ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Mission Bay Triathlon - October 5, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
484 Male Elite De Azevedo Antunes F Jos? Augusto 36 M 1 00:45:47 00:05:22 00:21:44 00:00:00 1
3 Male Elite Berg Chris 30 M 2 00:47:08 00:05:13 00:21:55 00:17:56 2
2 Male Elite Walton Luke 35 M 3 00:47:50 00:05:12 00:21:39 00:18:30 3
5 Male Elite Glavin Trevor 35 M 4 00:48:18 00:05:21 00:21:44 00:19:08 4
1 Male Elite Schepps Adam 29 M 5 00:48:24 00:05:52 00:21:05 00:18:59 5
4 Male Elite Harder Matt 40 M 6 00:49:52 00:05:55 00:22:34 00:19:11 6
607 45-49 Male Hatala John 45 M 1 00:50:10 00:06:51 00:22:22 00:18:51 7
978 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 1 00:50:23 00:06:17 00:22:10 00:19:06 8
340 Male Elite Loureiro Felipe 38 M 7 00:50:40 00:05:24 00:22:21 00:20:33 9
842 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 29 M 1 00:51:16 00:06:56 00:22:57 00:19:16 10
717 25-29 Male Drennan Brad 28 M 2 00:52:03 00:07:04 00:23:04 00:19:08 11
1025 35-39 Male Fiocca Zach 37 M 1 00:52:03 00:07:05 00:21:53 00:19:58 12
746 25-29 Male Botma Bryan 28 M 3 00:52:14 00:06:02 00:23:52 00:19:28 13
1082 40-44 Male Ryan Thomas 43 M 1 00:52:17 00:07:11 00:23:24 00:19:28 14
948 25-29 Male Rivera Humberto 25 M 4 00:52:22 00:06:51 00:23:27 00:19:34 15
914 16-19 Male Nobles Jose, Iv 17 M 1 00:52:39 00:05:47 00:25:29 00:19:23 16
128 Male Elite Sacks Konor 15 M 8 00:52:40 00:05:37 00:23:12 00:21:19 17
749 35-39 Male Braeckel Kurt 37 M 2 00:52:44 00:06:29 00:23:58 00:19:35 18
957 45-49 Male Rossi Andrea 45 M 2 00:52:55 00:08:14 00:22:11 00:00:00 19
1045 Male Elite Karstrom Charlie 27 M 9 00:53:01 00:05:49 00:24:31 00:20:16 20
800 16-19 Male Fennell Daniel 19 M 2 00:53:12 00:06:20 00:23:39 00:20:15 21
562 25-29 Male Hoge Blake 25 M 5 00:53:14 00:06:21 00:24:05 00:00:00 22
832 20-24 Male Hughes Jonathan 24 M 1 00:53:25 00:06:14 00:24:44 00:20:05 23
1038 30-34 Male Hill John 31 M 2 00:53:38 00:07:11 00:23:58 00:19:33 24
779 50-54 Male Cundari Troy 53 M 1 00:53:43 00:06:39 00:24:04 00:20:27 25
465 35-39 Male Costales Chris 36 M 3 00:53:50 00:05:41 00:23:51 00:21:23 26
555 35-39 Male Platfoot Dave 39 M 4 00:53:52 00:06:17 00:24:31 00:20:36 27
856 Female Elite Knespl Medena 27 F 1 00:53:53 00:06:00 00:24:54 00:20:18 28
1052 45-49 Male Maund Chris 47 M 3 00:54:02 00:06:59 00:23:06 00:20:54 29
793 35-39 Male England James 37 M 5 00:54:04 00:06:48 00:23:51 00:20:25 30
638 Clydesdale Dinen Joshua 39 M 1 00:54:08 00:06:49 00:23:19 00:21:40 31
769 16-19 Male Ciborski Aaron 16 M 3 00:54:24 00:06:08 00:24:47 00:21:06 32
691 Military Men Berrens Matt 40 M 1 00:54:40 00:05:47 00:24:34 00:21:19 33
834 30-34 Male Hurr Anthony 32 M 3 00:54:47 00:07:30 00:25:36 00:18:28 34
177 30-34 Male Hulburt Conor 33 M 4 00:54:49 00:06:50 00:24:25 00:20:44 35
348 35-39 Male Harder Neal 38 M 6 00:54:51 00:08:19 00:25:25 00:00:00 36
858 30-34 Male Krasner Ryan 30 M 5 00:54:57 00:07:06 00:24:23 00:20:59 37
715 45-49 Male Barker John 47 M 4 00:55:08 00:07:39 00:23:03 00:21:54 38
74 35-39 Male Wilshusen Ryan 35 M 7 00:55:08 00:07:16 00:25:38 00:19:12 39
157 40-44 Male Oliveira Gustavo 43 M 2 00:55:15 00:06:41 00:25:16 00:20:24 40
291 30-34 Male Wright Kevin 31 M 6 00:55:27 00:06:56 00:24:27 00:21:20 41
979 50-54 Male Tally Steven 53 M 2 00:55:35 00:07:31 00:25:24 00:20:27 42
1035 35-39 Male Alford Mark 37 M 8 00:55:50 00:07:15 00:24:00 00:21:01 43
483 14-15 Male Berrens Alex 14 M 1 00:55:53 00:05:30 00:25:07 00:22:25 44
387 30-34 Male Morris Jereme 33 M 7 00:56:05 00:07:15 00:24:49 00:21:16 45
859 40-44 Male Kuderka Jay 44 M 3 00:56:07 00:08:00 00:24:07 00:21:11 46
823 25-29 Male Hershberger Jordan 27 M 6 00:56:08 00:05:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 47
810 55-59 Male Green John 55 M 1 00:56:15 00:06:55 00:23:58 00:21:35 48
72 50-54 Male Whisenhunt David 51 M 3 00:56:23 00:06:57 00:24:43 00:22:08 49
1034 35-39 Male Alfaro Mark 35 M 9 00:56:25 00:08:08 00:24:47 00:20:44 50
363 40-44 Male Tibbetts Chris 40 M 4 00:56:26 00:07:24 00:24:42 00:21:08 51
778 45-49 Male Crowther Matt 46 M 5 00:56:38 00:07:03 00:24:14 00:21:44 52
547 25-29 Female Voychick Ashleigh 29 F 1 00:56:57 00:07:57 00:26:13 00:20:10 53
1031 40-44 Male Peel Ronnie 40 M 5 00:56:57 00:09:10 00:24:37 00:20:36 54
940 25-29 Male Rasing Rustico 27 M 7 00:56:58 00:07:37 00:25:46 00:20:09 55
988 50-54 Male Tylman Michael 53 M 4 00:57:36 00:07:40 00:24:38 00:22:19 56
13 50-54 Male Goldman Jeff 51 M 5 00:57:37 00:06:51 00:25:08 00:22:17 57
191 50-54 Male Bergmark Jim 50 M 6 00:57:40 00:06:11 00:25:15 00:23:38 58
987 30-34 Male Turner Joshua 33 M 8 00:57:41 00:09:31 00:24:20 00:00:00 59
968 20-24 Male Shields Nick 24 M 2 00:57:43 00:06:17 00:27:00 00:21:21 60
515 40-44 Male Secka Lamine 42 M 6 00:57:50 00:06:54 00:25:59 00:22:04 61
1022 30-34 Female Miller - Hopkins Kirsty 33 F 1 00:57:56 00:06:48 00:26:16 00:22:04 62
798 Military Men Evans Mark 39 M 2 00:57:58 00:08:03 00:26:20 00:19:58 63
999 35-39 Male Weber Jason 35 M 10 00:58:00 00:08:16 00:26:02 00:21:09 64
558 40-44 Male Marshall Simon 44 M 7 00:58:07 00:07:28 00:24:14 00:23:30 65
590 40-44 Male Mcclave Alex 44 M 8 00:58:19 00:07:25 00:25:19 00:21:28 66
572 45-49 Male Levey David 49 M 6 00:58:24 00:07:37 00:24:49 00:22:49 67
802 45-49 Male Fink Steve 45 M 7 00:58:28 00:08:25 00:25:46 00:00:00 68
522 50-54 Male Berendt Barry 53 M 7 00:58:32 00:07:01 00:25:18 00:00:00 69
624 25-29 Male Mccoy Chance 28 M 8 00:58:33 00:07:46 00:25:50 00:21:33 70
660 Master Clydesdale Duell Todd 44 M 1 00:58:35 00:08:00 00:24:14 00:23:21 71
439 35-39 Male Musbach Andrew 35 M 11 00:58:36 00:07:14 00:26:46 00:21:40 72
92 20-24 Female Osga Emily 23 F 1 00:58:37 00:08:11 00:26:19 00:21:28 73
200 55-59 Male Madden Kurt 59 M 2 00:58:37 00:06:18 00:25:09 00:23:45 74
916 60-64 Male Odonnell Greg 62 M 1 00:58:45 00:07:22 00:24:54 00:22:45 75
703 Military Men Hayes Jake 21 M 3 00:58:45 00:07:43 00:26:09 00:21:42 76
958 Military Men Ruff Brad 30 M 4 00:58:46 00:07:50 00:25:57 00:21:33 77
888 30-34 Female Matanza Nike 34 F 2 00:58:52 00:07:12 00:25:09 00:24:01 78
1041 Military Men Lechuga Juan 39 M 5 00:58:57 00:07:55 00:26:10 00:00:00 79
982 40-44 Male Thomas Jc 44 M 9 00:59:00 00:07:03 00:26:17 00:22:34 80
867 14-15 Male Livingston Colby 15 M 2 00:59:01 00:05:28 00:27:32 00:23:10 81
596 55-59 Female Sherwood Allison 56 F 1 00:59:06 00:06:24 00:26:04 00:23:42 82
765 30-34 Male Catt Shawn 32 M 9 00:59:10 00:07:56 00:26:29 00:20:33 83
17 14-15 Male Freedman Thomas 14 M 3 00:59:18 00:07:01 00:28:11 00:21:24 84
1354 35-39 Male Weichsel Ricardo 38 M 12 00:59:19 00:08:10 00:25:51 00:22:06 85
875 Clydesdale Loucas Brendan 38 M 2 00:59:24 00:07:39 00:26:24 00:22:25 86
900 55-59 Male Mitchell Michael 56 M 3 00:59:26 00:07:46 00:24:36 00:22:52 87
996 1-13 Female Wade Olivia 13 F 1 00:59:35 00:07:00 00:28:23 00:21:51 88
521 25-29 Male Bell James 27 M 9 00:59:39 00:09:48 00:26:40 00:18:16 89
136 35-39 Male Rey John 38 M 13 00:59:58 00:08:06 00:26:13 00:22:17 90
921 60-64 Male Owen Steven 62 M 2 00:59:59 00:07:14 00:27:14 00:22:08 91
585 35-39 Male Zukowski Patrick 36 M 14 01:00:03 00:07:41 00:26:04 00:23:37 92
245 16-19 Female Ashcraft Kelli 19 F 1 01:00:05 00:08:53 00:26:26 00:21:40 93
922 45-49 Male Palmatier Daniel 49 M 8 01:00:06 00:07:22 00:25:36 00:23:07 94
461 40-44 Male Huot Peter 40 M 10 01:00:13 00:08:11 00:24:36 00:23:46 95
955 35-39 Male Ross Chad 38 M 15 01:00:18 00:08:14 00:27:51 00:00:00 96
851 45-49 Male Kern Mark 46 M 9 01:00:23 00:07:34 00:24:26 00:23:53 97
713 55-59 Male Jones Russ 59 M 4 01:00:29 00:08:36 00:26:53 00:00:00 98
218 1-13 Female Divis Veronika 13 F 2 01:00:30 00:06:31 00:28:18 00:23:46 99
472 20-24 Male Mayer Bryce 24 M 3 01:00:30 00:06:54 00:27:59 00:00:00 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
1221 Coed Relay Sara Cates 29 F RU Ready to Rumble 00:53:32 1 1 00:07:29 00:00:46 00:24:59
1221 Coed Relay Dan Ryan 28 M RU Ready to Rumble 00:53:32 1 1 00:07:29 00:00:46 00:24:59
1221 Coed Relay Ralph Meyer 36 M RU Ready to Rumble 00:53:32 1 1 00:07:29 00:00:46 00:24:59
1201 120+ Relay Christopher Holley 37 M Jc2 00:54:26 2 1 00:06:51 00:00:55 00:24:18
1201 120+ Relay Jeff Krebs 53 M Jc2 00:54:26 2 1 00:06:51 00:00:55 00:24:18
1201 120+ Relay Kevin Linggi 44 M Jc2 00:54:26 2 1 00:06:51 00:00:55 00:24:18
1210 Male Relay Patrick Higgins 50 M Crash & Burn 00:57:14 3 1 00:07:31 00:01:45 00:26:12
1210 Male Relay Steven Santana 35 M Crash & Burn 00:57:14 3 1 00:07:31 00:01:45 00:26:12
1213 Male Relay Andrew Boncuk 26 M A.N.T. 00:58:45 4 2 00:08:49 00:01:16 00:24:50
1213 Male Relay Eric Nodtvedt 43 M A.N.T. 00:58:45 4 2 00:08:49 00:01:16 00:24:50
1213 Male Relay Taquan Taylor 37 M A.N.T. 00:58:45 4 2 00:08:49 00:01:16 00:24:50
1209 Female Relay Sheli Auten 38 F On Your Left 01:00:41 5 1 00:08:30 00:01:21 00:26:41
1209 Female Relay Christy England 34 F On Your Left 01:00:41 5 1 00:08:30 00:01:21 00:26:41
1209 Female Relay Sonia Tomina 40 F On Your Left 01:00:41 5 1 00:08:30 00:01:21 00:26:41
1219 Coed Relay Mitchell Morrison 16 M Beachbillies 01:03:37 6 2 00:07:42 00:01:18 00:31:49
1219 Coed Relay Tanner Ruane 14 M Beachbillies 01:03:37 6 2 00:07:42 00:01:18 00:31:49
1219 Coed Relay Tracy Ruane 50 F Beachbillies 01:03:37 6 2 00:07:42 00:01:18 00:31:49
1218 Male Relay Rene Mendoza 38 M Momentary Laps Of Reason 01:07:13 7 3 00:07:27 00:01:42 00:33:50
1218 Male Relay Shawn Micheal 60 M Momentary Laps Of Reason 01:07:13 7 3 00:07:27 00:01:42 00:33:50
1218 Male Relay Louie Salas 23 M Momentary Laps Of Reason 01:07:13 7 3 00:07:27 00:01:42 00:33:50
148 Male Relay Gabriel Ortiz 15 M Straight Flexers 01:07:48 8 4 00:10:46 00:01:11 00:32:04
148 Male Relay Edgar Herrera 18 M Straight Flexers 01:07:48 8 4 00:10:46 00:01:11 00:32:04
1203 120+ Relay Clint Coon 35 M Schafferinlaw 01:08:31 9 2 00:09:07 00:01:22 00:32:19
1203 120+ Relay Michelle Schaffer 41 F Schafferinlaw 01:08:31 9 2 00:09:07 00:01:22 00:32:19
1203 120+ Relay Dave Washkowiak 46 M Schafferinlaw 01:08:31 9 2 00:09:07 00:01:22 00:32:19
1208 Coed Relay Kevin Burke 37 M Coyne 01:08:36 10 3 00:10:33 00:01:38 00:27:49
1208 Coed Relay Erin Coyne 31 F Coyne 01:08:36 10 3 00:10:33 00:01:38 00:27:49
1208 Coed Relay Patrick Coyne 57 M Coyne 01:08:36 10 3 00:10:33 00:01:38 00:27:49
1204 120+ Relay Mark Fornes 50 M Team Fornes 01:09:02 11 3 00:08:37 00:01:28 00:28:05
1204 120+ Relay Michael Fornes 52 M Team Fornes 01:09:02 11 3 00:08:37 00:01:28 00:28:05
1204 120+ Relay Paula Fornes 45 F Team Fornes 01:09:02 11 3 00:08:37 00:01:28 00:28:05
1215 Coed Relay Ryan Carey 31 M The Synaptic Cleft 01:09:03 12 4 00:10:49 00:03:04 00:26:58
1215 Coed Relay Andrea Grim 33 F The Synaptic Cleft 01:09:03 12 4 00:10:49 00:03:04 00:26:58
1214 Coed Relay Rob Brockman 52 M Togi's Tenacious Triathlon Trio 01:09:14 13 5 00:07:58 00:01:10 00:34:32
1214 Coed Relay Janique Esrey 46 F Togi's Tenacious Triathlon Trio 01:09:14 13 5 00:07:58 00:01:10 00:34:32
1214 Coed Relay Julia Estey-moats 14 F Togi's Tenacious Triathlon Trio 01:09:14 13 5 00:07:58 00:01:10 00:34:32
1216 Female Relay Mikaela Dubin 26 F C-diff And The Fecal Sheets 01:09:20 14 2 00:07:20 00:01:00 00:33:02
1216 Female Relay Katherine Mansour 32 F C-diff And The Fecal Sheets 01:09:20 14 2 00:07:20 00:01:00 00:33:02
1216 Female Relay Catherine Rostan 29 F C-diff And The Fecal Sheets 01:09:20 14 2 00:07:20 00:01:00 00:33:02
1202 120+ Relay Kellie Coon 40 F Schaffer 01:11:06 15 4 00:09:31 00:01:31 00:27:07
1202 120+ Relay Bob Schaffer 47 M Schaffer 01:11:06 15 4 00:09:31 00:01:31 00:27:07
1202 120+ Relay Kim Waskowiak 43 F Schaffer 01:11:06 15 4 00:09:31 00:01:31 00:27:07
1211 Military Relay Rod Boyette 74 M Sharon's Guys 01:14:17 16 6 00:13:04 00:01:34 00:27:50
1211 Military Relay Shannon Boyette 43 M Sharon's Guys 01:14:17 16 6 00:13:04 00:01:34 00:27:50
1207 Male Relay Russell Guillermo 16 M #tri-hards 01:18:07 17 5 00:06:11 00:31:34 00:00:00
1207 Male Relay Christian Pandes 14 M #tri-hards 01:18:07 17 5 00:06:11 00:31:34 00:00:00
1207 Male Relay Ronald Picardal 23 M #tri-hards 01:18:07 17 5 00:06:11 00:31:34 00:00:00
1212 Female Relay Emily Amos 24 F The Myelinators 01:20:19 18 3 00:23:03 00:01:50 00:30:29
1212 Female Relay Kassandra Chrisco 27 F The Myelinators 01:20:19 18 3 00:23:03 00:01:50 00:30:29
1212 Female Relay Alyssa Goldie 24 F The Myelinators 01:20:19 18 3 00:23:03 00:01:50 00:30:29
1206 Coed Relay Joel Hawk 32 M We Tri 01:35:53 19 6 00:10:46 00:01:24 00:49:55
1206 Coed Relay Kori Hawk 33 F We Tri 01:35:53 19 6 00:10:46 00:01:24 00:49:55
1206 Coed Relay Donald Volkmann 65 M We Tri 01:35:53 19 6 00:10:46 00:01:24 00:49:55
1217 Coed Relay Tripp Grant 38 M Team Noah 01:40:56 20 7 00:13:21 00:09:35 00:41:01
1217 Coed Relay Tina Mcclain 38 F Team Noah 01:40:56 20 7 00:13:21 00:09:35 00:41:01
1217 Coed Relay Jeff Mcnamara 49 M Team Noah 01:40:56 20 7 00:13:21 00:09:35 00:41:01
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Run Bike Run 2 Overall
1320 25-29 Male Nesbitt Bryce 29 M 1 00:49:23 00:05:46 00:24:02 00:18:34 1
1355 40-44 Male Drisko Kevin 44 M 1 00:50:56 00:06:26 00:23:21 00:20:17 2
1327 35-39 Male Acevedo Felipe 36 M 1 00:52:24 00:05:34 00:25:29 00:20:27 3
1350 50-54 Male Sickert William 54 M 1 00:54:15 00:06:28 00:23:58 00:22:49 4
1324 45-49 Male Bourdages Jim 45 M 1 00:54:39 00:06:51 00:24:22 00:22:17 5
1352 20-24 Female Vancott Chelsea E 24 F 1 00:57:01 00:06:49 00:28:01 00:21:12 6
1316 45-49 Male Dodero Deron 48 M 2 00:57:05 00:07:01 00:26:15 00:22:46 7
1308 60-64 Male Ideker Stan 60 M 1 00:57:48 00:06:55 00:27:06 00:22:22 8
1341 35-39 Male Hernandez Ben 39 M 2 00:58:10 00:07:26 00:26:03 00:00:00 9
1302 50-54 Male Arredondo Vega Jorge Augusto 54 M 2 00:58:33 00:07:30 00:25:41 00:24:22 10
1312 45-49 Male Coleman Karl 45 M 3 00:59:23 00:07:48 00:25:39 00:24:11 11
1329 35-39 Male Behar David 38 M 3 01:00:23 00:07:41 00:26:51 00:24:32 12
1340 Master Clydesdale Hartman Rik 50 M 1 01:00:48 00:07:06 00:27:34 00:24:58 13
1322 Master Clydesdale Zea Ozzie 51 M 2 01:00:51 00:08:06 00:27:21 00:00:00 14
1328 30-34 Male Barrueta Marco 30 M 1 01:01:34 00:07:21 00:30:08 00:21:31 15
1347 Military Women Morales Cecilia 30 F 1 01:02:29 00:06:51 00:32:06 00:22:24 16
1342 50-54 Male Jones Brian 54 M 3 01:02:39 00:07:32 00:28:15 00:25:48 17
1310 30-34 Female Quantrell Heather 33 F 1 01:02:53 00:07:46 00:29:02 00:24:47 18
1349 20-24 Male Ruybal David 22 M 1 01:04:49 00:07:42 00:28:26 00:26:06 19
1336 35-39 Male De Jesus Francis 37 M 4 01:04:53 00:08:51 00:26:07 00:28:09 20
1314 45-49 Male Watson Darryl 49 M 4 01:04:55 00:08:21 00:29:30 00:00:00 21
1305 30-34 Male Helms James 30 M 2 01:06:05 00:08:14 00:28:12 00:27:23 22
1331 1-13 Male Bolano Lance 13 M 1 01:08:07 00:07:36 00:31:11 00:27:37 23
1348 25-29 Female Nunez Dorela 25 F 1 01:08:10 00:09:33 00:30:59 00:25:59 24
1325 40-44 Female Koppel Barb 40 F 1 01:08:12 00:08:57 00:31:30 00:25:59 25
325 45-49 Female Edwards Kelly 47 F 1 01:08:48 00:08:59 00:28:56 00:28:41 26
913 35-39 Male Nicholls Ben 39 M 5 01:08:53 00:07:44 00:34:09 00:25:53 27
1309 35-39 Male Quantrell Kyle 35 M 6 01:09:39 00:08:55 00:29:49 00:29:29 28
1326 25-29 Male Abutin Jason 29 M 2 01:09:48 00:08:58 00:27:07 00:32:16 29
1338 30-34 Male De La Rosa Andre 31 M 3 01:10:08 00:08:28 00:31:23 00:28:10 30
1339 50-54 Female Gower Elaine 53 F 1 01:10:46 00:09:57 00:30:02 00:28:54 31
1346 50-54 Female Miranda Dorela 53 F 2 01:11:24 00:09:37 00:31:59 00:27:47 32
1321 Clydesdale Saavedra Jose 38 M 1 01:11:31 00:09:51 00:28:16 00:31:46 33
1333 30-34 Male Curtis James 34 M 4 01:12:19 00:09:13 00:33:12 00:28:12 34
1306 30-34 Female Mcclaskey Carolyn 31 F 2 01:12:37 00:09:48 00:32:57 00:00:00 35
1337 30-34 Male De Jesus Ryan 34 M 5 01:12:46 00:08:38 00:34:13 00:28:40 36
1334 50-54 Male Davis Scott 50 M 4 01:14:35 00:10:19 00:28:22 00:34:00 37
1345 50-54 Female Miller Marla 54 F 3 01:16:16 00:09:47 00:34:03 00:29:42 38
1330 45-49 Female Berchek Wendy 46 F 2 01:16:31 00:09:40 00:35:38 00:29:44 39
175 40-44 Male Cheng Paul 44 M 2 01:16:40 00:08:36 00:28:45 00:37:13 40
1335 40-44 Male De Guzman Nelson 40 M 3 01:18:35 00:09:55 00:31:58 00:35:03 41
1303 35-39 Female Snyder Alia 37 F 1 01:18:55 00:10:45 00:33:40 00:32:22 42
1301 50-54 Male Savage John 51 M 5 01:19:12 00:10:46 00:33:33 00:32:39 43
1323 40-44 Female Peterson Tammy 44 F 2 01:19:47 00:11:21 00:33:32 00:31:54 44
1343 50-54 Male Lamson Greg 53 M 6 01:20:03 00:09:10 00:37:19 00:31:49 45
1318 35-39 Female Arai Janine 36 F 2 01:20:24 00:10:31 00:37:09 00:30:13 46
1315 35-39 Female Korman Elizabeth 38 F 3 01:20:25 00:10:24 00:37:09 00:00:00 47
1319 35-39 Female Norman Juliette 38 F 4 01:20:25 00:10:30 00:37:12 00:00:00 48
99 40-44 Male Brozek Todd 44 M 4 01:21:05 00:10:05 00:39:49 00:29:41 49
1332 40-44 Female Charters Charisse 40 F 3 01:22:43 00:12:00 00:35:25 00:32:21 50
1344 30-34 Male Lazaga Dennis 32 M 6 01:22:43 00:12:01 00:33:57 00:32:18 51
1313 40-44 Male Lonnecker David 43 M 5 01:26:40 00:12:13 00:31:42 00:36:46 52
1357 65-69 Male Goodwin Kenneth A 69 M 1 01:28:54 00:11:59 00:33:26 00:39:52 53
1317 30-34 Male Spence Steve 32 M 7 01:31:24 00:10:11 00:41:54 00:37:31 54
1304 40-44 Female Armstead Carla 42 F 4 01:31:46 00:11:17 00:41:49 00:35:14 55
1351 Master Clydesdale Tillman Wesley 50 M 3 01:37:45 00:13:42 00:36:33 00:44:07 56
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Swim Run Overall
1454 50-59 Male Sutherland Stephen 59 M 1 00:00:00 00:07:18 00:27:19 1
1453 60-99 Male Berg Tony 65 M 1 00:00:00 00:09:10 00:25:18 2
1456 60-99 Male Allison Albert 65 M 2 00:00:00 00:07:48 00:28:03 3
1463 60-99 Male Lee Brendan 60 M 3 00:00:00 00:07:52 00:28:35 4
1468 50-59 Male Scott Marcus 56 M 2 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:29:00 5
1021 50-59 Male Hipwell Martin 58 M 3 00:00:00 00:08:11 00:27:16 6
1462 1-49 Female Leavitt Ondrya 48 F 1 00:00:00 00:08:34 00:29:13 7
476 60-99 Male Stevenson Craig 65 M 4 00:00:00 00:08:38 00:29:35 8
1470 50-59 Male Tremain Troy 50 M 4 00:00:00 00:06:51 00:31:20 9
1458 50-59 Male Downs Travis 51 M 5 00:00:00 00:10:03 00:29:01 10
637 1-49 Female Martin Rhonda 42 F 2 00:00:00 00:09:53 00:30:10 11
1457 1-49 Female Diaz Janet 34 F 3 00:00:00 00:09:16 00:33:44 12
1467 60-99 Male Ritter Greg 67 M 5 00:00:00 00:10:00 00:32:25 13
418 50-59 Female Wissing Nancy 57 F 1 00:00:00 00:11:46 00:31:27 14
1460 1-49 Male Hawkins Robert 47 M 1 00:00:00 00:08:59 00:35:13 15
1471 1-49 Female Zizzo Laura 40 F 4 00:00:00 00:11:52 00:34:19 16
1451 60-99 Male Healy John 70 M 6 00:00:00 00:10:02 00:36:09 17
1469 60-99 Male Stine Joseph 62 M 7 00:00:00 00:10:18 00:33:41 18
447 1-49 Female Forney Angela 43 F 5 00:00:00 00:10:05 00:35:50 19
1465 1-49 Male Magurno Shawn 47 M 2 00:00:00 00:12:49 00:32:49 20
1466 50-59 Female O'grady Cindy 56 F 2 00:00:00 00:12:41 00:36:21 21
1464 50-59 Female Lowery Loretta 54 F 3 00:00:00 00:11:55 00:35:45 22
1461 60-99 Male Klayman Elliot 69 M 8 00:00:00 00:15:41 00:38:14 23
1472 50-59 Female Whitemore Suzanne 56 F 4 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:39:27 24
1473 50-59 Male Gannon Joseph 59 M 6 00:00:00 00:19:18 00:39:29 25