ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Crossfit Poipu Ultimate Hawaiian Trail Run - September 14, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Chip Overall
122 5K Women Lum Brittani F 1 00:31:59 1
41 5K Men Stiles Jason M 1 00:33:03 2
143 5K Men Kaiakapu Chris M 2 00:33:46 3
159 5K Men Cox Schuyler M 3 00:33:57 4
158 5K Men Page David M 4 00:35:06 5
109 5K Men Carvalho Kaikala M 5 00:35:57 6
154 5K Men Toney Joseph M 6 00:37:01 7
153 5K Women Busquel Teal F 2 00:37:16 8
117 5K Women Fink Sarah F 3 00:37:19 9
126 5K Men Pollard Barton M 7 00:38:48 10
119 5K Men Hamada Jason M 8 00:40:29 11
107 5K Men Blake Keoni M 9 00:40:49 12
111 5K Men Chan Matthew M 10 00:41:01 13
136 5K Men Wong Darren M 11 00:41:16 14
130 5K Men Sapp Danny M 12 00:41:33 15
116 5K Men Fierro Cedric M 13 00:42:27 16
132 5K Women Smith Amanda F 4 00:44:11 17
145 5K Women Akana Kipi F 5 00:45:40 18
103 5K Women Anderson Renaelani F 6 00:45:46 19
157 5K Men Thompson A M 14 00:45:54 20
133 5K Men Menor Socrates M 15 00:48:29 21
105 5K Women Balon Nicki Ann F 7 00:48:36 22
112 5K Women Close Savannah F 8 00:49:09 23
155 5K Women Gay Lynn F 9 00:49:21 24
137 5K Men Wright Justin M 16 00:49:21 25
48 5K Men Flamm Jeff M 17 00:49:44 26
124 5K Women Peralta Grace F 10 00:50:57 27
135 5K Women Vannoy Bonnie F 11 00:51:43 28
138 5K Women Wright Michele F 12 00:52:04 29
149 5K Women Hainz Melissa F 13 00:52:21 30
121 5K Women Likes Kendall F 14 00:54:14 31
142 5K Men Schimmelfennig Chad M 18 00:54:23 32
123 5K Women Pedicini Lisa F 15 00:54:37 33
147 5K Women Kaiminaagao Misty F 16 00:54:58 34
141 5K Women Salail Sharlie F 17 00:55:00 35
148 5K Men Kaiminaauau Kealiiheleua M 19 00:55:18 36
134 5K Men Takiguchi Aaron M 20 00:55:23 37
129 5K Women Rowland Randi F 18 00:58:07 38
127 5K Women Punzal Brity F 19 00:58:08 39
120 5K Women Lamont Kelsey F 20 00:58:12 40
144 5K Women Kersey Robyn F 21 00:58:45 41
114 5K Men Dowis Kali M 21 00:59:38 42
65 5K Women Pena Angie F 22 01:00:13 43
152 5K Women McLean Heidi F 23 01:00:35 44
110 5K Women Cerna Adriana F 24 01:00:40 45
113 5K Women Crabtree Ruth F 25 01:03:40 46
108 5K Women Brown Cherie F 26 01:04:35 47
239 5K Men Hatcher Paul M 22 01:09:25 48
66 5K Men Smiley Greg M 23 01:13:38 49
67 5K Men Pena Juan M 24 01:13:40 50
150 0-99 ? Capuano Kellyne 1 01:14:07 51
151 5K Women Capuano Kaelin F 27 01:14:09 52
102 5K Women Achiu Racquel F 28 01:42:07 53
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Chip Overall
227 10K Men Daniels Levi M 3 00:48:04 4
277 10K Men Smith Jeremy M 4 00:48:17 5
310 10K Men Pasasa Ikaika M 5 00:49:55 6
295 10K Men Parker Fletcher M 6 00:50:10 7
212 10K Men Bailey Daniel M 7 00:50:15 8
246 10K Men Kali Joe M 8 00:50:45 9
318 10K Men Dorian Shane M 9 00:51:38 10
304 10K Men Momohara Kiley M 10 00:51:59 11
278 10K Men Spealler Chris M 11 00:52:04 12
308 10K Women Kinney Michelle F 2 00:53:39 13
274 10K Men Schanze Patrick M 12 00:54:20 14
207 10K Men Allen Sean M 13 00:55:28 15
332 10K Men Pereza Makalo M 14 00:55:37 16
275 10K Men Schmidt Eric M 15 00:56:43 17
245 10K Men Ho`omana Alika M 16 00:57:16 18
273 10K Women Rolles Ingrid F 3 00:57:48 19
214 10K Men Barber Patrick M 17 00:57:53 20
210 10K Men Ayonon Colby M 18 00:58:18 21
230 10K Men Flores Julio Cruz M 19 00:58:27 22
296 10K Men Prichard Benjamin M 20 00:58:39 23
315 10K Men Hacker Luke M 21 00:59:24 24
225 10K Men Cortado Michael M 22 00:59:31 25
287 10K Men Vollmer Adam M 23 00:59:32 26
319 10K Men Hibiff David M 24 00:59:47 27
234 10K Men Guerrero Jr M 25 00:59:51 28
215 10K Men Benkert James M 26 00:59:57 29
312 10K Men Largo James M 27 01:00:22 30
320 10K Men Hinshaw Chris M 28 01:00:40 31
237 10K Women Hardesty Carly F 4 01:00:58 32
255 10K Men Maniago Rocky M 29 01:01:06 33
104 10K Men Ansagay Domenick M 30 01:01:40 34
311 10K Women Timmons Jenelle F 5 01:02:36 35
240 10K Men Helmin Josh M 31 01:03:04 36
216 10K Men Bowman Raylan M 32 01:03:05 37
242 10K Women Hicks Leigh F 6 01:04:12 38
317 10K Men Alderman Ben M 33 01:04:52 39
292 10K Men Go Peter M 34 01:04:54 40
330 10K Women Sharf Maryann F 7 01:04:55 41
221 10K Women Capman Tracy F 8 01:05:53 42
55 10K Men Masters Jeremy M 35 01:06:15 43
253 10K Men Libertini Mike M 36 01:06:57 44
228 10K Men Dillberg Dustin M 37 01:07:16 45
331 10K Men Kaplan Bunce M 38 01:08:06 46
329 10K Men Samiervafa Ali M 39 01:08:09 47
208 10K Men Amey Gabe M 40 01:08:26 48
323 10K Women Emmanuel Grace F 9 01:08:41 49
257 10K Men Martineau Ross M 41 01:08:50 50
254 10K Men Logan Miles M 42 01:09:11 51
213 10K Men Bandmann Kelii M 43 01:09:30 52
238 10K Men Hardesty Robert M 44 01:09:51 53
251 10K Men Letchford James M 45 01:10:00 54
235 10K Men Halladay Cj M 46 01:10:03 55
236 10K Women Halladay Sonya F 10 01:10:18 56
229 10K Women Fernandez Tammy F 11 01:10:28 57
306 10K Men Fernadez Chono M 47 01:10:36 58
309 10K Men Florendo Hamilton M 48 01:10:56 59
211 10K Women Ayonon Maja F 12 01:11:03 60
271 10K Men Punzal Joel M 49 01:11:41 61
263 10K Women Okano-scheer Nancy F 13 01:11:51 62
252 10K Women Letchford Madeline F 14 01:12:26 63
314 10K Men Garcia Kai M 50 01:12:50 64
305 10K Men Hoglund Justin M 51 01:13:49 65
291 10K Women Girdner Geneieve F 15 01:14:01 66
285 10K Women Van Fossen Lina F 16 01:14:43 67
139 10K Women Brocks Brittni F 17 01:14:52 68
290 10K Women Ismael Elsa F 18 01:15:04 69
299 10K Men Robinson Leif M 52 01:15:13 70
220 10K Women Caeton Carrie F 19 01:16:03 71
307 10K Women Schromm Emily F 20 01:16:13 72
302 10K Women Ham-Young Lynn F 21 01:16:33 73
281 10K Men Taylor Samuel M 53 01:19:02 74
259 10K Women Michioka Dorrie F 22 01:19:09 75
286 10K Men Vernassa Francisco M 54 01:19:49 76
294 10K Women Parker Rachel F 23 01:20:04 77
270 10K Women Perkins Ashley F 24 01:20:11 78
222 10K Women Chan Cherie F 25 01:20:20 79
118 10K Men Hall Brandon M 55 01:21:02 80
301 10K Women Aguano Crista F 26 01:21:12 81
140 10K Men Hoff Devin M 56 01:21:12 82
322 10K Men Hasslinger Tom M 57 01:21:56 83
265 10K Women Pablo Josie F 27 01:22:06 84
264 10K Women Oldroyd Miranda F 28 01:22:28 85
261 10K Men Noble Samuel M 58 01:22:31 86
303 10K Men Maza Kalo M 59 01:22:31 87
262 10K Women Noble Summer F 29 01:22:32 88
258 10K Women Marugame Heather F 30 01:22:33 89
298 10K Men Pereza Alika M 60 01:22:36 90
283 10K Men Tran Brilliant M 61 01:23:27 91
224 10K Men Connors Sean M 62 01:24:15 92
293 10K Men Ibarra Tauren M 63 01:25:02 93
300 10K Women Freeland Nicole F 31 01:25:10 94
241 10K Men Herrera Tyrone M 64 01:25:51 95
250 10K Women Ledesma Lisa F 32 01:25:57 96
297 10K Women Pereza Malia F 33 01:25:57 97
249 10K Women Largo Agnes F 34 01:25:59 98
266 10K Women Page Lindsey F 35 01:31:30 99
325 10K Women Hoff Erin F 36 01:33:08 100
268 10K Women Parker Emily F 37 01:33:35 101
284 10K Men Tumbaga Cyrus M 65 01:33:42 102
324 10K Women Krebs Clara F 38 01:36:52 103
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Chip Overall
216 Team Men Bowman Raylan M 1 00:41:22 1
310 Team Men Pasasa Ikaika M 2 00:41:23 2
122 Team Women Lum Brittani F 1 00:41:23 3
243 Team Women Ho Lauren F 2 00:41:24 4
132 Team Women Smith Amanda F 3 00:45:08 5
77 0-99 ? Runner Unknown 1 00:45:08 6
69 0-99 ? Runner Unknown 2 00:45:11 7
14 Team Men Mccracken Kalen M 3 00:47:24 8
13 Team Men Bacio Joseph M 4 00:47:25 9
16 Team Men Vegas Mason M 5 00:47:25 10
15 0-99 ? Runner Unknown 3 00:47:26 11
22 Team Men Acorda Aaron M 6 00:48:33 12
23 Team Men Acorda Aric M 7 00:48:33 13
24 Team Men Jacinto Brandon M 8 00:48:34 14
25 Team Men Rocha James M 9 00:48:35 15
38 Team Women Wilson Hi`ilani F 4 00:50:34 16
36 Team Men Speeler Mrs M 10 00:50:34 17
39 Team Men Pacheco Jamie M 11 00:50:34 18
37 Team Women Parubrub Shanlyn F 5 00:50:35 19
29 Team Men Aaron M 12 00:54:29 20
26 Team Women Palama Kaiana F 6 00:54:30 21
27 Team Women Tandal Kristin F 7 00:54:31 22
28 Team Women Vierra Lenette F 8 00:54:31 23
20 Team Women Staggers Ruby F 9 00:56:10 24
17 Team Women Alfiler Rose F 10 00:56:11 25
18 Team Women Lake Mona F 11 00:56:11 26
19 Team Women Nagahisa Kerensa F 12 00:56:11 27
10 Team Women Yamura Kristi F 13 00:56:41 28
9 Team Women Taylor Ashley F 14 00:56:42 29
11 Team Men Yamura Reid M 13 00:56:44 30
8 Team Women Blanton Erica F 15 00:57:04 31
63 Team Men Valencia Alex M 14 00:57:10 32
31 Team Women Page Camille F 16 00:57:12 33
21 Team Women Arriola Kehmay F 17 00:57:13 34
68 Team Men Carreira William M 15 00:57:56 35
12 Team Women Bussett Amanda F 18 00:57:57 36
46 Team Men Trower Paul M 16 00:57:57 37
42 Team Women Stiles Rhea F 19 00:59:13 38
41 Team Men Stiles Jason M 17 00:59:15 39
40 Team Women Burton Petra F 20 00:59:15 40
55 Team Men Masters Jeremy M 18 00:59:16 41
51 Team Men Hapeman Tim M 19 01:01:54 42
53 Team Men Sutrino Andrew M 20 01:01:54 43
52 Team Men Forbes Joe M 21 01:01:55 44
50 Team Men Thomas Chryssaldo M 22 01:01:55 45
71 Team Men Bowman Brian M 23 01:02:17 46
70 Team Women Cano Danyelle F 21 01:02:17 47
73 0-99 ? Kahawai Jacrymyn 4 01:02:17 48
72 Team Men Cunningham Samuel M 24 01:02:19 49
58 0-99 ? Runner Unknown 5 01:03:30 50
56 Team Women Keale Maila F 22 01:03:30 51
57 Team Women Hoff Celeste F 23 01:03:30 52
30 Team Women Garcia Kanoelani F 24 01:03:31 53
61 Team Men Martanas Dusty M 25 01:04:57 54
59 Team Women Dotano Jeanine F 25 01:06:17 55
62 Team Women Marishige Kelly F 26 01:06:17 56
60 Team Men Agustin Pohai M 26 01:06:18 57
33 Team Men Dotario Cory M 27 01:06:18 58
35 Team Men Mahoney Ryan M 28 01:06:18 59
34 Team Men Estrada Ian M 29 01:06:18 60
32 Team Men Cataluna Adam M 30 01:06:19 61
75 Team Men Alonzo Jj M 31 01:08:00 62
74 Team Women Ersbak Jennifer F 27 01:08:01 63
7 Team Women Gibson Sharon F 28 01:08:01 64
76 Team Women Manuel Emily F 29 01:08:01 65