ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ San Diego Triathlon Classic - September 6, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
791 35-39 Male Balch Noah 39 M 1 01:11:50 00:12:15 00:37:35 00:19:35 1
786 30-34 Male Nogueira Gabriel 30 M 1 01:13:36 00:12:03 00:39:17 00:19:24 2
820 40-44 Male Platfoot Dave 40 M 1 01:14:25 00:11:26 00:39:19 00:20:51 3
834 45-49 Male Rossi Andrea 46 M 1 01:15:58 00:14:46 00:36:30 00:21:19 4
789 30-34 Male Johnston Michael 31 M 2 01:17:01 00:12:34 00:38:34 00:21:49 5
738 Sprint - Male Military 40+ Rando Sean 44 M 1 01:17:15 00:14:13 00:39:24 00:20:08 6
848 50-54 Male Tally Steve 53 M 1 01:17:58 00:13:20 00:40:58 00:21:05 7
841 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 51 M 2 01:18:10 00:13:10 00:39:51 00:21:57 8
759 25-29 Male Fahmie Brian 28 M 1 01:19:13 00:12:35 00:40:29 00:23:27 9
805 35-39 Male Park Teddy 38 M 2 01:19:23 00:12:58 00:40:55 00:00:00 10
658 35-39 Female Clinch Joanna 39 F 1 01:19:34 00:15:24 00:38:44 00:21:43 11
854 55-59 Male Shibata Les 59 M 1 01:20:39 00:15:03 00:42:10 00:21:04 12
694 55-59 Female Sherwood Allison 56 F 1 01:20:55 00:11:33 00:42:12 00:23:40 13
821 40-44 Male Polloreno Lance 44 M 2 01:21:01 00:14:45 00:39:00 00:23:46 14
753 20-24 Male Buck Patrick 20 M 1 01:22:21 00:14:41 00:44:18 00:20:09 15
876 40-44 Male Peel Ronnie 40 M 3 01:22:35 00:18:02 00:40:37 00:21:17 16
832 45-49 Male Darbonne Gregory 49 M 2 01:23:14 00:14:07 00:42:19 00:23:29 17
843 50-54 Male Thacher Andy 52 M 3 01:23:27 00:12:47 00:45:34 00:21:21 18
788 30-34 Male Houghton Matt 32 M 3 01:23:58 00:15:38 00:41:53 00:23:40 19
781 30-34 Male Anderson Thomas 33 M 4 01:24:00 00:15:24 00:44:38 00:20:03 20
806 35-39 Male Pollan Bill 36 M 3 01:24:26 00:14:34 00:43:16 00:23:25 21
869 70-74 Male Marshall Tony 70 M 1 01:24:49 00:16:35 00:42:00 00:22:28 22
763 25-29 Male Earland Nathan 27 M 2 01:25:00 00:16:07 00:42:52 00:22:43 23
729 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Johanningsmeier Benjamin 33 M 1 01:25:14 00:14:54 00:42:12 00:24:21 24
601 1-19 Female Wade Olivia 13 F 1 01:25:42 00:12:43 00:45:52 00:24:13 25
827 45-49 Male Graham Tim 49 M 3 01:25:59 00:13:56 00:44:33 00:22:46 26
839 45-49 Male Rios Jeff 48 M 4 01:26:49 00:16:30 00:41:38 00:23:31 27
639 30-34 Female Trout Christina 31 F 1 01:26:50 00:16:47 00:43:06 00:22:53 28
880 25-29 Male Gulliver Will 27 M 3 01:26:51 00:16:41 00:42:49 00:00:00 29
754 20-24 Male Beckley Jack 23 M 2 01:27:29 00:13:22 00:43:21 00:25:39 30
771 25-29 Male Lawson Alexander 27 M 4 01:27:35 00:17:07 00:40:59 00:25:46 31
857 55-59 Male Storer Ian 55 M 2 01:27:50 00:12:16 00:43:52 00:28:09 32
751 20-24 Male Brumbaugh John 23 M 3 01:28:11 00:16:27 00:44:20 00:00:00 33
882 40-44 Female Eichberger Leesa 44 F 1 01:28:12 00:13:54 00:43:58 00:26:24 34
758 25-29 Male Rahe Chris 26 M 5 01:28:18 00:14:37 00:46:22 00:22:41 35
747 1-19 Male Mckeown Korey 18 M 1 01:28:42 00:13:58 00:47:14 00:23:45 36
861 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 62 M 1 01:29:28 00:15:44 00:42:28 00:26:16 37
657 35-39 Female Pullman Julie 37 F 2 01:29:41 00:16:01 00:45:00 00:24:49 38
849 55-59 Male Kelly Raymond 58 M 3 01:30:06 00:13:47 00:45:57 00:26:11 39
708 Sprint - Male Challenged Alavez Gilberto 54 M 1 01:30:29 00:17:35 00:43:32 00:24:17 40
784 30-34 Male Fischer Timothy 31 M 5 01:30:39 00:13:25 00:51:24 00:21:59 41
785 30-34 Male Bezanson Derrick 31 M 6 01:30:52 00:12:09 00:50:28 00:00:00 42
678 45-49 Female Troutfetter Yolette 49 F 1 01:30:54 00:16:34 00:44:58 00:25:17 43
804 35-39 Male Ortiz Marcus 38 M 4 01:31:13 00:14:36 00:44:45 00:27:39 44
808 40-44 Male Murdock Lucas 41 M 4 01:31:20 00:13:07 00:46:01 00:27:23 45
739 Sprint - Male Military 40+ Nash Robert 50 M 2 01:31:32 00:16:58 00:43:37 00:24:33 46
720 Sprint - Male First Responders Luna Chris 39 M 1 01:32:26 00:15:23 00:47:53 00:00:00 47
764 25-29 Male Correia Michael 27 M 6 01:32:38 00:16:33 00:46:45 00:25:16 48
756 25-29 Male Parsel Wes 26 M 7 01:32:47 00:17:10 00:46:23 00:22:33 49
740 Sprint - Male Military 40+ Silva Richard 41 M 3 01:33:04 00:14:52 00:46:32 00:27:55 50
731 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Cox Jonathan 30 M 2 01:33:13 00:12:18 00:52:39 00:24:52 51
752 20-24 Male Schroyer Kevin 20 M 4 01:33:15 00:14:22 00:48:13 00:24:46 52
733 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Preston Trevor 28 M 3 01:33:30 00:14:41 00:45:38 00:25:20 53
711 Sprint - Clydesdale Armand Jim 52 M 1 01:33:44 00:17:03 00:44:02 00:28:51 54
723 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Dunn Durward 36 M 4 01:33:49 00:16:44 00:41:47 00:31:35 55
710 Sprint - Clydesdale Waldman Kerry 31 M 2 01:33:57 00:15:44 00:44:38 00:29:45 56
769 25-29 Male Scrape Andrew 29 M 8 01:34:07 00:12:21 00:49:52 00:27:56 57
858 55-59 Male Kerherve Jean Yves 57 M 4 01:34:12 00:14:55 00:46:26 00:29:30 58
772 30-34 Male Childers Brandon 31 M 7 01:34:20 00:15:05 00:49:30 00:24:21 59
810 40-44 Male Muenkel Jonathan 42 M 5 01:34:24 00:16:18 00:45:39 00:27:01 60
645 30-34 Female Williams Julia 34 F 2 01:34:40 00:17:07 00:45:44 00:27:33 61
604 1-19 Female Gonzalez Victoria 19 F 2 01:34:41 00:16:52 00:50:10 00:24:26 62
794 35-39 Male Bills Eric 38 M 5 01:35:11 00:16:24 00:44:00 00:29:14 63
864 65-69 Male Stevenson Craig 66 M 1 01:35:12 00:16:13 00:46:08 00:28:15 64
833 45-49 Male Terranova Tony 48 M 5 01:35:25 00:15:33 00:44:47 00:29:24 65
850 55-59 Male Barnette Chris 57 M 5 01:35:27 00:17:42 00:45:05 00:28:03 66
813 40-44 Male Thorkelson Keith 40 M 6 01:36:06 00:17:36 00:45:39 00:27:03 67
666 40-44 Female Marshall Andria 41 F 2 01:36:19 00:17:06 00:47:22 00:25:29 68
734 Sprint - Female Military 39 an Cassity Elaine 27 F 1 01:36:19 00:15:42 00:47:57 00:28:26 69
637 30-34 Female Pieratt Jennifer 33 F 3 01:36:19 00:18:29 00:48:37 00:25:08 70
625 30-34 Female Dugal Cherie 32 F 4 01:36:33 00:16:26 00:49:14 00:25:45 71
837 45-49 Male Goldston Adam 48 M 6 01:36:38 00:11:58 00:49:14 00:30:11 72
621 25-29 Female Dugal Aimee 28 F 1 01:36:44 00:16:09 00:49:17 00:25:55 73
624 25-29 Female Caretti Gina 29 F 2 01:36:58 00:12:36 00:50:35 00:29:37 74
835 45-49 Male Zapata Kent 45 M 7 01:37:03 00:15:24 00:48:08 00:28:14 75
735 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Martin Hal 33 M 5 01:37:17 00:15:36 00:43:20 00:24:19 76
709 Sprint - Clydesdale Skahen Stephen 30 M 3 01:37:36 00:15:12 00:47:40 00:29:55 77
817 40-44 Male Knott Dan 43 M 7 01:37:41 00:16:01 00:46:39 00:28:25 78
828 45-49 Male Gonzalez Julio 49 M 8 01:38:14 00:16:17 00:49:34 00:27:30 79
830 45-49 Male Brethen Brian 47 M 9 01:38:16 00:19:08 00:44:16 00:28:46 80
825 45-49 Male Kirchner Mark 47 M 10 01:38:23 00:19:10 00:47:18 00:26:47 81
680 50-54 Female Henry Madeleine 52 F 1 01:39:00 00:15:49 00:47:57 00:30:34 82
681 50-54 Female Welly Sally 53 F 2 01:39:05 00:20:30 00:48:02 00:26:19 83
722 Sprint - Male First Responders Lyell Edward 44 M 2 01:39:11 00:19:39 00:49:25 00:25:28 84
766 25-29 Male Harmon Shanon 28 M 9 01:39:34 00:16:21 00:48:38 00:24:07 85
652 35-39 Female Drouin Jill 35 F 3 01:39:42 00:16:23 00:50:13 00:28:11 86
844 50-54 Male Handly Paul 50 M 4 01:39:46 00:17:58 00:46:52 00:28:23 87
801 35-39 Male Martinez Salvador 38 M 6 01:39:57 00:18:04 00:48:31 00:27:38 88
816 40-44 Male Chiu Dave 40 M 8 01:40:25 00:15:38 00:50:15 00:30:44 89
875 60-64 Male Hall Charlie 62 M 2 01:40:28 00:17:33 00:47:11 00:30:19 90
856 55-59 Male Solowiej James 59 M 6 01:40:36 00:15:06 00:49:34 00:30:04 91
799 35-39 Male Trejo Refugio 36 M 7 01:40:57 00:17:41 00:52:48 00:24:03 92
649 35-39 Female Montgomery Nikki 35 F 4 01:41:23 00:18:13 00:50:32 00:25:51 93
682 50-54 Female Gower Elaine 53 F 3 01:41:29 00:18:36 00:49:05 00:28:46 94
732 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Lloyd Shawn 29 M 6 01:41:29 00:18:00 00:53:17 00:25:42 95
767 25-29 Male Martinez Oscar 28 M 10 01:41:42 00:15:53 00:53:58 00:26:05 96
851 55-59 Male Drayne Daniel 55 M 7 01:41:47 00:00:00 00:51:42 00:32:38 97
632 30-34 Female Murdock Alison 34 F 5 01:42:16 00:16:24 00:49:13 00:30:54 98
608 20-24 Female Palmquist Jennifer 24 F 1 01:42:51 00:17:56 00:47:52 00:30:07 99
613 25-29 Female Hein Kate 28 F 3 01:42:51 00:15:43 00:52:49 00:29:10 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
898 Christy England 34 F On Your Left 01:15:40 1 1 00:15:44 00:38:10 00:00:00
898 Jim England 37 M On Your Left 01:15:40 1 1 00:15:44 00:38:10 00:00:00
898 Michael Baker 51 M On Your Left 01:15:40 1 1 00:15:44 00:38:10 00:00:00
899 Emilia Perez Rocha 15 F Papa E Hija 01:32:45 2 2 00:14:40 00:46:05 00:00:00
899 Jose Luis Perez Rocha 46 M Papa E Hija 01:32:45 2 2 00:14:40 00:46:05 00:00:00
900 James Pathman 50 M Team Pathman 02:16:02 3 1 00:23:11 01:12:45 00:25:12
900 Riley Pathman 16 M Team Pathman 02:16:02 3 1 00:23:11 01:12:45 00:25:12
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
2 Oly - Male Elite Hall Mitchell 42 M 1 02:08:55 00:21:25 01:01:09 00:43:22 1
5 Oly - Male Elite Setola Tero 35 M 2 02:09:27 00:23:24 01:04:11 00:39:07 2
483 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 1 02:09:41 00:22:00 01:02:40 00:41:46 3
4 Oly - Male Elite Stromsoe Jeremy 30 M 3 02:11:25 00:23:13 01:06:24 00:39:26 4
193 40-44 Male Harger Jason 40 M 1 02:13:32 00:21:40 01:04:53 00:43:36 5
137 50-54 Male Zelent Craig 52 M 1 02:13:50 00:22:18 01:10:29 00:38:10 6
489 30-34 Male Shore Andrew 32 M 2 02:14:49 00:20:07 01:07:43 00:44:04 7
488 30-34 Male Smith Scott 30 M 3 02:15:25 00:24:10 01:06:55 00:41:17 8
477 30-34 Male Taormino Joe 30 M 4 02:16:05 00:26:08 01:06:18 00:40:47 9
472 Oly - Male Elite Mahar Timothy 31 M 4 02:16:09 00:20:55 01:06:41 00:45:48 10
395 35-39 Male Ferree Michael 37 M 1 02:17:24 00:23:49 01:05:02 00:43:37 11
146 50-54 Male Thunder Stephen 50 M 2 02:17:27 00:26:49 01:09:04 00:00:00 12
454 25-29 Male Schiller Wesley 28 M 1 02:18:25 00:23:00 01:04:54 00:45:39 13
417 20-24 Male Schmidt Nicholas 23 M 1 02:18:35 00:19:21 01:11:45 00:43:58 14
396 35-39 Male Whalen Matt 36 M 2 02:18:50 00:23:09 01:09:20 00:42:53 15
423 20-24 Male Butsko Reid 23 M 2 02:19:07 00:24:13 01:07:48 00:44:17 16
414 1-19 Male Fennell Daniel 19 M 1 02:19:12 00:23:54 01:07:14 00:44:44 17
415 20-24 Male Brizzolara Ryan 21 M 3 02:19:20 00:24:51 01:11:08 00:40:28 18
188 Oly - Male Military 40+ Tomasek Wayne 41 M 1 02:19:33 00:24:21 01:08:03 00:44:11 19
373 35-39 Male Heisler Henry 36 M 3 02:19:57 00:24:04 01:08:32 00:44:21 20
241 45-49 Male Barker John 47 M 1 02:20:20 00:27:27 01:04:25 00:00:00 21
243 45-49 Male Emge Derek 47 M 2 02:20:25 00:22:21 01:10:09 00:43:58 22
38 Oly - Male Military 40+ Berrens Matt 40 M 2 02:20:37 00:22:21 01:09:27 00:45:38 23
407 35-39 Male Marcel Lucas 39 M 4 02:20:51 00:25:46 01:08:46 00:43:03 24
463 30-34 Male Morillo Anthony 33 M 5 02:21:09 00:24:44 01:10:23 00:43:11 25
400 35-39 Male Matzen Jason 37 M 5 02:21:11 00:25:55 01:09:20 00:43:34 26
490 30-34 Male Johansen Dave 31 M 6 02:21:29 00:27:24 01:08:50 00:42:11 27
480 30-34 Male Tobey Matt 30 M 7 02:21:35 00:29:12 01:08:09 00:39:30 28
205 40-44 Male Nicoli Marco 41 M 2 02:21:44 00:26:04 01:05:58 00:45:05 29
162 55-59 Male Green John 55 M 1 02:22:11 00:25:08 01:07:44 00:45:12 30
493 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 32 M 8 02:22:19 00:28:56 01:08:22 00:41:40 31
471 30-34 Male Oleary Timothy 30 M 9 02:22:36 00:26:51 01:08:59 00:43:00 32
206 40-44 Male Mitchell Bill 40 M 3 02:22:37 00:28:01 01:10:41 00:40:22 33
410 35-39 Male Alford Mark 37 M 6 02:22:54 00:27:28 01:06:28 00:45:37 34
68 40-44 Female Aramo Riikka 44 F 1 02:23:10 00:24:07 01:11:33 00:44:45 35
510 45-49 Male Perkins Roy 47 M 3 02:23:11 00:26:43 01:08:42 00:43:28 36
197 40-44 Male Ainscow Ed 42 M 4 02:24:21 00:25:23 01:09:06 00:45:58 37
438 25-29 Male Brand Kevin 25 M 2 02:24:24 00:30:10 01:07:30 00:42:03 38
376 35-39 Male Hill Adam 35 M 7 02:25:22 00:29:35 01:07:00 00:44:29 39
143 50-54 Male Vigil Mark 50 M 3 02:25:26 00:25:25 01:09:52 00:47:00 40
473 30-34 Male Comerford Cameron 34 M 10 02:25:51 00:30:54 01:07:45 00:43:52 41
195 40-44 Male Goldscher Barry 44 M 5 02:26:45 00:22:50 01:14:58 00:43:23 42
361 35-39 Male Colvonen Peter 35 M 8 02:26:49 00:26:24 01:08:44 00:48:39 43
196 40-44 Male Grove Ryan 41 M 6 02:27:00 00:26:26 01:14:06 00:42:39 44
381 35-39 Male Gill Evan 36 M 9 02:27:01 00:23:32 01:10:58 00:48:56 45
26 20-24 Male Hughes Jonathan 24 M 4 02:27:24 00:27:20 01:11:08 00:00:00 46
384 35-39 Male Vance Cameron 36 M 10 02:27:26 00:26:28 01:11:19 00:46:41 47
82 45-49 Female Rehberg Lisa 47 F 1 02:28:10 00:21:57 01:16:56 00:45:28 48
229 45-49 Male Knowlton Forrest 45 M 4 02:28:50 00:24:07 01:12:39 00:49:23 49
486 30-34 Male Schocken Arthur 32 M 11 02:28:56 00:26:04 01:11:39 00:48:30 50
194 40-44 Male Lund Chad 40 M 7 02:29:02 00:25:57 01:12:02 00:47:22 51
161 55-59 Male Siekmann Tom 59 M 2 02:29:14 00:26:38 01:14:02 00:44:48 52
180 60-64 Male Pulver Steve 60 M 1 02:29:24 00:28:16 01:11:18 00:45:43 53
474 30-34 Male Kownacki Christian 31 M 12 02:29:56 00:27:19 01:07:55 00:50:24 54
448 25-29 Male Ramirez Jose 26 M 3 02:30:08 00:29:24 01:14:27 00:42:05 55
316 30-34 Female Hirsch Jennifer 31 F 1 02:30:12 00:25:53 01:14:00 00:46:34 56
512 35-39 Female Dietrich Stacy 38 F 1 02:30:23 00:29:21 01:12:38 00:45:05 57
227 45-49 Male Thomas Jc 45 M 5 02:30:47 00:25:45 01:13:57 00:48:01 58
511 50-54 Male Plesser Steve 53 M 4 02:30:51 00:28:04 01:13:14 00:45:32 59
119 50-54 Male Bassler William 50 M 5 02:31:03 00:25:27 01:13:30 00:48:25 60
264 45-49 Male Greco Michael 45 M 6 02:31:19 00:24:27 01:13:45 00:48:27 61
505 30-34 Male Scott Bryan 31 M 13 02:31:44 00:30:08 01:10:02 00:47:41 62
430 25-29 Male Silva Frederick 26 M 4 02:32:04 00:29:06 01:14:01 00:44:43 63
36 Oly - Male Military 39 and Und Ruff Brad 30 M 1 02:32:15 00:26:31 00:00:00 00:46:45 64
502 30-34 Male Krasner Ryan 30 M 14 02:32:31 00:27:55 01:10:35 00:50:32 65
392 35-39 Male Costales Chris 36 M 11 02:32:42 00:22:05 01:11:38 00:56:00 66
516 50-54 Male Tylman Michael 53 M 6 02:33:46 00:26:35 01:14:24 00:48:20 67
405 35-39 Male Abellar Jonathan 38 M 12 02:33:53 00:31:37 01:09:22 00:48:52 68
88 45-49 Female Camet Diane 45 F 2 02:34:00 00:25:11 01:18:14 00:47:18 69
450 25-29 Male Waskewicz Mike 28 M 5 02:34:01 00:26:35 01:15:41 00:00:00 70
234 45-49 Male Boelter Tim 48 M 7 02:34:02 00:23:29 01:18:43 00:48:00 71
394 35-39 Male Schmidt Samuel 39 M 13 02:34:04 00:27:04 01:14:40 00:48:10 72
442 25-29 Male Grant Scott 26 M 6 02:34:07 00:30:52 01:12:31 00:43:38 73
183 60-64 Male Peterson Kenneth 60 M 2 02:34:19 00:26:55 01:12:57 00:50:40 74
458 30-34 Male Garson Trevor 30 M 15 02:34:26 00:31:40 01:11:22 00:47:49 75
365 35-39 Male Bott-suzuki Simon 38 M 14 02:34:47 00:22:13 01:15:56 00:51:05 76
116 50-54 Male Doyle Todd 53 M 7 02:34:47 00:25:42 01:13:47 00:50:11 77
219 40-44 Male Gonzalez Beristain Jose Luis 43 M 8 02:34:50 00:25:52 01:15:12 00:49:04 78
192 40-44 Male Peterson Gary 43 M 9 02:35:15 00:27:32 01:14:31 00:49:25 79
497 30-34 Male Brockland Paul 33 M 16 02:35:28 00:24:15 01:19:32 00:48:11 80
267 45-49 Male Perches Salvador 45 M 8 02:35:31 00:25:59 01:17:39 00:47:09 81
406 35-39 Male Paster Anthony 36 M 15 02:35:47 00:23:24 01:17:48 00:49:56 82
387 35-39 Male Lliteras Jaime 35 M 16 02:35:54 00:29:15 01:13:55 00:48:21 83
250 45-49 Male Kuperstein Jim 45 M 9 02:36:07 00:29:47 01:12:58 00:49:26 84
35 Oly - Female Military 39 and U Houser Christine M 35 F 1 02:36:09 00:30:52 01:13:28 00:48:03 85
443 25-29 Male Atef Kahveh 29 M 7 02:36:26 00:28:55 01:17:27 00:46:07 86
134 50-54 Male Hansink Todd 53 M 8 02:36:32 00:27:23 01:13:12 00:49:50 87
437 25-29 Male Wieczorek Piotr 28 M 8 02:36:39 00:29:55 01:13:23 00:49:41 88
120 50-54 Male Vergiels Jack 54 M 9 02:36:46 00:28:31 01:14:08 00:50:24 89
233 45-49 Male Major Stephane 47 M 10 02:37:07 00:26:32 01:13:20 00:52:54 90
100 50-54 Female Tabeek Tamara 54 F 1 02:37:08 00:30:41 01:11:47 00:50:58 91
296 30-34 Female Flamm Michele 31 F 2 02:37:09 00:33:18 01:13:02 00:46:34 92
375 35-39 Male Pflueger Jeff 36 M 17 02:37:23 00:22:40 01:21:08 00:49:36 93
356 35-39 Female Mitrani Esther 37 F 2 02:37:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 94
498 30-34 Male Armstrong Scott 31 M 17 02:37:51 00:29:56 01:15:10 00:47:42 95
436 25-29 Male Grubel Brian 29 M 9 02:37:55 00:29:15 01:14:09 00:50:51 96
292 30-34 Female Gunsur Kat 31 F 3 02:38:02 00:33:40 01:14:02 00:47:11 97
390 35-39 Male Dillon Myles 35 M 18 02:38:03 00:27:31 01:17:44 00:47:43 98
136 50-54 Male Cox Tom 54 M 10 02:38:03 00:27:48 01:14:11 00:51:56 99
37 Oly - Male Military 40+ Lechuga Juan 40 M 3 02:38:07 00:31:19 01:13:55 00:49:36 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
595 Male Relay Patrick Higgins 50 M Crash & Burn 02:22:13 1 1 00:28:08 01:07:48 00:00:00
595 Male Relay Steven Santana 35 M Crash & Burn 02:22:13 1 1 00:28:08 01:07:48 00:00:00
595 Male Relay Javier Castenere 34 M Crash & Burn 02:22:13 1 1 00:28:08 01:07:48 00:00:00
593 Coed Relay Jorge Arredondo 54 M Quisquillosos 02:28:17 2 1 00:24:16 01:10:41 00:50:40
593 Coed Relay Carlos Luis Yarza 55 M Quisquillosos 02:28:17 2 1 00:24:16 01:10:41 00:50:40
593 Coed Relay Guadalupe Lozano 55 F Quisquillosos 02:28:17 2 1 00:24:16 01:10:41 00:50:40
596 Male Relay Kevin Linggi 44 M Church Of Tri 02:30:35 3 2 00:21:44 01:11:53 00:46:14
596 Male Relay Jeff Krebs 54 M Church Of Tri 02:30:35 3 2 00:21:44 01:11:53 00:46:14
596 Male Relay Jim Murff 49 M Church Of Tri 02:30:35 3 2 00:21:44 01:11:53 00:46:14
598 Female Relay Lauren Hanna 48 F Herevolution 02:37:49 4 1 00:24:30 01:18:53 00:52:10
598 Female Relay Jackie Crosby 25 F Herevolution 02:37:49 4 1 00:24:30 01:18:53 00:52:10
598 Female Relay Natalie Heidecker 38 F Herevolution 02:37:49 4 1 00:24:30 01:18:53 00:52:10
597 Male Relay Scott Grant 35 M T? Nem A? 02:43:53 5 3 00:25:07 01:28:18 00:48:03
597 Male Relay Ricardo Bernal 34 M T? Nem A? 02:43:53 5 3 00:25:07 01:28:18 00:48:03
597 Male Relay Eric Grobe 39 M T? Nem A? 02:43:53 5 3 00:25:07 01:28:18 00:48:03
592 Coed Relay Lura Harley 34 F Harley,, Melendy & Jih 02:45:36 6 2 00:31:29 01:22:55 00:48:29
592 Coed Relay Victor Jih 41 M Harley,, Melendy & Jih 02:45:36 6 2 00:31:29 01:22:55 00:48:29
592 Coed Relay Brandon Melendy 33 M Harley,, Melendy & Jih 02:45:36 6 2 00:31:29 01:22:55 00:48:29
599 Female Relay Michele Vogt 36 F Surf & Turf On Wheels 02:47:34 7 2 00:32:30 01:20:23 00:52:16
599 Female Relay Tryna Cronje 47 F Surf & Turf On Wheels 02:47:34 7 2 00:32:30 01:20:23 00:52:16
599 Female Relay Elena Rodriguez 41 F Surf & Turf On Wheels 02:47:34 7 2 00:32:30 01:20:23 00:52:16
594 Coed Relay Heather Mcgray 36 F Team You Need Neff 03:04:21 8 3 00:34:40 01:38:51 00:47:51
594 Coed Relay Greg Melis 36 M Team You Need Neff 03:04:21 8 3 00:34:40 01:38:51 00:47:51
594 Coed Relay Michelle Neff 40 F Team You Need Neff 03:04:21 8 3 00:34:40 01:38:51 00:47:51
600 Female Relay Ana Patricia Gonzalez 14 F La Tribu 03:47:29 9 3 00:35:14 01:53:01 01:15:56
600 Female Relay Gloria Tapia 43 F La Tribu 03:47:29 9 3 00:35:14 01:53:01 01:15:56
600 Female Relay Patricia Velasco 41 F La Tribu 03:47:29 9 3 00:35:14 01:53:01 01:15:56
591 Coed Relay Mckay Earl 36 M Team Family Strong 03:58:18 10 4 00:40:02 01:31:52 01:43:24
591 Coed Relay Summer Earl 36 F Team Family Strong 03:58:18 10 4 00:40:02 01:31:52 01:43:24
591 Coed Relay Damian Earl 13 M Team Family Strong 03:58:18 10 4 00:40:02 01:31:52 01:43:24