ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ San Dimas Turkey Trot - November 22, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
240 40-44 Male Lopez Francisco 40 M 1 00:20:14 1
253 16-19 Male Tai Stephen 19 M 1 00:21:02 2
351 40-44 Female Ishio Michelle 42 F 1 00:21:22 3
308 12-13 Male Makshanoff Jakob 12 M 1 00:21:30 4
105 30-34 Male Lamb Bryan 33 M 1 00:21:33 5
137 20-24 Male Edillon Eric 23 M 1 00:21:37 6
200 30-34 Male Taylor Mark 30 M 2 00:21:44 7
329 45-49 Male Casamassa Scott 48 M 1 00:21:46 8
243 40-44 Male Encinas Francisco 40 M 2 00:22:26 9
266 14-15 Male Zorko Adam 14 M 1 00:22:34 10
246 20-24 Female Carcano Aline 21 F 1 00:23:41 11
328 35-39 Male Thomas Steve 37 M 1 00:23:30 12
135 30-34 Male Edillon Erwin 30 M 3 00:23:48 13
106 30-34 Female Welch Jenny 32 F 1 00:24:06 14
350 20-24 Male Shiroma Ryan 24 M 2 00:24:23 15
358 14-15 Female Julian Sierra 14 F 1 00:24:52 16
337 60-64 Male Brown Don 63 M 1 00:25:28 17
220 12-13 Male Schroeder Kai 12 M 2 00:25:49 18
173 10-11 Male Co Joshua 10 M 1 00:25:47 19
348 50-54 Male Sorensen Eric 50 M 1 00:25:55 20
359 12-13 Male Julian Logan 12 M 3 00:26:38 21
101 50-54 Male Schroeder Paul 54 M 2 00:26:25 22
362 55-59 Male Jones Chanel 56 M 1 00:27:02 23
51 10-11 Male Sutton Dylan 11 M 2 00:26:49 24
304 45-49 Female Nichols Natalie 48 F 1 00:27:32 25
103 10-11 Male Schroeder Koji 10 M 3 00:27:57 26
124 20-24 Male He Kevin 24 M 3 00:27:27 27
298 12-13 Female Casamassa Emily 13 F 1 00:27:56 28
283 45-49 Male Casamassa Chris 49 M 2 00:27:55 29
195 45-49 Female Henry Jennifer 46 F 2 00:28:25 30
121 20-24 Male Noble Ryan 24 M 4 00:28:37 31
363 14-15 Male Abon Ethan 15 M 2 00:28:26 32
307 16-19 Female Cole Meagan 16 F 1 00:28:44 33
245 55-59 Female Spicola Christine 57 F 1 00:28:58 34
244 40-44 Male Ortiz Ii Sergio 42 M 3 00:29:11 35
315 25-29 Female Parra Alejandra 28 F 1 00:28:30 36
273 16-19 Male Noriega Isaac 19 M 2 00:28:30 37
272 55-59 Female Bunch Rebecca 56 F 2 00:29:36 38
127 16-19 Male Nim Wesley 19 M 3 00:29:29 39
120 45-49 Female Noble Keren 48 F 3 00:29:49 40
305 10-11 Male Warburton Johnny 11 M 4 00:30:03 41
236 40-44 Male Bundy Steve 44 M 4 00:30:13 42
237 40-44 Female Bundy Melissa 42 F 2 00:30:14 43
174 25-29 Female Ramos Eve 25 F 2 00:30:35 44
314 12-13 Male Guiles Silas 12 M 4 00:30:45 45
261 35-39 Male Dusch Tyson 39 M 2 00:30:24 46
219 55-59 Male Perez Peter 58 M 2 00:30:58 47
251 25-29 Female Tapia Mariana 28 F 3 00:31:18 48
166 30-34 Female Bloxsom Joann 33 F 2 00:31:32 49
310 60-64 Male Rodriguez Rudy 63 M 2 00:32:22 50
205 35-39 Female Miller Maria 38 F 1 00:32:05 51
241 35-39 Female Warburton Raquel 35 F 2 00:32:41 52
107 25-29 Female Barnes Stephanie 25 F 4 00:32:16 53
145 35-39 Female Scholfield Lissethe 37 F 3 00:32:48 54
256 12-13 Male Larsen Aiden 12 M 5 00:32:41 55
312 25-29 Female Bryant Michaela 25 F 5 00:33:14 56
297 10-11 Male Lewis Matthew 10 M 5 00:32:56 57
156 35-39 Female Airth Nicole 38 F 4 00:33:21 58
167 40-44 Male Eyster Curt 41 M 5 00:33:21 59
293 35-39 Male Musser Travis 35 M 3 00:33:21 60
193 40-44 Female De La O Claudia 43 F 3 00:33:39 61
342 50-54 Male Wenyon Arnie 51 M 3 00:33:21 62
258 55-59 Female Jacobs Linda 57 F 3 00:33:38 63
360 55-59 Male Keys James 55 M 3 00:33:37 64
259 40-44 Female Burman Ema 42 F 4 00:34:18 65
260 10-11 Female Burman Analisa 11 F 1 00:34:18 66
196 65-69 Male Mccaleb Mark 67 M 1 00:33:50 67
274 35-39 Female Morales Kendy 37 F 5 00:33:31 68
102 35-39 Male Tsao Jesse 39 M 4 00:33:11 69
338 30-34 Male Escarcega Ismael 31 M 4 00:33:22 70
255 40-44 Male Larsen David 40 M 6 00:34:10 71
257 8-9 Male Larsen Bradley 9 M 1 00:34:11 72
356 35-39 Male Berg Chris 35 M 5 00:33:57 73
269 35-39 Female Gou Shirley 36 F 6 00:33:32 74
354 60-64 Female Krabbenhoft Barbara 61 F 1 00:34:16 75
150 10-11 Female Villagran Itzel 10 F 2 00:34:41 76
353 8-9 Male Barboza Benny 9 M 2 00:35:00 77
146 25-29 Female Jarvis Dennise 29 F 6 00:34:44 78
361 40-44 Female Elleri Carylann 43 F 5 00:34:13 79
187 30-34 Female Marlisa Sonja 30 F 3 00:35:06 80
136 30-34 Female Lopez Alexandra 30 F 4 00:34:54 81
168 30-34 Female Tully Sandra 32 F 5 00:35:09 82
197 50-54 Male Root Jeff 53 M 4 00:35:31 83
306 30-34 Female Tedesco Dominique 31 F 6 00:35:18 84
123 20-24 Female Wong Wilma 24 F 2 00:35:18 85
292 35-39 Female Alvarez Veraniz 38 F 7 00:35:01 86
216 40-44 Female Brown Kiesha 41 F 6 00:35:30 87
144 55-59 Male Scholfield Steve 55 M 4 00:35:46 88
143 35-39 Female Moreno Caroline 35 F 8 00:35:29 89
271 30-34 Female Robledo Erica 32 F 7 00:36:15 90
757 30-34 Male Wright Ryan 34 M 5 00:35:52 91
225 30-34 Female Simison Monique 32 F 8 00:00:00 92
109 20-24 Male Gomez Francisco 24 M 5 00:35:54 93
117 50-54 Male Noble Steve 51 M 5 00:36:53 94
280 30-34 Female Neiheisel Jessica 31 F 9 00:36:43 95
343 35-39 Male Villalobos Tony 37 M 6 00:36:39 96
346 40-44 Female Chan Christy 41 F 7 00:36:40 97
142 50-54 Female Smith Jill 51 F 1 00:36:29 98
129 50-54 Female Perez Christina 53 F 2 00:37:40 99
159 45-49 Female Burson Trudy 48 F 4 00:37:49 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
713 20-24 Male Margiotta Scott 21 M 1 00:36:09 1
748 16-19 Male Ross Frank 19 M 1 00:38:39 2
738 16-19 Male Moreno Isaac 19 M 2 00:38:58 3
764 25-29 Male Elis Marc 28 M 1 00:41:02 4
726 20-24 Male Flores Pablo 20 M 2 00:42:42 5
762 50-54 Male Vasquez Cesar 52 M 1 00:43:30 6
755 45-49 Male Knox Jerry 45 M 1 00:44:19 7
766 14-15 Male Tan Eric 15 M 1 00:44:30 8
524 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 51 M 2 00:44:36 9
603 30-34 Male Nava Mike 32 M 1 00:44:24 10
737 30-34 Female Segura Ana 32 F 1 00:44:30 11
665 30-34 Male Lizarraga Alejandro 30 M 2 00:45:02 12
544 55-59 Male Grant John 56 M 1 00:45:10 13
651 30-34 Male Krieg Renny 32 M 3 00:44:54 14
650 50-54 Male Tully Robert 54 M 3 00:45:31 15
584 40-44 Male De La O George 43 M 1 00:45:13 16
715 30-34 Female Sanchez Melissa 33 F 2 00:45:41 17
507 45-49 Female Schroeder Hideko 45 F 1 00:45:55 18
529 45-49 Female Hawkes Erica 45 F 2 00:46:24 19
725 25-29 Male Saludes David 29 M 2 00:46:22 20
654 30-34 Male Medina Jr Raul 30 M 4 00:46:23 21
768 45-49 Male Huizar Melecio 45 M 2 00:46:01 22
739 40-44 Male Morris Stu 40 M 2 00:46:53 23
718 50-54 Female Human Margaret 50 F 1 00:47:56 24
518 30-34 Male Furness Tyler 33 M 5 00:48:19 25
767 16-19 Male Su Christopher 16 M 3 00:48:27 26
711 14-15 Male Freiboth Spencer 14 M 2 00:48:24 27
763 50-54 Male Carranza Ricardo 51 M 4 00:48:55 28
658 40-44 Male Herrera Raul 43 M 3 00:48:28 29
733 45-49 Male Freiboth Tino 46 M 3 00:49:17 30
630 40-44 Male Djoenaedi Rony 41 M 4 00:48:31 31
590 45-49 Male Jaravata Deo 49 M 4 00:49:50 32
769 30-34 Female Saucedo Veronica 32 F 3 00:50:12 33
652 30-34 Male Del Vecchio Christopher 34 M 6 00:49:58 34
664 16-19 Male Rubio Philip 19 M 4 00:50:22 35
628 40-44 Male Nunez Alfonso 43 M 5 00:50:47 36
761 40-44 Male Chomchai Jim 43 M 6 00:51:07 37
758 40-44 Male Kankowski Paul 42 M 7 00:51:14 38
759 8-9 Male Kankowski David 9 M 1 00:51:19 39
549 35-39 Female Korneff Deborah 35 F 1 00:51:10 40
743 30-34 Male Peoples Jeffrey 34 M 7 00:51:24 41
595 30-34 Female Hull Holly 33 F 4 00:51:24 42
760 40-44 Male Grant Scott 43 M 8 00:52:07 43
511 50-54 Male Bartholomew Kenneth 53 M 5 00:52:22 44
588 40-44 Female Poso Maria 42 F 1 00:52:30 45
575 25-29 Male Askew Ii Dennis 27 M 3 00:52:10 46
690 45-49 Female Roblero Yvonne 47 F 3 00:52:53 47
625 30-34 Female Coronel Clara 34 F 5 00:53:18 48
703 55-59 Male Saludes Steve 59 M 2 00:53:36 49
722 35-39 Female Bravo Jennifer 37 F 2 00:53:43 50
585 45-49 Female Bartholomew Sandra 48 F 4 00:54:21 51
696 30-34 Female Acosta Cynthia 33 F 6 00:54:48 52
548 30-34 Male Lau Jeffrey 32 M 8 00:55:00 53
622 25-29 Female Dattels Lindsey 28 F 1 00:53:59 54
598 50-54 Male Candelario Andy 51 M 6 00:55:04 55
604 60-64 Male Parsons Paul 63 M 1 00:55:29 56
615 45-49 Female Nguyen Megan 46 F 5 00:55:29 57
656 40-44 Female Stephens Monica 42 F 2 00:55:50 58
686 55-59 Male Griffo Ralph 57 M 3 00:55:37 59
632 50-54 Male Medina Juan JR. 52 M 7 00:55:51 60
705 40-44 Male Kieta Matthew 42 M 9 00:55:15 61
570 40-44 Female Jensen Jennifer 43 F 3 00:55:49 62
341 30-34 Female Wright Natalie 30 F 7 00:56:02 63
541 50-54 Male Smith Steven 53 M 8 00:55:08 64
610 45-49 Male Garcia Mark 48 M 5 00:56:21 65
662 30-34 Male Vulin Danijel 34 M 9 00:55:28 66
693 40-44 Male Jacobs Scott 42 M 10 00:56:13 67
633 20-24 Male Cass Abe 22 M 3 00:55:18 68
503 45-49 Female Meyer Regina 46 F 6 00:56:37 69
634 35-39 Female Perez Amane 39 F 3 00:56:33 70
614 50-54 Male Diaz Javier 53 M 9 00:56:01 71
555 45-49 Male Co Romulo 45 M 6 00:56:52 72
695 30-34 Female Stringfellow Jessica 30 F 8 00:57:02 73
613 25-29 Female Hwang Esther 25 F 2 00:55:48 74
626 40-44 Male Corrales Manuel 41 M 11 00:56:22 75
700 30-34 Male Stupak Ken 34 M 10 00:56:51 76
637 65-69 Male Norton Larry 68 M 1 00:57:28 77
527 8-9 Male Shea Logan 9 M 2 00:57:32 78
749 55-59 Male Haguewood Ken 56 M 4 00:57:58 79
753 40-44 Male Aguirre Leon 42 M 12 00:57:48 80
717 35-39 Female Salas Alisa 38 F 4 00:58:17 81
735 35-39 Male Salas Roque 38 M 1 00:58:17 82
505 45-49 Male Pineda John 46 M 7 00:58:18 83
568 45-49 Male Tyron Craig 48 M 8 00:57:43 84
754 60-64 Male Williams Jesse 63 M 2 00:57:42 85
746 60-64 Male Miguel Lester 61 M 3 00:58:15 86
751 55-59 Female Holzman-Little Carrie 58 F 1 00:58:40 87
545 50-54 Female Grant Deanna 53 F 2 00:58:45 88
744 25-29 Female Jerez Alicia 28 F 3 00:57:39 89
765 45-49 Male Pistone Peter 49 M 9 00:58:31 90
608 40-44 Male Kieta Scott 41 M 13 00:58:02 91
699 30-34 Female Ledesma Cynthia 30 F 9 00:58:08 92
668 35-39 Female Morales Norma 36 F 5 00:58:58 93
740 45-49 Male La Bare Rick 45 M 10 00:58:46 94
577 50-54 Female Crump Isobel 52 F 3 00:59:00 95
546 45-49 Female Gonzales Lisa 46 F 7 00:59:20 96
597 20-24 Female Covarrubias Alexandrina 21 F 1 00:59:19 97
508 35-39 Male Villagran Joe 38 M 2 00:58:54 98
557 30-34 Female Avalos Norma 33 F 10 00:58:33 99
558 25-29 Male Colameo Ryan 29 M 4 00:58:34 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
16 Boys De La O Marcos 11 M 1 00:02:41 1
31 Girls Rios Mackenzie 9 F 1 00:02:49 2
39 Girls Purugganan Mikala 11 F 2 00:02:55 3
25 Boys Cao Ethan 7 M 2 00:03:09 4
29 Girls Yee Ella 10 F 3 00:03:10 5
32 Girls Rothschild Sebina 10 F 4 00:03:15 6
52 Boys Bloxsom Zachari 6 M 3 00:03:20 7
43 Girls Donavan Kennedy 11 F 5 00:03:20 8
55 Boys Rosenthal Dallas 5 M 4 00:03:20 9
46 Girls Gonzalez Isabella 6 F 6 00:03:28 10
44 Boys Mercado Nicholas 8 M 5 00:03:35 11
17 Boys Villanueva David 9 M 6 00:03:41 12
13 Girls Jensen Jenna 6 F 7 00:03:43 13
28 Girls Freese Natalie 10 F 8 00:03:46 14
19 Boys Hull Owen 6 M 7 00:03:49 15
11 Boys Jarvis Ezekiel 4 M 8 00:03:56 16
48 Girls Purugganan Kaili 6 F 9 00:04:03 17
45 Boys Purugganan Garrett 9 M 9 00:04:03 18
37 Boys Torres Asher 7 M 10 00:04:11 19
14 Boys Hernandez Manny 7 M 11 00:04:11 20
20 Girls Hull Audrey 4 F 10 00:04:15 21
26 Girls Cao Elana 5 F 11 00:04:16 22
54 Boys Elleri Jake 4 M 12 00:04:17 23
56 Girls Garcia Madelynn 4 F 12 00:04:26 24
41 Boys Chavez Eric 8 M 13 00:04:42 25
24 Girls Miller Emma 5 F 13 00:04:42 26
50 Girls Chavez Lilyrose 5 F 14 00:04:42 27
35 Boys Jimenez Madison 6 M 14 00:04:57 28
30 Girls Camacho Kira 9 F 15 00:05:10 29
27 Girls Graham Cori 11 F 16 00:05:10 30
53 Boys Wright Evan 4 M 15 00:05:15 31
38 Boys Enslow Ethan 5 M 16 00:05:18 32
57 Girls Tsao Sharon 5 F 17 00:05:38 33
58 Boys Tsao Justin 2 M 17 00:05:38 34
23 Boys Salazar Diego 8 M 18 00:07:12 35
18 Girls Villanueva Isabella 3 F 18 00:07:28 36
40 Boys Tejada Issac 7 M 19 00:07:28 37
49 Girls Bravo Avery 6 F 19 00:07:57 38
36 Boys Enslow Emmett 1 M 20 00:09:33 39