ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Santa Monica RunFest - October 19, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
18 Elite Men Gotcher Brett 30 M 1 00:14:27 1
37 Elite Men Okello Tonny 30 M 2 00:14:30 2
1241 Elite Men Herrera Isidore 24 M 3 00:14:31 3
31 Elite Men Vess Adam 25 M 4 00:14:53 4
923 20-24 Male Gutierrez Luis 20 M 1 00:14:55 5
26 Elite Men Paredes Juan 24 M 5 00:15:02 6
14 Elite Men Cook Roosevelt 35 M 6 00:15:11 7
22 Elite Men Naden Bennett 24 M 7 00:15:17 8
17 Elite Men Gonzalez Omar 23 M 8 00:15:18 9
1144 Elite Men Mccabe Michael 20 M 9 00:15:23 10
12 Elite Men Arcos Raul 24 M 10 00:15:24 11
35 Elite Men Gutierrez Rico 23 M 11 00:15:32 12
19 Elite Men Guerrero Danny 24 M 12 00:15:51 13
27 Elite Men Pretak Stephen 30 M 13 00:15:53 14
20 Elite Men Islas Leopoldo 42 M 14 00:16:34 15
50 Elite Men Wandzilak Scott 31 M 15 00:16:36 16
45 Elite Men Pantaleon Jesus 18 M 16 00:16:38 17
46 Elite Women ST. Anne 26 F 1 00:16:39 18
30 Elite Men Thornton Nicholas 33 M 17 00:16:39 19
136 15-19 Male Wilimovsky Alec 17 M 1 00:16:51 20
23 Elite Men Olds David 53 M 18 00:16:54 21
21 Elite Men Kantor Quinn 21 M 19 00:16:57 22
33 Elite Men Brasfield Jonathan 25 M 20 00:16:58 23
47 Elite Women Del Toro Rosa 23 F 2 00:17:01 24
44 Elite Men Ortiz Germain 31 M 21 00:17:03 25
687 20-24 Male Reed Evan 24 M 2 00:17:18 26
49 Elite Men Purcell Kevin 38 M 22 00:17:19 27
974 15-19 Male Wright Dean 16 M 2 00:17:22 28
29 Elite Men Stelnik Jeff 41 M 23 00:17:24 29
10 Elite Men Son Francisco 25 M 24 00:17:25 30
32 Elite Men Weilert Jason 39 M 25 00:17:26 31
742 15-19 Male Silverstein Sean 18 M 3 00:17:30 32
1300 15-19 Male Andres Rodrigo 15 M 4 00:17:40 33
995 40-44 Male Chavez Roberto 41 M 1 00:17:41 34
788 25-29 Male Tapia Hugo 29 M 1 00:17:42 35
631 15-19 Male Navin Stephen 15 M 5 00:17:43 36
39 Elite Men Emanuel Raphael (rafe) 42 M 26 00:17:45 37
950 25-29 Male Riffelmacher Isaac 29 M 2 00:17:50 38
960 15-19 Male Trinh Jonathan 16 M 6 00:17:50 39
38 Elite Women Baker Rachel 24 F 3 00:17:51 40
1253 25-29 Male Richards Harley 28 M 3 00:17:53 41
1263 40-44 Male Salazar Gilbert 41 M 2 00:18:05 42
1299 25-29 Male Ramirez Mariano 28 M 4 00:18:11 43
43 Elite Women Myers Kate 37 F 4 00:18:12 44
539 30-34 Male Long Sean 32 M 1 00:18:20 45
824 35-39 Male Walsh Aj 39 M 1 00:18:24 46
1147 15-19 Male Purzer Gianluca 17 M 7 00:18:29 47
15 Elite Women Leufoy Ena 27 F 5 00:18:29 48
42 Elite Women Leetch Kirsten 48 F 6 00:18:37 49
1295 20-24 Male Sanchez Manguel 20 M 3 00:18:46 50
1030 15-19 Male Hernandez Dylan 16 M 8 00:18:48 51
13 Elite Men Canizales Rene 37 M 27 00:18:51 52
48 Elite Men Ochoa Andrew 25 M 28 00:18:51 53
1297 40-44 Male Bernard Nyron 41 M 3 00:19:00 54
1049 25-29 Male Lavey Drew 27 M 5 00:19:02 55
675 35-39 Female Prause Nicole 36 F 1 00:19:06 56
971 35-39 Male Mcgilvery Quentin 35 M 2 00:19:06 57
507 30-34 Male Larry Coach 34 M 2 00:19:08 58
1298 45-49 Male Santoyo Enrique 47 M 1 00:19:08 59
41 Elite Women Kaur Damanjot 25 F 7 00:19:09 60
577 35-39 Male Matzkin Matt 39 M 3 00:19:15 61
726 25-29 Male Santiago German 27 M 6 00:19:16 62
344 50-54 Male Gallego Oliver 52 M 1 00:19:17 63
34 Elite Women Curry Krishna 26 F 8 00:19:20 64
731 35-39 Male Schilling Sam 39 M 4 00:19:25 65
538 35-39 Male Long Ryan 35 M 5 00:19:26 66
1115 45-49 Male Vara Jose 48 M 2 00:19:32 67
330 20-24 Male Flores Omar 24 M 4 00:19:34 68
578 40-44 Male Maxfield Douglas 42 M 4 00:19:34 69
874 Baby Jogger Men Fertig Todd 38 M 1 00:19:36 70
364 50-54 Male Gladwell Malcolm 51 M 2 00:19:40 71
723 35-39 Male Sample Peter 35 M 6 00:19:43 72
261 30-34 Male Cocci Mahdi 34 M 3 00:19:51 73
649 45-49 Male Parker Trevor 45 M 3 00:20:08 74
139 30-34 Male Annen Steve 33 M 4 00:20:13 75
248 15-19 Male Chapman Tab 17 M 9 00:20:13 76
1151 15-19 Male Stinsmuehlen Charlie 15 M 10 00:20:17 77
173 11-14 Male Antich Jack 14 M 1 00:20:20 78
1011 40-44 Male Finkelstein Tommy 41 M 5 00:20:21 79
1016 11-14 Male Fuchs Lynch Nicolas 14 M 2 00:20:23 80
25 Elite Men Paplanus Peter 35 M 29 00:20:27 81
1260 55-59 Male Albright Tom 58 M 1 00:20:29 82
783 65-69 Male Sumner William 66 M 1 00:20:38 83
219 35-39 Female Bonner Vivian 38 F 2 00:20:40 84
586 35-39 Male Mcglade Mike 36 M 7 00:20:44 85
1116 30-34 Female Vazquez Michelle 30 F 1 00:20:46 86
467 35-39 Male Karmiel Sam 35 M 8 00:20:49 87
725 55-59 Male Saneda Rick 57 M 2 00:20:53 88
1150 1-10 Male Sheehy Will 10 M 1 00:20:59 89
645 30-34 Female Ostrosky Gwendolyn 33 F 2 00:21:03 90
149 40-44 Male Martin Garry 42 M 6 00:21:04 91
1264 55-59 Male Etcheverry Gabriel 55 M 3 00:21:07 92
1230 35-39 Male Boschetti Brent 37 M 9 00:21:10 93
131 15-19 Male Thomas Tim 17 M 11 00:21:11 94
943 30-34 Female Orozco Mayra 32 F 3 00:21:16 95
311 30-34 Male Fajardo Chris 31 M 5 00:21:23 96
142 35-39 Female Canizales Abigail 35 F 3 00:21:23 97
318 15-19 Male Filho Flavio 19 M 12 00:21:25 98
189 1-10 Male Barker William 10 M 2 00:21:28 99
1023 25-29 Female Gonzalez Kelly 29 F 1 00:21:28 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
3556 Elite Men Strum Weston 22 M 1 00:29:55 1
3551 Elite Men Mercado Danny 26 M 2 00:30:31 2
3546 Elite Men Gonzalez Sergio 28 M 3 00:31:30 3
3712 20-24 Male Lezamo Jose 24 M 1 00:32:15 4
3547 Elite Men Guzick Will 26 M 4 00:33:25 5
3375 30-34 Male Quinn Ryan 33 M 1 00:35:10 6
3150 30-34 Male Fontebasso Yari 32 M 2 00:35:19 7
3557 Elite Men Waco Shawn 43 M 5 00:35:40 8
3545 Elite Women Gonzalez Morgan 27 F 1 00:37:00 9
3718 20-24 Male Chriss 20 M 2 00:37:03 10
3396 40-44 Male Robinett Ryan 40 M 1 00:38:05 11
3710 Elite Women Moats Joy 38 F 2 00:38:23 12
3213 30-34 Male Hill Adam 31 M 3 00:38:27 13
3542 Elite Men Barrios Gerardo 44 M 6 00:38:38 14
3687 40-44 Male Tun Rit 43 M 2 00:38:54 15
3770 30-34 Male Garcia-Hernandez Ivan 34 M 4 00:39:09 16
3334 30-34 Male Nguyen Richard 33 M 5 00:39:12 17
3552 Elite Women Padilla Grace 43 F 3 00:39:17 18
3469 40-44 Male Tejeda Carlos 44 M 3 00:39:32 19
3611 40-44 Male Huerta Albert 43 M 4 00:39:55 20
3289 40-44 Male Louie Chris 44 M 5 00:40:39 21
3689 35-39 Male Diaz Josue 36 M 1 00:40:42 22
3760 15-19 Male Grissom Nasir 15 M 1 00:40:43 23
3679 25-29 Male Townsend Mike 27 M 1 00:40:44 24
3543 Elite Women Beneke Krystine 27 F 4 00:40:48 25
3422 30-34 Female Santa Cruz Marlene 34 F 1 00:41:03 26
3625 35-39 Male Oliveira Joseph 36 M 2 00:41:14 27
3238 50-54 Male Jericiau John 52 M 1 00:41:15 28
3071 25-29 Male Buhnerkempe Michael 29 M 2 00:41:44 29
3379 30-34 Female Ragona Rachel 31 F 2 00:41:49 30
3599 25-29 Male Ellis Alexander 27 M 3 00:42:06 31
767 50-54 Male Sprague Dean 51 M 2 00:42:14 32
3135 40-44 Male Eichholz Martin 43 M 6 00:42:27 33
3489 35-39 Male Velcherean Michael 38 M 3 00:42:30 34
3624 30-34 Male Murray Brian 33 M 6 00:42:35 35
3569 25-29 Female Hickey Lauren 25 F 1 00:42:41 36
3253 35-39 Male Kessler Georg 37 M 4 00:43:01 37
3595 40-44 Male Cohen Benjamin 44 M 7 00:43:04 38
3650 25-29 Male Garcia David 25 M 4 00:43:15 39
3448 30-34 Female Smith Kristin 34 F 3 00:43:31 40
3231 60-64 Male Ideker Stan 60 M 1 00:43:34 41
3340 25-29 Male Olivas Matt 25 M 5 00:43:40 42
3424 20-24 Female Saucedo Lomeli Coral 21 F 1 00:43:45 43
3256 25-29 Male Kleinert Adam 28 M 6 00:43:50 44
3701 45-49 Male Dempsey Michael 47 M 1 00:43:51 45
3670 45-49 Male Kovacs Gregory 46 M 2 00:43:53 46
3234 40-44 Male Jackson Damon 43 M 8 00:43:58 47
3053 40-44 Male Becker Sascha 41 M 9 00:44:04 48
3456 40-44 Female Stegemann Mara 40 F 1 00:44:19 49
3518 60-64 Male Womersley David 62 M 2 00:44:44 50
3451 40-44 Male Soroudi Paul 44 M 10 00:45:01 51
3609 60-64 Male Hathaway John 61 M 3 00:45:03 52
3095 25-29 Female Chen Xi 26 F 2 00:45:03 53
3415 30-34 Male Sable Jerome 34 M 7 00:45:05 54
3656 35-39 Male Luis Freddy 38 M 5 00:45:09 55
3180 25-29 Female Gonzalez Norma 29 F 3 00:45:14 56
3158 45-49 Female Frisch Anne-marie 46 F 1 00:45:34 57
3397 30-34 Male Robles Carlos 34 M 8 00:45:38 58
3537 Baby Jogger Men Sackett Frank 41 M 1 00:45:47 59
3668 50-54 Male Messner Ron 50 M 3 00:45:49 60
3093 25-29 Male Chase Christopher 27 M 7 00:45:51 61
3016 40-44 Male Stirling Michael 41 M 11 00:45:52 62
3593 50-54 Male Bester Adam 54 M 4 00:45:53 63
3428 50-54 Male Schiff Thomas 54 M 5 00:46:01 64
3402 40-44 Male Rodriguez L. 43 M 12 00:46:01 65
3500 50-54 Male Wasznicky Marty 50 M 6 00:46:04 66
3082 45-49 Male Canning John 48 M 3 00:46:10 67
3214 25-29 Male Hill Kyle 27 M 8 00:46:11 68
3241 35-39 Male Johnson Luke 36 M 6 00:46:11 69
3674 35-39 Male Elder Patrick 35 M 7 00:46:11 70
3063 40-44 Male Bond John 42 M 13 00:46:25 71
3658 35-39 Male Moreno Jorge 35 M 8 00:46:30 72
3149 50-54 Male Fonarow Gregg 52 M 7 00:46:32 73
3586 35-39 Male Trost Tim 39 M 9 00:46:43 74
3058 35-39 Male Blandon Reynaldo 38 M 10 00:46:54 75
3025 50-54 Male Acciarito Steve 52 M 8 00:47:04 76
3645 55-59 Male Coles Jeremy 57 M 1 00:47:10 77
3443 30-34 Male Simon Barry 34 M 9 00:47:10 78
3233 35-39 Male Irby Kosha 36 M 11 00:47:15 79
3757 45-49 Male Bustamante Alfredo 45 M 4 00:47:18 80
3154 25-29 Male Freeder Aaron 25 M 9 00:47:18 81
3606 11-14 Female Grossman Abbie 13 F 1 00:47:22 82
3311 25-29 Male Meyer Simon 25 M 10 00:47:23 83
3346 35-39 Male Orzeck Kurt 36 M 12 00:47:24 84
3297 40-44 Male Marquez Victor 40 M 14 00:47:30 85
3647 25-29 Female Emami Mitra 25 F 4 00:47:37 86
3637 Baby Jogger Men Dammann Reid 40 M 2 00:47:37 87
3117 40-44 Female Daniels Goldie 42 F 2 00:47:40 88
3380 35-39 Male Raiher Andrew 37 M 13 00:47:41 89
3759 25-29 Male Banks Rasheem 26 M 11 00:47:42 90
3348 60-64 Male Pahl Douglas 61 M 4 00:47:58 91
3717 25-29 Male Fdrnandez Eddie 25 M 12 00:47:59 92
3598 20-24 Female Coy Arielle 22 F 2 00:48:00 93
3427 50-54 Male Schenck Cris 54 M 9 00:48:07 94
3619 50-54 Male Mione Rick 53 M 10 00:48:28 95
3009 30-34 Male Herz Walter 34 M 10 00:48:29 96
3576 45-49 Male Mota Mario 49 M 5 00:48:30 97
3493 25-29 Female Wagoner Danielle 26 F 5 00:48:33 98
3398 25-29 Female Rocca Jessica 27 F 6 00:48:39 99
3758 45-49 Male Winett Jim 48 M 6 00:48:40 100