ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ San Dimas Turkey Tri - November 23, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall
1096 Male Elite Bordine Karl 40 M 1 01:21:10 00:13:56 00:36:01 00:28:18 1
1092 35-39 Male Mastros Brad 35 M 1 01:24:24 00:15:10 00:38:24 00:28:26 2
1109 16-19 Male Raybukh Mark 17 M 1 01:25:01 00:12:02 00:41:16 00:29:34 3
1175 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 16 M 2 01:25:27 00:12:57 00:42:19 00:27:59 4
1086 30-34 Male Moe Greg 31 M 1 01:27:12 00:15:13 00:40:38 00:28:51 5
1090 40-44 Male Demarchi Chris 43 M 1 01:27:25 00:19:07 00:36:11 00:29:08 6
1126 45-49 Male Rau Todd 45 M 1 01:28:17 00:15:24 00:40:37 00:29:03 7
1069 45-49 Male Stoner Jeff 48 M 2 01:28:19 00:15:48 00:40:03 00:28:53 8
1076 50-54 Male Gottfried Todd 50 M 1 01:29:00 00:16:27 00:38:48 00:30:13 9
1425 55-59 Male Saetermoe Ronald 59 M 1 01:30:34 00:14:27 00:41:25 00:31:44 10
1166 40-44 Male O'brien Carlos 40 M 2 01:31:31 00:14:43 00:41:29 00:32:11 11
1065 30-34 Male Morillo Anthony 33 M 2 01:31:42 00:14:35 00:41:31 00:32:54 12
1095 35-39 Male Eslinger Daniel 35 M 2 01:31:50 00:16:11 00:40:42 00:32:01 13
1148 20-24 Male Cantwell Daniel 21 M 1 01:33:02 00:16:00 00:42:56 00:30:38 14
1154 30-34 Male Ochoa Fabian 33 M 3 01:33:29 00:17:51 00:43:56 00:28:13 15
1062 45-49 Male Underwood Matt 48 M 3 01:33:54 00:17:40 00:42:39 00:28:25 16
1140 14-15 Male Hartwyk Bradley 15 M 1 01:34:10 00:15:34 00:44:26 00:31:33 17
1125 50-54 Male Bassler William 50 M 2 01:34:10 00:15:51 00:42:15 00:32:42 18
1099 35-39 Male Fong Min 35 M 3 01:34:38 00:17:09 00:42:58 00:31:34 19
1343 25-29 Male Harrison Angus 26 M 1 01:34:45 00:15:24 00:44:32 00:32:26 20
1423 25-29 Male Vazquez Pablo 25 M 2 01:34:50 00:16:42 00:43:48 00:31:11 21
1110 35-39 Male Sellers Michael 35 M 4 01:35:02 00:19:03 00:41:46 00:30:31 22
1129 45-49 Male Jackson Robert 46 M 4 01:35:08 00:18:16 00:42:44 00:31:18 23
1088 50-54 Male Covert Todd 54 M 3 01:35:17 00:16:42 00:43:33 00:31:02 24
1121 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 2 01:35:36 00:14:02 00:43:01 00:35:43 25
1160 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 31 M 4 01:35:53 00:15:15 00:42:07 00:35:35 26
1208 25-29 Male Harling Simon 25 M 3 01:36:01 00:13:16 00:45:10 00:34:23 27
1141 40-44 Male Oleary Erren 40 M 3 01:36:27 00:18:01 00:42:32 00:32:49 28
1181 20-24 Male Newberry Ben 20 M 2 01:36:49 00:15:22 00:44:29 00:34:02 29
1340 45-49 Male Nesbitt Rodney 49 M 5 01:36:50 00:18:47 00:40:36 00:32:29 30
1421 35-39 Male Urbano Emmanuel 35 M 5 01:37:00 00:19:00 00:42:19 00:29:40 31
1084 30-34 Male Grimstad Gabriele 32 M 5 01:37:31 00:16:49 00:42:36 00:34:25 32
1152 35-39 Male Aaron Danny 36 M 6 01:38:10 00:15:41 00:43:17 00:35:20 33
1416 40-44 Male Sampson Thomas 44 M 4 01:39:35 00:19:20 00:42:46 00:34:10 34
1389 40-44 Male Saelens Cyril 40 M 5 01:40:08 00:18:21 00:44:07 00:33:36 35
1427 40-44 Female Freyne Brigid 44 F 1 01:40:09 00:18:06 00:43:56 00:34:28 36
1301 40-44 Male Glenn Jamieson 40 M 6 01:40:16 00:18:14 00:45:00 00:32:52 37
1433 40-44 Male Iglesias Frank 41 M 7 01:40:40 00:19:15 00:43:40 00:33:26 38
1137 35-39 Male Obst Dean 39 M 7 01:40:48 00:19:32 00:43:56 00:33:17 39
1235 25-29 Male Fukuwa Nathan 28 M 4 01:41:05 00:20:18 00:46:32 00:30:51 40
1087 40-44 Female Troccoli Sinta 40 F 2 01:41:22 00:19:16 00:43:01 00:36:00 41
1074 50-54 Male Hauptman Roger 50 M 4 01:41:24 00:23:26 00:39:35 00:34:05 42
1150 50-54 Female Ekelius-chow Anette 50 F 1 01:41:34 00:18:30 00:43:36 00:36:04 43
1146 30-34 Female Dimichieli Marcella 34 F 1 01:41:44 00:17:34 00:46:39 00:34:08 44
1147 14-15 Female Niko Gabrielle 15 F 1 01:42:23 00:14:09 00:48:27 00:36:25 45
1063 50-54 Male Vermeulen Ken 53 M 5 01:42:30 00:18:05 00:42:48 00:38:10 46
1314 35-39 Male Marvin Dusty 38 M 8 01:42:57 00:18:49 00:45:09 00:34:40 47
1398 14-15 Male Koneazny Jonah 14 M 2 01:42:57 00:13:19 00:51:59 00:33:40 48
1135 30-34 Male Martinez Ronald 32 M 6 01:43:32 00:17:37 00:46:16 00:35:39 49
1174 30-34 Male Bosch Matt 30 M 7 01:43:37 00:18:24 00:46:16 00:33:41 50
1404 25-29 Male Bernard Damien 27 M 5 01:43:39 00:13:10 00:47:45 00:38:19 51
1234 45-49 Male Borsay Les 47 M 6 01:43:42 00:19:09 00:45:02 00:35:19 52
1068 25-29 Male Pogu Nicolas 29 M 6 01:44:07 00:21:28 00:45:11 00:34:02 53
1383 35-39 Male Musick Joel 35 M 9 01:44:33 00:19:10 00:48:17 00:33:05 54
1104 45-49 Male Fox John 48 M 7 01:44:41 00:18:21 00:43:45 00:39:08 55
1333 20-24 Male Vidmar John 24 M 3 01:44:45 00:18:00 00:43:38 00:39:03 56
1078 50-54 Female Aguilar Nancy 53 F 2 01:45:23 00:17:57 00:46:49 00:36:01 57
1122 25-29 Male Esquivel Anthony 28 M 7 01:45:27 00:17:57 00:47:50 00:36:30 58
1071 25-29 Male Kremers Jason 25 M 8 01:45:40 00:17:56 00:48:39 00:34:28 59
1072 30-34 Male Campos Vladimer 31 M 8 01:45:47 00:19:39 00:48:39 00:34:29 60
1189 40-44 Male Riahi Ramtin 42 M 8 01:45:47 00:19:40 00:46:42 00:34:44 61
1057 25-29 Female Fanara Alexandra 29 F 1 01:45:53 00:17:58 00:45:04 00:37:35 62
1103 40-44 Male Palmer Richard 40 M 9 01:46:07 00:18:00 00:47:06 00:37:00 63
1298 40-44 Male Fukuwa Mako 41 M 10 01:46:07 00:16:45 00:44:23 00:41:00 64
1336 40-44 Male Young Steven 42 M 11 01:46:27 00:21:19 00:43:26 00:36:06 65
1339 40-44 Male Trieb Dion 44 M 12 01:46:35 00:20:49 00:44:34 00:36:16 66
1220 30-34 Male Langley Matt 34 M 9 01:46:44 00:16:33 00:44:43 00:41:49 67
1186 35-39 Male Senelick Devin 38 M 10 01:47:00 00:21:48 00:47:12 00:33:56 68
1264 35-39 Male Kash Jeffrey 39 M 11 01:47:17 00:17:35 00:46:46 00:37:57 69
1187 30-34 Female Thurman Megon 30 F 2 01:47:23 00:18:02 00:50:34 00:33:50 70
1210 35-39 Male Boling Daniel 39 M 12 01:47:29 00:18:42 00:45:02 00:37:41 71
1039 45-49 Male Dueker Troy 48 M 8 01:47:33 00:19:12 00:44:17 00:38:46 72
1262 35-39 Male Dolan Steve 35 M 13 01:47:50 00:18:46 00:46:07 00:38:05 73
1094 45-49 Male Heindl Eric 46 M 9 01:48:26 00:17:07 00:48:55 00:37:40 74
1165 40-44 Male Spangler Jeffrey 44 M 13 01:48:38 00:21:34 00:43:05 00:38:45 75
1158 25-29 Male Cooney Patrick 27 M 9 01:48:44 00:17:27 00:47:17 00:39:58 76
1306 35-39 Male Gwin Jonathan 35 M 14 01:48:50 00:15:49 00:50:37 00:37:26 77
1420 30-34 Male Collins Michael 33 M 10 01:49:07 00:19:44 00:46:53 00:37:17 78
1077 70-74 Male Gulaskey Joseph 70 M 1 01:49:09 00:17:24 00:47:42 00:40:03 79
1311 40-44 Male Kelling Jonathan 41 M 14 01:49:09 00:19:16 00:49:26 00:37:18 80
1102 45-49 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 46 F 1 01:49:16 00:22:09 00:46:28 00:36:46 81
1061 20-24 Male Hardester Kyle 24 M 4 01:49:31 00:20:57 00:48:56 00:35:05 82
1050 45-49 Female Nordberg Selina 46 F 2 01:49:36 00:21:50 00:48:04 00:34:08 83
1286 35-39 Male Bravo Frank 37 M 15 01:49:36 00:20:28 00:47:06 00:36:20 84
1380 35-39 Male Menashe Joshua 38 M 16 01:49:52 00:19:23 00:44:28 00:41:12 85
1422 50-54 Female Barz Wynde 51 F 3 01:49:59 00:22:10 00:47:26 00:35:15 86
1164 45-49 Male Dasilva Rob 46 M 10 01:50:24 00:15:41 00:47:08 00:43:02 87
1213 14-15 Male Gray Elias 15 M 3 01:50:26 00:13:59 00:51:01 00:41:11 88
1259 45-49 Male Bordine Calvin 45 M 11 01:50:38 00:17:45 00:47:33 00:41:25 89
1193 35-39 Male Turrentine Ryan 37 M 17 01:50:43 00:18:44 00:47:50 00:38:54 90
1130 55-59 Male Nelson Shorty-drew 55 M 3 01:50:44 00:20:24 00:45:41 00:39:31 91
1418 30-34 Male Alagna Anthony 30 M 11 01:50:44 00:24:47 00:46:47 00:34:23 92
1075 55-59 Male Arenal Mark 57 M 4 01:50:53 00:19:45 00:47:52 00:38:32 93
1127 12-13 Male White Ashton 12 M 1 01:50:54 00:18:40 00:53:34 00:33:53 94
1244 35-39 Female Morgan Faye 37 F 1 01:51:06 00:23:39 00:51:29 00:31:56 95
1341 30-34 Male Martinez Jaime 30 M 12 01:51:09 00:25:47 00:43:50 00:35:47 96
1046 35-39 Female Keller Sara 37 F 2 01:51:22 00:15:31 00:48:18 00:42:45 97
1067 35-39 Male Voong Bill 36 M 18 01:51:33 00:23:58 00:43:08 00:40:07 98
1203 20-24 Male Cordts Michael 22 M 5 01:51:46 00:16:14 00:54:44 00:36:05 99
1108 40-44 Male Hom Ken 44 M 15 01:52:30 00:18:44 00:49:33 00:39:35 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Gun Overall Division Place
1028 Male Relay Alex Lee 22 M Tri Lee 01:27:34 1 1
1028 Male Relay Jeff Lee 18 M Tri Lee 01:27:34 1 1
1028 Male Relay Greg Lee 55 M Tri Lee 01:27:34 1 1
1010 Male Relay Roberto Uribe 22 M Falcon Pack 01:36:26 2 2
1010 Male Relay Eros Velasquez 22 M Falcon Pack 01:36:26 2 2
1010 Male Relay Diego Velasquez 44 M Falcon Pack 01:36:26 2 2
1032 Coed Relay Lara Ray 45 F Vargo-go-go 01:39:59 3 1
1032 Coed Relay Alanah Bird 22 F Vargo-go-go 01:39:59 3 1
1032 Coed Relay Joey Bickers 22 M Vargo-go-go 01:39:59 3 1
1005 Coed Relay Katie Duncan 22 F A Snail's Pace 01:40:20 4 2
1005 Coed Relay Michael Flowers 26 M A Snail's Pace 01:40:20 4 2
1005 Coed Relay Sheila Mccarthy 50 F A Snail's Pace 01:40:20 4 2
1008 Male Relay David Andersen 51 M Dkk 2014 01:44:14 5 3
1008 Male Relay Ward Strona 61 M Dkk 2014 01:44:14 5 3
1008 Male Relay Kevin Hardy 44 M Dkk 2014 01:44:14 5 3
1001 Coed Relay Glen Titos 23 M Saddleback Tri Trio 01:45:55 6 3
1001 Coed Relay Erica Espinosa 21 F Saddleback Tri Trio 01:45:55 6 3
1001 Coed Relay Charles Borlose 50 M Saddleback Tri Trio 01:45:55 6 3
1006 Coed Relay Shada Abubaker 36 F Butterball Express 01:47:20 7 4
1006 Coed Relay Sherif Ammar 42 M Butterball Express 01:47:20 7 4
1006 Coed Relay Ali Sedehi 37 M Butterball Express 01:47:20 7 4
1027 Coed Relay Miles Crandall 51 M Tri And Catch Us 01:49:19 8 5
1027 Coed Relay Dan Schwab 47 M Tri And Catch Us 01:49:19 8 5
1027 Coed Relay Jeanette Massey 46 F Tri And Catch Us 01:49:19 8 5
1025 Coed Relay Burak Ozgur 41 M Team To Beat 01:54:14 9 6
1025 Coed Relay Rhonda Cheikh 26 F Team To Beat 01:54:14 9 6
1025 Coed Relay Waleed Shindy 47 M Team To Beat 01:54:14 9 6
1011 Female Relay Kristin Moore 31 F Hot Pockets 01:55:05 10 1
1011 Female Relay Victoria Rivas 39 F Hot Pockets 01:55:05 10 1
1024 Male Relay Chihiro Kurokawa 34 M Strong Pants 01:57:36 11 4
1024 Male Relay Ricky Stevens 31 M Strong Pants 01:57:36 11 4
1024 Male Relay Juan Patron 51 M Strong Pants 01:57:36 11 4
1015 Coed Relay Carol Holliday 55 F Nice Tri 01:57:43 12 7
1015 Coed Relay Mike Baird 53 M Nice Tri 01:57:43 12 7
1023 Male Relay Fred Nalangan 40 M Scp&dc 01:58:12 13 5
1023 Male Relay Howell Fontanilla 42 M Scp&dc 01:58:12 13 5
1023 Male Relay Mark StA. 37 M Scp&dc 01:58:12 13 5
1003 Coed Relay Hadi Hassan 44 M 2 Dudes And A Chick 01:58:17 14 8
1003 Coed Relay Hina Khan 36 F 2 Dudes And A Chick 01:58:17 14 8
1003 Coed Relay Asim Khan 37 M 2 Dudes And A Chick 01:58:17 14 8
1029 Female Relay Mazzy Genovese 14 F Triplet Thunder 02:00:03 15 2
1029 Female Relay Abigail Merchant 13 F Triplet Thunder 02:00:03 15 2
1029 Female Relay Brooklyn Merchant 13 F Triplet Thunder 02:00:03 15 2
1026 Coed Relay Lori Merchant 48 F Three Strikes 02:04:56 16 9
1026 Coed Relay Amy Powers 46 F Three Strikes 02:04:56 16 9
1026 Coed Relay Bob Merchant 45 M Three Strikes 02:04:56 16 9
1020 Coed Relay Marnie Shimizu 48 F Saddleback Tri Team 2 02:06:31 17 10
1020 Coed Relay Kurt Meyer 49 M Saddleback Tri Team 2 02:06:31 17 10
1020 Coed Relay John Na 45 M Saddleback Tri Team 2 02:06:31 17 10
1034 Female Relay Pamela Nichol 54 F Sbr Coaching 02:06:55 18 3
1034 Female Relay Sepiden Varon 39 F Sbr Coaching 02:06:55 18 3
1034 Female Relay Marcia Min 69 F Sbr Coaching 02:06:55 18 3
1017 Coed Relay Jennifer Dessort 47 F Please Don't Be Last, Please D 02:11:16 19 4
1017 Coed Relay John Chauvin 40 M Please Don't Be Last, Please D 02:11:16 19 4
1017 Coed Relay Amy Komatsuzaki 41 F Please Don't Be Last, Please D 02:11:16 19 4
1022 Coed Relay Marisabel Almer 41 F Salseros 02:15:28 20 12
1022 Coed Relay Anthony Salguero 25 M Salseros 02:15:28 20 12
1022 Coed Relay Luis Vasquez 34 M Salseros 02:15:28 20 12
1018 Coed Relay Joann Root 66 F Saddleback Tri 02:18:55 21 13
1018 Coed Relay Junior Galvan 35 M Saddleback Tri 02:18:55 21 13
1004 Female Relay Deeanna Garcia 55 F 3 Crazy Prados 02:19:06 22 4
1004 Female Relay Gina Prado 52 F 3 Crazy Prados 02:19:06 22 4
1004 Female Relay Nadine Cathey 46 F 3 Crazy Prados 02:19:06 22 4
1009 Female Relay Deb Siminou 48 F Duo Finishers 02:19:34 23 5
1009 Female Relay Maureen Brown 53 F Duo Finishers 02:19:34 23 5
1016 Coed Relay Shannon Manriquez 34 F Pilgrim & Indians 02:21:11 24 14
1016 Coed Relay Jessica Manriquez 28 F Pilgrim & Indians 02:21:11 24 14
1016 Coed Relay Jonathan Manriquez 34 M Pilgrim & Indians 02:21:11 24 14
1030 Coed Relay David Tripp 51 M Tripple Threat 02:21:18 25 15
1030 Coed Relay Nancy Wren 41 F Tripple Threat 02:21:18 25 15
1030 Coed Relay Holly Tripp 28 F Tripple Threat 02:21:18 25 15
1031 Female Relay Melanie Vovk 49 F Truck Stop Girls 02:21:28 26 6
1031 Female Relay Karly Vovk 14 F Truck Stop Girls 02:21:28 26 6
1014 Male Relay Jason Lee 32 M Moose Knuckles 02:22:56 27 6
1014 Male Relay James Shieh 26 M Moose Knuckles 02:22:56 27 6
1013 Coed Relay Robert Manriquez 62 M Manriquez 3 02:23:14 28 16
1013 Coed Relay Paul Manriquez 28 M Manriquez 3 02:23:14 28 16
1013 Coed Relay Debra Manriquez 50 F Manriquez 3 02:23:14 28 16
1021 Female Relay Minerva Beltran 48 F Sals 02:24:49 29 7
1021 Female Relay Janet Manrique 39 F Sals 02:24:49 29 7
1021 Female Relay Flavia Pirih 38 F Sals 02:24:49 29 7
1012 Coed Relay Robert Manriquez 62 M Manriquez 2 02:27:09 30 17
1012 Coed Relay Sandy Harris 56 F Manriquez 2 02:27:09 30 17
1033 Coed Relay Donna Vicente 48 F Vicente 02:27:59 31 18
1033 Coed Relay Gina Borges-Spencer 47 F Vicente 02:27:59 31 18
1033 Coed Relay Hector Vicente 67 M Vicente 02:27:59 31 18
1002 Coed Relay Brian Pruitt 45 M 2 Divas & The Dude 02:28:00 32 19
1002 Coed Relay Alma Espinach 46 F 2 Divas & The Dude 02:28:00 32 19
1002 Coed Relay Claudia De Avila 46 F 2 Divas & The Dude 02:28:00 32 19
1007 Coed Relay Marie Cimbora 45 F Cimbora 02:34:05 33 20
1007 Coed Relay Nathaniel Cimbora 13 M Cimbora 02:34:05 33 20
1019 Female Relay Julie Brawner 47 F Saddleback Tri Team 02:40:34 34 8
1019 Female Relay Wendy Meyer 56 F Saddleback Tri Team 02:40:34 34 8
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
1555 Boys Holland Heath 10 M 1 00:13:56 1
1554 Boys Khan Aydin 9 M 2 00:14:03 2
1577 Boys Flores Dylan 8 M 3 00:14:16 3
1550 Boys Coute James 9 M 4 00:15:11 4
1561 Boys Pastorkovich Cameron 10 M 5 00:15:24 5
1551 Girls Sloane Ashlyn 11 F 1 00:15:37 6
1600 Boys Schloss Parker 9 M 6 00:15:58 7
1597 Boys Turner Rj 9 M 7 00:15:59 8
1449 Boys O'banion Connor 11 M 8 00:16:30 9
1569 Boys Pastorkovich Nicholas 8 M 9 00:16:49 10
1445 Boys Hom Owen 9 M 10 00:16:59 11
1574 Boys Voong Bradyn 9 M 11 00:17:25 12
1590 Boys Tyler Michael 9 M 12 00:17:29 13
1573 Boys Voong Titus 7 M 13 00:17:50 14
1588 Girls Collins Brooke 9 F 2 00:17:51 15
1448 Boys Keshishian Shant 10 M 14 00:17:59 16
1568 Boys Kovacs Joshua 10 M 15 00:18:29 17
1582 Boys Saelens Dorian 8 M 16 00:18:48 18
1566 Girls Bravo Madison 10 F 3 00:18:57 19
1553 Boys Khan Mikael 7 M 17 00:19:05 20
1599 Boys Ellis Walker 9 M 18 00:19:29 21
1560 Boys Ng Dakota 12 M 19 00:19:30 22
1564 Boys Cimbora Samuel 11 M 20 00:19:37 23
1591 Boys Ponciano Devin 0 M 21 00:19:41 24
1587 Girls Marasco Emily 8 F 4 00:19:43 25
1593 Boys Clausen Nicholas 8 M 22 00:20:00 26
1594 Boys Frumovitz Theo 8 M 23 00:20:08 27
1558 Boys Kash Brianna 9 M 24 00:20:10 28
1584 Girls Plascencia Dyanna 12 F 5 00:20:16 29
1562 Girls Plascencia Alyssa 11 F 6 00:20:46 30
1429 Boys Dance Caden 9 M 25 00:20:50 31
1552 Girls Sorter Ellie 11 F 7 00:20:51 32
1578 Girls Martinez Syndel 8 F 8 00:20:52 33
1559 Boys Lopez Ethan 8 M 26 00:21:09 34
1595 Boys Huber Shane 8 M 27 00:21:35 35
1572 Girls Villalpando Adrian 8 F 9 00:22:35 36
1592 Boys Tyler Jack 6 M 28 00:22:41 37
1571 Girls Sevesind Karina 11 F 10 00:23:03 38
1589 Boys Coute Justin 5 M 29 00:23:17 39
1576 Girls Blagbrough Sienna 7 F 11 00:23:18 40
1585 Boys Musitano Jack 6 M 30 00:23:24 41
1447 Boys Keshishian Aren 10 M 31 00:23:31 42
1556 Girls Struve Elizabeth 9 F 12 00:24:06 43
1598 Boys Turner Gavin 7 M 32 00:26:31 44
1563 Girls Ronk Melia 8 F 13 00:28:45 45
1570 Girls Ronk Marlow 6 F 14 00:30:55 46
1586 Girls Mastros Lily 6 F 15 00:31:57 47
1580 Girls Peckham Naomi 9 F 16 00:33:28 48