ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Jack-O-Smash 5000 - November 2, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
244 20-29 Male Shimmin Mark 25 M 1 00:17:16 1
321 20-29 Male Meija Justin 21 M 2 00:18:18 2
279 13-19 Male Kesler Kyle 16 M 1 00:18:28 3
224 30-39 Male Marker Martin 32 M 1 00:18:51 4
22 30-39 Male Johansen David 31 M 2 00:18:57 5
282 13-19 Male Neil Tyler 15 M 2 00:19:35 6
156 13-19 Male Linder Max 14 M 3 00:19:46 7
160 20-29 Male Imthurn Andrew 24 M 3 00:19:52 8
82 20-29 Male Mourey Ryan 24 M 4 00:19:53 9
155 1-12 Male Linder Hank 10 M 1 00:20:01 10
253 50-59 Male Sovec Michael 55 M 1 00:20:01 11
247 1-12 Male Shireman Danny 10 M 2 00:20:28 12
298 40-49 Male Cussick Paul 48 M 1 00:20:33 13
216 30-39 Male Jones William 32 M 3 00:20:38 14
231 30-39 Male Moore Charlie 35 M 4 00:20:45 15
169 40-49 Male Chittle Matt 45 M 2 00:20:47 16
241 50-59 Male Ruland Jeff 55 M 2 00:20:59 17
223 40-49 Female Lou Peiling 46 F 1 00:21:03 18
331 50-59 Male Sullivan John 54 M 3 00:21:15 19
250 30-39 Female Smith Jill 37 F 1 00:21:51 20
68 40-49 Male Allen Matthew 41 M 3 00:21:52 21
257 30-39 Male Thorp Elwyn 32 M 5 00:21:56 22
86 50-59 Male Villegas Ruben 51 M 4 00:21:57 23
30 20-29 Female Stassi Angela 27 F 1 00:22:00 24
164 1-12 Male Boen Ethan 12 M 3 00:22:05 25
165 40-49 Male Capelli Cristian 41 M 4 00:22:07 26
15 40-49 Male Beatty Edward 49 M 5 00:22:09 27
301 13-19 Male Chinn Jarrett 16 M 4 00:22:21 28
297 13-19 Male Hirashiki Micah 15 M 5 00:22:22 29
208 30-39 Male Johnson Matt 32 M 6 00:22:28 30
190 1-12 Male Hallak Adrian 10 M 4 00:22:29 31
24 13-19 Female Jones Sophie 13 F 1 00:22:30 32
323 50-59 Male Ernst David 51 M 5 00:22:31 33
255 20-29 Male Tannehill Bryan 29 M 5 00:22:42 34
289 30-39 Male Szenderski Greg 38 M 7 00:22:46 35
25 1-12 Male Krenz Diego 11 M 5 00:22:54 36
51 1-12 Female Chittle Sophia 10 F 1 00:22:55 37
305 40-49 Male Hall Joshua 41 M 6 00:23:02 38
149 1-12 Male Gill Edward 11 M 6 00:23:02 39
147 1-12 Female Chittle Sarah 12 F 2 00:23:02 40
18 13-19 Male Beatty Ryan 13 M 6 00:23:04 41
210 60-69 Male Jones Barry 69 M 1 00:23:11 42
161 50-59 Male Barber Glen 56 M 6 00:23:14 43
302 1-12 Male Chinn Konor 11 M 7 00:23:18 44
158 1-12 Male Mashouf Miles 11 M 8 00:23:25 45
142 40-49 Female Baecker Audra 47 F 2 00:23:27 46
261 13-19 Male Van't Hof Anthony 15 M 7 00:23:28 47
191 1-12 Male Hallak Alex 10 M 9 00:23:28 48
268 30-39 Female Wittman Deedee 36 F 2 00:23:31 49
180 60-69 Male Edwards Steve 63 M 2 00:23:35 50
299 1-12 Male Cusick Nick 11 M 10 00:23:37 51
243 30-39 Male See Calvin 38 M 8 00:23:38 52
66 50-59 Female Neal Hsiao-ping 50 F 1 00:23:41 53
271 13-19 Male Baljan Mendel 15 M 8 00:23:55 54
287 13-19 Male Schatllein Owen 16 M 9 00:23:55 55
286 13-19 Female Santiago Savannah 16 F 2 00:23:55 56
266 30-39 Female Williams Lindsey 33 F 3 00:23:57 57
193 1-12 Male Hamilton Alex 12 M 11 00:23:58 58
205 30-39 Female Jacob Michelle 37 F 4 00:23:59 59
17 40-49 Female Beatty Kimberley 47 F 3 00:24:00 60
175 40-49 Female Crawford Steffney 47 F 4 00:24:07 61
26 1-12 Male Krenz Mitch 9 M 12 00:24:09 62
14 40-49 Male Weese Dean 49 M 7 00:24:10 63
181 30-39 Female Feeley Nicole 39 F 5 00:24:11 64
336 13-19 Male Sheehan Nathan 16 M 10 00:24:14 65
234 1-12 Male Oakes Ryan 12 M 13 00:24:20 66
34 1-12 Male Luken Noah 10 M 14 00:24:20 67
260 30-39 Female Vadnais Kimi 38 F 6 00:24:34 68
245 40-49 Female Shireman Amy 40 F 5 00:24:38 69
62 30-39 Female Hirashiki Stacie 34 F 7 00:24:58 70
218 40-49 Female Kerr Jacqueline 42 F 6 00:25:00 71
194 1-12 Male Hamilton Austin 10 M 15 00:25:04 72
270 30-39 Male Wittman Scott 36 M 9 00:25:20 73
35 1-12 Male Lehberg Colton 11 M 16 00:25:28 74
31 13-19 Female Uyeda Kaila 13 F 3 00:25:42 75
195 13-19 Male Hamilton Carson 19 M 11 00:25:43 76
41 1-12 Female Gillespie Rachel 11 F 3 00:25:46 77
325 30-39 Female Mancuso Lindsey 31 F 8 00:25:50 78
159 60-69 Female Alcorn Laura 60 F 1 00:26:02 79
341 13-19 Male Porterfield John 14 M 12 00:26:03 80
145 1-12 Female Bartholomew Emma 12 F 4 00:26:18 81
75 40-49 Male Jacob Tom 46 M 8 00:26:27 82
16 13-19 Male Beatty Grant 15 M 13 00:26:27 83
170 40-49 Male Collins James 45 M 9 00:26:31 84
329 20-29 Male Moon Eric 26 M 6 00:26:51 85
340 13-19 Male Cousar Euan 13 M 14 00:26:55 86
177 30-39 Female Danielson Tammy 35 F 9 00:27:01 87
251 1-12 Male Smyth Owen 7 M 17 00:27:08 88
65 1-12 Male Lerner Nolan 9 M 18 00:27:11 89
280 13-19 Female Lerner Madison 15 F 4 00:27:11 90
324 13-19 Female Ernst Abigail 14 F 5 00:27:11 91
263 20-29 Female Weir Jacki 28 F 2 00:27:18 92
167 40-49 Male Chiarappo Tony 43 M 10 00:27:20 93
264 30-39 Female Whalen Brooke 36 F 10 00:27:23 94
27 1-12 Male Krenz Vinny 9 M 19 00:27:26 95
307 1-12 Male O'mahoney Callen 9 M 20 00:27:36 96
308 40-49 Female O'mahoney Gladys 44 F 7 00:27:36 97
303 13-19 Male Caccese C.J. 13 M 15 00:27:38 98
153 1-12 Male Lou Princeton 12 M 21 00:27:38 99
330 13-19 Female Ritter Elisa 13 F 6 00:27:45 100