58 01:21:11 00:57:23 86
319 25-29 Male Lopez Luis 26 M 7 02:47:50 00:30:55 01:19:26 00:55:28 87
110 35-39 Male Happ Christopher 36 M 13 02:47:56 00:26:25 01:21:59 00:56:51 88
63 40-44 Male Coulter Shannon 41 M 10 02:47:56 00:26:44 01:26:17 00:52:25 89
171 40-44 Male Menolez Rick 40 M 11 02:48:25 00:30:06 01:24:22 00:49:53 90
207 25-29 Male Price Jared 26 M 8 02:48:30 00:27:35 01:21:34 00:56:17 91
281 35-39 Male Versoza Evelio 36 M 14 02:48:39 00:28:13 01:21:25 00:56:36 92
127 30-34 Male Humphrey Eli 32 M 11 02:48:41 00:27:59 01:20:19 00:58:37 93
258 45-49 Male Stewart David 45 M 15 02:48:58 00:27:04 01:24:01 00:54:37 94
36 40-44 Male Bossom Michael 42 M 12 02:49:01 00:29:06 01:21:56 00:56:04 95
224 20-24 Female Rozen Talia 24 F 1 02:49:08 00:29:05 01:22:49 00:52:35 96
70 40-44 Male Cunningham Bradley 40 M 13 02:49:17 00:29:14 01:16:34 00:59:43 97
267 40-44 Male Tapia Tony 42 M 14 02:49:21 00:28:52 01:29:03 00:49:10 98
192 60-64 Male Pelessone Daniele 62 M 4 02:49:30 00:30:43 01:21:34 00:54:00 99
289 45-49 Male Weeks John 49 M 16 02:49:40 00:26:40 01:14:34 01:03:40 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
307 Male Relay Andres Correa 16 M Eastlake Titans 02:00:56 1 1 00:18:50 01:04:53 00:36:44
307 Male Relay Alejandro Lopez 17 M Eastlake Titans 02:00:56 1 1 00:18:50 01:04:53 00:36:44
307 Male Relay Rafael De La Rosa 18 M Eastlake Titans 02:00:56 1 1 00:18:50 01:04:53 00:36:44
306 Male Relay Derrick Bezanson 31 M Race In The Hole 02:24:01 2 2 00:23:31 01:17:03 00:42:40
306 Male Relay David Caffrey 33 M Race In The Hole 02:24:01 2 2 00:23:31 01:17:03 00:42:40
306 Male Relay Chase Decker 26 M Race In The Hole 02:24:01 2 2 00:23:31 01:17:03 00:42:40
93 Male Relay Guillermo Fernandez 47 M NONE 02:49:11 3 3 00:27:48 01:20:03 00:58:35
93 Male Relay Guillermo Hernandez JR. 15 M NONE 02:49:11 3 3 00:27:48 01:20:03 00:58:35
304 Female Relay Lily Kordic 41 F Tres Amigas 02:53:46 4 1 00:28:46 01:26:36 00:57:13
304 Female Relay Rhonda Phelps 53 F Tres Amigas 02:53:46 4 1 00:28:46 01:26:36 00:57:13
304 Female Relay Chana Anderson 46 F Tres Amigas 02:53:46 4 1 00:28:46 01:26:36 00:57:13
305 Coed Relay Seth Hartgrave 38 M Team Harzot 02:54:29 5 1 00:32:23 01:28:51 00:51:56
305 Coed Relay Amy Garzot 45 F Team Harzot 02:54:29 5 1 00:32:23 01:28:51 00:51:56
305 Coed Relay Jessica Hartgrave 37 F Team Harzot 02:54:29 5 1 00:32:23 01:28:51 00:51:56
302 Female Relay Leonieke Meijer 36 F Holland America 03:00:44 6 2 00:27:11 01:36:51 00:55:52
302 Female Relay Tessa Sisk 28 F Holland America 03:00:44 6 2 00:27:11 01:36:51 00:55:52
302 Female Relay Rebecca Van Woudenberg 39 F Holland America 03:00:44 6 2 00:27:11 01:36:51 00:55:52
301 Female Relay Alia Snyder 37 F #nowinning 03:11:45 7 3 00:31:52 01:30:30 01:08:05
301 Female Relay Erin Worthington 36 F #nowinning 03:11:45 7 3 00:31:52 01:30:30 01:08:05
301 Female Relay Jamie Bartz 34 F #nowinning 03:11:45 7 3 00:31:52 01:30:30 01:08:05
300 Female Relay Gabriela Millan 32 F The Y Chicks 03:12:25 8 4 00:30:18 01:41:33 00:59:41
300 Female Relay Sandy Hamel 25 F The Y Chicks 03:12:25 8 4 00:30:18 01:41:33 00:59:41
300 Female Relay Karina Armas 32 F The Y Chicks 03:12:25 8 4 00:30:18 01:41:33 00:59:41
303 Male Relay Jason Jenkins 38 M Dos Disciples 03:16:11 9 4 00:32:12 01:51:14 00:48:23
303 Male Relay Shane Stroberg 38 M Dos Disciples 03:16:11 9 4 00:32:12 01:51:14 00:48:23
308 Coed Relay Eileen Filomeno 45 F Team Speedy Pants 03:31:14 10 2 00:17:33 01:40:59 01:31:28
308 Coed Relay Eric Filomeno 43 M Team Speedy Pants 03:31:14 10 2 00:17:33 01:40:59 01:31:28
309 Coed Relay Kevin Bailey 38 M Coyote Killers 03:46:13 11 3 00:41:44 01:45:35 01:15:13
309 Coed Relay Liliana Lovell 47 F Coyote Killers 03:46:13 11 3 00:41:44 01:45:35 01:15:13
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
321 Male Duathletes Nunn Jack 35 M 2 02:13:43 00:19:08 01:08:47 00:44:15 2
354 Male Duathletes Becker Michael 56 M 3 02:15:44 00:17:51 01:12:33 00:44:30 3
370 Male Duathletes Scales Kevin 40 M 4 02:18:27 00:18:05 01:12:35 00:46:16 4
361 Male Duathletes Hirsch Christopher 35 M 5 02:21:46 00:17:50 01:18:48 00:43:18 5
374 Male Duathletes Shibata Les 59 M 6 02:25:39 00:18:23 01:20:47 00:45:48 6
227 Male Duathletes Ryan Dan 29 M 7 02:30:10 00:18:19 01:21:57 00:48:29 7
378 Male Duathletes Zamudio Arturo 30 M 8 02:35:39 00:18:06 01:28:02 00:47:56 8
362 Male Duathletes Ismailoglu James 55 M 9 02:37:49 00:21:20 01:17:25 00:57:45 9
380 Male Duathletes Zepeda Alejandro 16 M 10 02:42:56 00:23:27 01:20:36 00:56:46 10
172 Male Duathletes Meyers Ralph 35 M 11 02:42:56 00:22:30 01:16:37 01:03:04 11
365 Female Duathletes Lampila Linda 55 F 1 02:48:30 00:23:57 01:24:24 00:57:51 12
372 Male Duathletes Sepulveda Ii Armando 16 M 12 02:54:44 00:18:51 01:43:17 00:50:58 13
358 Male Duathletes De Jesus Francis 38 M 13 02:56:16 00:22:33 01:20:37 01:10:42 14
371 Male Duathletes Sepulveda Armando 44 M 14 02:57:43 00:25:37 01:31:29 00:57:20 15
363 Male Duathletes Jacobsen Henry 47 M 15 02:58:26 00:23:23 01:24:50 01:06:57 16
315 Female Duathletes Alvarado Veronica 41 F 2 03:01:28 00:23:54 01:30:10 01:03:33 17
376 Male Duathletes Watson Brian 50 M 16 03:03:24 00:23:34 01:30:46 01:06:54 18
359 Female Duathletes Geron Joan 31 F 3 03:06:05 00:23:37 01:39:54 01:00:00 19
366 Male Duathletes Moneda Patrick 35 M 17 03:06:06 00:25:24 01:29:20 01:07:22 20
375 Male Duathletes Ward David 63 M 18 03:09:27 00:25:26 01:26:12 01:11:44 21
377 Male Duathletes Watson Darryl 50 M 19 03:09:40 00:23:25 01:30:26 01:12:30 22
355 Male Duathletes Blase Brian 38 M 20 03:12:29 00:24:05 01:31:35 01:14:12 23
369 Female Duathletes Rutledge Paula 54 F 4 03:21:20 00:23:55 01:52:46 01:02:32 24
367 Female Duathletes Randolph Brooke 35 F 5 03:22:43 00:26:51 01:40:18 01:09:37 25
360 Female Duathletes Herrera Liz 29 F 6 03:22:57 00:25:29 01:41:57 01:13:11 26
356 Male Duathletes Chicas Jose 42 M 21 03:32:49 00:35:07 01:50:53 01:02:01 27
373 Female Duathletes Sepulveda Laura 38 F 7 03:49:42 00:28:05 01:52:04 01:23:37 28