ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ XTERRA Topanga Turkey Trot - November 27, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
512 15-19 Male Rubira Ruben 19 M 1 00:25:51 1
614 25-29 Male Perry Sean 26 M 1 00:29:16 2
549 15-19 Male Frey Adam 19 M 2 00:30:53 3
628 15-19 Male Ruble Brock 18 M 3 00:31:25 4
547 15-19 Female Fleck Zoe 15 F 1 00:31:46 5
586 15-19 Male Lightfoot Conrad 19 M 4 00:32:41 6
546 10-14 Male Fleck Elliot 12 M 1 00:32:43 7
561 30-34 Male Hayes Brian 34 M 1 00:33:24 8
536 55-59 Female Cohen Leslie 59 F 1 00:33:26 9
650 40-44 Male Waters Rob 40 M 1 00:34:06 10
616 45-49 Female Petersen Sharon 45 F 1 00:34:12 11
553 40-44 Female Gaydos Heather 40 F 1 00:34:46 12
532 35-39 Male Burrell Shaun 35 M 1 00:34:51 13
516 40-44 Male White Stephen 41 M 2 00:34:53 14
602 10-14 Male Newman Tydeman 13 M 2 00:34:54 15
577 20-24 Female Kiekhofer Rachel 20 F 1 00:35:04 16
615 45-49 Male Petersen Dan 46 M 1 00:35:24 17
600 10-14 Male Newman Jonesy 12 M 3 00:36:03 18
522 30-34 Male Baker Casey 33 M 2 00:36:13 19
565 55-59 Male Husch Steven 59 M 1 00:36:32 20
521 35-39 Male Badenoch Scott 35 M 2 00:36:40 21
550 45-49 Male Furuta Ken 47 M 2 00:36:44 22
613 30-34 Female Perkins Kelly 33 F 1 00:37:01 23
511 30-34 Female Parr Vanessa 33 F 2 00:37:06 24
629 35-39 Female Ruth Kenda 35 F 1 00:37:09 25
596 20-24 Female Mindel Lily 21 F 2 00:37:13 26
598 20-24 Male Murphy Pierce 22 M 1 00:37:13 27
636 30-34 Female Stajk Kiera 33 F 3 00:37:21 28
507 55-59 Male Hayden Mark 55 M 2 00:37:27 29
646 30-34 Female Thomas Hillary 33 F 4 00:37:54 30
631 30-34 Female Shah Sofia 32 F 5 00:37:54 31
648 40-44 Male Trinidad Ralphie 41 M 3 00:38:19 32
564 30-34 Female Hudson Maggie 32 F 6 00:38:52 33
527 30-34 Male Bostrom Andrew 33 M 3 00:38:57 34
940 30-34 Male Barrett Matthew 34 M 4 00:38:59 35
541 50-54 Male Doyle Christopher 51 M 1 00:39:05 36
514 30-34 Male Ullman Chad 30 M 5 00:39:26 37
927 10-14 Male Strehlo Zane 13 M 4 00:39:42 38
603 30-34 Male Ownbey Aaron 33 M 6 00:39:47 39
554 30-34 Male Gomer Andrew 32 M 7 00:40:22 40
655 15-19 Male Zernik Zachary 15 M 5 00:40:22 41
540 45-49 Male Downey Michael 47 M 3 00:40:42 42
517 40-44 Male Wormer Jason 41 M 4 00:40:49 43
266 35-39 Male Zoumalan Chris 37 M 3 00:41:10 44
1053 20-24 Male Kende Stefan 24 M 2 00:41:11 45
639 60-64 Male Stone Scott 60 M 1 00:41:53 46
630 25-29 Female Sanchez Cristina 29 F 1 00:41:58 47
635 60-64 Male Stajk Jim 62 M 2 00:42:06 48
601 10-14 Female Newman Poppy 12 F 1 00:42:32 49
623 35-39 Female Reading Lucy 36 F 2 00:43:04 50
941 40-44 Female Barrett Ressie 44 F 2 00:43:12 51
569 10-14 Female Karelitz Amelia 13 F 2 00:43:16 52
579 20-24 Female Kogel Alyssa 21 F 3 00:43:19 53
643 10-14 Male Texeria Don 11 M 5 00:43:23 54
632 45-49 Male Shelton Jas 45 M 4 00:43:26 55
534 35-39 Female Castillo Ivy 37 F 3 00:43:26 56
562 25-29 Female Hobson Wednesday 26 F 2 00:43:28 57
576 20-24 Female Kiekhofer Phoebe 20 F 4 00:43:28 58
645 10-14 Male Texeria Eric 14 M 6 00:43:31 59
571 10-14 Male Karelitz Henry 11 M 7 00:43:33 60
638 25-29 Female Stone Kaitlin 26 F 3 00:43:35 61
651 35-39 Female White Anna 38 F 4 00:43:36 62
589 45-49 Male Mahoney Bert 46 M 5 00:44:12 63
544 40-44 Female Figueroa Iliana 43 F 3 00:44:18 64
557 50-54 Female Hansen Debbie 50 F 1 00:44:23 65
523 30-34 Female Barrowman Polly 34 F 7 00:44:28 66
535 40-44 Male Clavin Daniel 44 M 5 00:44:35 67
570 40-44 Female Karelitz Brigid 40 F 4 00:45:20 68
647 15-19 Male Trinidad Gabe 18 M 6 00:45:29 69
575 45-49 Female Kessler Tiffany 45 F 2 00:45:37 70
531 15-19 Male Bradbrook Spencer 17 M 7 00:45:38 71
530 60-64 Male Bradbrook Darrell 60 M 3 00:45:39 72
528 60-64 Male Bostrom Blake 63 M 4 00:45:45 73
29 30-34 Female Ullman Avery 31 F 8 00:45:45 74
542 35-39 Male Durzi George 39 M 4 00:45:47 75
641 55-59 Female Streimer Roberta 55 F 2 00:45:49 76
559 10-14 Male Hardy Liam 11 M 8 00:45:56 77
566 65-69 Male Ikkanda Marty 69 M 1 00:46:03 78
644 50-54 Male Texeria Edward 51 M 2 00:46:12 79
548 50-54 Male Frerichs Neil 51 M 3 00:46:12 80
572 50-54 Male Karelitz Jeff 52 M 4 00:46:24 81
552 45-49 Female Gavach Anne 47 F 3 00:46:36 82
611 30-34 Male Pena Alejandro 31 M 8 00:47:45 83
612 30-34 Female Pena Vivian 31 F 9 00:47:45 84
580 55-59 Male Kogel John 59 M 3 00:48:21 85
568 35-39 Female Kan Irene 36 F 5 00:48:34 86
587 40-44 Male Lin Wayne 40 M 6 00:48:35 87
625 20-24 Male Rosen Josh 24 M 3 00:48:42 88
618 30-34 Male Plautz Mark 34 M 9 00:48:51 89
503 55-59 Female Hayden Connie 58 F 3 00:48:55 90
622 55-59 Female Rayle Victoria 55 F 4 00:49:16 91
621 35-39 Female Pugh Juliette 35 F 6 00:49:18 92
526 30-34 Female Bergendahl Crista 30 F 10 00:49:49 93
525 25-29 Male Bergendahl Alexander 28 M 2 00:49:49 94
624 10-14 Male Romaniw Kaden 11 M 9 00:50:09 95
597 45-49 Female Mozden Lisa 45 F 4 00:50:10 96
563 35-39 Female Hsieh Susan 35 F 7 00:50:44 97
539 35-39 Male Douglas Chris 38 M 5 00:50:45 98
519 60-64 Female Aguirre Rosa 62 F 1 00:50:56 99
582 25-29 Male Kogel Matt 29 M 3 00:50:57 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
122 20-24 Male Huezo Alex 20 M 1 00:45:43 1
59 30-34 Male Briggs Timothy 33 M 1 00:45:47 2
77 45-49 Male Cooper Simon 46 M 1 00:47:33 3
1 25-29 Male Armour Hunter 29 M 1 00:49:16 4
76 30-34 Male Cooper Alistair 33 M 2 00:51:07 5
179 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 37 M 1 00:52:58 6
206 55-59 Female Rosen Debra 59 F 1 00:53:34 7
101 50-54 Male Gavach Mark 52 M 1 00:54:30 8
35 40-44 Male Algra Brian 41 M 1 00:54:33 9
185 35-39 Male Perry Matthew 36 M 2 00:54:57 10
245 30-34 Male Varava Jared 34 M 3 00:55:53 11
86 30-34 Female Dooley Elizabeth 31 F 1 00:57:00 12
56 30-34 Female Bostrom Laura-ashely 31 F 2 00:57:19 13
140 35-39 Male Kulik Chris 37 M 3 00:57:25 14
261 40-44 Male Zimmer John 43 M 2 00:57:34 15
213 50-54 Male Schiepke Michael 53 M 2 00:57:59 16
95 25-29 Male Finster Mark 28 M 2 00:58:19 17
98 45-49 Male Frerichs Mark 49 M 2 00:58:31 18
78 45-49 Male Corridori Mike 48 M 3 00:59:47 19
204 35-39 Male Rodriguez Jose 37 M 4 01:00:55 20
100 40-44 Male Garnett David 44 M 3 01:01:26 21
267 30-34 Male Pio Isidro 31 M 4 01:01:27 22
106 25-29 Female Green Courtney 28 F 1 01:01:59 23
110 25-29 Male Guttman Alex 26 M 3 01:02:21 24
235 45-49 Male Sykes Daniel 46 M 4 01:02:22 25
85 30-34 Female Donovan Heather 30 F 3 01:02:24 26
74 30-34 Male Conanan Chris 31 M 5 01:02:31 27
54 35-39 Female Boczko Heather 36 F 1 01:02:32 28
94 30-34 Male Finster Brian 32 M 6 01:02:40 29
18 45-49 Male Margot Jean-luc 46 M 5 01:02:48 30
68 30-34 Female Castaneda Jocelyn 31 F 4 01:03:05 31
264 15-19 Male Zimmer Tim 15 M 1 01:03:51 32
145 35-39 Male Laska Shaye 39 M 5 01:03:54 33
132 35-39 Male Josol Michael 39 M 6 01:03:54 34
75 35-39 Male Contreras Bernabe 39 M 7 01:04:19 35
174 40-44 Male Norris Christopher 41 M 4 01:04:21 36
177 50-54 Male Pacheco Michael 51 M 3 01:04:24 37
8 45-49 Male Goldstein Todd 47 M 6 01:04:34 38
115 35-39 Female Hammond Brooke 36 F 2 01:04:53 39
51 20-24 Female Berkin Emily 21 F 1 01:04:54 40
251 50-54 Female Williams Janna 50 F 1 01:04:57 41
89 30-34 Male Duffy James 33 M 7 01:04:59 42
113 25-29 Female Halvorsen Stacey 26 F 2 01:06:04 43
48 40-44 Male Belanger Dan 42 M 5 01:06:17 44
49 30-34 Female Bennett Emily 30 F 5 01:06:17 45
181 25-29 Female Partida Reesa 27 F 3 01:06:23 46
43 30-34 Male Avila David 31 M 8 01:06:30 47
202 35-39 Female Riffle Lili 35 F 3 01:06:43 48
248 45-49 Male Wasserman Scott 45 M 7 01:07:13 49
150 45-49 Male Lewis Steven 47 M 8 01:07:28 50
268 30-34 Female Orellano Evelyn 30 F 6 01:07:38 51
166 20-24 Male Mizrahy Nicholas 23 M 2 01:08:01 52
131 40-44 Female Josol L 40 F 1 01:08:17 53
5 50-54 Male Davis Mark 54 M 4 01:08:22 54
4 15-19 Female Davis Audrey 17 F 1 01:08:22 55
133 35-39 Female Kahanamoku Allison 37 F 4 01:08:23 56
137 30-34 Male Klaristenfeld Josh 30 M 9 01:08:27 57
7 10-14 Male Goldstein Spencer 14 M 1 01:08:32 58
240 40-44 Male Torres Ed 44 M 6 01:08:37 59
180 35-39 Male Palmersheim Greg 36 M 8 01:08:51 60
34 40-44 Male Aguirre Telesforo 40 M 7 01:09:03 61
196 25-29 Female Ramirez Michele 26 F 4 01:09:04 62
139 50-54 Male Koepke Jens 50 M 5 01:09:16 63
155 50-54 Male Mackey R Todd 51 M 6 01:09:52 64
209 45-49 Female Ruble Krysti 45 F 1 01:10:01 65
33 60-64 Male Abrams Michael 62 M 1 01:10:22 66
83 50-54 Male Distefano John 51 M 7 01:10:30 67
167 30-34 Male Morelli Daniel 30 M 10 01:10:42 68
84 30-34 Female Donnelly Kalisha 32 F 7 01:10:45 69
175 50-54 Male Orens Steve 52 M 8 01:10:49 70
24 50-54 Male Narro Victor 52 M 9 01:11:04 71
201 30-34 Male Riffle Joshua 31 M 11 01:11:11 72
215 30-34 Female Scott Leslie 31 F 8 01:11:13 73
114 25-29 Female Halvorsen Stacey 26 F 5 01:11:15 74
105 35-39 Female Granich Megan 37 F 5 01:11:26 75
147 45-49 Female Lew Liz 46 F 2 01:11:30 76
205 30-34 Female Rodriguez Massiel 31 F 9 01:11:45 77
130 40-44 Male Jones Shamar 40 M 8 01:11:48 78
87 40-44 Female Doyle Lesley 40 F 2 01:12:00 79
45 25-29 Male Baker Chris 28 M 4 01:12:08 80
69 35-39 Female Chouchanian Lee Ann 39 F 6 01:12:11 81
97 50-54 Female Folkman Linda 53 F 2 01:12:13 82
40 20-24 Female Armour Savannah 23 F 2 01:12:27 83
158 35-39 Female Marriott Anya 35 F 7 01:12:59 84
161 25-29 Female Mcgreevy Sarah 26 F 6 01:13:00 85
220 30-34 Male Sherwin Joel 33 M 12 01:13:02 86
61 40-44 Male Bromley Kevin 42 M 9 01:13:04 87
129 60-64 Male Johnstone Robert 63 M 2 01:13:27 88
222 40-44 Female Shubeck Kim 40 F 3 01:13:33 89
144 30-34 Male Kuzmicki Marc 33 M 13 01:13:38 90
62 40-44 Male Buchanan Andrew 43 M 10 01:13:42 91
211 45-49 Female Salhi Rachel 45 F 3 01:13:47 92
121 30-34 Female Hudson Abbey 34 F 10 01:13:49 93
23 40-44 Male Murray Tom 43 M 11 01:14:24 94
50 35-39 Female Bergeron Jill 37 F 8 01:14:29 95
135 25-29 Male Katigbak Roy Angelo 29 M 5 01:14:33 96
154 35-39 Female Lovewell Noelle 35 F 9 01:14:51 97
120 40-44 Male Hsu Pete 43 M 12 01:14:52 98
253 40-44 Male Wyatt Mike 40 M 13 01:14:52 99
217 60-64 Male Shahin Sirous 63 M 3 01:14:53 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
977 25-29 Male Dam Nikolaj 25 M 1 01:04:35 1
1148 25-29 Male Shahmirzadi Camron 26 M 2 01:05:05 2
1189 20-24 Male Whalen Orrin 24 M 1 01:06:20 3
1152 20-24 Male Smith Aaron 23 M 2 01:06:55 4
1055 35-39 Male Klinger Gavin 39 M 1 01:09:18 5
270 35-39 Female Colburn Mary 37 F 1 01:09:33 6
959 45-49 Male Butala Mark 47 M 1 01:10:27 7
987 25-29 Male Dixon Andrew 28 M 3 01:10:42 8
1140 50-54 Male Ruda Shawn 51 M 1 01:10:58 9
1019 40-44 Male Goodsell Sean 43 M 1 01:11:22 10
960 45-49 Male Butts Steve 45 M 2 01:11:39 11
978 45-49 Male Dameworth Bryan 45 M 3 01:11:55 12
1040 25-29 Male Herrera Brian 28 M 4 01:12:01 13
1117 55-59 Male Paquette Ron 57 M 1 01:12:16 14
1136 50-54 Male Rignot Eric 54 M 2 01:12:33 15
1094 50-54 Male Miller Randy 51 M 3 01:13:02 16
92 40-44 Female Faulkner Anissa 44 F 1 01:13:25 17
1101 20-24 Male Murray Alastair 23 M 3 01:14:05 18
985 50-54 Male Dinkin Jeffrey 50 M 4 01:14:24 19
1115 25-29 Male Orgel Preston 25 M 5 01:15:39 20
746 30-34 Male Andrade Joseph 31 M 1 01:15:51 21
1006 35-39 Male Freeman Jimmy Dean 39 M 2 01:15:52 22
1159 20-24 Male Stayman Max 21 M 4 01:16:30 23
1052 35-39 Female James-klinger Nancy 38 F 2 01:17:25 24
1043 40-44 Male Huerta Albert 44 M 2 01:17:57 25
1163 40-44 Male Sturges Trevor 40 M 3 01:18:12 26
1178 25-29 Male Vella Alexander 26 M 6 01:18:25 27
1113 35-39 Male Oliveira Joseph 37 M 3 01:18:54 28
1126 45-49 Male Phillips Glen 48 M 4 01:19:04 29
1135 40-44 Male Reilly Cameron 40 M 4 01:19:11 30
1127 45-49 Female Plasencia Claudia 47 F 1 01:19:22 31
1074 50-54 Female Lluch Elizabeth 54 F 1 01:19:36 32
1005 30-34 Male Frank Jeremy 32 M 2 01:19:44 33
1071 25-29 Female Lightfoot Courtney 25 F 1 01:19:46 34
1110 40-44 Male Nucci Gino 40 M 5 01:19:58 35
1190 30-34 Female Wharton Erin 32 F 1 01:20:11 36
938 45-49 Male Bair Bruce 49 M 5 01:20:15 37
999 45-49 Male Fisher Chris 47 M 6 01:20:19 38
1155 15-19 Male Sode Trevor 17 M 1 01:20:38 39
917 45-49 Male Miali Bart 49 M 7 01:21:03 40
1001 45-49 Male Fong Marvin 48 M 8 01:21:20 41
744 45-49 Male Malmsten Derek 48 M 9 01:21:32 42
947 50-54 Male Bean Byron 53 M 5 01:21:34 43
1166 50-54 Female Thomas Mariann 52 F 2 01:21:36 44
905 35-39 Male Cleveland Jeffrey 35 M 4 01:21:56 45
1105 30-34 Male Newberry Ethan 34 M 3 01:22:15 46
981 45-49 Male Desborough Lane 48 M 10 01:22:23 47
992 35-39 Female Dunn Robyn 37 F 3 01:22:32 48
1070 50-54 Female Lightfoot Christina 51 F 3 01:22:58 49
1046 45-49 Male Schurr Danny 48 M 11 01:23:53 50
1080 40-44 Male Lynn Jeff 41 M 6 01:24:02 51
1200 40-44 Male Zimmitti Anthony 43 M 7 01:24:31 52
1161 60-64 Male Stoner Richard 64 M 1 01:24:39 53
910 30-34 Male Edgar Christopher 33 M 4 01:24:39 54
1015 30-34 Male Gleason George 32 M 5 01:24:44 55
1024 35-39 Male Hamoudi Lindsay 36 M 5 01:24:52 56
1141 45-49 Male Rutz Roger 46 M 12 01:24:59 57
988 55-59 Male Dixon Jack 55 M 2 01:25:00 58
1048 35-39 Male Inch Josh 39 M 6 01:25:00 59
989 30-34 Male Doan Tai 31 M 6 01:25:00 60
1195 30-34 Male Wright Kevin 32 M 7 01:25:22 61
1059 40-44 Male Kuhn Scott 44 M 8 01:25:36 62
1036 40-44 Male Hernandez Alexander 40 M 9 01:25:59 63
1018 30-34 Female Goodsell Marcelle 34 F 2 01:26:05 64
1165 50-54 Male Terrell Britt 53 M 6 01:26:09 65
760 40-44 Male Jakubowski Mac 44 M 10 01:26:20 66
1044 30-34 Male Hughes Grant 34 M 8 01:26:45 67
740 45-49 Male Burns Robert Regan 47 M 13 01:26:51 68
758 30-34 Male Knipe Nick 34 M 9 01:26:55 69
1002 30-34 Female Forster Tiffany 30 F 3 01:27:07 70
1090 50-54 Female Mcnamara Katy 50 F 4 01:27:08 71
1173 55-59 Male Turner-graham Jeff 59 M 3 01:27:14 72
1154 25-29 Male Sneider Dan 29 M 7 01:27:20 73
1089 50-54 Male Mckinley Lindsay 53 M 7 01:27:24 74
963 40-44 Male Carlson Pete 42 M 11 01:27:27 75
1172 40-44 Female Turner Ginny 44 F 2 01:27:32 76
745 50-54 Male Sode Dewayne 54 M 8 01:27:39 77
1130 55-59 Male Popkow Steven 56 M 4 01:27:51 78
1079 35-39 Male Lutz Bryan 38 M 7 01:28:01 79
1025 50-54 Male Handcock Mark 54 M 9 01:28:09 80
1026 50-54 Male Hansen Dean 53 M 10 01:28:10 81
1099 45-49 Female Moore Joanna 48 F 2 01:28:18 82
1091 20-24 Male Mendieta Emilio 24 M 5 01:28:34 83
918 45-49 Female Moreno Monica 46 F 3 01:28:45 84
966 40-44 Male Chalk Kevin 42 M 12 01:28:58 85
1083 45-49 Female Mahoney Elizabeth 45 F 4 01:29:14 86
1179 35-39 Male Villalobos Eric 38 M 8 01:29:18 87
1164 45-49 Male Syssoev Nikolai 48 M 14 01:29:43 88
1118 35-39 Female Parent Rachael 39 F 4 01:30:04 89
1092 45-49 Male Mermel Adam 45 M 15 01:30:08 90
1109 40-44 Male Nogiec Dale 41 M 13 01:30:11 91
742 35-39 Female Weissauer Tina 38 F 5 01:30:26 92
1007 50-54 Male Gabriel Ira 52 M 11 01:30:42 93
956 55-59 Male Brown Charlie 59 M 5 01:30:43 94
1069 30-34 Male Libov Roman 31 M 10 01:31:23 95
911 25-29 Male Flora Cord 29 M 8 01:31:24 96
1116 30-34 Female Orozco Mayra 33 F 4 01:31:37 97
1028 30-34 Female Harrington Holly 32 F 5 01:31:41 98
946 55-59 Male Baumgartner Dave 56 M 6 01:31:49 99
1047 35-39 Male Ikkanda Zach 37 M 9 01:31:53 100