ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Super Frog Triathlon - September 28, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
15 Elite Men Giardini Davide 26 M 1 04:08:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 1
86 Elite Men Bordine Karl 39 M 2 04:12:54 00:33:26 02:08:17 01:29:09 2
360 Elite Men Vondracek Jesse 33 M 3 04:19:12 00:32:36 02:18:36 01:26:09 3
302 Elite Men Antunes Guto 36 M 4 04:21:19 00:32:24 02:20:38 01:25:49 4
68 30-39 Male Jackson Austin 37 M 1 04:25:40 00:36:26 02:16:49 01:30:13 5
73 40-49 Male Loos Cam 42 M 1 04:40:28 00:33:07 02:18:42 01:45:07 6
393 18-29 Male Froehli Reto 25 M 1 04:43:11 00:41:27 02:25:29 01:32:19 7
359 Elite Women Wernick Charisa 38 F 1 04:44:54 00:37:29 02:28:32 01:36:19 8
374 Elite Men Talke Kurt 30 M 5 04:48:20 00:32:10 02:21:06 01:52:07 9
386 30-39 Male M?ller Urs 30 M 2 04:50:54 00:39:41 02:30:27 01:37:34 10
268 30-39 Male Kornfield David 31 M 3 04:51:25 00:41:01 02:31:48 01:34:30 11
60 30-39 Male Kaufman Travis 33 M 4 04:51:25 00:38:36 02:27:51 01:42:34 12
352 18-29 Male Stromsoe Jeremy 29 M 2 04:52:10 00:36:03 02:28:52 01:44:33 13
117 50-59 Male Lancaster Salvador 50 M 1 04:54:08 00:38:01 02:34:35 01:38:24 14
199 Military Men Czajkowski John 48 M 1 04:54:53 00:44:16 02:23:05 01:42:47 15
364 30-39 Male Nichols Jordan 33 M 5 04:54:53 00:38:53 02:33:03 01:39:08 16
353 30-39 Male Graham Seth 36 M 6 04:58:23 00:42:52 02:25:39 01:45:45 17
81 50-59 Male Ackell John 51 M 2 05:00:05 00:31:20 02:30:54 01:53:50 18
350 40-49 Female Aramo Riikka 44 F 1 05:02:54 00:35:24 02:37:22 01:47:33 19
38 40-49 Male Grove Ryan 40 M 2 05:03:29 00:42:49 02:35:17 01:40:33 20
43 40-49 Male Alexander Devin 41 M 3 05:04:14 00:44:36 02:37:19 01:40:01 21
67 40-49 Male Hendricks Jp 47 M 4 05:04:22 00:40:23 02:33:28 01:47:45 22
377 40-49 Male Mcfaul Jason 40 M 5 05:05:29 00:35:49 02:43:31 01:40:35 23
49 Elite Men Mcmahon David 44 M 6 05:05:48 00:44:33 02:30:13 01:47:49 24
340 30-39 Male Raegen Scott 31 M 7 05:06:05 00:33:40 02:27:08 02:02:08 25
185 30-39 Male Khuong Tinh 38 M 8 05:08:03 00:39:57 02:30:38 01:50:12 26
19 Military Men Heise Marc 39 M 2 05:08:33 00:44:13 02:33:24 01:47:42 27
230 30-39 Male Corea Justin 31 M 9 05:08:34 00:33:11 00:00:00 01:53:56 28
84 18-29 Male Pearson Christopher 28 M 3 05:08:48 00:43:27 02:26:20 01:55:46 29
66 40-49 Male Haas David 46 M 6 05:09:01 00:36:35 02:40:26 01:48:56 30
387 30-39 Male Azadgan Ardy 32 M 10 05:10:05 00:41:41 02:30:14 01:53:29 31
307 30-39 Male Allen Brian 30 M 11 05:10:10 00:42:22 02:35:05 01:48:05 32
301 40-49 Male Harsch Peter 43 M 7 05:10:46 00:36:30 02:33:17 01:57:17 33
257 18-29 Male Tong Michael 19 M 4 05:11:00 00:33:52 02:45:15 01:47:30 34
320 18-29 Male Schiller Wesley 28 M 5 05:11:45 00:36:48 02:27:17 02:02:33 35
383 50-59 Male Vargas Chris 57 M 3 05:11:56 00:32:56 02:42:27 01:52:55 36
297 30-39 Male Alfred Ryan 31 M 12 05:12:23 00:41:36 02:32:12 01:54:18 37
217 30-39 Male Rascon Adrian 35 M 13 05:12:33 00:44:39 02:43:51 01:38:02 38
3 30-39 Male Matzen Jason 36 M 14 05:12:47 00:37:59 02:33:49 01:58:38 39
63 30-39 Male Harley Gabriel 38 M 15 05:13:27 00:44:23 02:39:11 01:44:32 40
329 30-39 Male Topping Justin 33 M 16 05:13:59 00:44:17 02:36:41 01:48:07 41
241 30-39 Male Rubenstein Jason 31 M 17 05:14:14 00:40:33 02:34:55 01:54:09 42
381 18-29 Male Dall Christopher 23 M 6 05:15:30 00:32:51 02:41:42 01:57:47 43
55 50-59 Male Johnson Jeff 50 M 4 05:16:00 00:44:52 02:39:38 01:45:26 44
319 18-29 Male Hughes Jonathan 24 M 7 05:16:33 00:41:35 02:42:15 01:49:24 45
264 30-39 Male Lewallen Kevin 39 M 18 05:18:16 00:42:07 02:35:21 01:55:59 46
290 30-39 Male Binz Robert 32 M 19 05:18:36 00:35:05 02:45:07 01:50:45 47
65 30-39 Male Williams Bryce 35 M 20 05:19:11 00:45:02 02:47:21 01:40:36 48
324 30-39 Male Tran Tu 32 M 21 05:19:27 00:46:50 02:40:45 01:49:20 49
255 50-59 Male Eibl Carl 54 M 5 05:20:06 00:38:52 02:38:08 01:58:12 50
71 30-39 Male Jeter David 31 M 22 05:20:40 00:46:31 02:35:07 01:55:49 51
343 Military Men Blore William 46 M 3 05:21:26 00:38:55 02:46:32 01:53:44 52
143 40-49 Male Emge Derek 47 M 8 05:21:31 00:34:58 02:45:05 01:57:44 53
385 40-49 Male Perkins Roy 47 M 9 05:21:55 00:42:55 02:38:26 01:54:19 54
129 30-39 Male Murray Geoffrey 30 M 23 05:22:31 00:42:34 02:32:56 02:00:55 55
366 Military Men Cohenmeyer Nick 32 M 4 05:22:49 00:44:43 02:42:39 01:51:15 56
287 40-49 Male Mccall Darren 42 M 10 05:23:38 00:34:43 02:33:46 02:10:32 57
190 30-39 Male Johansen Dave 31 M 24 05:25:18 00:40:51 02:40:03 02:00:50 58
229 40-49 Male Morrison Duane 48 M 11 05:25:46 00:45:10 02:43:41 01:51:02 59
362 40-49 Male James Todd 44 M 12 05:26:12 00:48:56 02:39:34 01:53:32 60
303 30-39 Male Mcelvenny Eric 31 M 25 05:26:23 00:38:39 02:36:06 02:04:56 61
218 30-39 Male Trautman Nick 36 M 26 05:27:03 00:42:12 02:42:11 01:57:24 62
70 40-49 Male Tomasek Wayne 41 M 13 05:27:04 00:38:16 02:35:06 02:10:35 63
376 50-59 Male Madden Kurt 59 M 6 05:27:39 00:37:53 02:38:20 02:04:11 64
244 Military Men James Mark 47 M 5 05:28:07 00:33:45 02:49:11 01:59:48 65
10 30-39 Male Devine Daniel 30 M 27 05:28:19 00:40:42 02:49:40 01:52:04 66
48 50-59 Male Allen Forrest 50 M 7 05:28:52 00:51:18 02:42:19 01:47:55 67
64 30-39 Male Palacios Wilson 36 M 28 05:29:08 00:39:55 02:41:16 02:03:13 68
61 18-29 Male Gilman Luke 29 M 8 05:29:31 00:41:07 02:43:12 02:01:05 69
335 40-49 Female Camet Diane 44 F 2 05:29:34 00:40:42 02:47:03 01:58:39 70
168 30-39 Female Perrey Jenny 33 F 1 05:30:53 00:35:41 03:00:29 01:49:48 71
321 30-39 Male Odonnell Kelly 32 M 29 05:33:01 00:36:14 02:47:22 02:04:16 72
16 40-49 Female Rehberg Lisa 47 F 3 05:34:41 00:37:01 02:57:12 01:56:28 73
133 40-49 Male Parsons Joseph 46 M 14 05:35:55 00:45:38 02:44:21 01:59:05 74
52 30-39 Female Ryan Kelly 30 F 2 05:36:15 00:50:03 02:46:54 01:56:21 75
380 30-39 Female Dietrich Stacy 38 F 3 05:36:40 00:50:22 02:48:22 01:54:17 76
194 50-59 Male Safranek Daniel 50 M 8 05:37:12 00:39:13 02:46:13 02:06:45 77
200 18-29 Male Sabido V?ctor 27 M 9 05:37:14 00:46:40 02:53:45 01:50:59 78
317 30-39 Male Vance Cameron 36 M 30 05:37:41 00:41:52 02:42:43 02:08:45 79
56 40-49 Male Cook Jerald 45 M 15 05:37:42 00:42:42 02:35:16 02:17:19 80
375 30-39 Male Brooks Matthew 37 M 31 05:37:59 00:48:22 02:43:27 02:01:49 81
240 40-49 Male Bassler William 49 M 16 05:38:07 00:39:29 02:45:52 02:07:29 82
322 30-39 Male Perez Edgar 38 M 32 05:39:26 00:45:57 02:38:24 02:08:37 83
291 Clydesdale Wayne Jans 29 M 1 05:40:19 00:43:00 02:49:50 02:02:33 84
146 30-39 Male How Kevin 38 M 33 05:40:19 00:40:54 02:50:02 02:02:29 85
354 30-39 Female Catchpole Heather 38 F 4 05:41:10 00:45:52 02:49:34 02:00:30 86
236 50-59 Male Cotter Thomas 53 M 9 05:41:25 00:47:02 02:53:48 01:54:38 87
166 30-39 Male Van Herpe Brett 33 M 34 05:41:48 00:45:50 02:49:36 01:56:57 88
279 30-39 Male Epifanio Marco 33 M 35 05:42:01 00:50:41 02:48:11 01:59:01 89
76 30-39 Male Tschanz Mark 34 M 36 05:42:17 00:50:16 02:53:35 01:53:33 90
348 50-59 Female Ingram Denise 50 F 1 05:42:18 00:47:57 02:51:27 01:58:00 91
330 18-29 Male Watson Zach 28 M 10 05:42:48 00:49:18 02:55:38 01:50:47 92
378 30-39 Female Wills Rachel 30 F 5 05:43:17 00:35:36 02:44:58 02:18:41 93
224 50-59 Male Poehler Juergen 50 M 10 05:43:37 00:40:06 02:51:25 02:07:44 94
346 18-29 Female Couper Jessie 26 F 1 05:43:38 00:39:41 03:02:16 01:53:30 95
122 40-49 Male Preston Mark 45 M 17 05:43:52 00:44:12 02:55:21 01:57:42 96
304 18-29 Male Stapleton Dallas 25 M 11 05:44:17 00:48:29 02:55:24 01:53:27 97
245 Clydesdale Outman Trevor 35 M 2 05:44:22 00:45:31 02:44:29 02:08:21 98
4 40-49 Male Macaraeg Biegel 42 M 18 05:44:42 00:46:56 02:41:19 02:07:29 99
5 40-49 Male Peterson Gabe 40 M 19 05:44:52 00:54:31 02:47:14 01:56:41 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
809 Relay 100-119 Erik Visnyak 33 M 04:45:53 1 1 00:35:52 02:36:30 01:32:06
809 Relay 100-119 Justin Chelos 32 M 04:45:53 1 1 00:35:52 02:36:30 01:32:06
809 Relay 100-119 Walter Phillips 44 M 04:45:53 1 1 00:35:52 02:36:30 01:32:06
818 Relay 100-119 Brian Ongteco 44 M 04:56:24 2 2 00:45:24 02:33:17 01:36:21
818 Relay 100-119 Brian Abad 36 M 04:56:24 2 2 00:45:24 02:33:17 01:36:21
818 Relay 100-119 Ronnel 0 36 M 04:56:24 2 2 00:45:24 02:33:17 01:36:21
827 Relay 100-119 Bob Babbitt 63 M Babbittville Radio 05:10:17 3 3 00:43:54 02:48:48 01:34:58
827 Relay 100-119 Jamie Monroe 38 M Babbittville Radio 05:10:17 3 3 00:43:54 02:48:48 01:34:58
816 Coed Relay Divina Meng 35 F 05:11:45 4 1 00:44:05 02:35:57 01:50:01
816 Coed Relay Aderito Beltran 36 M 05:11:45 4 1 00:44:05 02:35:57 01:50:01
816 Coed Relay Michael Meng 38 M 05:11:45 4 1 00:44:05 02:35:57 01:50:01
819 Relay 100-119 Jude Carza 35 M 05:19:22 5 4 00:45:51 02:31:53 01:43:14
819 Relay 100-119 Michael Nguyen 33 M 05:19:22 5 4 00:45:51 02:31:53 01:43:14
819 Relay 100-119 Wara Siriwunkul 31 M 05:19:22 5 4 00:45:51 02:31:53 01:43:14
825 Relay 100-119 Daniel Achondo 35 M 05:19:26 6 5 01:12:44 02:27:03 01:37:52
825 Relay 100-119 Noriel Simsuangco 36 M 05:19:26 6 5 01:12:44 02:27:03 01:37:52
825 Relay 100-119 Noah Nodalo 33 M 05:19:26 6 5 01:12:44 02:27:03 01:37:52
824 Female Relay Paulene Williams 38 F 05:23:10 7 1 00:48:11 02:44:22 01:49:22
824 Female Relay Jennifer Espinoza 42 F 05:23:10 7 1 00:48:11 02:44:22 01:49:22
824 Female Relay Patricia Bell 35 F 05:23:10 7 1 00:48:11 02:44:22 01:49:22
815 Relay 100-119 Jason Abutin 29 M 05:23:20 8 6 00:46:20 02:43:46 01:51:33
815 Relay 100-119 John Paul Alferos 30 M 05:23:20 8 6 00:46:20 02:43:46 01:51:33
815 Relay 100-119 Dennis Llavore 48 M 05:23:20 8 6 00:46:20 02:43:46 01:51:33
808 Coed Relay Christine Haines 37 F 05:26:50 9 2 00:42:34 02:56:22 01:46:03
808 Coed Relay Jose 0 30 M 05:26:50 9 2 00:42:34 02:56:22 01:46:03
808 Coed Relay Dean Kang 30 M 05:26:50 9 2 00:42:34 02:56:22 01:46:03
820 Relay 100-119 Scott Tarde 37 M 05:30:15 10 7 01:02:16 02:50:32 01:35:16
820 Relay 100-119 Voltaire Villegas 45 M 05:30:15 10 7 01:02:16 02:50:32 01:35:16
820 Relay 100-119 Mark Rocha 25 M 05:30:15 10 7 01:02:16 02:50:32 01:35:16
812 Coed Relay Melissa Strong 31 F 05:33:01 11 3 00:38:25 03:00:31 01:52:44
812 Coed Relay Jonathan Strong 33 M 05:33:01 11 3 00:38:25 03:00:31 01:52:44
812 Coed Relay Jonathan Hill 59 M 05:33:01 11 3 00:38:25 03:00:31 01:52:44
829 Coed Relay Evelyn Sun 28 F Are we there yet? 05:38:18 12 4 00:45:42 02:48:17 02:02:39
829 Coed Relay Aron Sanchez 30 M Are we there yet? 05:38:18 12 4 00:45:42 02:48:17 02:02:39
829 Coed Relay Vince Ton 24 M Are we there yet? 05:38:18 12 4 00:45:42 02:48:17 02:02:39
821 Coed Relay Mieko Sie 36 F 05:39:04 13 5 00:47:42 02:46:42 02:02:55
821 Coed Relay Richard Ricasata 47 M 05:39:04 13 5 00:47:42 02:46:42 02:02:55
821 Coed Relay Nicholas Rodrigues 36 M 05:39:04 13 5 00:47:42 02:46:42 02:02:55
36 Relay 180+ Mike Faketty 62 M 3frogmen 05:42:17 14 1 00:49:37 03:03:03 01:47:40
36 Relay 180+ Dave Schmeck 55 M 3frogmen 05:42:17 14 1 00:49:37 03:03:03 01:47:40
36 Relay 180+ Ray Hollenbeck 69 M 3frogmen 05:42:17 14 1 00:49:37 03:03:03 01:47:40
828 Relay 99 or Below Jacob Dilliott 15 M Mar Vista Nirotic 05:56:44 15 1 00:31:46 03:45:28 01:37:34
828 Relay 99 or Below Fox Mahan 16 M Mar Vista Nirotic 05:56:44 15 1 00:31:46 03:45:28 01:37:34
828 Relay 99 or Below Leo Martinez 17 M Mar Vista Nirotic 05:56:44 15 1 00:31:46 03:45:28 01:37:34
223 Female Relay Amy Lawrence 55 F Fast Friends 05:58:23 16 2 00:58:49 03:03:26 01:49:48
223 Female Relay Pam Standerfer 0 F Fast Friends 05:58:23 16 2 00:58:49 03:03:26 01:49:48
807 Relay 180+ David Ward 62 M 06:00:14 17 2 00:48:50 02:53:50 02:14:25
807 Relay 180+ Don Kessler 66 M 06:00:14 17 2 00:48:50 02:53:50 02:14:25
807 Relay 180+ Fred Whitaker 62 M 06:00:14 17 2 00:48:50 02:53:50 02:14:25
826 Coed Relay Lisa Furumoto 24 F 06:04:39 18 6 00:48:14 03:23:39 01:42:49
826 Coed Relay Timmy Huynh 31 M 06:04:39 18 6 00:48:14 03:23:39 01:42:49
826 Coed Relay Eric Johnson 46 M 06:04:39 18 6 00:48:14 03:23:39 01:42:49
9 Female Relay Mary Kate Collins 30 F Team SF 06:05:03 19 3 01:08:44 03:00:14 01:51:47
9 Female Relay Laura Blaich 31 F Team SF 06:05:03 19 3 01:08:44 03:00:14 01:51:47
822 Relay 100-119 Brian Catacutan 37 M 06:10:57 20 8 00:52:14 03:13:49 02:02:26
822 Relay 100-119 Ray Rante 36 M 06:10:57 20 8 00:52:14 03:13:49 02:02:26
822 Relay 100-119 Mark Macaoay 36 M 06:10:57 20 8 00:52:14 03:13:49 02:02:26
40 Relay 120-179 John Murphy 60 M Ahmurph 06:13:26 21 1 00:47:31 03:26:06 01:55:22
40 Relay 120-179 Clyde Ahrens 47 M Ahmurph 06:13:26 21 1 00:47:31 03:26:06 01:55:22
817 Coed Relay Mary Beth Parr 53 F 06:16:10 22 7 00:45:07 03:36:54 01:52:20
817 Coed Relay Wendy Turner 53 F 06:16:10 22 7 00:45:07 03:36:54 01:52:20
817 Coed Relay Ed Drobnicki 56 M 06:16:10 22 7 00:45:07 03:36:54 01:52:20
813 Female Relay Erica Chun 42 F 06:22:59 23 4 00:44:24 03:33:25 02:03:28
813 Female Relay Sandrine Barbanel 32 F 06:22:59 23 4 00:44:24 03:33:25 02:03:28
813 Female Relay Hanne Hoffmann 33 F 06:22:59 23 4 00:44:24 03:33:25 02:03:28
823 Coed Relay Angela Montijo 32 F 06:23:54 24 8 01:18:35 02:59:34 02:02:14
823 Coed Relay John Rotella 36 M 06:23:54 24 8 01:18:35 02:59:34 02:02:14
823 Coed Relay John Rotella 36 M 06:23:54 24 8 01:18:35 02:59:34 02:02:14
814 Coed Relay Sophia Reyes 26 F 06:28:31 25 9 00:51:57 02:47:56 02:46:17
814 Coed Relay Francis De Jesus 37 M 06:28:31 25 9 00:51:57 02:47:56 02:46:17
814 Coed Relay Reuben Smith 28 M 06:28:31 25 9 00:51:57 02:47:56 02:46:17
810 Coed Relay Melissa Levander 47 F 06:29:10 26 10 00:36:41 03:13:02 02:37:30
810 Coed Relay Michael Klingerman 44 M 06:29:10 26 10 00:36:41 03:13:02 02:37:30
810 Coed Relay Jose Murillo 52 M 06:29:10 26 10 00:36:41 03:13:02 02:37:30
803 Coed Relay Dennis Felix 39 M 06:34:56 27 11 01:01:34 03:16:28 02:02:35
803 Coed Relay Jason Moorhead 42 M 06:34:56 27 11 01:01:34 03:16:28 02:02:35
803 Coed Relay Arvin Abaca 37 M 06:34:56 27 11 01:01:34 03:16:28 02:02:35
804 Relay 120-179 Ted Stearns 68 M 06:52:44 28 2 01:02:26 03:15:23 02:31:17
804 Relay 120-179 Tim Stearns 67 M 06:52:44 28 2 01:02:26 03:15:23 02:31:17
804 Relay 120-179 Ted Stearns 39 M 06:52:44 28 2 01:02:26 03:15:23 02:31:17
811 Coed Relay Fabiola Murillo 42 F 07:22:55 29 12 00:47:35 03:25:32 03:06:33
811 Coed Relay Laurie Ruiz De Castilla 49 F 07:22:55 29 12 00:47:35 03:25:32 03:06:33
811 Coed Relay Jorge Ruiz De Castilla 45 M 07:22:55 29 12 00:47:35 03:25:32 03:06:33