ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Hansen Dam Triathlon - August 17, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
23 30-34 Male Arevalo Antonio 32 M 1 02:01:05 00:25:32 00:50:40 00:42:00 1
36 15-17 Male Davis Ryan 17 M 1 02:02:22 00:24:59 00:53:38 00:41:32 2
99 40-44 Male Timman Paul 42 M 1 02:09:11 00:28:20 00:53:56 00:44:22 3
69 55-59 Male Mone Marc 55 M 1 02:09:12 00:20:51 00:56:33 00:48:17 4
97 25-29 Male Strickland Michael 25 M 1 02:10:01 00:20:56 00:54:37 00:52:20 5
76 35-39 Male Ososky Ryan 35 M 1 02:10:08 00:26:24 00:51:51 00:48:18 6
32 30-34 Male Clifford Kevin 32 M 2 02:11:30 00:26:32 00:56:36 00:45:33 7
103 25-29 Male Vazquez Pablo 25 M 2 02:13:54 00:26:40 00:56:26 00:47:43 8
117 35-39 Male Murray Chris 37 M 2 02:15:38 00:28:27 00:54:53 00:50:15 9
72 18-24 Male Nishibayashi Kendall 22 M 1 02:16:22 00:26:04 00:58:04 00:48:47 10
67 45-49 Male Mcclure Michael 47 M 1 02:16:26 00:26:49 00:56:39 00:48:54 11
114 25-29 Male Burnett Davey 29 M 3 02:16:52 00:23:36 00:57:10 00:53:18 12
105 30-34 Female Walker Abi 34 F 1 02:17:21 00:29:54 00:56:04 00:49:14 13
22 50-54 Male Anderson Grant 51 M 1 02:18:10 00:28:17 00:56:22 00:49:26 14
115 25-29 Female Chih Shelby 25 F 1 02:20:11 00:23:33 01:00:05 00:54:14 15
60 35-39 Male Lokmagozyan Ari 39 M 3 02:20:26 00:28:20 00:53:47 00:53:30 16
37 40-44 Male Davis Tim 40 M 2 02:20:59 00:28:48 01:00:28 00:49:27 17
90 40-44 Male Saelens Cyril 40 M 3 02:21:28 00:27:57 00:58:12 00:51:34 18
109 25-29 Female Wong Allison 25 F 2 02:22:25 00:26:31 01:01:10 00:52:03 19
106 35-39 Male Walker Will 36 M 4 02:23:04 00:30:14 00:57:28 00:51:02 20
65 45-49 Male Marfany Owen 46 M 2 02:23:43 00:27:41 00:59:26 00:54:11 21
570 Elite Men Dunn Brandon 39 M 1 02:24:21 00:25:15 00:59:51 00:56:26 22
93 35-39 Male Schild Jonathan 38 M 5 02:27:34 00:22:27 01:02:43 00:59:04 23
81 40-44 Male Peterson Gabe 41 M 4 02:28:40 00:33:47 00:57:56 00:52:23 24
82 30-34 Male Plaxton James 32 M 3 02:31:16 00:32:58 01:01:24 00:52:36 25
40 50-54 Male Durkin Michael 50 M 2 02:32:11 00:25:53 01:01:23 01:01:20 26
86 18-24 Male Rayos Del Sol Kellen 19 M 2 02:33:38 00:30:42 00:59:25 00:58:54 27
101 50-54 Male Trono Randy 54 M 3 02:33:38 00:32:06 00:57:05 01:00:37 28
58 40-44 Male Lam Doug 40 M 5 02:33:41 00:28:49 01:06:51 00:54:15 29
27 50-54 Female Barz Wynde 51 F 1 02:34:08 00:36:08 00:59:21 00:54:53 30
68 35-39 Male Meza Francisco 37 M 6 02:34:43 00:32:35 01:04:14 00:51:43 31
41 30-34 Male Edillon Erwin 30 M 4 02:35:31 00:40:01 00:58:56 00:53:38 32
95 45-49 Male Serna Rafael 49 M 3 02:35:45 00:36:56 01:00:49 00:54:42 33
53 50-54 Male Kephart Antone 54 M 4 02:36:01 00:30:15 00:55:22 01:07:39 34
78 50-54 Male Perez Jim 52 M 5 02:36:10 00:34:42 01:06:00 00:50:39 35
59 30-34 Male Lemus Lopez Jorge Luis 34 M 5 02:37:50 00:39:11 01:04:01 00:50:11 36
120 35-39 Male Wood Andrew 37 M 7 02:38:02 00:25:20 01:07:39 01:01:36 37
73 30-34 Male Nunez Hector 33 M 6 02:38:48 00:42:26 01:02:19 00:50:27 38
46 40-44 Male Goce Robert 41 M 6 02:39:15 00:36:15 00:59:04 01:00:37 39
21 30-34 Male Albert Christopher 33 M 7 02:39:20 00:32:51 00:59:35 01:03:22 40
88 45-49 Male Rodriguez Noel 48 M 4 02:39:45 00:31:18 00:59:37 01:02:12 41
51 40-44 Male Hom Ken 44 M 7 02:39:57 00:28:33 01:05:00 01:02:44 42
35 50-54 Male Daigle David 52 M 6 02:39:57 00:31:55 01:03:25 00:58:09 43
108 40-44 Male Williams Chris 42 M 8 02:40:56 00:33:44 01:04:41 00:56:13 44
52 25-29 Male Kashinath Karthik 29 M 4 02:40:59 00:39:00 00:58:08 00:56:52 45
54 40-44 Male Kim Henry 41 M 9 02:42:51 00:31:20 01:07:55 01:00:24 46
43 45-49 Female Frisch Anne-marie 46 F 1 02:43:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 47
39 35-39 Female Dinsay Lizette 35 F 1 02:43:13 00:32:56 01:03:52 01:03:00 48
24 30-34 Male Armas Robert 34 M 8 02:43:20 00:34:16 01:06:11 00:58:56 49
100 50-54 Female Towles Ellen 54 F 2 02:43:22 00:33:12 01:05:51 00:59:36 50
77 45-49 Female Parsons Billie 45 F 2 02:43:25 00:36:01 01:02:20 00:59:21 51
89 30-34 Male Rusch Nate 31 M 9 02:43:59 00:32:19 01:06:59 01:01:22 52
64 45-49 Male Manriquez Peter 45 M 5 02:44:14 00:31:31 01:02:58 01:06:04 53
70 45-49 Male Morrow Michael 46 M 6 02:45:14 00:35:50 01:06:03 00:55:23 54
34 60-64 Male Cronin Dan 63 M 1 02:47:21 00:28:10 01:03:06 01:09:44 55
111 35-39 Male Zavahir Mohideen 35 M 8 02:48:10 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:54:11 56
44 25-29 Female Ganesh Anupama 28 F 3 02:49:22 00:28:50 01:07:51 01:07:22 57
92 15-17 Male Sangiorgio Kyron 16 M 2 02:50:02 00:34:58 01:04:05 01:03:37 58
87 40-44 Male Rodriguez Juan 43 M 10 02:50:04 00:36:37 01:06:14 00:59:57 59
113 55-59 Female Zneimer Susan 56 F 1 02:52:24 00:25:13 01:13:01 01:09:55 60
55 40-44 Male Kneebone Dave 41 M 11 02:53:34 00:40:06 01:03:46 01:05:14 61
107 35-39 Male Washburn Daniel 37 M 9 02:54:15 00:30:55 01:08:41 01:08:15 62
119 60-64 Male Kluge Bob 63 M 2 02:55:00 00:36:52 01:05:12 01:04:51 63
56 30-34 Female Kowalski Carrie 32 F 2 02:55:55 00:37:24 01:11:36 01:00:15 64
63 25-29 Female Mahoney Erin 29 F 4 02:56:09 00:40:26 01:06:03 01:04:09 65
61 30-34 Male Lopez Luis 30 M 10 02:56:09 00:38:59 01:12:08 01:01:29 66
33 25-29 Female Creek Cory 27 F 5 02:56:38 00:27:06 01:05:28 01:20:50 67
85 35-39 Male Ramasubramanian Mahesh 39 M 10 03:00:04 00:47:17 01:09:04 00:52:13 68
121 55-59 Female Fredericks Susan 59 F 2 03:04:20 00:32:50 01:10:43 01:16:24 69
74 65-69 Male O'neill Stephen 66 M 1 03:05:13 00:35:48 01:12:33 01:11:18 70
122 18-24 Male Ploussard Brett 21 M 3 03:05:40 00:32:31 01:19:00 01:11:00 71
45 45-49 Male Giron Albert 47 M 7 03:06:20 00:39:02 01:14:42 01:04:03 72
38 40-44 Female Dengate Cat 42 F 1 03:12:21 00:46:32 01:06:11 01:15:50 73
104 45-49 Male Waisfisz Richard 47 M 8 03:13:17 00:33:01 01:14:20 01:18:22 74
49 25-29 Male Harari Jonathan 28 M 5 03:14:09 00:31:39 01:21:19 01:11:07 75
123 45-49 Male Baca Rudy 48 M 9 03:14:51 00:41:57 01:11:58 01:15:03 76
79 25-29 Male Perez Jorge 29 M 6 03:16:45 00:41:30 01:07:48 01:23:45 77
31 35-39 Male Cianessi Brian 37 M 11 03:19:10 00:38:20 01:20:17 01:11:23 78
112 60-64 Male Zeiger Bob 60 M 3 03:21:33 00:44:47 01:10:53 01:14:35 79
84 50-54 Male Price Peter 51 M 7 03:22:52 00:39:23 01:11:05 01:26:06 80
71 60-64 Male Murphy George 63 M 4 03:25:21 00:35:13 01:06:07 01:33:50 81
102 35-39 Female Varee Susan 36 F 2 03:27:23 00:40:57 01:14:58 01:26:25 82
91 45-49 Male Sangiorgio Daniel 47 M 10 03:32:57 00:37:13 01:06:48 01:38:26 83
116 55-59 Male Kinney Jack 55 M 2 03:46:44 00:59:24 01:32:05 00:00:00 84
57 35-39 Female Kuchikulla Purnima 39 F 3 03:53:29 00:47:19 01:28:46 01:27:05 85
14 45-49 Male Martell Jim 45 M 11 03:57:31 00:45:02 00:29:30 00:00:00 86
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
4 Agency Challenge Relay Abel Gomez 34 M La City Fire 11 01:55:03 1 1 00:23:03 00:47:08 00:44:02
4 Agency Challenge Relay Wonmeen Jun 41 M La City Fire 11 01:55:03 1 1 00:23:03 00:47:08 00:44:02
4 Agency Challenge Relay Kevin Frank 33 M La City Fire 11 01:55:03 1 1 00:23:03 00:47:08 00:44:02
6 Agency Challenge Relay Cassidy Schwick 20 F The Valley Crew 02:00:43 2 2 00:25:14 00:51:11 00:43:04
6 Agency Challenge Relay Rit Tun 43 M The Valley Crew 02:00:43 2 2 00:25:14 00:51:11 00:43:04
6 Agency Challenge Relay Bert Whitson 35 M The Valley Crew 02:00:43 2 2 00:25:14 00:51:11 00:43:04
3 Agency Challenge Relay Luis Perez 25 M Kpla Family 02:06:16 3 3 00:22:57 00:54:03 00:47:46
3 Agency Challenge Relay John Su 40 M Kpla Family 02:06:16 3 3 00:22:57 00:54:03 00:47:46
1 Agency Challenge Relay Nick Samara 29 M El Cariso Pool Lifeguards 02:07:53 4 4 00:19:48 01:02:25 00:44:43
1 Agency Challenge Relay Samuel Sanchez 18 M El Cariso Pool Lifeguards 02:07:53 4 4 00:19:48 01:02:25 00:44:43
2 Agency Challenge Relay Victor Pelayo 26 M Hhac Guards 02:35:54 5 5 00:28:37 01:02:16 01:03:44
2 Agency Challenge Relay Fernando Solorio 21 M Hhac Guards 02:35:54 5 5 00:28:37 01:02:16 01:03:44
2 Agency Challenge Relay Josiah Torres 20 M Hhac Guards 02:35:54 5 5 00:28:37 01:02:16 01:03:44
9 International Relay Adam Fehse 30 M The Minority Rapport 02:36:44 6 1 00:35:32 01:05:47 00:53:52
9 International Relay Emmanuel Johnson 25 M The Minority Rapport 02:36:44 6 1 00:35:32 01:05:47 00:53:52
9 International Relay Becky Reams 29 F The Minority Rapport 02:36:44 6 1 00:35:32 01:05:47 00:53:52
5 Agency Challenge Relay Joven Espejo 43 M Nephrology Team 02:37:46 7 6 00:32:08 01:03:52 00:59:53
5 Agency Challenge Relay Martin Lin 39 M Nephrology Team 02:37:46 7 6 00:32:08 01:03:52 00:59:53
5 Agency Challenge Relay Shahe Pashayan 40 M Nephrology Team 02:37:46 7 6 00:32:08 01:03:52 00:59:53
8 International Relay Loreli Marin 52 F Amphibious 03:05:42 8 2 00:47:22 01:34:49 00:37:54
8 International Relay Norma Silva 43 F Amphibious 03:05:42 8 2 00:47:22 01:34:49 00:37:54
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
311 40-44 Male Gamboa Oscar 42 M 1 00:59:11 00:09:41 00:26:06 00:21:07 1
417 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 36 M 1 00:59:54 00:07:23 00:28:34 00:22:50 2
410 40-44 Male O'brien Carlos 40 M 2 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 3
541 30-34 Male Ochoa Fabian 33 M 1 01:01:29 00:09:32 00:29:16 00:20:35 4
289 25-29 Male De Bevoise Clark 27 M 1 01:01:51 00:08:32 00:26:56 00:00:00 5
478 18-24 Male Suffolk Timothy 24 M 1 01:02:07 00:08:53 00:27:22 00:23:14 6
131 25-29 Female Kilgroe Kim 26 F 1 01:02:16 00:08:44 00:28:41 00:23:47 7
250 35-39 Male Bart Andrew 38 M 2 01:02:23 00:09:00 00:29:48 00:21:54 8
359 30-34 Male Knuth Wesley 30 M 2 01:03:31 00:10:33 00:28:31 00:22:21 9
528 35-39 Male Gonzalez Phillip 37 M 3 01:03:33 00:11:40 00:31:02 00:18:05 10
558 35-39 Male Heernandez Juan 38 M 4 01:03:42 00:09:36 00:29:31 00:23:05 11
431 35-39 Male Price Joel 39 M 5 01:04:25 00:09:14 00:29:12 00:23:32 12
550 50-54 Male Mejia Fernando 50 M 1 01:04:36 00:09:09 00:30:04 00:21:38 13
341 30-34 Male Hong John 33 M 3 01:05:27 00:10:38 00:29:28 00:23:02 14
433 30-34 Male Rahm Yoshi 34 M 4 01:05:31 00:09:14 00:32:10 00:21:56 15
544 30-34 Male Valdez Ramon 34 M 5 01:05:37 00:14:59 00:27:59 00:20:43 16
450 35-39 Female Rutherford Jeannie 37 F 1 01:06:01 00:12:07 00:30:01 00:20:55 17
354 55-59 Male Kajiwara Doug 57 M 1 01:06:30 00:07:36 00:31:06 00:25:16 18
300 55-59 Male Etcheverry Gabriel 55 M 2 01:06:47 00:09:29 00:30:49 00:23:51 19
518 50-54 Male Zedlar Jeff 52 M 2 01:06:54 00:10:47 00:29:09 00:24:05 20
511 35-39 Female Willis Lynette 35 F 2 01:07:08 00:11:13 00:30:11 00:24:18 21
279 18-24 Male Cheng Joshua 18 M 2 01:07:11 00:08:13 00:33:32 00:23:45 22
411 40-44 Male Oakes John 44 M 3 01:07:19 00:11:17 00:30:28 00:22:48 23
303 40-44 Male Finkelstein Tommy 41 M 4 01:07:31 00:09:52 00:30:27 00:24:52 24
533 45-49 Female Jarvits Janet 48 F 1 01:07:40 00:10:32 00:32:09 00:23:19 25
416 45-49 Male Page John 46 M 1 01:07:54 00:10:36 00:28:07 00:25:50 26
397 35-39 Male Miramontes Jose 36 M 6 01:08:06 00:14:20 00:28:55 00:22:18 27
559 50-54 Male Pattison Mark 50 M 3 01:08:07 00:10:15 00:29:55 00:25:52 28
271 50-54 Male Carr Jeff 50 M 4 01:08:21 00:11:05 00:30:39 00:24:15 29
459 25-29 Male Schneider Aaron 28 M 2 01:08:38 00:12:01 00:28:06 00:25:08 30
456 35-39 Male Sandoval James 37 M 7 01:08:41 00:13:40 00:29:39 00:22:41 31
307 45-49 Male Fox John 48 M 2 01:09:06 00:10:28 00:28:43 00:27:23 32
526 35-39 Male Gibson Daniel 38 M 8 01:09:13 00:10:18 00:31:25 00:24:38 33
548 50-54 Male Burch Taylor 51 M 5 01:09:24 00:10:02 00:30:05 00:26:55 34
404 45-49 Male Munsey Jacob 45 M 3 01:09:35 00:10:44 00:28:28 00:27:04 35
529 35-39 Female Houston Melinda 38 F 3 01:09:43 00:09:32 00:31:27 00:26:20 36
358 40-44 Male Keyes Robert 40 M 5 01:09:47 00:09:37 00:31:33 00:24:54 37
429 65-69 Male Polley Steve 65 M 1 01:10:03 00:10:15 00:30:47 00:26:56 38
427 40-44 Male Plesh Marc 40 M 6 01:10:15 00:10:22 00:31:06 00:24:27 39
561 50-54 Female McKenzie Diana 50 F 1 01:10:17 00:09:49 00:29:53 00:26:18 40
345 45-49 Male Iwata Sean 48 M 4 01:10:24 00:11:46 00:29:16 00:24:39 41
563 40-44 Male Graves Adam 43 M 7 01:10:29 00:10:56 00:30:48 00:26:23 42
30 25-29 Male Casey Chris 27 M 3 01:10:47 00:12:37 00:29:46 00:26:32 43
392 45-49 Male Meyer Nick 46 M 5 01:10:49 00:10:02 00:31:47 00:25:17 44
330 15-17 Male Guardado Alex 16 M 1 01:10:54 00:11:18 00:34:46 00:22:10 45
409 25-29 Male Nunez Max 29 M 4 01:11:29 00:11:58 00:34:43 00:22:21 46
308 50-54 Male Foy Bill 54 M 6 01:11:37 00:10:35 00:30:57 00:27:36 47
551 18-24 Male Hernandez Vincent 22 M 3 01:11:47 00:09:33 00:34:20 00:25:17 48
353 50-54 Male Kadish Aram 51 M 7 01:11:48 00:08:53 00:32:37 00:28:03 49
536 18-24 Male Lovato Nino 20 M 4 01:11:52 00:09:52 00:35:28 00:23:06 50
451 50-54 Male Rutkowski Mark 52 M 8 01:12:15 00:10:29 00:30:31 00:28:27 51
346 35-39 Male Jimenez Kevin 35 M 9 01:12:22 00:13:00 00:32:14 00:24:48 52
535 45-49 Male Larwood Joe 46 M 6 01:12:25 00:11:28 00:31:52 00:24:54 53
566 18-24 Male Zaragoza Robert 24 M 5 01:12:28 00:08:18 00:36:55 00:23:07 54
273 12-14 Male Castro Cameron 14 M 1 01:12:30 00:08:05 00:32:25 00:29:18 55
254 40-44 Female Bell Kirsten 44 F 1 01:13:00 00:11:07 00:31:43 00:27:58 56
294 35-39 Female Derby Shannon 36 F 4 01:13:20 00:11:30 00:31:28 00:28:02 57
380 35-39 Male Manganaan Alvin 39 M 10 01:13:29 00:12:44 00:30:03 00:27:27 58
352 25-29 Female Jorden Stephanie 29 F 2 01:14:02 00:09:58 00:33:55 00:26:57 59
434 40-44 Male Raigosa Christian 43 M 8 01:14:04 00:10:47 00:32:30 00:27:27 60
252 40-44 Female Beale Stella 41 F 2 01:14:07 00:09:24 00:36:41 00:25:08 61
355 35-39 Female Kalan Karen 37 F 5 01:14:17 00:13:07 00:33:19 00:26:09 62
332 35-39 Male Hammel Chad 37 M 11 01:14:21 00:08:58 00:35:24 00:26:28 63
388 15-17 Male Mcgroarty Gavin 15 M 2 01:14:39 00:08:21 00:34:57 00:29:00 64
408 45-49 Male Nolte Mark 47 M 7 01:14:52 00:00:00 00:35:57 00:23:46 65
447 30-34 Male Rudner Jonathan 33 M 6 01:14:57 00:11:25 00:32:16 00:29:04 66
412 30-34 Male Olguin Eduardo 33 M 7 01:15:00 00:10:46 00:32:13 00:28:46 67
398 35-39 Male Miramontes Rudy 38 M 12 01:15:09 00:14:17 00:29:50 00:27:52 68
292 25-29 Female Demarco Lisa 26 F 3 01:15:17 00:11:00 00:33:56 00:25:33 69
282 18-24 Female Cohen Eirann 22 F 1 01:15:19 00:10:17 00:39:55 00:22:11 70
377 45-49 Male Mahotz Scot 45 M 8 01:15:27 00:15:07 00:33:16 00:23:32 71
515 35-39 Male Yazdani Arash 39 M 13 01:15:52 00:13:25 00:33:47 00:26:09 72
474 50-54 Male Slaboda Ray 51 M 9 01:15:58 00:11:56 00:33:44 00:27:18 73
428 30-34 Female Plichta Lauren 31 F 1 01:16:06 00:11:48 00:33:56 00:27:05 74
361 25-29 Female Kreutter Emily 27 F 4 01:16:08 00:10:54 00:34:00 00:27:58 75
523 40-44 Female Feller Marion 41 F 3 01:16:09 00:12:38 00:31:49 00:27:55 76
471 35-39 Male Sison Jay 35 M 14 01:16:28 00:13:02 00:31:28 00:29:18 77
525 50-54 Male Fleming Mark 50 M 10 01:16:40 00:09:34 00:31:14 00:31:44 78
522 40-44 Male Burghardt West 40 M 9 01:16:59 00:13:20 00:33:49 00:25:27 79
243 40-44 Male Ahten Andrew 40 M 10 01:17:00 00:15:17 00:33:17 00:25:17 80
326 35-39 Male Gonzalez Frank 38 M 15 01:17:24 00:13:01 00:33:46 00:28:21 81
343 55-59 Male Humphrey Mark 55 M 3 01:17:27 00:11:58 00:31:00 00:26:56 82
298 18-24 Female Durham Taylor 21 F 2 01:17:34 00:10:49 00:34:48 00:28:31 83
497 25-29 Male Vento Victor 26 M 5 01:18:22 00:09:27 00:37:08 00:27:38 84
553 50-54 Male Stope Byron 51 M 11 01:18:26 00:14:12 00:32:46 00:28:45 85
376 45-49 Female Macleod Nancy 48 F 2 01:18:39 00:11:51 00:32:07 00:30:28 86
494 50-54 Female Veenstra Michelle 54 F 2 01:18:58 00:11:53 00:32:20 00:31:00 87
505 40-44 Male Weise Tim 44 M 11 01:18:58 00:09:12 00:32:57 00:32:38 88
448 55-59 Female Russell Anne 57 F 1 01:19:20 00:12:43 00:32:11 00:31:52 89
248 40-44 Male Aronauer Todd 40 M 12 01:19:23 00:12:48 00:33:12 00:26:16 90
464 30-34 Male Shao Harrison 31 M 8 01:19:25 00:10:52 00:34:44 00:29:15 91
375 45-49 Male Lortie Jeffrey 45 M 9 01:19:41 00:13:55 00:34:36 00:27:57 92
499 30-34 Female Visage Cynthia 34 F 2 01:19:43 00:11:14 00:35:03 00:29:24 93
314 40-44 Male Garcia Pedro 40 M 13 01:19:49 00:18:47 00:30:19 00:27:14 94
329 45-49 Male Guardado Adrian 46 M 10 01:19:50 00:15:34 00:32:22 00:27:13 95
348 40-44 Male Joe Tim 44 M 14 01:19:57 00:13:56 00:33:00 00:29:50 96
454 15-17 Male Sanchez Maximilian 15 M 3 01:20:01 00:08:11 00:40:34 00:27:57 97
520 35-39 Female Alter Jennifer 35 F 6 01:20:10 00:10:54 00:37:08 00:28:59 98
469 25-29 Male Silva Andre 29 M 6 01:20:18 00:12:21 00:34:50 00:29:29 99
382 45-49 Male Masino Jeffery Jon 49 M 11 01:21:12 00:12:31 00:34:08 00:28:02 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
207 Medical Challenge Relay Juan Flores 42 M Ovmc Tribe 01:07:08 1 1 00:11:05 00:30:02 00:24:56
207 Medical Challenge Relay Mike Malig 24 M Ovmc Tribe 01:07:08 1 1 00:11:05 00:30:02 00:24:56
207 Medical Challenge Relay Cristian Puiu 47 M Ovmc Tribe 01:07:08 1 1 00:11:05 00:30:02 00:24:56
209 Medical Challenge Relay Patricia Cashen 52 F Podunkers 01:13:29 2 2 00:10:27 00:32:29 00:29:26
209 Medical Challenge Relay Jay Dalumpines 41 M Podunkers 01:13:29 2 2 00:10:27 00:32:29 00:29:26
209 Medical Challenge Relay Claudia Perez 28 F Podunkers 01:13:29 2 2 00:10:27 00:32:29 00:29:26
220 Sprint Relay Dash Samoy 30 M Party Pace 01:14:28 3 1 00:11:52 00:31:50 00:28:49
220 Sprint Relay Baron Thompson 38 M Party Pace 01:14:28 3 1 00:11:52 00:31:50 00:28:49
220 Sprint Relay Voltaire Villacruzada 33 M Party Pace 01:14:28 3 1 00:11:52 00:31:50 00:28:49
15 Sprint Relay Pedro Hasbun 20 M The Elites 01:14:31 4 2 00:10:51 00:38:00 00:24:32
15 Sprint Relay Natalie Realegeno 16 F The Elites 01:14:31 4 2 00:10:51 00:38:00 00:24:32
15 Sprint Relay Edwin Realegeno 45 M The Elites 01:14:31 4 2 00:10:51 00:38:00 00:24:32
224 Sprint Relay Raquel Arteaga 19 F Tri Hard 01:14:41 5 3 00:12:10 00:33:48 00:27:22
224 Sprint Relay Elijah Santos 19 M Tri Hard 01:14:41 5 3 00:12:10 00:33:48 00:27:22
224 Sprint Relay Kevin Shinnick 45 M Tri Hard 01:14:41 5 3 00:12:10 00:33:48 00:27:22
225 Sprint Relay Christopher Ibarra 20 M Tri Harder 01:15:25 6 4 00:09:00 00:36:11 00:28:40
225 Sprint Relay Harry Wurmsdobler 51 M Tri Harder 01:15:25 6 4 00:09:00 00:36:11 00:28:40
225 Sprint Relay Olivia Kunysz 17 F Tri Harder 01:15:25 6 4 00:09:00 00:36:11 00:28:40
221 Sprint Relay Michael Airitam 44 M Team Air 01:18:07 7 5 00:10:05 00:33:49 00:30:15
221 Sprint Relay Sandra Airitam 44 F Team Air 01:18:07 7 5 00:10:05 00:33:49 00:30:15
221 Sprint Relay Sydney Airitam 15 F Team Air 01:18:07 7 5 00:10:05 00:33:49 00:30:15
211 Medical Challenge Relay Chrislyn Nefas 30 F The Turtles And The Hare 01:20:07 8 3 00:09:45 00:32:39 00:35:33
211 Medical Challenge Relay Adeline Ong 40 F The Turtles And The Hare 01:20:07 8 3 00:09:45 00:32:39 00:35:33
211 Medical Challenge Relay Angeline Su 38 F The Turtles And The Hare 01:20:07 8 3 00:09:45 00:32:39 00:35:33
204 Medical Challenge Relay Jonathon Flippen 29 M Kp Pan City 01:23:30 9 4 00:11:51 00:25:12 00:43:49
204 Medical Challenge Relay Jonathon Flippen 29 M Kp Pan City 01:23:30 9 4 00:11:51 00:25:12 00:43:49
204 Medical Challenge Relay Laurel Schneider 42 F Kp Pan City 01:23:30 9 4 00:11:51 00:25:12 00:43:49
217 Sprint Relay Rebecca Grant 41 F Kaiser Downey 01:24:36 10 6 00:16:17 00:36:55 00:29:37
217 Sprint Relay Mark Zuiderveen 61 M Kaiser Downey 01:24:36 10 6 00:16:17 00:36:55 00:29:37
217 Sprint Relay Mea Zuiderveen 20 F Kaiser Downey 01:24:36 10 6 00:16:17 00:36:55 00:29:37
216 Sprint Relay Shaneya Harris-robinson 39 F Fit Chick Fit Camp Family 01:25:38 11 7 00:19:34 00:35:44 00:28:37
216 Sprint Relay Charlene Paloma 39 F Fit Chick Fit Camp Family 01:25:38 11 7 00:19:34 00:35:44 00:28:37
216 Sprint Relay Martine Parekh 45 F Fit Chick Fit Camp Family 01:25:38 11 7 00:19:34 00:35:44 00:28:37
202 Medical Challenge Relay Joy Garvida 43 F Icu Sprinters 01:28:17 12 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 Medical Challenge Relay Filemon Ongjanco 52 M Icu Sprinters 01:28:17 12 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 Medical Challenge Relay John Villanueva 36 M Icu Sprinters 01:28:17 12 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
215 Sprint Relay Monte Cueto 44 M Cueto Crew 01:29:26 13 8 00:11:58 00:35:01 00:41:07
215 Sprint Relay Andrew Cueto 12 M Cueto Crew 01:29:26 13 8 00:11:58 00:35:01 00:41:07
215 Sprint Relay Montana Cueto 15 F Cueto Crew 01:29:26 13 8 00:11:58 00:35:01 00:41:07
226 Sprint Relay Ellen Crocker 52 F We Are Groot! 01:31:43 14 9 00:12:33 00:42:28 00:34:38
226 Sprint Relay Caroline Rose 24 F We Are Groot! 01:31:43 14 9 00:12:33 00:42:28 00:34:38
226 Sprint Relay Caroline Rose 24 F We Are Groot! 01:31:43 14 9 00:12:33 00:42:28 00:34:38
11 Sprint Relay Jonathon Navarro 30 M Team Fuentes 2 01:32:55 15 10 00:13:35 00:41:29 00:36:27
11 Sprint Relay Carlos Gonzales 0 M Team Fuentes 2 01:32:55 15 10 00:13:35 00:41:29 00:36:27
11 Sprint Relay Felipe Fuentes 43 M Team Fuentes 2 01:32:55 15 10 00:13:35 00:41:29 00:36:27
12 Sprint Relay Shaquille Arellano 20 M Echo Rms 01:35:21 16 11 00:08:40 00:51:50 00:28:47
12 Sprint Relay Maria Gudino 49 F Echo Rms 01:35:21 16 11 00:08:40 00:51:50 00:28:47
12 Sprint Relay Reynaldo Ramirez 25 M Echo Rms 01:35:21 16 11 00:08:40 00:51:50 00:28:47
219 Sprint Relay Alan O'hara 63 M O'hara Roadrunners 01:36:57 17 12 00:08:23 00:57:47 00:29:11
219 Sprint Relay Alan P. O'hara 19 M O'hara Roadrunners 01:36:57 17 12 00:08:23 00:57:47 00:29:11
219 Sprint Relay Luis Valerio 27 M O'hara Roadrunners 01:36:57 17 12 00:08:23 00:57:47 00:29:11
510 Medical Challenge Relay Nicolas Wieder 56 M team fuentes 2 01:37:03 18 6 00:14:05 00:50:07 00:31:25
510 Medical Challenge Relay Ruben Zaragoza 32 M team fuentes 2 01:37:03 18 6 00:14:05 00:50:07 00:31:25
510 Medical Challenge Relay Gibson Nyambura 25 M team fuentes 2 01:37:03 18 6 00:14:05 00:50:07 00:31:25
206 Medical Challenge Relay Maria Disalvo 41 F Kp Pc Thrivers 01:38:35 19 7 00:11:11 00:43:46 00:39:16
206 Medical Challenge Relay Kristina Garcia 32 F Kp Pc Thrivers 01:38:35 19 7 00:11:11 00:43:46 00:39:16
222 Sprint Relay Michael Alano 32 M Team Shake2shape 01:39:47 20 13 00:17:15 00:44:34 00:36:43
222 Sprint Relay Audrey Mijares 25 F Team Shake2shape 01:39:47 20 13 00:17:15 00:44:34 00:36:43
222 Sprint Relay Beatrice Balinado 16 F Team Shake2shape 01:39:47 20 13 00:17:15 00:44:34 00:36:43
214 Sprint Relay Susan Hallett 49 F Buttercup 01:40:06 21 14 00:11:25 00:49:42 00:36:54
214 Sprint Relay Deborah Reese 37 F Buttercup 01:40:06 21 14 00:11:25 00:49:42 00:36:54
214 Sprint Relay Steven Reese 42 M Buttercup 01:40:06 21 14 00:11:25 00:49:42 00:36:54
212 Medical Challenge Relay Cara Levin 47 F Tri Sonic Infused Chicks 01:41:19 22 8 00:11:45 00:57:04 00:30:56
212 Medical Challenge Relay Barbara Percin 54 F Tri Sonic Infused Chicks 01:41:19 22 8 00:11:45 00:57:04 00:30:56
212 Medical Challenge Relay Joyce Fong 51 F Tri Sonic Infused Chicks 01:41:19 22 8 00:11:45 00:57:04 00:30:56
208 Medical Challenge Relay Elizabeth Arellano 43 F Panorama City 01:42:44 23 9 00:00:00 00:47:42 00:30:33
208 Medical Challenge Relay Derek Kon 33 M Panorama City 01:42:44 23 9 00:00:00 00:47:42 00:30:33
208 Medical Challenge Relay Mary Nguyen 46 F Panorama City 01:42:44 23 9 00:00:00 00:47:42 00:30:33
203 Medical Challenge Relay Aracely Chaidez 40 F Kaiser Panorama City 01:45:53 24 10 00:17:28 00:44:34 00:36:44
203 Medical Challenge Relay Anthony Garcia 29 M Kaiser Panorama City 01:45:53 24 10 00:17:28 00:44:34 00:36:44
203 Medical Challenge Relay Angel Chaidez 14 M Kaiser Panorama City 01:45:53 24 10 00:17:28 00:44:34 00:36:44
218 Sprint Relay Brigit Wilcox 49 F Monkeys 01:47:30 25 15 00:18:38 00:46:20 00:40:45
218 Sprint Relay Myriam Harchaoui 17 F Monkeys 01:47:30 25 15 00:18:38 00:46:20 00:40:45
218 Sprint Relay Warda Harchaoui 17 F Monkeys 01:47:30 25 15 00:18:38 00:46:20 00:40:45
223 Sprint Relay Ivan Cheng 56 M The Cheng Gang 01:49:23 26 16 00:09:03 00:49:47 00:49:07
223 Sprint Relay Norma Cheng 39 F The Cheng Gang 01:49:23 26 16 00:09:03 00:49:47 00:49:07
223 Sprint Relay Stephanie Cheng 16 F The Cheng Gang 01:49:23 26 16 00:09:03 00:49:47 00:49:07
213 Sprint Relay Chona Aros 52 F 3gotta Tri 01:58:45 27 17 00:20:46 00:51:33 00:43:53
213 Sprint Relay Sharyn Gunter 68 F 3gotta Tri 01:58:45 27 17 00:20:46 00:51:33 00:43:53
213 Sprint Relay Debra Wagner 59 F 3gotta Tri 01:58:45 27 17 00:20:46 00:51:33 00:43:53
7 Sprint Relay Andrew Thomas 23 M Tuna Charged 02:02:24 28 18 00:21:50 00:56:28 00:42:26
7 Sprint Relay Kevin Clukey 26 M Tuna Charged 02:02:24 28 18 00:21:50 00:56:28 00:42:26
205 Medical Challenge Relay Renuka Baldwin 52 F Kp Panorama 02:03:36 29 11 00:22:30 00:47:49 00:51:28
205 Medical Challenge Relay Grace Go 52 F Kp Panorama 02:03:36 29 11 00:22:30 00:47:49 00:51:28
205 Medical Challenge Relay Annette Lara 48 F Kp Panorama 02:03:36 29 11 00:22:30 00:47:49 00:51:28