ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ San Diego Triathlon Classic - September 6, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  1 [2] 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
715 Sprint - Clydesdale Dewitt Dewy 33 M 4 01:43:10 00:19:21 00:47:26 00:31:19 101
823 45-49 Male Cooper Scott 48 M 11 01:43:12 00:19:29 00:50:15 00:27:50 102
712 Sprint - Clydesdale Wittler Jacob 35 M 5 01:43:17 00:17:21 00:49:15 00:30:50 103
802 35-39 Male Buswell Jordan 37 M 8 01:43:43 00:18:34 00:53:02 00:00:00 104
867 70-74 Male Booth Charles 70 M 2 01:43:45 00:18:00 00:47:50 00:31:01 105
679 45-49 Female Talarico Carolyn 49 F 2 01:43:48 00:19:28 00:52:53 00:25:06 106
826 45-49 Male Wing Gary 48 M 12 01:43:55 00:19:26 00:50:20 00:26:34 107
807 35-39 Male Ravichev Alexey 35 M 9 01:43:59 00:19:51 00:52:11 00:28:04 108
623 25-29 Female Martineau Naomi 25 F 4 01:44:01 00:16:40 00:55:30 00:26:36 109
749 20-24 Male Mcmillin Luke 21 M 5 01:44:11 00:16:02 00:50:06 00:00:00 110
836 45-49 Male Anderson Scott 46 M 13 01:44:12 00:13:35 00:49:53 00:34:12 111
859 55-59 Male Clair Robert 59 M 8 01:44:35 00:18:32 00:50:58 00:28:09 112
706 Sprint - Athena Nielsen Alisha 33 F 1 01:44:38 00:17:48 00:52:01 00:30:00 113
778 30-34 Male Andreasen Mark 32 M 8 01:44:58 00:19:35 00:51:32 00:26:03 114
842 50-54 Male Senness David 53 M 5 01:45:29 00:19:15 00:50:39 00:27:56 115
815 40-44 Male Rich John 42 M 9 01:45:32 00:21:08 00:50:47 00:27:57 116
693 55-59 Female Rose Linda 59 F 2 01:46:01 00:17:38 00:51:06 00:32:06 117
787 30-34 Male Lazaga Dennis 32 M 9 01:46:03 00:21:03 00:48:39 00:30:37 118
845 50-54 Male Untener Kevin 51 M 6 01:46:03 00:15:56 00:49:49 00:34:08 119
662 35-39 Female Nazif Kate 36 F 5 01:46:31 00:17:12 00:55:40 00:28:20 120
796 35-39 Male Sanchez Luis Miguel 35 M 10 01:46:33 00:20:46 00:51:35 00:29:47 121
646 30-34 Female Sovern Elizabeth 33 F 6 01:46:40 00:15:41 00:55:41 00:28:23 122
612 25-29 Female Kennedy Annapurna 27 F 5 01:46:41 00:18:52 00:53:23 00:26:25 123
671 45-49 Female Tampon Janine 48 F 3 01:47:12 00:17:44 00:53:52 00:30:07 124
675 45-49 Female Gentes Allison 49 F 4 01:47:22 00:16:41 00:55:30 00:28:14 125
818 40-44 Male Saenz Daniel 42 M 10 01:47:40 00:15:18 00:55:48 00:31:09 126
719 Sprint - Clydesdale Smith Steve 55 M 6 01:48:15 00:19:36 00:53:16 00:27:03 127
690 55-59 Female Cavanagh Crystal 57 F 3 01:48:26 00:18:02 00:52:51 00:32:41 128
776 30-34 Male Lichtle Eduardo 30 M 10 01:48:39 00:17:06 00:50:22 00:34:42 129
800 35-39 Male Mcbrayer Steven 36 M 11 01:48:46 00:13:30 01:09:23 00:22:32 130
777 30-34 Male Boylan Andrew 30 M 11 01:48:49 00:15:39 01:01:42 00:26:42 131
790 30-34 Male Cuzick Damon 34 M 12 01:48:59 00:16:41 00:48:59 00:00:00 132
761 25-29 Male Costa Francis 25 M 11 01:49:29 00:14:23 00:56:41 00:33:18 133
615 25-29 Female Alatorre Tania 29 F 6 01:49:38 00:20:14 00:53:48 00:27:18 134
696 60-64 Female Rugg Patricia 63 F 1 01:49:46 00:16:54 00:53:44 00:33:25 135
702 Sprint - Athena Buchmiller Inge 47 F 2 01:49:54 00:16:51 00:53:47 00:34:36 136
768 25-29 Male Boynton Paul 25 M 12 01:50:01 00:24:01 00:50:11 00:27:50 137
610 20-24 Female Marsala Laura 24 F 2 01:50:09 00:16:39 00:54:57 00:00:00 138
653 35-39 Female Ortiz Brenda 37 F 6 01:50:23 00:20:17 00:52:22 00:31:23 139
743 1-19 Male Solis Carlos 19 M 2 01:50:35 00:23:40 00:50:36 00:30:56 140
775 30-34 Male Yzaguirre Ernesto 32 M 13 01:50:36 00:18:17 00:52:14 00:28:02 141
809 40-44 Male Carzoli Sergio 44 M 11 01:50:42 00:19:06 00:53:18 00:30:44 142
853 55-59 Male Sinatra Joseph 56 M 9 01:51:00 00:18:35 00:50:58 00:33:44 143
762 25-29 Male Casares Eduardo 29 M 13 01:51:39 00:17:57 00:54:03 00:33:38 144
692 55-59 Female Stokely Melissa 57 F 4 01:51:45 00:19:52 00:56:34 00:00:00 145
727 Sprint - Female Military 39 an Rosholt Stephanie 28 F 2 01:51:59 00:16:57 00:56:42 00:00:00 146
868 70-74 Male Armer Tom 70 M 3 01:52:06 00:21:06 00:52:23 00:31:40 147
672 45-49 Female Ratzlaff Mary Beth 47 F 5 01:52:22 00:20:32 00:54:50 00:30:53 148
798 35-39 Male Velez Alex 35 M 12 01:52:56 00:16:01 01:03:42 00:28:26 149
707 Sprint - Athena Martin Rhonda 43 F 3 01:52:58 00:17:10 00:49:50 00:40:11 150
618 25-29 Female Salgado Jessica 26 F 7 01:53:17 00:17:39 00:57:47 00:29:46 151
737 Sprint - Male Military 40+ Middleton Kelly 45 M 4 01:53:38 00:17:19 00:58:40 00:31:07 152
874 55-59 Male Konyn John 56 M 10 01:53:53 00:27:29 00:47:53 00:27:44 153
883 45-49 Male Lister Rodney 49 M 14 01:53:57 00:00:00 00:57:02 00:34:36 154
609 20-24 Female Morris Ronnell 24 F 3 01:54:04 00:16:52 00:59:05 00:33:45 155
829 45-49 Male Murphy James 45 M 15 01:54:24 00:23:46 00:51:51 00:29:50 156
746 1-19 Male Sanders Isaac 12 M 3 01:54:49 00:17:07 00:58:47 00:28:36 157
879 55-59 Male Lane Bob 55 M 11 01:55:11 00:14:14 00:54:07 00:39:55 158
689 55-59 Female Olsen Liz 57 F 5 01:55:33 00:15:26 00:51:41 00:42:31 159
795 35-39 Male Murawski Nathen 37 M 13 01:55:35 00:22:16 00:57:55 00:00:00 160
721 Sprint - Male First Responders Williams Nick 43 M 3 01:55:35 00:14:56 00:58:08 00:36:24 161
847 50-54 Male Lopez Roger 54 M 7 01:56:02 00:24:02 00:49:44 00:00:00 162
677 45-49 Female Clair Ronda 47 F 6 01:56:20 00:18:47 01:00:05 00:30:05 163
870 70-74 Male Smith David 72 M 4 01:56:42 00:16:54 00:53:54 00:40:16 164
873 30-34 Female Ockuly Maureen 32 F 7 01:57:04 00:16:38 00:59:33 00:34:26 165
667 40-44 Female Mateos Isis 43 F 3 01:57:10 00:21:03 00:52:16 00:37:29 166
726 Sprint - Female Military 39 an Roth Michelle 34 F 3 01:57:12 00:19:29 01:01:54 00:28:14 167
620 25-29 Female Ali Erin 28 F 8 01:57:12 00:17:51 00:57:43 00:33:06 168
635 30-34 Female Perry Alyce 31 F 8 01:57:23 00:19:58 00:56:20 00:29:00 169
760 25-29 Male Blake Duncan 28 M 14 01:58:08 00:16:29 01:06:02 00:30:17 170
701 Sprint - Athena Cornelison Kira 50 F 4 01:58:44 00:18:55 00:55:01 00:40:21 171
745 1-19 Male Talavera Israel 19 M 4 01:59:42 00:19:53 00:57:33 00:37:40 172
822 45-49 Male Brown Matthew 46 M 16 02:00:27 00:17:39 00:59:09 00:37:33 173
614 25-29 Female Bialostozky Nadine 26 F 9 02:00:45 00:18:01 01:02:29 00:34:36 174
661 35-39 Female Stroschine Holly 37 F 7 02:00:46 00:14:18 01:17:44 00:00:00 175
697 60-64 Female Hornby Ann 63 F 2 02:01:01 00:20:53 00:55:08 00:36:56 176
838 45-49 Male Flores Jesus 47 M 17 02:01:36 00:23:34 00:49:53 00:37:44 177
881 45-49 Male Langager Arlie 48 M 18 02:01:46 00:25:31 00:55:29 00:34:10 178
728 Sprint - Female Military 39 an Gardipee Heather 35 F 4 02:01:55 00:23:51 00:55:36 00:35:39 179
846 50-54 Male Somers Raymond 51 M 8 02:02:32 00:15:17 00:58:33 00:37:44 180
660 35-39 Female Kendig Julie 36 F 8 02:02:35 00:29:34 00:52:48 00:33:01 181
619 25-29 Female Coughlin Amanda 27 F 10 02:03:10 00:16:48 01:05:23 00:32:40 182
736 Sprint - Male Military 39 and Best Charles 19 M 7 02:03:15 00:23:53 01:00:49 00:31:37 183
606 1-19 Female Sanders Savannah 15 F 3 02:04:31 00:16:09 01:07:46 00:33:48 184
705 Sprint - Athena Hutchinson Lauren 28 F 5 02:04:56 00:15:58 01:00:29 00:42:15 185
770 25-29 Male Lagman Wesley 27 M 15 02:05:39 00:23:57 01:03:20 00:32:29 186
803 35-39 Male Martinez Efr?n 36 M 14 02:06:04 00:19:32 01:03:58 00:37:07 187
655 35-39 Female Chavez Karla 38 F 9 02:06:05 00:18:28 01:05:16 00:35:07 188
792 35-39 Male Ortiz Salvador 36 M 15 02:06:13 00:20:58 01:01:05 00:34:12 189
852 55-59 Male Kraus Douglas 57 M 12 02:06:52 00:21:13 01:02:12 00:32:22 190
159 55-59 Male Corliss Paul 55 M 13 02:07:06 00:28:16 00:56:16 00:34:37 191
860 60-64 Male Holbrooke John 60 M 3 02:09:03 00:19:25 00:54:16 00:45:08 192
654 35-39 Female Rios Christina 39 F 10 02:09:15 00:21:30 01:07:39 00:30:40 193
628 30-34 Female Kiang Charlene 32 F 9 02:09:34 00:23:48 01:02:01 00:35:59 194
669 40-44 Female Van Houten Laurie 40 F 4 02:09:53 00:23:13 00:58:04 00:39:33 195
755 20-24 Male Traughber Ricky 20 M 6 02:09:59 00:22:25 01:03:10 00:40:28 196
650 35-39 Female Rodgerson Lanae 39 F 11 02:10:42 00:27:25 01:00:41 00:34:55 197
866 70-74 Male Healy John 70 M 5 02:11:21 00:18:29 01:01:38 00:45:15 198
630 30-34 Female Cote Michelle 32 F 10 02:12:06 00:20:29 01:06:06 00:00:00 199
691 55-59 Female Cox Julle 58 F 6 02:13:18 00:27:09 01:00:40 00:39:06 200
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
Not Found
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  1 [2] 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
16 Oly - Clydesdale Tewell Ryan 40 M 1 02:38:13 00:25:43 01:20:40 00:47:07 101
52 40-44 Female Elo Kristin 41 F 2 02:38:19 00:30:15 01:17:54 00:46:50 102
213 40-44 Male Miller Sean 42 M 10 02:38:38 00:26:07 01:17:17 00:51:18 103
312 30-34 Female Manfreda Ann Marie 32 F 4 02:38:46 00:31:55 01:15:26 00:47:37 104
152 55-59 Male Harvey Daniel 55 M 3 02:39:05 00:21:55 01:16:04 00:57:40 105
222 40-44 Male Vargas Fernando 40 M 11 02:39:06 00:25:51 01:14:59 00:54:48 106
204 40-44 Male Delapuente Alfonso 40 M 12 02:39:19 00:29:45 01:17:26 00:48:20 107
49 40-44 Female Berk Jennifer 42 F 3 02:39:32 00:27:03 01:16:41 00:51:18 108
320 30-34 Female Clifford Courtney 30 F 5 02:39:48 00:30:57 01:14:16 00:49:49 109
160 55-59 Male Schmitz Randy 55 M 4 02:39:53 00:30:21 01:17:24 00:47:08 110
231 45-49 Male Howell Brent 45 M 11 02:40:27 00:25:54 01:15:19 00:55:41 111
499 30-34 Male Kelly Nick 30 M 18 02:40:38 00:27:08 01:16:45 00:52:16 112
460 30-34 Male Rodriguez Eduardo 31 M 19 02:40:52 00:27:30 01:19:26 00:49:33 113
295 30-34 Female Taylor Anne 31 F 6 02:40:56 00:34:03 01:15:09 00:47:16 114
469 30-34 Male Wickersham Kevin 34 M 20 02:41:02 00:29:20 01:16:04 00:50:24 115
514 Oly - Clydesdale Williams Brandon 35 M 2 02:41:10 00:23:55 01:14:27 00:59:10 116
105 55-59 Female Leonard Lisa 55 F 1 02:41:14 00:23:46 01:20:12 00:52:51 117
358 35-39 Female Kling Monica 36 F 3 02:41:50 00:31:14 01:15:37 00:51:36 118
360 35-39 Male Mottet Travis 38 M 19 02:41:56 00:30:42 01:15:07 00:50:27 119
29 Oly - Male Military 39 and Und Viana Aaron 32 M 2 02:41:57 00:33:19 01:15:11 00:49:52 120
494 30-34 Male Herrera Joshua 34 M 21 02:42:01 00:27:47 01:17:00 00:53:31 121
135 50-54 Male Stokely Jerermiah 53 M 11 02:42:22 00:31:33 01:14:43 00:51:35 122
24 Oly - Male Military 39 and Und Evans Mark 39 M 3 02:42:51 00:35:01 01:15:31 00:46:03 123
324 35-39 Female Coelen Anne 36 F 4 02:43:03 00:27:38 01:21:20 00:49:00 124
63 40-44 Female Johns Stacy 44 F 4 02:43:10 00:30:48 01:17:39 00:51:40 125
209 40-44 Male Cordova Mario 41 M 13 02:43:13 00:39:41 01:16:09 00:41:28 126
58 40-44 Female Fugal Michelle 41 F 5 02:43:18 00:30:18 01:18:42 00:49:30 127
255 45-49 Male Bain Paul 45 M 12 02:43:30 00:33:17 01:15:58 00:50:30 128
163 55-59 Male Burgess Randall 56 M 5 02:43:32 00:25:51 01:22:12 00:50:54 129
429 25-29 Male Curbelo Andres 29 M 10 02:43:42 00:25:31 01:13:58 00:59:12 130
15 Oly - Clydesdale Weeks John 49 M 3 02:43:47 00:28:18 01:12:05 00:57:18 131
128 50-54 Male Formigli Brent 50 M 12 02:43:51 00:28:38 01:17:06 00:52:03 132
61 40-44 Female Escobar Elsa 42 F 6 02:43:52 00:29:02 01:20:43 00:50:04 133
318 30-34 Female Leszczynski Bessy 30 F 7 02:44:06 00:36:47 01:17:49 00:46:50 134
333 35-39 Female Leroux Nathalie 36 F 5 02:44:22 00:32:38 01:18:38 00:48:31 135
315 30-34 Female Krause Jaime 30 F 8 02:44:35 00:27:56 01:23:20 00:49:35 136
515 45-49 Male Kopelman William 45 M 13 02:44:46 00:31:11 01:21:26 00:46:42 137
45 40-44 Female Strom Caroline 44 F 7 02:46:01 00:36:29 01:16:56 00:48:15 138
447 25-29 Male Decker Chase 26 M 11 02:46:07 00:36:10 01:17:49 00:47:40 139
433 25-29 Male Delgado Luigi 29 M 12 02:46:25 00:31:30 01:21:41 00:48:16 140
379 35-39 Male Freestone Graeme 35 M 20 02:46:34 00:35:55 01:19:09 00:46:25 141
508 50-54 Male Gross Stephen 53 M 13 02:46:57 00:26:42 01:16:23 00:59:28 142
364 35-39 Male Keller Brian 37 M 21 02:47:07 00:30:07 01:19:05 00:53:39 143
464 30-34 Male Mcgrath Peter 31 M 22 02:47:41 00:27:48 01:23:18 00:50:50 144
367 35-39 Male Ring Shane 35 M 22 02:47:49 00:28:55 01:21:13 00:51:42 145
286 25-29 Female Kuiken Marisa 27 F 1 02:48:12 00:27:44 01:23:01 00:53:24 146
165 55-59 Male Ismailoglu James 55 M 6 02:48:13 00:33:54 01:16:02 00:54:33 147
17 Oly - Clydesdale Watts Stuart 38 M 4 02:48:14 00:29:55 01:16:51 00:56:13 148
263 45-49 Male Br?utigam Ludger 48 M 14 02:48:18 00:26:15 01:17:30 00:59:17 149
308 30-34 Female Sanchez Montserrat 32 F 9 02:48:31 00:30:53 01:20:52 00:51:02 150
307 30-34 Female Esponda Rocio 34 F 10 02:48:32 00:32:01 01:23:35 00:48:24 151
350 35-39 Female Heimbigner M'liss 38 F 6 02:48:49 00:30:02 01:18:27 00:51:55 152
453 25-29 Male Suchy Jim 26 M 13 02:48:53 00:28:29 01:18:33 00:56:16 153
176 60-64 Male Pelessone Daniele 62 M 3 02:48:54 00:32:02 01:19:45 00:51:29 154
419 20-24 Male Grotting David 24 M 5 02:48:59 00:27:18 01:21:13 00:55:14 155
210 40-44 Male Rich Daniel 41 M 14 02:49:02 00:26:03 01:20:35 00:58:19 156
518 45-49 Male Rodrigo Armada 46 M 15 02:49:07 00:29:31 01:21:10 00:52:24 157
487 30-34 Male Bires Joey 30 M 23 02:49:41 00:39:33 01:16:27 00:48:45 158
50 40-44 Female Candelaria Josie 44 F 8 02:49:46 00:30:54 01:23:35 00:50:39 159
252 45-49 Male Winter John 47 M 16 02:49:51 00:26:49 01:21:40 00:56:14 160
268 45-49 Male Storms Scott 47 M 17 02:49:54 00:27:44 01:16:04 01:01:51 161
27 Oly - Male Military 39 and Und Dragan Jp 36 M 4 02:50:00 00:32:25 01:20:16 00:52:18 162
44 40-44 Female Mattingly Mendy 42 F 9 02:50:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 163
372 35-39 Male Carey Wes 36 M 23 02:50:16 00:32:03 01:12:37 00:56:35 164
317 30-34 Female Orozco Evelina 32 F 11 02:50:23 00:38:54 01:16:48 00:49:34 165
479 30-34 Male Schutte Joe 30 M 24 02:50:29 00:32:35 01:21:05 00:48:10 166
67 40-44 Female Ward Terri 41 F 10 02:50:30 00:32:09 01:18:41 00:55:48 167
481 30-34 Male Beard Justin 34 M 25 02:50:37 00:31:40 01:23:14 00:49:53 168
354 35-39 Female Tripp Sally 38 F 7 02:50:56 00:32:40 01:22:57 00:48:56 169
221 40-44 Male Soto Albert 42 M 15 02:51:05 00:25:35 01:20:04 00:58:26 170
131 50-54 Male Hastie John 50 M 14 02:51:06 00:27:08 01:16:35 01:01:40 171
144 50-54 Male Simpson JR. Dan 50 M 15 02:51:27 00:32:40 01:17:01 00:57:20 172
273 20-24 Female Cornog Phoebe 24 F 1 02:51:33 00:30:01 01:24:29 00:00:00 173
428 25-29 Male Scrape Steve 26 M 14 02:51:49 00:24:48 01:25:22 00:55:16 174
257 45-49 Male Pruetting Chris 47 M 18 02:51:53 00:28:35 01:16:55 01:00:55 175
476 30-34 Male Barlow James 31 M 26 02:51:55 00:31:14 01:22:44 00:53:44 176
66 40-44 Female Mancini Richelle 42 F 11 02:52:15 00:32:48 01:20:48 00:54:19 177
357 35-39 Female Diez Fernanda 39 F 8 02:52:16 00:31:30 01:21:19 00:54:47 178
53 40-44 Female Grad Laleaque 44 F 12 02:52:21 00:30:51 01:25:38 00:50:39 179
46 40-44 Female Psenicnik Trina 42 F 13 02:52:27 00:29:16 01:22:16 00:56:09 180
242 45-49 Male Heilsberg Stu 47 M 19 02:52:32 00:30:31 01:22:28 00:52:49 181
224 40-44 Male Perez Frank 41 M 16 02:52:34 00:43:15 01:11:38 00:52:02 182
299 30-34 Female Mcgann Katie 31 F 12 02:52:39 00:31:33 01:23:44 00:51:42 183
285 25-29 Female Leguyader Clare 25 F 2 02:52:57 00:23:06 01:29:41 00:56:09 184
21 Oly - Female First Responders Caruso Genny 34 F 1 02:53:06 00:25:03 01:24:57 00:58:57 185
353 35-39 Female Schechet Lisa 36 F 9 02:53:10 00:29:48 01:27:00 00:50:54 186
323 35-39 Female Colvonen Angela 35 F 10 02:53:14 00:31:20 01:22:42 00:53:23 187
386 35-39 Male Simon Anthony 37 M 24 02:53:17 00:31:28 01:26:30 00:49:17 188
362 35-39 Male Capalbo Christopher 37 M 25 02:53:26 00:25:58 01:26:59 00:54:39 189
118 50-54 Male Valdiez Jim 51 M 16 02:53:26 00:31:15 01:21:55 00:00:00 190
421 20-24 Male Garcia Rodolfo 21 M 6 02:53:26 00:31:21 01:21:40 00:55:39 191
294 Oly - Athena Labriola Denise 33 F 1 02:53:37 00:42:17 01:08:45 00:54:52 192
503 30-34 Male Zaborek Filip 34 M 27 02:53:45 00:29:17 01:25:48 00:52:51 193
393 35-39 Male Cheung Philip 39 M 26 02:53:59 00:32:00 01:22:32 00:54:59 194
108 60-64 Female Alexander Vickie 60 F 1 02:54:09 00:32:25 01:21:22 00:55:12 195
103 55-59 Female Boyd Laura 57 F 2 02:54:16 00:33:16 01:19:57 00:56:35 196
168 55-59 Male Sofen Mike 58 M 7 02:54:19 00:33:23 01:16:55 00:59:18 197
127 50-54 Male Bookser Brett 52 M 17 02:54:22 00:37:23 01:17:07 00:55:48 198
290 25-29 Female Pautz Carina 25 F 3 02:54:24 00:23:57 01:29:57 00:54:30 199
97 50-54 Female Cohen-peranteau Tracy 51 F 2 02:54:36 00:34:39 01:22:26 00:51:39 200
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
Not Found