ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ XTERRA Pt. Mugu - October 12, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
552 25-29 Male Dam Nikolaj 25 M 1 00:47:37 1
661 45-49 Male Clever John 49 M 1 00:58:37 2
509 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 37 M 1 00:58:50 3
585 30-34 Male Isom Marcus 33 M 1 00:59:02 4
549 30-34 Female Cody Ann Marie 34 F 1 01:00:17 5
610 50-54 Male O'donnell Christopher 51 M 1 01:00:44 6
642 30-34 Male Snyder Andrew 30 M 2 01:01:41 7
648 30-34 Male Wongpalee Somsakul Pop 30 M 3 01:01:42 8
567 25-29 Male Finster Mark 28 M 2 01:01:47 9
566 30-34 Male Finster Brian 32 M 4 01:02:24 10
508 45-49 Male Foushee Ben 45 M 2 01:02:37 11
611 30-34 Female Orozco Mayra 33 F 2 01:04:22 12
619 40-44 Male Powers Michael 42 M 1 01:04:57 13
556 50-54 Female Diaz Jeannee 53 F 1 01:05:15 14
578 35-39 Female Grossman Amy 38 F 1 01:05:26 15
653 30-34 Male Pio Isidro 31 M 5 01:06:02 16
575 30-34 Female Good Chelsea 33 F 3 01:06:02 17
647 20-24 Female Whitcomb Isobel 20 F 1 01:06:17 18
632 10-14 Male Ruda Sam 14 M 1 01:06:53 19
557 45-49 Female Dorian Alicia 49 F 1 01:07:00 20
581 25-29 Male Handy Tom 27 M 3 01:07:10 21
598 40-44 Male Magana Gilbert 42 M 2 01:07:20 22
582 30-34 Female Hargens Kendra 34 F 4 01:07:38 23
620 35-39 Male Preston Donald 39 M 2 01:07:39 24
629 30-34 Male Rosales David 34 M 6 01:08:00 25
586 40-44 Male Johnson Jeff 40 M 3 01:08:14 26
657 40-44 Female Corlew Sonia 44 F 1 01:08:42 27
539 30-34 Male Avila David 31 M 7 01:08:54 28
503 40-44 Male Barnett Dave 41 M 4 01:09:06 29
563 50-54 Male Escalante Javier 53 M 2 01:09:08 30
537 20-24 Male Alvarez Matthew 20 M 1 01:09:52 31
614 50-54 Male Pacheco Michael 51 M 3 01:09:53 32
528 45-49 Male Jenks Andrew 47 M 3 01:09:58 33
662 30-34 Male Leitmeyer Walter 34 M 8 01:10:14 34
535 40-44 Male Alvarez John 44 M 5 01:11:11 35
534 40-44 Female Alvarez Annette 41 F 2 01:11:12 36
536 20-24 Male Alvarez Joshua 22 M 2 01:11:48 37
576 50-54 Male Gordon Grant 50 M 4 01:12:22 38
588 40-44 Male Jones Shamar 40 M 6 01:13:47 39
596 25-29 Female Lu Danielle 25 F 1 01:14:17 40
584 25-29 Female Ippolito Elizabeth 27 F 2 01:14:41 41
571 35-39 Male Galaz Rey 35 M 3 01:14:50 42
656 30-34 Female Orellana Evelyn 30 F 5 01:15:32 43
634 35-39 Female Ruth Kenda 35 F 2 01:15:34 44
600 35-39 Female Manouchehri Lara 35 F 3 01:16:30 45
637 50-54 Male Sejkousky Richard 50 M 5 01:16:57 46
551 30-34 Male Conner Patrick 33 M 9 01:17:14 47
541 30-34 Male Bates Evan 34 M 10 01:17:35 48
622 25-29 Female Qin Angela 29 F 3 01:17:55 49
597 35-39 Male Lucasi Stephen 35 M 4 01:18:03 50
646 55-59 Female Wakefield Corinne 58 F 1 01:18:50 51
608 40-44 Male Murray Tom 43 M 7 01:19:27 52
517 50-54 Male Battistini Pat 53 M 6 01:19:37 53
587 60-64 Male Johnstone Robert 63 M 1 01:20:31 54
550 30-34 Male Cometa Francis 30 M 11 01:21:11 55
602 40-44 Female Mcgowan Joanna 40 F 3 01:21:16 56
652 55-59 Male Sepulveda Lamar 58 M 1 01:21:53 57
577 30-34 Male Grado Justin 31 M 12 01:22:07 58
570 35-39 Female Gabriel Carrie 37 F 4 01:22:21 59
505 50-54 Female Reynolds Diane 53 F 2 01:22:32 60
572 30-34 Male Garmon Chris 33 M 13 01:22:39 61
612 30-34 Female Ortiz Heidi 30 F 6 01:22:40 62
601 35-39 Female Mcdevitt Carri 38 F 5 01:22:44 63
633 40-44 Male Ruhl Matt 40 M 8 01:22:56 64
631 45-49 Female Rucker Cris 49 F 2 01:23:16 65
518 35-39 Female Buriel Natalie 39 F 6 01:24:46 66
624 35-39 Female Rau Jennifer 39 F 7 01:25:06 67
554 40-44 Male Davis Danny 40 M 9 01:25:31 68
628 45-49 Male Roehrig John 49 M 4 01:25:32 69
583 25-29 Male Hoang Steve 29 M 4 01:25:52 70
525 55-59 Male Ryne Steve 59 M 2 01:25:54 71
564 60-64 Male Ferguson Sterling 63 M 2 01:26:09 72
636 50-54 Male Samson Angel 51 M 7 01:26:20 73
625 55-59 Male Rinaldi Scott 56 M 3 01:26:31 74
510 45-49 Female Holm Maureen 49 F 3 01:26:37 75
660 30-34 Male Castro Rainier-james 32 M 14 01:26:40 76
613 50-54 Female Osborn Lisa 51 F 3 01:26:51 77
569 40-44 Female Foss Cathlyn 41 F 4 01:27:43 78
618 45-49 Female Popkow Mirjana 48 F 4 01:27:47 79
516 55-59 Male Colton Mark 55 M 4 01:28:02 80
524 45-49 Female Hamilton Mindy 49 F 5 01:28:43 81
19 45-49 Female Brossoit Jennifer 45 F 6 01:28:50 82
526 30-34 Male David Virgil 32 M 15 01:28:51 83
617 65-69 Male Pellerin Peter 68 M 1 01:29:11 84
639 55-59 Male Skall Michael 59 M 5 01:29:30 85
515 55-59 Male Moore Paul 57 M 6 01:29:34 86
607 40-44 Female Montagna Argelia 43 F 5 01:29:36 87
502 35-39 Female Hall Vicki 35 F 8 01:29:37 88
533 15-19 Female Allison Reiley 18 F 1 01:29:54 89
519 50-54 Male Oriee Larry 51 M 8 01:30:35 90
644 50-54 Female Treptow Diane 53 F 4 01:31:09 91
659 50-54 Female Clark Winnie 50 F 5 01:31:11 92
562 30-34 Female Engelbert Sarah 34 F 7 01:32:09 93
649 45-49 Male Wypyski Christopher 49 M 5 01:33:15 94
529 40-44 Female Abich Michelle 43 F 6 01:33:30 95
513 30-34 Female Bahremand Gina 32 F 8 01:34:05 96
590 55-59 Female Kellison Kathy 55 F 2 01:34:14 97
574 50-54 Male Gomez Roberto 50 M 9 01:35:24 98
609 35-39 Female Najera Lisbeth 37 F 9 01:35:40 99
546 30-34 Female Calvert Amanda 32 F 9 01:36:15 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
172 25-29 Male Mcintyre Hunter 26 M 1 01:12:03 1
302 35-39 Male Smith Jamison 37 M 1 01:13:16 2
142 20-24 Male Kats Roman 23 M 1 01:13:55 3
305 30-34 Male Gancedo Matthieu 31 M 1 01:14:38 4
121 35-39 Male Hamoudi Lindsay 36 M 2 01:15:14 5
315 20-24 Male Whalen Orrin 24 M 2 01:15:49 6
228 30-34 Male Santana Ivan 34 M 2 01:17:19 7
313 35-39 Female Colburn Mary 37 F 1 01:17:43 8
89 25-29 Male Dixon Andrew 28 M 2 01:18:15 9
80 45-49 Male Dameworth Bryan 45 M 1 01:21:19 10
210 30-34 Male Pomeranz David 33 M 3 01:21:32 11
301 30-34 Male Baltazar Marko 30 M 4 01:22:07 12
284 25-29 Male Zarate, Ii Ivan 25 M 3 01:22:50 13
223 50-54 Male Ruda Shawn 51 M 1 01:23:13 14
113 40-44 Male Goodsell Sean 43 M 1 01:23:30 15
87 50-54 Male Dinkin Jeffrey 50 M 2 01:23:32 16
181 50-54 Male Miller Randy 51 M 3 01:24:13 17
304 35-39 Female Shearer Maggie 38 F 2 01:24:19 18
287 30-34 Male Andrade Joseph 31 M 5 01:24:25 19
216 50-54 Male Rignot Eric 54 M 4 01:25:25 20
48 55-59 Male Becker Michael 57 M 1 01:25:46 21
49 35-39 Male Berkus Tony 37 M 3 01:26:37 22
200 35-39 Male Oliveira Joseph 37 M 4 01:26:37 23
309 40-44 Female Faulkner Anissa 44 F 1 01:26:41 24
86 50-54 Male Diggins Gregory 53 M 5 01:27:32 25
91 35-39 Male Dixon Matthew 35 M 5 01:28:22 26
219 40-44 Male Rodriguez Israel 40 M 2 01:28:37 27
259 35-39 Male Valdez Ramon 35 M 6 01:28:56 28
25 35-39 Male Mastrota Simone 36 M 7 01:29:08 29
207 45-49 Male Pasterczyk Piotr 45 M 2 01:29:27 30
209 45-49 Female Plasencia Claudia 47 F 1 01:29:30 31
243 40-44 Male Sturges Trevor 40 M 3 01:31:01 32
42 45-49 Male Bair Bruce 49 M 3 01:31:01 33
85 45-49 Male Desborough Lane 48 M 4 01:31:13 34
190 30-34 Male Moreno Lozano Omar 34 M 6 01:31:37 35
220 25-29 Male Romero Freddy 28 M 4 01:31:39 36
117 25-29 Male Grimes Ian 29 M 5 01:31:43 37
274 30-34 Female Wharton Erin 32 F 1 01:31:56 38
69 40-44 Male Chalk Kevin 42 M 4 01:31:58 39
263 45-49 Female Vigil Linda 47 F 2 01:32:11 40
156 50-54 Female Lightfoot Christina 51 F 1 01:32:23 41
161 40-44 Male Lynn Jeff 41 M 5 01:33:13 42
125 40-44 Male Hernandez Alexander 40 M 6 01:34:03 43
184 40-44 Female Mitchell Susan 40 F 2 01:34:03 44
249 50-54 Female Thomas Mariann 52 F 2 01:34:04 45
293 50-54 Male Sode Dewayne 54 M 6 01:34:07 46
93 45-49 Male Dunigan Bern 47 M 5 01:34:09 47
242 60-64 Male Stoner Richard 64 M 1 01:34:12 48
289 45-49 Male Malmsten Derek 48 M 6 01:34:13 49
257 55-59 Male Turner-graham Jeff 59 M 2 01:35:52 50
133 50-54 Male Hoshina Takashi 50 M 7 01:37:00 51
99 60-64 Male Firestone Reuven 63 M 2 01:37:20 52
202 30-34 Female Ostrosky Gwendolyn 34 F 2 01:37:31 53
90 55-59 Male Dixon Jack 55 M 3 01:37:38 54
146 50-54 Male Ko Morris 50 M 8 01:37:53 55
306 50-54 Male Weston Douglas 51 M 9 01:38:28 56
141 25-29 Male Johnson Zach 25 M 6 01:38:38 57
272 40-44 Female Watson Nancy 40 F 3 01:38:48 58
173 50-54 Female Mcnamara Katy 50 F 3 01:39:04 59
254 45-49 Female Trout Tatjana 48 F 3 01:39:16 60
28 60-64 Male Boehle Bill 60 M 3 01:39:17 61
245 45-49 Male Syssoev Nikolai 48 M 7 01:39:18 62
39 45-49 Male Arvedson Stephen 47 M 8 01:39:20 63
120 25-29 Male Hair Chris 27 M 7 01:39:20 64
253 35-39 Female Tripp Sally 39 F 3 01:39:26 65
178 20-24 Male Mendieta Emilio 24 M 3 01:39:53 66
297 45-49 Female Mahoney Elizabeth 45 F 4 01:40:14 67
43 45-49 Male Baker Tim 47 M 9 01:40:40 68
174 35-39 Female Mcnulty Debbie 38 F 4 01:40:45 69
164 50-54 Male Malave Benjamin 51 M 10 01:40:46 70
52 45-49 Male Blankenship Kent 49 M 10 01:40:51 71
179 45-49 Male Miller Lawrence 47 M 11 01:40:53 72
171 35-39 Female Mcintosh Lucia 37 F 5 01:40:55 73
247 35-39 Male Tanyeri Cem 36 M 8 01:41:28 74
211 55-59 Male Popkow Steven 56 M 4 01:41:34 75
131 40-44 Male Hoisak Jeremy 40 M 7 01:42:45 76
83 40-44 Male Decle Adam 41 M 8 01:43:00 77
104 50-54 Male Gabriel Ira 52 M 11 01:43:08 78
22 30-34 Female Kenney Ellen 34 F 3 01:43:48 79
17 45-49 Female O'friel Pam 46 F 5 01:43:51 80
226 35-39 Male Sable Jerome 35 M 9 01:44:01 81
203 45-49 Male Owens Stanley 48 M 12 01:44:23 82
225 50-54 Male Ryssdal Kai 52 M 12 01:44:26 83
114 35-39 Male Goren Yarone 36 M 10 01:44:56 84
47 55-59 Male Baumgartner Dave 56 M 5 01:45:04 85
307 35-39 Female Ditsworth Dara 35 F 6 01:45:08 86
308 40-44 Female Pacheco Diana 42 F 4 01:45:26 87
299 40-44 Female Neville Rebecca 41 F 5 01:45:31 88
163 50-54 Male Macfarlane David 50 M 13 01:45:38 89
280 35-39 Male Wydra Brendan 35 M 11 01:45:51 90
230 25-29 Female Schaefer Laura 26 F 1 01:45:57 91
222 30-34 Female Rubin Angela 32 F 4 01:46:11 92
240 45-49 Female Sohoni Teresa 49 F 6 01:46:43 93
132 50-54 Female Hopkins Michelle 50 F 4 01:46:43 94
288 45-49 Male Burns Robert Regan 47 M 13 01:46:50 95
180 35-39 Male Miller Mike 36 M 12 01:47:11 96
13 55-59 Male Seizer Steven 58 M 6 01:47:11 97
298 60-64 Male Dull Thomas 63 M 4 01:47:21 98
112 30-34 Female Goodsell Marcelle 34 F 5 01:47:22 99
88 25-29 Female D'itri Kristina 26 F 2 01:47:46 100