ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Dino Dash - November 2, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
1276 30-34 Male Hernandez Gabriel 34 M 1 00:15:21 1
2079 16-18 Male Palazzo Anthony 17 M 1 00:15:46 2
807 45-49 Male Cushing-murray Christian 47 M 1 00:16:11 3
1829 13-15 Male Mcnulty Kevin 15 M 1 00:16:11 4
2899 25-29 Female Beck Annie 26 F 1 00:16:12 5
4245 19-24 Male Perez Joel 20 M 1 00:16:15 6
4287 30-34 Male Stevenson Shaun 30 M 2 00:16:24 7
4167 45-49 Male Keyes Gregory 47 M 2 00:16:29 8
1896 30-34 Male Moe Greg 31 M 3 00:16:52 9
1887 13-15 Male Mitchel Lars 14 M 2 00:17:08 10
3997 13-15 Male Hart Kyle 15 M 3 00:17:08 11
2347 40-44 Male Salazar Gilbert 41 M 1 00:17:12 12
906 35-39 Male Duggan Dan 36 M 1 00:17:25 13
2797 16-18 Male Wright Dean 17 M 2 00:17:25 14
458 13-15 Male Bautista Daniel 13 M 4 00:17:26 15
4232 55-59 Male Gust Rich 55 M 1 00:17:39 16
1636 40-44 Male Lemus Oscar 42 M 2 00:17:45 17
4107 19-24 Female Baker Rachel 24 F 1 00:17:46 18
3712 13-15 Male Ybarra Anthony 15 M 5 00:17:47 19
387 13-15 Female Arriaga Chloe 13 F 1 00:17:49 20
4173 30-34 Male Johnson Tim 34 M 4 00:17:50 21
3967 50-54 Male Paris Richard 51 M 1 00:17:57 22
2185 13-15 Male Pina Luke 14 M 6 00:17:58 23
4257 30-34 Female Teran Ashley 30 F 1 00:17:59 24
2108 13-15 Male Patel Kylen 13 M 7 00:18:00 25
2781 55-59 Male Witthauer Keith 58 M 2 00:18:04 26
4221 45-49 Female Fischer Tania 48 F 1 00:18:07 27
1594 13-15 Male Lazo Joseph 13 M 8 00:18:07 28
1303 30-34 Female Hobson Holly 32 F 2 00:18:09 29
4206 11-12 Male Imsande Dylan 12 M 1 00:18:09 30
1029 50-54 Male Friedl Michael 51 M 2 00:18:12 31
3705 25-29 Male Ramirez Mariano 28 M 1 00:18:13 32
4278 35-39 Male Camanos Carlos 37 M 2 00:18:14 33
2804 40-44 Male Xu Zhuangrong 42 M 3 00:18:18 34
3903 40-44 Male Goeller Steve 44 M 4 00:18:19 35
3453 13-15 Female Barajas Eliazar 14 F 2 00:18:19 36
1930 13-15 Female Motaghedi Nasim 14 F 3 00:18:21 37
3706 45-49 Male Santoyo Enrique 47 M 3 00:18:21 38
3545 40-44 Male Torres Armando 44 M 5 00:18:22 39
4190 25-29 Male Ferreira David 26 M 2 00:18:26 40
377 35-39 Female Appell Christine 36 F 1 00:18:32 41
1886 30-34 Female Miske Bekki 33 F 3 00:18:32 42
4194 1-8 Male Lopez Orlando 3 M 1 00:18:36 43
644 11-12 Female Carr Ashling 12 F 1 00:18:39 44
634 16-18 Male Caporicci Connor 17 M 3 00:18:45 45
2132 11-12 Female Payton Anna 12 F 2 00:18:49 46
2924 11-12 Female Crampton Aleksandra 12 F 3 00:18:54 47
1093 9-10 Female Gibson Sofia 10 F 1 00:18:56 48
4222 50-54 Female Taylor Kelle 51 F 1 00:19:06 49
2789 16-18 Female Wong Maily 16 F 1 00:19:07 50
772 55-59 Male Core Mark 55 M 3 00:19:07 51
4229 13-15 Male Castro Ismael 13 M 9 00:19:09 52
4302 45-49 Male Brauer Barrett 45 M 4 00:19:10 53
4236 50-54 Male Dietz Mike 51 M 3 00:19:10 54
348 9-10 Male Allred Nicholas 10 M 1 00:19:12 55
4205 40-44 Female Castro Dolores 43 F 1 00:19:13 56
1106 13-15 Male Gildenhuys Nicholas 14 M 10 00:19:15 57
945 50-54 Female Ellerby Sherri 50 F 2 00:19:19 58
2383 50-54 Male Schiller David 52 M 4 00:19:21 59
3718 13-15 Male Crampton David 14 M 11 00:19:25 60
808 45-49 Female Cushing-murray Kathleen 49 F 2 00:19:28 61
3752 19-24 Male Parks Teddy 19 M 2 00:19:28 62
1372 11-12 Female Ito Devin 11 F 4 00:19:29 63
3496 13-15 Male Lujano James 13 M 12 00:19:30 64
3692 13-15 Male Vargas Andy 15 M 13 00:19:32 65
534 9-10 Male Blum Zach 9 M 2 00:19:35 66
1924 60-64 Male Morris Bob 62 M 1 00:19:38 67
3535 13-15 Male Sarinara Manuel 14 M 14 00:19:42 68
3611 13-15 Male Michaels Matthew 13 M 15 00:19:43 69
1923 30-34 Male Morillo Anthony 33 M 5 00:19:45 70
3690 11-12 Female Gutierrez Sophia 11 F 5 00:19:47 71
1526 11-12 Female Knobbe Olivia 12 F 6 00:19:49 72
1749 11-12 Male Manara Jonathan 11 M 2 00:19:50 73
2934 50-54 Female Davis Louise 53 F 3 00:19:51 74
4032 25-29 Male Pagalan Mike 29 M 3 00:19:52 75
2420 13-15 Female Sharp Brooke 13 F 4 00:19:53 76
1181 13-15 Female Lee Gigi 14 F 5 00:19:54 77
2876 9-10 Female Zdanavage Jadyn 9 F 2 00:19:55 78
2183 40-44 Male Piesik David 41 M 6 00:19:55 79
809 13-15 Female Cushing-murray Rebecca 13 F 6 00:19:55 80
2895 55-59 Male Albright Tom 58 M 4 00:19:59 81
3575 13-15 Male Dukes Jaryd 13 M 16 00:20:03 82
3761 16-18 Male Secor Christian 16 M 4 00:20:04 83
2538 65-69 Male Sumner William 66 M 1 00:20:04 84
1505 11-12 Female King Mary 12 F 7 00:20:05 85
4156 45-49 Male Garcia Antonio 46 M 5 00:20:08 86
894 16-18 Male Driscoll Ian 16 M 5 00:20:11 87
2552 35-39 Female Sweningson Jamie 39 F 2 00:20:11 88
4176 45-49 Male Ramos Jose 45 M 6 00:20:13 89
2978 30-34 Female Kawakami Ayako 34 F 4 00:20:14 90
3883 45-49 Male Hood Matt 45 M 7 00:20:15 91
831 9-10 Male Dandler Paul 9 M 3 00:20:16 92
2118 9-10 Male Patel Tayne 9 M 4 00:20:16 93
647 45-49 Male Carr Kevin 48 M 8 00:20:17 94
3795 50-54 Male Cottrell Wayne 52 M 5 00:20:20 95
3505 13-15 Male Mcmorris Patrick 13 M 17 00:20:21 96
3708 30-34 Male Sjol Adam 34 M 6 00:20:21 97
792 9-10 Male Crist Numa 9 M 5 00:20:22 98
1872 13-15 Female Miller Olivia 15 F 7 00:20:24 99
339 13-15 Male Alexander Rhys 14 M 18 00:20:25 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
3229 Cross Country Boys Ipcizade Bailey 14 M 1 00:18:29 1
3359 Cross Country Boys Chavez Carlos 13 M 2 00:19:33 2
3409 Cross Country Boys Remele Frank 13 M 3 00:20:23 3
3364 Cross Country Boys Deleon Christian 14 M 4 00:20:24 4
3206 Cross Country Boys Bramel Connor 13 M 5 00:20:35 5
3338 Cross Country Boys Alkema Kobe 11 M 6 00:20:42 6
3213 Cross Country Girls Eloe Mackenzie 12 F 1 00:20:48 7
3341 Cross Country Boys Armas Kevin 13 M 7 00:21:10 8
3303 Cross Country Boys Mesbitt Aidan 13 M 8 00:21:25 9
3085 Cross Country Boys Lagunas David 13 M 9 00:21:27 10
3076 Cross Country Boys Damato Chris 11 M 10 00:21:32 11
3340 Cross Country Boys Anderson Kaleb 13 M 11 00:21:33 12
3075 Cross Country Boys Dahnke Kody 12 M 12 00:21:35 13
3265 Cross Country Boys Chatterton Robert 11 M 13 00:21:47 14
3371 Cross Country Boys Galan Jordy 12 M 14 00:21:50 15
3275 Cross Country Boys Flechner Hayden 13 M 15 00:21:51 16
3096 Cross Country Boys Serrano Abraham 13 M 16 00:21:52 17
3342 Cross Country Boys Armenta Reuben 13 M 17 00:21:53 18
3266 Cross Country Boys Chen Justin 13 M 18 00:22:06 19
3207 Cross Country Boys Bumette Cj 13 M 19 00:22:07 20
3241 Cross Country Boys Peotter Ethan 11 M 20 00:22:17 21
4040 Cross Country Boys Shugarman Michael 11 M 21 00:22:27 22
3392 Cross Country Boys Monte Mikko 13 M 22 00:22:29 23
3382 Cross Country Boys Laughlin Curtis 11 M 23 00:22:34 24
3283 Cross Country Girls Huang Katherine 12 F 2 00:22:39 25
3311 Cross Country Boys Peltier Tyler 13 M 24 00:22:39 26
3223 Cross Country Boys Goldstein Justin 13 M 25 00:22:45 27
3232 Cross Country Boys Kalaf Matt 12 M 26 00:22:51 28
3117 Cross Country Girls Withers Kelsey 13 F 3 00:22:54 29
3077 Cross Country Boys Elliott David 13 M 27 00:23:01 30
3119 Cross Country Girls Allen Leila 11 F 4 00:23:02 31
3319 Cross Country Boys Simpkins Jordan 34 M 28 00:23:05 32
3357 Cross Country Boys Carranza Jusef 13 M 29 00:23:17 33
3279 Cross Country Boys Graves Tyler 12 M 30 00:23:18 34
3336 Cross Country Girls Acosta Malia 12 F 5 00:23:22 35
3244 Cross Country Girls Seifi Vianna 12 F 6 00:23:27 36
3210 Cross Country Boys Crisler Nathan 13 M 31 00:23:41 37
3328 Cross Country Girls Ubert Natalie 11 F 7 00:23:41 38
3132 Cross Country Boys Chillingworth Colin 13 M 32 00:23:45 39
3302 Cross Country Boys Menon Arjun 12 M 33 00:23:45 40
3268 Cross Country Boys Chung Kyle 13 M 34 00:23:47 41
3225 Cross Country Girls Hilman Cassidy 13 F 8 00:23:51 42
3108 Cross Country Boys Zapata Sam 14 M 35 00:23:55 43
3423 Cross Country Boys Stading Ryan 11 M 36 00:24:01 44
3290 Cross Country Boys Kersten Luke 12 M 37 00:24:09 45
3245 Cross Country Boys Shams Rashed 12 M 38 00:24:21 46
3136 Cross Country Girls Davenport Lily 12 F 9 00:24:23 47
3151 Cross Country Girls Hahn Lola 11 F 10 00:24:24 48
3172 Cross Country Boys Mcmahon Shane 12 M 39 00:24:25 49
4133 Cross Country Girls Sandoual Natalie 12 F 11 00:24:26 50
3071 Cross Country Boys Angier Scott 12 M 40 00:24:27 51
3111 Cross Country Boys Boox Christian 13 M 41 00:24:30 52
3278 Cross Country Boys Giddings Spencer 13 M 42 00:24:31 53
3073 Cross Country Boys Candias Eric 13 M 43 00:24:32 54
3356 Cross Country Boys Caporicci Aidan 13 M 44 00:24:35 55
3109 Cross Country Boys Zapata Will 12 M 45 00:24:37 56
3334 Cross Country Girls Yada Kellie 34 F 12 00:24:37 57
4066 Cross Country Boys Burdick Blake 13 M 46 00:24:45 58
3333 Cross Country Boys Wolfe Kevin 34 M 47 00:24:51 59
3128 Cross Country Boys Calvert Chase 12 M 48 00:24:51 60
3354 Cross Country Girls Campos Karla 12 F 13 00:25:00 61
3389 Cross Country Girls Martin Samantha 11 F 14 00:25:00 62
3145 Cross Country Girls Fomeroy Andie 11 F 15 00:25:01 63
3205 Cross Country Boys Alejandrino Andrew 13 M 49 00:25:01 64
3231 Cross Country Boys Jimenez Adonis 12 M 50 00:25:01 65
3078 Cross Country Boys Gonzalez Cristian 13 M 51 00:25:03 66
3074 Cross Country Boys Covavnebias Jonathan 13 M 52 00:25:04 67
3412 Cross Country Boys Rivas Mark 11 M 53 00:25:05 68
3425 Cross Country Boys Taffa Joshua 11 M 54 00:25:08 69
3361 Cross Country Boys Coral John 12 M 55 00:25:12 70
3264 Cross Country Girls Chang Sarah 12 F 16 00:25:16 71
3148 Cross Country Girls Goode Isabella 13 F 17 00:25:19 72
3384 Cross Country Boys Leon Edward 13 M 56 00:25:20 73
3218 Cross Country Girls Gandara Genevieve 12 F 18 00:25:22 74
3167 Cross Country Girls Maniatis Nicolette 14 F 19 00:25:26 75
3273 Cross Country Boys Erickson Cody 11 M 57 00:25:30 76
3233 Cross Country Boys Kalaf Scott 12 M 58 00:25:34 77
3420 Cross Country Boys Sok Kameron 12 M 59 00:25:34 78
3084 Cross Country Boys Knott Ryan 13 M 60 00:25:36 79
3426 Cross Country Girls Tang Alyssa 12 F 20 00:25:36 80
3386 Cross Country Boys Lopez Elias 12 M 61 00:25:39 81
3349 Cross Country Boys Cabanas Roman 13 M 62 00:25:45 82
3122 Cross Country Boys Banda Jacob 11 M 63 00:25:48 83
3248 Cross Country Boys Ternet Andrew 10 M 64 00:25:48 84
3240 Cross Country Boys Pedroza Julian 12 M 65 00:25:49 85
3153 Cross Country Girls Healy Delaney 12 F 21 00:25:49 86
3174 Cross Country Girls Mooney Daelyn 11 F 22 00:25:58 87
3194 Cross Country Girls Thomas Ashley 12 F 23 00:26:04 88
3070 Cross Country Boys Alonso Michael 13 M 66 00:26:06 89
3345 Cross Country Girls Barba Alejandra 12 F 24 00:26:07 90
3313 Cross Country Girls Peutz Lieke 34 F 25 00:26:11 91
3199 Cross Country Girls Tuley Ashley 11 F 26 00:26:12 92
3431 Cross Country Boys Urbano Razmon 13 M 67 00:26:16 93
3388 Cross Country Boys Marquez Anthony 13 M 68 00:26:17 94
3158 Cross Country Boys Jue Ryley 12 M 69 00:26:19 95
1645 Cross Country Girls Lerner Sabine 11 F 27 00:26:21 96
3243 Cross Country Girls Rim Talia 11 F 28 00:26:25 97
3324 Cross Country Girls Torres Sofia 13 F 29 00:26:28 98
3214 Cross Country Girls Eng Cassie 13 F 30 00:26:29 99
3242 Cross Country Boys Peotter Mitchell 13 M 70 00:26:31 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
770 35-39 Male Cook Roosevelt 35 M 1 00:32:33 1
1025 16-18 Male Freeman Robert 17 M 1 00:33:16 2
2161 19-24 Male Perry Aaron 22 M 1 00:34:13 3
4164 30-34 Male Morales Juan 34 M 1 00:34:30 4
4174 40-44 Male Ramirez Juan 43 M 1 00:34:42 5
1933 45-49 Male Mullane Charles 45 M 1 00:35:19 6
4155 30-34 Male Rojas Pepe 32 M 2 00:35:50 7
471 25-29 Male Bell James 27 M 1 00:36:09 8
1732 16-18 Male Mader Nash 16 M 2 00:36:31 9
4159 45-49 Male Silva Evae 48 M 2 00:37:16 10
3030 30-34 Female Rios Leilani 34 F 1 00:37:16 11
3979 40-44 Male Fonseca Mario 41 M 2 00:37:18 12
330 35-39 Female Aklufi Erika 38 F 1 00:37:29 13
2779 40-44 Male Withers Dave 40 M 3 00:38:03 14
2975 30-34 Female Johnson Jenni 34 F 2 00:38:13 15
3832 35-39 Male Villagomez Alvaro 37 M 2 00:38:33 16
2151 35-39 Male Penunuri Jesus 38 M 3 00:38:51 17
4058 16-18 Male Allen Dylan 16 M 3 00:39:00 18
4145 45-49 Female Leetch Kirsten 48 F 1 00:39:01 19
395 50-54 Male Atterholt Ken 54 M 1 00:39:11 20
4148 35-39 Female Dandler Marlene 38 F 2 00:39:13 21
4180 45-49 Male Gallarini Miles 49 M 3 00:39:33 22
388 1-13 Female Arriaga Emma 13 F 1 00:39:34 23
3992 35-39 Male Sellers Mike 35 M 4 00:39:48 24
2101 25-29 Female Parry Karine 28 F 1 00:39:48 25
1050 50-54 Male Gallego Oliver 52 M 2 00:39:50 26
4143 30-34 Female Ramirez Kim 32 F 3 00:40:05 27
2012 45-49 Male Niles Doug 47 M 4 00:40:14 28
3989 40-44 Male Williamson Ian 40 M 4 00:40:45 29
2977 30-34 Female Kawakami Ayako 34 F 4 00:40:45 30
2046 14-15 Male Oeltjen Akira 14 M 1 00:40:49 31
2765 55-59 Male Williams Craig 55 M 1 00:40:52 32
492 45-49 Male Bertram Mike 46 M 5 00:40:56 33
3007 35-39 Male Musick Joel 35 M 5 00:41:29 34
1809 45-49 Male Mccall Clint 49 M 6 00:41:33 35
4147 40-44 Male Martinez Peter 44 M 5 00:41:38 36
1722 45-49 Female Lynch Mary 48 F 2 00:41:41 37
658 19-24 Male Case Kyle 22 M 2 00:41:43 38
4091 50-54 Female Okane Debra 53 F 1 00:42:08 39
2097 25-29 Male Parker Nicholas 25 M 2 00:42:11 40
3990 25-29 Male Wilson Robert 29 M 3 00:42:40 41
1075 19-24 Male Gelling Jordan 23 M 3 00:42:53 42
1035 50-54 Male Fung Thomas 51 M 3 00:42:55 43
420 35-39 Male Ballon Alberto 38 M 6 00:43:00 44
1487 30-34 Male Kholghy Adam 30 M 3 00:43:13 45
2284 40-44 Male Roedersheimer Jeff 42 M 6 00:43:16 46
1912 45-49 Male Montanchez Paul 46 M 7 00:43:27 47
469 25-29 Female Bell Amanda 27 F 2 00:43:31 48
1546 30-34 Male Kossoff Matt 33 M 4 00:43:45 49
2792 16-18 Male Woodson Randy 16 M 4 00:43:49 50
3021 40-44 Male Pangburn Brett 42 M 7 00:44:01 51
3816 50-54 Male Lewis Butler 52 M 4 00:44:05 52
4087 45-49 Male Oshiro Tony 49 M 8 00:44:06 53
3820 35-39 Female Wesolowski Lora 36 F 3 00:44:13 54
814 16-18 Female Dabrow Emily 17 F 1 00:44:15 55
1696 45-49 Male Lopez-gallego Jose 49 M 9 00:44:17 56
2857 35-39 Male Young William 35 M 7 00:44:28 57
4127 25-29 Male Rivera Gabriel 29 M 4 00:44:28 58
1812 40-44 Male Mccrosky Steven 41 M 8 00:44:28 59
2129 45-49 Male Paulson Frank 45 M 10 00:44:38 60
1008 19-24 Female Follo Mary 22 F 1 00:44:49 61
3664 45-49 Male Colwick David 49 M 11 00:44:54 62
1178 14-15 Female Habibi Hannah 14 F 1 00:45:09 63
1423 60-64 Female Jones Marina 62 F 1 00:45:09 64
2152 30-34 Female Penunuri Valerie 30 F 5 00:45:10 65
2585 30-34 Male Taylor Ken 33 M 5 00:45:11 66
1622 35-39 Female Lee Sarah 39 F 4 00:45:21 67
2860 40-44 Male Yu John 42 M 9 00:45:23 68
1820 14-15 Male Mcmahon Connor 14 M 2 00:45:31 69
1789 50-54 Female Matsuda Noreene 50 F 2 00:45:36 70
2392 50-54 Male Schroeder Todd 51 M 5 00:45:49 71
2983 25-29 Male Kuskie Chris 25 M 5 00:45:56 72
3994 45-49 Female Lambert Catherine 46 F 3 00:45:57 73
1509 40-44 Male Kinjo Kelcey 42 M 10 00:46:11 74
3670 50-54 Male Obannon Daniel 51 M 6 00:46:15 75
4072 55-59 Male Diaz Filogonio 55 M 2 00:46:16 76
1209 30-34 Female Hamer Julie 33 F 6 00:46:19 77
2346 30-34 Male Salai David 31 M 6 00:46:20 78
3660 45-49 Male Freiboth Tino 46 M 12 00:46:26 79
3671 50-54 Male Regalado Gary 51 M 7 00:46:32 80
996 45-49 Male Flechner Ari 45 M 13 00:46:32 81
4077 35-39 Male Oo Oscar 36 M 8 00:46:34 82
4075 50-54 Male Torrey Peter 51 M 8 00:46:39 83
796 45-49 Male Croteau Scott 47 M 14 00:46:41 84
1281 55-59 Male Hernandez Rojas Jose M. 55 M 3 00:46:41 85
2502 40-44 Male Stang Mike 41 M 11 00:46:49 86
2756 35-39 Male Whitman Kurt 38 M 9 00:46:51 87
1560 35-39 Female Kuo Betty 39 F 5 00:47:00 88
2188 14-15 Male Pineda Tomas 14 M 3 00:47:07 89
2844 1-13 Male Yonemura Cory 10 M 1 00:47:22 90
1478 40-44 Female Kersten Kate 41 F 1 00:47:34 91
2164 16-18 Female Peutz Mirthe 18 F 2 00:47:34 92
3966 60-64 Male Porter Bobby 62 M 1 00:47:44 93
2954 45-49 Male Gelok Richard 45 M 15 00:47:53 94
1798 35-39 Male Maya Richard 37 M 10 00:47:54 95
3659 14-15 Male Freiboth Spencer 14 M 4 00:48:04 96
2480 45-49 Female Smith Evette 48 F 4 00:48:04 97
1172 60-64 Female Guiney Kathi 61 F 2 00:48:04 98
3953 50-54 Male Burke Arnie 51 M 9 00:48:07 99
4188 45-49 Male Bushey Gary 48 M 16 00:48:08 100