ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2014 \ Troutman Sanders Renegade Santa Run - December 13, 2014

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
790 20-24 Male Hyden Chris 21 M 1 00:16:03 1
1052 16-19 Male Suda Andrew 16 M 1 00:16:26 2
516 40-44 Male Ramirez Juan 43 M 1 00:16:41 3
1225 16-19 Male Arguelles Drew 16 M 2 00:17:13 4
1207 16-19 Male Parks Teddy 19 M 3 00:17:26 5
1104 45-49 Male Whitney Chris 47 M 1 00:17:38 6
1178 14-15 Male Hillenbrandt Zowie 15 M 1 00:17:49 7
542 40-44 Male Withers Dave 40 M 2 00:18:03 8
493 40-44 Male Torres Armando 44 M 3 00:18:35 9
1084 14-15 Female Vincent Lucina 14 F 1 00:18:18 10
487 35-39 Male Sanchez Rogelio 39 M 1 00:18:44 11
540 30-34 Female Miske Bekki 33 F 1 00:18:46 12
541 30-34 Female Teran Ashley 30 F 2 00:18:50 13
700 25-29 Male Dawson David 26 M 1 00:18:55 14
455 12-13 Female Duque Alondra 13 F 1 00:19:17 15
497 16-19 Male Vergara Gustavo 16 M 4 00:19:26 16
486 14-15 Male Sanchez Edgar 14 M 2 00:19:27 17
573 14-15 Male Aboukhadijeh Hassan 14 M 3 00:19:44 18
449 14-15 Male Castillo Cristian 14 M 4 00:20:06 19
921 50-54 Male Muth Jim 51 M 1 00:20:13 20
1217 14-15 Male Kim Josh 14 M 5 00:20:18 21
457 14-15 Male Estrada Emmanuel 15 M 6 00:20:18 22
1198 45-49 Male Garcia Antonio 46 M 2 00:20:23 23
617 40-44 Male Bekker Zoltan 40 M 4 00:20:27 24
559 45-49 Male Adames Jimmy 47 M 3 00:20:09 25
834 12-13 Female Lambert Amy 13 F 2 00:20:39 26
539 55-59 Male Albright Tom 58 M 1 00:20:46 27
464 14-15 Male Ibarra Christopher 14 M 7 00:20:55 28
844 12-13 Male Lemay Tyler 13 M 1 00:21:14 29
1015 50-54 Male Saglembeni Anthony 52 M 2 00:21:14 30
1132 12-13 Male Bramel Connor 13 M 2 00:20:27 31
731 12-13 Female Flathom Katherine 13 F 3 00:21:24 32
1237 25-29 Male Ruiz Julio 26 M 2 00:21:06 33
1103 10-11 Male Whitney Benji 11 M 1 00:21:51 34
490 14-15 Female Serrano Blanca 14 F 2 00:22:04 35
816 40-44 Male Kinjo Kelcey 42 M 5 00:22:04 36
421 16-19 Male Michaca Alexis 18 M 5 00:22:03 37
736 40-44 Female Gale Karen 43 F 1 00:22:20 38
907 45-49 Male Montanchez Paul 47 M 4 00:22:18 39
1106 8-9 Male Whitney Theo 9 M 1 00:22:28 40
1228 40-44 Female Liu Laura 42 F 2 00:22:25 41
821 40-44 Male Koch Chris 41 M 6 00:22:26 42
517 55-59 Male Smith David A. 58 M 2 00:22:30 43
791 12-13 Male Hyden Kameron 13 M 3 00:22:32 44
454 12-13 Male Delacruz Filiberto 13 M 4 00:22:33 45
887 40-44 Female Mccall Annette 40 F 3 00:22:40 46
1108 16-19 Female Williams Austin 17 F 1 00:22:26 47
579 30-34 Male Allison Elan 33 M 1 00:22:41 48
969 12-13 Male Peltier Tyler 13 M 5 00:22:54 49
451 12-13 Male Castillo-rojas Bryan 13 M 6 00:22:47 50
994 12-13 Female Raetz Natalie 13 F 4 00:22:55 51
1181 55-59 Male Loftus Terry 59 M 3 00:23:09 52
717 55-59 Male Dupuis William 55 M 4 00:23:08 53
1074 40-44 Female Tudela Merxe 44 F 4 00:23:12 54
653 50-54 Male Calvert Dave 50 M 3 00:23:28 55
1111 12-13 Male Williams Trevor 13 M 7 00:23:07 56
580 25-29 Female Allison Nicole 28 F 1 00:23:24 57
7 50-54 Male Booth Robert 50 M 4 00:23:26 58
543 12-13 Female Withers Kelsey 13 F 5 00:23:35 59
712 65-69 Male Dube Ray 66 M 1 00:23:08 60
1064 35-39 Male Thomas Steve 37 M 2 00:23:06 61
752 35-39 Female Gonzalez Bernardo 36 F 1 00:23:23 62
1138 35-39 Female Covarrubias Claudia 37 F 2 00:23:47 63
583 35-39 Female Anderson Paula 38 F 3 00:23:40 64
1121 30-34 Male Yamagata Brian 32 M 2 00:23:59 65
807 10-11 Male Kale Dylan 11 M 2 00:24:17 66
1155 50-54 Male Morefield Kevin 51 M 5 00:24:12 67
431 12-13 Female Hernandez Aline 12 F 6 00:24:21 68
1230 10-11 Male Blume Colin 11 M 3 00:23:53 69
644 40-44 Male Brubaker Mark 43 M 7 00:24:22 70
1080 55-59 Male Valdez Leroy 58 M 5 00:24:29 71
1143 14-15 Male Goldberg Phoenix 14 M 8 00:24:35 72
594 35-39 Female Ataka Kuri 38 F 4 00:24:35 73
997 10-11 Male Rasoe Andrew 10 M 4 00:24:39 74
483 14-15 Male Rodas Manuel 14 M 9 00:24:33 75
1097 8-9 Female Weber Joy 9 F 1 00:24:44 76
1096 40-44 Male Weber Jay 42 M 8 00:24:44 77
803 40-44 Male Joson Peter 43 M 9 00:24:14 78
470 12-13 Female Martinez Deisy 12 F 7 00:24:52 79
428 30-34 Male Dennis Greg 33 M 3 00:24:06 80
422 10-11 Female Virgen Vianney 11 F 1 00:24:56 81
420 16-19 Male Diaz Jacob 16 M 6 00:24:44 82
560 8-9 Male Adames Nicholas 9 M 2 00:24:33 83
8 35-39 Male Garcia Edward 39 M 3 00:23:43 84
820 50-54 Female Knights Nerys 51 F 1 00:24:55 85
445 10-11 Female Avila Kimberly 11 F 2 00:25:03 86
801 45-49 Male Jones Brice 47 M 5 00:24:15 87
871 45-49 Male Manz Stephen 47 M 6 00:23:37 88
677 20-24 Female Cohen Allie 23 F 1 00:24:18 89
424 12-13 Female Alvarez Erica 13 F 8 00:25:18 90
1205 40-44 Male Nguyen Tai 40 M 10 00:25:16 91
922 40-44 Male Nadeski Mark 44 M 11 00:25:09 92
659 45-49 Male Casamassa Chris 49 M 7 00:25:18 93
853 30-34 Male Lockwood Ryan 32 M 4 00:25:24 94
851 30-34 Female Lockwood Keanna 32 F 3 00:25:24 95
558 12-13 Female Adames Ivanna 12 F 9 00:24:50 96
1202 25-29 Male Marshak Nick 27 M 3 00:24:05 97
1142 50-54 Male Glenn Rick 50 M 6 00:25:36 98
444 12-13 Male Arellano Victor 13 M 8 00:24:56 99
458 12-13 Male Fleites Asbiel 13 M 9 00:25:44 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
1931 25-29 Male Tavera Erik 29 M 1 00:33:22 1
1622 45-49 Male Herr Frederick 48 M 1 00:34:54 2
1870 20-24 Male Torres Ruben 22 M 1 00:36:02 3
1534 35-39 Male Cohen Jeff 37 M 1 00:36:24 4
1958 50-54 Male Morales Margaro 53 M 1 00:37:17 5
1577 50-54 Male Fanjas Robert 51 M 2 00:38:11 6
1784 20-24 Male Penner David 22 M 2 00:38:51 7
1959 35-39 Male Urbano Emmanuel 35 M 2 00:39:06 8
1620 45-49 Male Hemphill Gregg 46 M 2 00:40:16 9
1863 14-15 Male Tang Brian 15 M 1 00:40:23 10
1318 16-19 Male Hynes Patrick 17 M 1 00:40:12 11
1901 40-44 Male Williamson Ian 41 M 1 00:40:39 12
1899 55-59 Male Williams Craig 55 M 1 00:40:51 13
1504 50-54 Male Burns Chris 53 M 3 00:40:53 14
482 14-15 Male Perez-moreno Daniel 14 M 2 00:41:18 15
1573 40-44 Female Ertel Julie 41 F 1 00:41:19 16
1877 35-39 Male Valenzuela Vincent 38 M 3 00:41:21 17
1789 14-15 Male Pineda Jorge 14 M 3 00:41:24 18
1869 55-59 Male Toberty David 55 M 2 00:41:20 19
1777 40-44 Male Owen Marc 41 M 2 00:41:22 20
1531 16-19 Male Chin William 16 M 2 00:41:43 21
469 12-13 Male Marin Erick 13 M 1 00:41:49 22
1768 40-44 Male Oleary Erren 40 M 3 00:41:54 23
1713 50-54 Male Mcgale Yves 52 M 4 00:43:11 24
1344 12-13 Male Dukes Jaryd 13 M 2 00:42:56 25
1892 35-39 Female Wesolowski Lora 36 F 1 00:43:40 26
1765 50-54 Female Okano Debra 53 F 1 00:43:39 27
1790 40-44 Male Pineda Jorge 41 M 4 00:43:57 28
1324 14-15 Male Silvar Juan 15 M 4 00:43:21 29
1466 45-49 Female Anderson Lisa 49 F 1 00:44:35 30
1410 12-13 Male Eslami Kamran 13 M 3 00:44:50 31
1497 60-64 Male Bouton Richard 61 M 1 00:44:54 32
1891 45-49 Female Wendler Sandra 48 F 2 00:44:52 33
1922 55-59 Male Joanou Dana 56 M 3 00:44:57 34
1335 45-49 Male Birle John 47 M 3 00:44:59 35
1964 14-15 Female Gonzalez Lora 15 F 1 00:44:46 36
1624 40-44 Male Hobley Peter 44 M 5 00:45:14 37
1960 40-44 Female Klausmeier Teresa 40 F 2 00:45:20 38
1893 30-34 Male White David 33 M 1 00:45:09 39
1670 35-39 Female Lamar Heather 39 F 2 00:45:26 40
1446 40-44 Male Hayward Matt 43 M 6 00:45:43 41
1449 55-59 Male Tobler Kim 55 M 4 00:45:45 42
1741 45-49 Male Mullen Kevin 49 M 4 00:45:57 43
1439 50-54 Male Winter Ralph 52 M 5 00:46:16 44
437 12-13 Male Mendez Fernando 13 M 4 00:45:35 45
1886 35-39 Male Vivar Arturo 35 M 4 00:46:16 46
1961 50-54 Male Beall Bud 53 M 6 00:46:17 47
1654 25-29 Female Ko Diana 29 F 1 00:46:37 48
1578 55-59 Female Faulkner Judith 57 F 1 00:46:35 49
1469 50-54 Male Anno Randy 52 M 7 00:46:28 50
1969 60-64 Male Short Brian 60 M 2 00:46:47 51
1326 16-19 Male Slaughter Brian 17 M 3 00:46:33 52
1450 40-44 Male Wei Bin 43 M 7 00:46:48 53
1967 25-29 Female Ramer Dominique 29 F 2 00:46:09 54
1854 40-44 Male Steiner Scott 41 M 8 00:46:55 55
1656 45-49 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 46 F 3 00:47:36 56
1353 12-13 Female Lattin Claire 13 F 1 00:47:49 57
1607 60-64 Female Guiney Kathi 61 F 1 00:47:52 58
1527 45-49 Male Cheng Steve 46 M 5 00:48:03 59
1687 35-39 Female Lewis Kelly 36 F 3 00:48:12 60
1485 55-59 Male Bergeron David 59 M 5 00:47:33 61
1948 25-29 Male Flores Ryan 29 M 2 00:47:10 62
1673 35-39 Female Larson Liz 36 F 4 00:48:32 63
1388 10-11 Male Perera Johann 11 M 1 00:48:22 64
1387 12-13 Male Pascual Austin 12 M 5 00:48:21 65
1383 10-11 Male Michaels Joshua 11 M 2 00:48:25 66
1328 12-13 Male Solares Jose 12 M 6 00:48:57 67
1408 45-49 Female Dulla Teresa 49 F 4 00:48:51 68
1380 14-15 Male Jessen Jordan 14 M 5 00:49:03 69
1528 30-34 Male Cheung Alex 34 M 2 00:48:55 70
1748 20-24 Male Natividad Dustin 22 M 3 00:48:04 71
1325 12-13 Male Silvar Julissa 13 M 7 00:49:12 72
1496 30-34 Female Bounds Brandy 33 F 1 00:49:32 73
1515 55-59 Male Casey Chuck 55 M 6 00:49:38 74
1598 16-19 Male Glisman Alec 18 M 4 00:49:33 75
429 12-13 Male Duran Diego 13 M 8 00:49:17 76
438 12-13 Male Mendiola Hernan 13 M 9 00:49:59 77
1628 30-34 Male Holmes Bryce 32 M 3 00:47:34 78
1774 35-39 Female Ortiz Gina 35 F 5 00:49:56 79
1509 16-19 Male Caldera Ryan 19 M 5 00:49:48 80
1610 14-15 Female Habibi Hannah 14 F 2 00:50:18 81
1438 35-39 Female Lauria Lindsey 35 F 6 00:50:13 82
1820 45-49 Female Salazar Jeri 45 F 5 00:50:34 83
1529 45-49 Male Chin Alexander 47 M 6 00:48:55 84
1742 50-54 Male Mun Edward 52 M 8 00:49:04 85
1702 40-44 Female Marger Jennifer 42 F 3 00:48:59 86
1933 40-44 Male Valencia Raymond 41 M 9 00:50:31 87
1553 30-34 Male De La Rosa Ory 30 M 4 00:48:22 88
1370 10-11 Female Barbieri Shaelynn 11 F 1 00:50:44 89
1781 55-59 Male Paterson Peter 59 M 7 00:50:43 90
1208 20-24 Male Rapp Garrett 23 M 4 00:49:44 91
1680 55-59 Male Lemberg Howard 55 M 8 00:50:43 92
1327 14-15 Male Solares David 14 M 6 00:51:05 93
1945 35-39 Female Vaglienty Ana 38 F 7 00:50:20 94
1943 50-54 Male Aguirre Victor 51 M 9 00:51:11 95
1941 40-44 Male Turk Rory 44 M 10 00:50:44 96
1540 45-49 Male Cox Andrew 46 M 7 00:51:05 97
1330 12-13 Male Walker Deryck 13 M 10 00:51:10 98
1584 55-59 Male Florez Dan 57 M 9 00:51:06 99
1405 14-15 Male Cook Landon 14 M 7 00:51:16 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
2257 Boys Garling Jonathan 8 M 1 00:02:57 1
2255 Boys Garling Andrew 5 M 2 00:03:19 2
2263 Girls Jensen Eilee 7 F 1 00:03:31 3
2254 Girls Garcia Samantha 8 F 2 00:03:37 4
2282 Boys Nestor Robert 6 M 3 00:03:40 5
2266 Girls Johnston Sara 8 F 3 00:03:43 6
2290 Boys Saldivar Mikey 6 M 4 00:03:45 7
2249 Girls Donavan Kennedy 11 F 4 00:03:52 8
2281 Girls Nestor Olivia 6 F 5 00:03:53 9
2265 Boys Johnston Mason 5 M 5 00:03:54 10
2252 Girls Garcia Hannah 11 F 6 00:03:58 11
2229 Boys Flores Mason 4 M 6 00:04:00 12
2280 Boys Nestor Luke 6 M 7 00:04:25 13
2232 Girls Schuman Emma 7 F 7 00:04:29 14
2253 Girls Garcia Leah 7 F 8 00:04:29 15
2267 Girls Jun Abigail 5 F 9 00:04:31 16
2247 Boys Corzano Sebastian 5 M 8 00:04:35 17
2262 Boys Jacobsen Cade 4 M 9 00:04:36 18
2294 Girls Tavaglione Grace 6 F 10 00:04:38 19
2286 Boys Rau James 4 M 10 00:04:43 20
2264 Girls Jensen Emme 4 F 11 00:04:43 21
2259 Girls Healy Kara 4 F 12 00:04:57 22
2205 Girls Stickney Gianna 4 F 13 00:05:01 23
2300 Girls Zuniga Lilly 4 F 14 00:05:05 24
2260 Boys Holmes Ryan 5 M 11 00:05:08 25
2272 Boys Mahon Maxwell 3 M 12 00:05:12 26
2271 Girls Low Jamie 6 F 15 00:05:13 27
2285 Girls Poveromo Maria 6 F 16 00:05:13 28
2261 Girls Hulett Kathryn 6 F 17 00:05:13 29
2203 Girls Troutman Meka 5 F 18 00:05:24 30
2245 Girls Clymer Nash 3 F 19 00:05:32 31
2251 Boys Enslow Ethan 5 M 13 00:05:35 32
2284 Girls Poveromo Julia 3 F 20 00:05:42 33
2289 Girls Salas Gracie 5 F 21 00:05:44 34
2230 Girls Thompson Kaidyn 6 F 22 00:05:50 35
2238 Girls Ayers Kennedy 4 F 23 00:05:51 36
2295 Girls Tavaglione Lillian 4 F 24 00:05:51 37
2256 Girls Garling Claire 5 F 25 00:05:56 38
2241 Girls Bojorquez Scarlett 4 F 26 00:06:05 39
2240 Girls Bojorquez Sadie 2 F 27 00:06:05 40
2292 Girls Smalley Emilie 9 F 28 00:06:06 41
2246 Boys Corzano Ben 3 M 14 00:06:12 42
2270 Boys Letran Landon 4 M 15 00:06:22 43
2234 Girls Ananias Riley 11 F 29 00:06:39 44
2239 Girls Banuelos Alicia 3 F 30 00:06:52 45
2268 Girls Jun Isabel 3 F 31 00:07:00 46
2233 Girls Ananias Kendra 38 F 32 00:07:01 47
2236 Boys Stice Rylan 2 M 16 00:07:01 48
2235 Girls Stice Lindsey 35 F 33 00:07:01 49
2201 Boys Vivar Mateo 2 M 17 00:07:21 50
2248 Boys Cox Adam 6 M 18 00:07:28 51
2297 Girls Watson Ivy 3 F 34 00:08:46 52
2231 Girls Valenzuela Elyse 10 F 35 00:10:56 53
2250 Boys Enslow Emmett 1 M 19 00:15:47 54
2291 Girls Schroeder Alexandria 1 F 36 00:17:06 55
2288 Boys Saito Hibiki 4 M 20 00:17:36 56