ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Silver Strand Half Marathon - November 16, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
15 25-29 Male Falkiewicz Andrew 26 M 1 01:12:58 1
4026 30-34 Male Bell Rob 30 M 1 00:00:00 1
1646 20-24 Male Collins Christopher 22 M 1 01:14:26 2
4039 45-49 Male Fedak Alex 49 M 1 00:00:00 2
1617 30-34 Male Bliss Hunter 32 M 2 01:15:33 3
4035 35-39 Male Dalton Joseph 36 M 1 00:00:00 3
1986 30-34 Male Mckenzie Luke 33 M 3 01:17:47 4
4036 15-19 Male Dalton JR. Joseph 16 M 1 00:00:00 4
458 35-39 Male Duponchez Vivien 39 M 2 01:18:11 5
4007 45-49 Male Kirby Norm 47 M 2 00:00:00 5
1211 20-24 Male Rolph Adam 24 M 2 01:18:59 6
9000 45-49 Male Rojo Chris 45 M 3 00:00:00 6
1939 Military - Male Cunha Will 26 M 1 01:20:23 7
4107 30-34 Female Rookard Jilleanne 31 F 1 00:00:00 7
1703 40-44 Male Greene Adam 44 M 1 01:20:38 8
4113 45-49 Female Busby Mechele 47 F 1 00:00:00 8
1295 Military - Male Shaughnessy Michael 31 M 2 01:20:59 9
4116 35-39 Male Walther Matthew 35 M 3 00:00:00 9
1958 30-34 Female Gerdes Beth 34 F 2 01:22:06 10
4011 40-44 Male Mcnamee Chad 40 M 2 00:00:00 10
2082 40-44 Male Passchier Jason 40 M 3 01:22:45 11
4100 45-49 Male Johansson Jens 45 M 4 00:00:00 11
1135 25-29 Female Piras Sabina 25 F 1 01:22:47 12
4091 55-59 Male Atwell Blair 56 M 1 00:00:00 12
2117 40-44 Male Vincent Anthony 44 M 4 01:23:00 13
4012 25-29 Male Mills Taylor 25 M 2 00:00:00 13
1774 20-24 Female Menefee Erin 22 F 1 01:23:06 14
4041 50-54 Male Gayle Herb 54 M 1 00:00:00 14
2112 35-39 Male Pampel Erik 38 M 4 01:23:34 15
4010 25-29 Male Mcgee Ryan 27 M 3 00:00:00 15
382 30-34 Male Crossley Jeremy 34 M 4 01:24:06 16
4112 50-54 Male Bowen Tom 50 M 2 00:00:00 16
218 20-24 Female Berard Victoria 23 F 2 01:25:15 17
4071 50-54 Male Riecenberg James 54 M 3 00:00:00 17
876 45-49 Male Lourens Deon 48 M 5 00:00:00 18
4056 50-54 Male Mcdonald Doug 50 M 4 00:00:00 18
464 30-34 Female Eap Sopagna 33 F 3 01:25:23 19
4053 60-64 Male Larios Stephen 63 M 1 00:00:00 19
1319 45-49 Male Skiles Brian 45 M 6 01:25:59 20
4008 45-49 Male Leaman Brent 45 M 7 00:00:00 20
1689 Military - Male Gallagher Robert 26 M 3 01:26:25 21
4017 55-59 Male Pate Dave 59 M 2 00:00:00 21
1749 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 32 M 5 01:26:38 22
4123 50-54 Male Labed Curtis 51 M 5 00:00:00 22
1603 30-34 Male Bassett Sage 34 M 6 01:26:48 23
4096 45-49 Male Carlsen Stanford 48 M 8 00:00:00 23
1713 15-19 Male Henderson Riley 15 M 2 01:26:52 24
4104 45-49 Male Patchen Mike 45 M 9 00:00:00 24
2046 30-34 Male Willick Jonathan 33 M 7 01:27:13 25
4079 55-59 Male Swan David 55 M 3 00:00:00 25
906 45-49 Male Majek Tomas 47 M 10 01:27:54 26
4110 Age Unknown - Female Yeh Chloe 0 F 1 00:00:00 26
2052 30-34 Male Hanrahan Corey 33 M 8 00:00:00 27
4101 40-44 Male Martin Chris 40 M 5 00:00:00 27
4032 Master Clydesdale Crysdale John 50 M 1 00:00:00 28
2036 25-29 Female Voychick Ashleigh 29 F 2 00:00:00 28
1836 35-39 Male Romero David 37 M 5 01:28:40 29
4108 25-29 Female Schultz Brittney 26 F 3 00:00:00 29
2007 25-29 Male Sahnd Kevin 28 M 4 00:00:00 30
4022 65-69 Male Stewart Dennis 66 M 1 00:00:00 30
2040 Clydesdale Washington Xavier 12 M 1 00:00:00 31
4094 15-19 Female Bekele Lexi 15 F 1 00:00:00 31
1381 30-34 Male Talke Kurt 30 M 9 01:29:03 32
4114 40-44 Male Chavez Alex 41 M 6 00:00:00 32
79 45-49 Male Lykke-andersen Jens 46 M 11 01:29:04 33
4049 60-64 Male Huss Ken 63 M 2 00:00:00 33
1632 Military - Male Castelein Carey 41 M 4 01:29:07 34
4099 55-59 Male Gero Glen 58 M 4 00:00:00 34
1590 40-44 Male Ayala Castro Juan Carlos 40 M 7 01:28:49 35
4087 40-44 Male Witschke Michael 40 M 8 00:00:00 35
1395 40-44 Male Thompson Scott 40 M 9 01:29:07 36
4013 55-59 Male Mills Westley 55 M 5 00:00:00 36
86 25-29 Male Micheletti Luca 25 M 5 01:28:43 37
4148 75-79 Male Noyes Bill 75 M 1 00:00:00 37
710 30-34 Male Hunter Jonathan 33 M 10 01:29:22 38
4005 55-59 Male Day Phillip 56 M 6 00:00:00 38
1516 45-49 Male Wilson Timothy 48 M 12 01:29:22 39
4074 40-44 Male Sarmiento Bobby 43 M 10 00:00:00 39
2088 35-39 Male Acevedo Felipe 36 M 6 01:29:29 40
4059 30-34 Male Nesins Nikolajs 30 M 11 00:00:00 40
2031 25-29 Male Torres Bobby 25 M 6 01:29:41 41
4060 50-54 Male Nielson Cory 52 M 6 00:00:00 41
1345 45-49 Male Staberg Dano 46 M 13 01:30:08 42
4050 40-44 Male Kirillov Alexey 40 M 11 00:00:00 42
1754 30-34 Male Lindaman Carson 30 M 12 01:29:59 43
4109 50-54 Male Strauch Jason 50 M 7 00:00:00 43
636 55-59 Male Hadar Rafi 55 M 7 01:30:10 44
4031 40-44 Female Coffman Renee 41 F 1 00:00:00 44
2017 30-34 Male Shadley Ii Steven 31 M 13 01:30:16 45
4072 35-39 Male Rimann Ivo 38 M 7 00:00:00 45
1394 35-39 Male Thompson Matthew 36 M 8 01:30:15 46
4124 45-49 Male Burns Richard 46 M 14 00:00:00 46
2018 30-34 Male Sheehan Garrett 32 M 14 01:30:16 47
4001 45-49 Female Brandt Jenny 49 F 2 00:00:00 47
1626 Clydesdale Brown Steve 34 M 2 01:30:23 48
4121 45-49 Female Heath Elaine 49 F 3 00:00:00 48
4038 Master Clydesdale Delaney Tim 43 M 2 00:00:00 49
1427 45-49 Male Turner Francis 46 M 15 01:30:49 49
606 20-24 Female Gosselin Amanda 24 F 3 01:30:54 50
4024 70-74 Male Abenoza Esteban (steve) 74 M 1 00:00:00 50
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
5318 15-19 Male Guzman Jorge 19 M 1 00:17:15 1
5260 25-29 Male Karavidas Jason 29 M 1 00:18:05 2
5261 40-44 Male Karp Jason 41 M 1 00:19:01 3
5329 35-39 Male Safron Nathan 37 M 1 00:19:58 4
5319 50-54 Male Smith Richard 51 M 1 00:20:03 5
5339 35-39 Male Rogers Jason 35 M 2 00:20:19 6
5349 35-39 Male Hill Bryan 38 M 3 00:20:35 7
5304 15-19 Male Stone Giovanni 15 M 2 00:20:48 8
5277 35-39 Female Melchor Jackie 38 F 1 00:21:16 9
5200 25-29 Female Polanco Edith 27 F 1 00:21:42 10
5085 Military - Male Mclean Brian 40 M 1 00:21:45 11
5031 55-59 Male Cherf Don 55 M 1 00:21:45 12
5220 15-19 Female Williamson Morgan 16 F 1 00:21:45 13
5042 40-44 Male Del Valle Nick 43 M 2 00:21:46 14
5043 20-24 Female Eilers Coralie 22 F 1 00:21:54 15
5258 30-34 Male Herndon David 34 M 1 00:22:28 16
5330 1-14 Female Aguiar Isabella 12 F 1 00:22:31 17
5331 45-49 Male Aguiar Alex 48 M 1 00:22:31 18
5359 AK Amputee - Male Barr Mark 28 M 1 00:22:43 19
5234 35-39 Female Bryson Maya 39 F 2 00:22:46 20
5363 50-54 Male McCarthy Mark 54 M 2 00:22:49 21
5322 55-59 Male Abordo Emilio 57 M 2 00:22:52 22
5172 15-19 Female Graff Carly 19 F 2 00:22:52 23
5133 60-64 Male The Runner Mike 60 M 1 00:23:02 24
5338 30-34 Male Hall Seth 32 M 2 00:23:06 25
5352 45-49 Male Deboskey David 49 M 2 00:23:52 26
5052 35-39 Male Frisk Richard 35 M 4 00:24:00 27
5342 15-19 Female Blatchley Clara 16 F 3 00:24:01 28
5028 70-74 Male Callaway James 72 M 1 00:24:07 29
5381 20-24 Male Baker Ian 22 M 1 00:24:10 30
5340 1-14 Male Dykstra Jason 14 M 1 00:24:19 31
5041 45-49 Female Del Valle Martita 47 F 1 00:24:20 32
5243 50-54 Female Castaneda Michelle 54 F 1 00:24:23 33
5347 40-44 Female Baran Maureen 41 F 1 00:24:34 34
5325 50-54 Female Stames Joni 54 F 2 00:24:52 35
5320 50-54 Female Garcia Rosa Maria 52 F 3 00:25:06 36
5215 Clydesdale Stout Will 39 M 1 00:25:08 37
5341 50-54 Male Dykstra Phillip 51 M 3 00:25:11 38
5079 35-39 Female Loeb-yeh Lizzy 39 F 3 00:25:13 39
5057 45-49 Male Grisko Gary 46 M 3 00:25:14 40
5203 50-54 Male Reyes Ric 53 M 4 00:25:22 41
5185 25-29 Male Leksell Jp 27 M 2 00:25:41 42
5321 30-34 Male Hudman Levi 33 M 3 00:25:55 43
5137 25-29 Female Vo Hanh-uyen 25 F 2 00:26:02 44
5157 25-29 Female Baldwin Janell 27 F 3 00:26:03 45
5046 40-44 Male Estrada Apolo 40 M 3 00:26:11 46
5252 20-24 Female Hartwell Sierra 23 F 2 00:26:13 47
5218 1-14 Female Walker Charlotte 12 F 2 00:26:16 48
5035 30-34 Male Cloutier Mark 30 M 4 00:26:21 49
5337 20-24 Female Clark Cheyenne 21 F 3 00:26:31 50
5059 55-59 Female Hadar Ulla 56 F 1 00:26:32 51
5175 40-44 Female Herndon Maya 44 F 2 00:26:34 52
5142 25-29 Female Welling Aimee 29 F 4 00:26:37 53
5241 65-69 Male Castaneda Heliodoro 67 M 1 00:27:03 54
5029 35-39 Male Caruso Michael 38 M 5 00:27:25 55
5008 35-39 Male Amador Richard 36 M 6 00:27:25 56
5202 20-24 Male Reyes Danny 23 M 2 00:27:28 57
5212 25-29 Female Sohn Diane 25 F 5 00:27:30 58
5122 1-14 Male Scharmann Brendan 12 M 2 00:27:36 59
5224 1-14 Female Alidio Alyssa 12 F 3 00:27:42 60
5116 45-49 Female Rothrock Melissa 46 F 2 00:27:45 61
5178 55-59 Male Kabel Daniel 59 M 3 00:28:04 62
5216 Master Clydes Theuer Charles 51 M 1 00:28:04 63
5001 30-34 Female Drake Jessica 32 F 1 00:28:08 64
5093 30-34 Female Page Tiffany 32 F 2 00:28:12 65
5095 Military - Male Parker Jennifer 37 M 2 00:28:22 66
5364 1-14 Female McCarthy Mia 14 F 4 00:28:25 67
5105 35-39 Female Poletto Silvija 35 F 4 00:28:26 68
5314 65-69 Male Weeks David 69 M 2 00:28:30 69
5138 50-54 Female Walker Saskia 51 F 4 00:28:35 70
5248 60-64 Male Cunha Kim 61 M 2 00:28:43 71
5365 30-34 Male Watts Ryan 33 M 5 00:28:52 72
5170 40-44 Female Gonzalez Christine 41 F 3 00:29:05 73
5271 40-44 Male Lutz Steve 42 M 4 00:29:06 74
5245 15-19 Male Castillo Erick 16 M 3 00:29:09 75
5367 40-44 Male Bolla Chris 40 M 5 00:29:11 76
5011 50-54 Male Bacon Henry 52 M 5 00:29:16 77
5184 40-44 Female Lawrence Shelley 42 F 4 00:29:31 78
5183 40-44 Male Lawrence Patrick 42 M 6 00:29:31 79
5206 15-19 Female Roman Anissa 19 F 4 00:29:35 80
5168 40-44 Male Friedman Seth 43 M 7 00:29:42 81
5161 20-24 Female Barger Whitney 23 F 4 00:29:48 82
5065 45-49 Female Hurtado Evelyn 46 F 3 00:29:49 83
5129 15-19 Female Sumner Haley 15 F 5 00:29:56 84
5361 15-19 Male Chu Nolan 16 M 4 00:29:56 85
5092 1-14 Male Neal Lane 9 M 3 00:30:00 86
5078 20-24 Male Lee Daniel 22 M 3 00:30:00 87
5174 45-49 Female Harbin Ann Marie 45 F 4 00:30:10 88
5166 20-24 Female Figg Jordan 23 F 5 00:30:16 89
5114 60-64 Female Rodriguez Maria 63 F 1 00:30:17 90
5335 45-49 Female Clark Angela 48 F 5 00:30:19 91
5017 60-64 Male Barajas Andrew 61 M 3 00:30:20 92
5118 35-39 Male Saenz Eddie 38 M 7 00:30:25 93
5210 60-64 Male Shear Mike 62 M 4 00:30:26 94
5034 25-29 Female Cloutier Dana 29 F 6 00:30:43 95
5056 70-74 Male Goltz Willy 73 M 2 00:30:46 96
5158 Master Athena Barger Carol 58 F 1 00:30:47 97
5144 30-34 Female Whittemore April 32 F 3 00:30:51 98
428 55-59 Male Diamond Steve 59 M 4 00:30:53 99
5251 1-14 Female Hanz Liana 10 F 5 00:30:55 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
2126 Handcycle Para - Male James Ricky 26 M 1 00:32:01 1
16 AK Amputee - Male Berling David 34 M 1 00:34:00 2
7 Handcycle Para - Male Larson Dave 45 M 2 00:35:33 3
4 Handcycle Para - Male Cannon Jason 44 M 3 00:38:41 4
3 Handcycle Para - Male Camarena Fermin 60 M 4 00:38:43 5
2 Wheelchair Para - Male Pruitt Austin 20 M 1 00:42:45 6
11 Handcycle Quad - Male Scanlon Jeffery 51 M 1 00:46:36 7
10 Handcycle Para - Female Sanden Beth 60 F 1 00:46:56 8
12 Handcycle Quad - Male Schaefer Chris 60 M 2 00:49:10 9
8 Handcycle Para - Male Larson David 17 M 5 00:50:24 10
3181 20-24 Male Fagudes Anthony 24 M 1 00:55:10 11
3059 25-29 Male Flores Armando 28 M 1 00:56:32 12
3251 40-44 Female Arambulo Celeste 44 F 1 01:01:30 13
3020 25-29 Male Aguirre Joe 28 M 2 01:02:43 14
3206 20-24 Female Naranjo Rachel 23 F 1 01:03:54 15
18 Handcycle Para - Female Feig Emma 9 F 2 01:04:27 16
9 Handcycle Para - Male Larson Ryan 14 M 6 01:04:53 17
3217 25-29 Male Simpson Joe 28 M 3 01:06:51 18
3216 25-29 Female Simpson Jillian 28 F 1 01:06:51 19
3163 50-54 Male Baker Michael 51 M 1 01:07:31 20
3198 35-39 Male Lee Michael 36 M 1 01:08:34 21
362 45-49 Male Connolly Paull 46 M 1 01:08:37 22
3182 45-49 Female Friend Maureen 48 F 1 01:09:25 23
3064 30-34 Female Garcia Kate 30 F 1 01:11:54 24
3173 45-49 Male Chesney James 49 M 2 01:12:04 25
3230 65-69 Male Enos Ron 69 M 1 01:12:50 26
3192 Military - Male Inge Tarik 43 M 1 01:13:46 27
3255 Master Clydes Diaz Claudio 43 M 1 01:14:13 28
3214 35-39 Female Schenkhuizen Jessica 37 F 1 01:14:47 29
3170 Military - Male Cable Bryan 37 M 2 01:15:32 30
3148 40-44 Female Stratton Heather 41 F 2 01:16:32 31
3237 15-19 Male Modica Ryan 15 M 1 01:16:59 32
1537 40-44 Male Wright Chris 43 M 1 01:17:51 33
3207 30-34 Male Onishi Kentaro 33 M 1 01:18:00 34
3199 30-34 Female Lo Chen 31 F 2 01:18:01 35
1641 45-49 Male Civit Carlos 45 M 3 01:18:07 36
3197 Military - Male Lagrew Joseph 32 M 3 01:18:33 37
511 40-44 Female Feyedelem Victoria 42 F 3 01:21:00 38
3164 50-54 Male Belk Jeffrey 52 M 2 01:21:03 39
1538 35-39 Female Wright Tanya 39 F 2 01:21:10 40
2016 25-29 Female Seymour Margaret 28 F 2 01:22:08 41
3013 Military - Female Mcguire Valerie 37 F 1 01:22:09 42
3011 25-29 Female Marano Laura 29 F 3 01:22:09 43
1388 Military - Male Teraberry Keith 36 M 4 01:22:09 44
1184 Military - Female Reuter Emily 34 F 2 01:22:12 45
668 45-49 Female Hendricks Terry 47 F 2 01:22:32 46
3155 Master Clydes Wittenberg Mark 40 M 2 01:24:03 47
3015 40-44 Male Olivares Michael 40 M 2 01:24:14 48
3185 70-74 Male Goforth Hal 70 M 1 01:25:04 49
3219 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 62 M 1 01:25:11 50
3249 50-54 Male Kobrinetz David 51 M 3 01:25:55 51
1350 45-49 Male Stegall Darren 49 M 4 01:26:59 52
563 Military - Male Garcia Fernando 30 M 5 01:28:13 53
3017 40-44 Female Whiteley Joanna 42 F 4 01:30:26 54
3068 40-44 Female Grandinetti Marie 43 F 5 01:30:46 55
3203 40-44 Female Medley Katherine 41 F 6 01:30:46 56
3215 35-39 Male Serio Mauricio 37 M 2 01:30:47 57
3178 50-54 Male Drewry Jay 51 M 4 01:30:48 58
3195 50-54 Male Komlenic Daryl 54 M 5 01:30:53 59
1002 35-39 Male Moran Zachary 37 M 3 01:31:09 60
1650 45-49 Male Cornwell Michael 45 M 5 01:31:30 61
3194 45-49 Male Kane Martin 46 M 6 01:31:36 62
3037 50-54 Female Bouton Fabienne 51 F 1 01:31:44 63
3096 35-39 Female Maher Kellye 38 F 3 01:32:06 64
17 Wheelchair Quad - Male Edwards Randy 22 M 1 01:32:10 65
286 Military - Male Butler William 32 M 6 01:32:26 66
3183 Military - Female Ganyo Michelle 28 F 3 01:32:30 67
3019 Master Clydes Abeloe Kenneth 45 M 3 01:33:35 68
3150 50-54 Male Tingzon Joe 54 M 6 01:33:43 69
3180 40-44 Female Ecklund Laura 41 F 7 01:34:08 70
3223 30-34 Female Vela Tatiana 30 F 3 01:34:17 71
1371 Military - Male Sumner Todd 48 M 7 01:34:32 72
3241 45-49 Female Sigala Maria 48 F 3 01:34:59 73
3244 Master Clydes King Mark 46 M 4 01:35:24 74
3091 30-34 Male Levin Kyle 31 M 2 01:35:27 75
3136 30-34 Female Sampson Cathleen 32 F 4 01:35:47 76
3104 35-39 Male Montejano Kevin 36 M 4 01:36:30 77
3044 20-24 Female Chiccehitto Lia 24 F 2 01:36:37 78
3129 Athena Reuben Karen 37 F 1 01:36:37 79
783 50-54 Female Kirkpatrick K 52 F 2 01:36:38 80
3060 25-29 Female Flores Miryam 26 F 4 01:36:49 81
3133 55-59 Male Ruiz Elliott 59 M 1 01:36:56 82
3024 70-74 Male Banda John 70 M 2 01:37:00 83
3086 1-14 Male Kim Aaron 10 M 1 01:37:04 84
3087 40-44 Male Kim Chad 42 M 3 01:37:04 85
3116 25-29 Female Paonessa Jessica 28 F 5 01:37:13 86
3252 45-49 Female Hopper Heather 46 F 4 01:37:15 87
3188 30-34 Female Harold Melissa 32 F 5 01:37:17 88
3208 25-29 Female Palombo Laura 29 F 6 01:37:18 89
3159 65-69 Female Beck Caroll 68 F 1 01:37:31 90
3135 30-34 Female Sage Caroline 34 F 6 01:37:46 91
3245 Military - Female Cooper Cassie 34 F 4 01:37:54 92
3143 55-59 Female Sorensen Jodi 58 F 1 01:38:04 93
3234 50-54 Male Jones Thomas 54 M 7 01:38:27 94
3050 60-64 Male Diamond Claude 62 M 2 01:38:31 95
611 Military - Male Graham La-hesh 40 M 8 01:38:57 96
2095 15-19 Male Galleno Joey 17 M 2 01:39:11 97
3232 25-29 Male Fern Adam 25 M 4 01:40:07 98
1424 65-69 Female Tulip Jennifer 66 F 2 01:40:37 99
3204 60-64 Male Meyer John 60 M 3 01:40:44 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
4026 30-34 Male Bell Rob 30 M 1 00:28:12 1
4039 45-49 Male Fedak Alex 49 M 1 00:28:12 2
4035 35-39 Male Dalton Joseph 36 M 1 00:28:16 3
4036 15-19 Male Dalton JR. Joseph 16 M 1 00:28:17 4
4007 45-49 Male Kirby Norm 47 M 2 00:28:18 5
9000 45-49 Male Rojo Chris 45 M 3 00:28:29 6
4107 30-34 Female Rookard Jilleanne 31 F 1 00:28:30 7
4113 45-49 Female Busby Mechele 47 F 1 00:28:40 8
4116 35-39 Male Walther Matthew 35 M 2 00:29:32 9
4011 40-44 Male Mcnamee Chad 40 M 1 00:29:39 10
4100 45-49 Male Johansson Jens 45 M 4 00:29:41 11
4091 55-59 Male Atwell Blair 56 M 1 00:29:45 12
4012 25-29 Male Mills Taylor 25 M 1 00:30:08 13
4041 50-54 Male Gayle Herb 54 M 1 00:30:08 14
4010 25-29 Male Mcgee Ryan 27 M 2 00:30:08 15
4112 50-54 Male Bowen Tom 50 M 2 00:30:09 16
4071 50-54 Male Riecenberg James 54 M 3 00:30:10 17
4056 50-54 Male Mcdonald Doug 50 M 4 00:30:11 18
4053 60-64 Male Larios Stephen 63 M 1 00:30:11 19
4008 45-49 Male Leaman Brent 45 M 5 00:30:12 20
4017 55-59 Male Pate Dave 59 M 2 00:30:13 21
4123 50-54 Male Labed Curtis 51 M 5 00:31:37 22
4096 45-49 Male Carlsen Stanford 48 M 6 00:31:38 23
4104 45-49 Male Patchen Mike 45 M 7 00:31:42 24
4079 55-59 Male Swan David 55 M 3 00:31:44 25
4110 Age Unknown - Female Yeh Chloe 0 F 1 00:33:36 26
4101 40-44 Male Martin Chris 40 M 2 00:34:47 27
4032 Master Clydesdale Crysdale John 50 M 1 00:35:06 28
4108 25-29 Female Schultz Brittney 26 F 1 00:36:23 29
4022 65-69 Male Stewart Dennis 66 M 1 00:36:25 30
4094 15-19 Female Bekele Lexi 15 F 1 00:36:31 31
4114 40-44 Male Chavez Alex 41 M 3 00:36:43 32
4049 60-64 Male Huss Ken 63 M 2 00:37:31 33
4099 55-59 Male Gero Glen 58 M 4 00:37:32 34
4087 40-44 Male Witschke Michael 40 M 4 00:37:33 35
4013 55-59 Male Mills Westley 55 M 5 00:37:34 36
4148 75-79 Male Noyes Bill 75 M 1 00:37:35 37
4005 55-59 Male Day Phillip 56 M 6 00:37:38 38
4074 40-44 Male Sarmiento Bobby 43 M 5 00:37:38 39
4059 30-34 Male Nesins Nikolajs 30 M 2 00:37:39 40
4060 50-54 Male Nielson Cory 52 M 6 00:37:40 41
4050 40-44 Male Kirillov Alexey 40 M 6 00:37:42 42
4109 50-54 Male Strauch Jason 50 M 7 00:41:36 43
4031 40-44 Female Coffman Renee 41 F 1 00:42:31 44
4072 35-39 Male Rimann Ivo 38 M 3 00:42:32 45
4124 45-49 Male Burns Richard 46 M 8 00:42:33 46
4001 45-49 Female Brandt Jenny 49 F 2 00:43:15 47
4121 45-49 Female Heath Elaine 49 F 3 00:43:21 48
4038 Master Clydesdale Delaney Tim 43 M 2 00:43:35 49
4024 70-74 Male Abenoza Esteban (steve) 74 M 1 00:43:36 50
4051 50-54 Male Kiriyama Aki 54 M 8 00:43:50 51
4075 50-54 Female Simons Kraan Kimberly 54 F 1 00:44:07 52
4077 60-64 Male Smerdon Chuck 61 M 3 00:44:08 53
4102 15-19 Female Mcdonald Janelle 17 F 2 00:44:09 54
4052 40-44 Male Kraan Eric 42 M 7 00:44:10 55
4106 55-59 Male Reilly Joe 55 M 7 00:44:22 56
4067 50-54 Female Preimesberger Nancy 50 F 2 00:46:05 57
4009 Master Clydesdale Martinez Alex 55 M 3 00:46:11 58
4089 Master Clydesdale Patton Lawrence 46 M 4 00:47:50 59
4042 55-59 Male Gibson Eric 59 M 8 00:47:53 60
4078 60-64 Female Stansifer Maribeth 62 F 1 00:48:24 61
4093 65-69 Male Beeson David 66 M 2 00:48:25 62
4020 65-69 Male Schultz Frank 69 M 3 00:48:39 63
4070 45-49 Male Richards Mark 47 M 9 00:48:48 64
4048 65-69 Male Hurley Brian 66 M 4 00:50:17 65
4068 65-69 Male Reid Robert 66 M 5 00:50:38 66
4115 50-54 Male Gwinner John 54 M 9 00:51:00 67
4083 20-24 Male Villedieu Matthew 20 M 1 00:52:32 68
4046 35-39 Male Hawes Ryan 35 M 4 00:52:59 69
4045 35-39 Female Hawes Lindsey 35 F 1 00:52:59 70
4092 30-34 Female Bayudan Rene 30 F 2 00:53:58 71
4122 40-44 Female Farr Heather 43 F 2 00:54:04 72
4025 55-59 Female Anderson Cindy 57 F 1 00:56:37 73
4069 15-19 Male Richards Cameron 19 M 2 00:56:52 74
4015 50-54 Female Naruko Elizabeth 54 F 3 00:57:02 75
4034 Military Women Dalla Rosa Tracey 31 F 1 00:57:38 76
4047 55-59 Male Hawkins Andrew 57 M 9 00:57:55 77
4080 40-44 Female Tuipala Lauri 43 F 3 01:02:23 78
4081 15-19 Female Tuipala Sabrina 15 F 3 01:02:23 79
4054 35-39 Female Lin Sue J 37 F 2 01:02:29 80
4040 35-39 Female Frohlich Chovy 37 F 3 01:02:30 81
4055 25-29 Female Mccarty-baker Kathy 29 F 2 01:02:33 82
4111 35-39 Female Ziemer Rebecca 37 F 4 01:02:57 83
4119 1-14 Female Landsberg Maya 12 F 1 01:03:13 84
4120 40-44 Male Landsberg Judd 44 M 8 01:05:24 85
4118 40-44 Female Ordonez Sarita 44 F 4 01:05:31 86
4098 30-34 Male Cook Jesse 31 M 3 01:05:57 87
4082 25-29 Female Van Der Stad Jessica 29 F 3 01:05:57 88
4076 35-39 Female Simpson Leigh 35 F 5 01:06:22 89
4058 45-49 Female Moorehead Rita 46 F 4 01:08:39 90
4002 Master Athena Brown Christine 44 F 1 01:13:19 91
4018 Master Athena Raush Alethea 45 F 2 01:13:20 92
4030 40-44 Female Buenrostro Veronica 42 F 5 01:15:52 93
4043 40-44 Male Gugiu Gabriel 43 M 9 01:19:52 94
4105 35-39 Male Przybyla Patrick 38 M 5 01:19:52 95
4090 70-74 Male Abenoza Esteban (steve) 74 M 2 01:19:52 96
4029 45-49 Female Bourgault Danica 49 F 5 01:19:52 97
4044 40-44 Male Gugiu Gabriel 43 M 10 01:19:52 98
4027 25-29 Female Blankenship Din 29 F 4 01:19:52 99
4073 65-69 Male Sargenti Paul 68 M 6 01:19:52 100