ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Water Warriors Festival - September 12, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
133 35-44 Male De Fabrique Yann 1 00:22:05 1
223 18-24 Male Ornelas Jason 1 00:23:27 2
22 25-34 Male Heimanu Sichan 1 00:23:37 3
26 35-44 Male Ellis Rodney 2 00:23:44 4
177 13-17 Male Blitz Jordan 1 00:23:50 5
218 13-17 Male Souttere Gavin 2 00:23:59 6
217 13-17 Male Stoddard Mitchell 3 00:24:02 7
278 35-44 Male Legrow Kevin 3 00:24:16 8
206 13-17 Female Nowaski Sarah 1 00:24:19 9
309 45-54 Female Schmidt Karen 1 00:24:33 10
52 35-44 Male Miralle Don 4 00:24:39 11
158 13-17 Male Maurer Michael 4 00:24:55 12
301 45-54 Male Grady Tom 1 00:25:10 13
152 13-17 Male Burress Spencer 5 00:25:17 14
25 25-34 Male Teva Poulain 2 00:25:31 15
54 18-24 Male Fiamengo Vince 2 00:25:34 16
307 13-17 Male Schmidt Drew 6 00:25:34 17
15 25-34 Female Riddle Alison 1 00:25:38 18
254 45-54 Male Coffin Brian 2 00:25:50 19
161 13-17 Female Shields Paige 2 00:26:05 20
221 18-24 Male Sefcik William 3 00:26:10 21
17 25-34 Female Schumacher Jen 2 00:26:13 22
222 18-24 Male Higdon Andrew 4 00:26:19 23
283 13-17 Male Ness Alexander 7 00:26:19 24
183 13-17 Female Moultrie Taylor 3 00:26:28 25
61 25-34 Male Glynn Chuck 3 00:26:30 26
23 35-44 Male Clayton Ellis 5 00:26:31 27
207 13-17 Female Proffit Lael 4 00:26:32 28
53 25-34 Male Marcikic Troy 4 00:26:50 29
160 13-17 Female Amigleo Lauren 5 00:26:57 30
325 13-17 Female Rosenthal Dani 6 00:27:01 31
21 25-34 Male Girault Damien 5 00:27:15 32
308 45-54 Male Schmidt Andy 3 00:27:24 33
258 45-54 Male Boese Matthew 4 00:27:38 34
143 1-12 Male Andrews Robbie 1 00:27:43 35
257 13-17 Female Boese Isabela 7 00:27:47 36
151 45-54 Male Shields Greg 5 00:27:47 37
227 13-17 Female Jardine Grace 8 00:28:01 38
194 13-17 Female Nowaski Danielle 9 00:28:07 39
166 1-12 Female Lyon Taylor 1 00:28:09 40
284 1-12 Female Schmidt Revere 2 00:28:12 41
214 1-12 Male Wong Kyle 2 00:28:14 42
312 1-12 Female Burger Ava 3 00:28:15 43
205 13-17 Female Lynch Taylor 10 00:28:25 44
285 1-12 Male Hellickson Austin 3 00:28:35 45
204 13-17 Female Lenzkes Baylee 11 00:28:46 46
192 13-17 Female Logsdon Maddie 12 00:28:46 47
185 13-17 Female Rozenshteyn Maya 13 00:28:48 48
255 13-17 Female Coffin Leah 14 00:28:55 49
219 13-17 Male Temple Carlson 8 00:28:57 50
269 45-54 Male Bergen Albert 6 00:28:59 51
55 25-34 Male Avano Conti 6 00:29:06 52
268 13-17 Male Bergen Matthew 9 00:29:14 53
24 35-44 Male Cedric Molina 6 00:29:15 54
195 13-17 Female Simonelli Liana 15 00:29:21 55
208 1-12 Male Holden Eric 4 00:29:25 56
146 1-12 Male Miller Wyatt 5 00:29:30 57
261 13-17 Male Gamette James 10 00:29:33 58
276 1-12 Male Paisley Timo 6 00:29:36 59
154 13-17 Male Minnich Indy 11 00:29:41 60
109 45-54 Male Serrano John 7 00:29:46 61
267 13-17 Male Bergen Benjamin 12 00:29:58 62
150 1-12 Male Shields Grant 7 00:29:59 63
282 13-17 Male Goudie Matthew 13 00:30:00 64
188 13-17 Female Ulufanua Kekoa 16 00:30:08 65
162 13-17 Male Bautista Taylor 14 00:30:11 66
144 1-12 Male Hill Clark 8 00:30:17 67
280 35-44 Male Robie C.J. 7 00:30:23 68
220 13-17 Male Bongiovanni Isaac 15 00:30:33 69
57 45-54 Male Steiki Conti 8 00:30:33 70
16 35-44 Female Vesler Ruth 1 00:30:36 71
256 1-12 Female Boese Natalia 4 00:30:37 72
9 25-34 Female Kuiken Marisa 3 00:30:45 73
58 18-24 Male Niuhiti Buillard 5 00:30:49 74
163 1-12 Female Copeland Stella 5 00:30:53 75
260 1-12 Female Hedlund Elle 6 00:30:58 76
200 13-17 Female Blik Naomi 17 00:31:02 77
134 35-44 Male Fukuwa Mako 8 00:31:06 78
247 1-12 Female Higginson Alexandria 7 00:31:12 79
142 13-17 Male Workman Eric 16 00:31:25 80
8 35-44 Female Kearl Misty 2 00:31:27 81
210 1-12 Male Debever Keegan 9 00:31:29 82
148 45-54 Male Prolo David 9 00:31:29 83
318 1-12 Female Delaney Camryn 8 00:31:36 84
259 13-17 Male Butler Jagger 17 00:31:36 85
275 1-12 Female Dillbeck Anna 9 00:31:38 86
286 35-44 Female Wood Dawn 3 00:31:40 87
272 13-17 Female Pelkey Grace 18 00:31:41 88
139 25-34 Female Schuetz Elise 4 00:31:44 89
228 13-17 Female Hart Chessa 19 00:31:47 90
197 13-17 Female Holden Cassidy 20 00:31:50 91
182 13-17 Female Curran Isabelle 21 00:31:50 92
281 1-12 Female Thorsell Hannah 10 00:31:52 93
279 45-54 Male Lee James 10 00:31:59 94
313 35-44 Female Danioux Valerie 4 00:31:59 95
288 1-12 Female Yamano Kelsie 11 00:32:05 96
213 1-12 Male Molter Aiden 10 00:32:08 97
322 1-12 Female Cilingir Ceylin 12 00:32:27 98
246 45-54 Female Mayer Kristin 2 00:32:31 99
169 1-12 Male Donnelly Griffin 11 00:32:36 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
342 Amp Assault Open Men Menanski Gavin 1 00:17:03 1
249 Amp Assault Open Men Cleveland Patrick 2 00:17:08 2
243 Amp Assault Open Women Howson Jade 1 00:17:45 3
293 Amp Assault Open Men Wright Matt 3 00:18:00 4
105 Amp Assault Open Men Wadzynski Zibi 4 00:18:10 5
235 Amp Assault Open Men Maloney Ryan 5 00:18:27 6
332 Amp Assault Open Men Russell Martin 6 00:18:54 7
297 Amp Assault Open Men Lakos Pete 7 00:18:56 8
245 Amp Assault Open Men Fleming Max 8 00:19:19 9
345 Amp Assault Open Men Quest Mark 9 00:19:22 10
338 Amp Assault Open Men Baker Stephen 10 00:19:27 11
250 Amp Assault Open Men Graham Jonas 11 00:19:29 12
22 Amp Assault Open Men Heimanu Sichan 12 00:19:47 13
100 Amp Assault Open Women Donnelly Jamie 2 00:19:54 14
24 Amp Assault Open Men Cedric Molina 13 00:20:19 15
104 Amp Assault Open Men Schoenig Elijah 14 00:20:25 16
246 Amp Assault Open Women Mayer Kristin 3 00:20:32 17
106 Amp Assault Open Men Lamar Keagan 15 00:20:40 18
247 Amp Assault Open Women Higginson Alexandria 4 00:21:06 19
340 Amp Assault Open Men Rose Zeke 16 00:21:21 20
234 Amp Assault Open Men White Timothy 17 00:21:31 21
336 Amp Assault Open Women Baker Abby 5 00:21:40 22
341 Amp Assault Open Men Allen John 18 00:21:48 23
101 Amp Assault Open Women Ellis Belah 6 00:21:56 24
333 Amp Assault Open Men Hammond Burke 19 00:22:01 25
295 Amp Assault Open Women O'malley Erin 7 00:22:29 26
298 Amp Assault Open Men Ranjo Rick 20 00:22:33 27
339 Amp Assault Open Men Rose Keaton 21 00:22:39 28
244 Amp Assault Open Men Unruh Sasha 22 00:23:06 29
238 Amp Assault Open Men Callender Craig 23 00:23:41 30
242 Amp Assault Open Men Vander Broek Cole 24 00:23:44 31
334 Amp Assault Open Men Rojas Conrad 25 00:24:00 32
102 Amp Assault Open Men Doupis Christopher 26 00:24:01 33
299 Amp Assault Open Men Pahuriroy Crispin 27 00:26:30 34
240 Amp Assault Open Women Mclaughlin Kayla 8 00:28:01 35
7 Amp Assault Open Women Maeva Hargrave 9 00:28:26 36
296 Amp Assault Open Men Ronco Stephen 28 00:32:08 37
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
26 Amp Assault Elite Men Ellis Rodney 6 00:23:12 6
330 Amp Assault Elite Men Bashor Tyler 7 00:23:16 7
99 Amp Assault Elite Men Miralle Don 8 00:23:25 8
248 Amp Assault Elite Women Foudy Shae 1 00:23:28 9
21 Amp Assault Elite Men Girault Damien 9 00:23:48 10
57 Amp Assault Elite Men Steiki Conti 10 00:23:49 11
55 Amp Assault Elite Men Avano Conti 11 00:23:49 12
23 Amp Assault Elite Men Clayton Ellis 12 00:24:02 13
324 Amp Assault Elite Women Benitez Erika 2 00:25:24 14
24 Amp Assault Elite Men Cedric Molina 13 00:25:48 15
15 Amp Assault Elite Women Riddle Alison 3 00:25:59 16
54 Amp Assault Elite Men Fiamengo Vince 14 00:26:05 17
62 Amp Assault Elite Men Schmuckle Tyler 15 00:26:14 18
303 Amp Assault Elite Men Satomi Muka Chris 16 00:26:23 19
60 Amp Assault Elite Men Thierry Tching 17 00:26:38 20
19 Amp Assault Elite Women Hina Yiou 4 00:27:18 21
53 Amp Assault Elite Men Marcikic Troy 18 00:27:52 22
18 Amp Assault Elite Women Gwladys Messerhn 5 00:28:42 23
22 Amp Assault Elite Men Heimanu Sichan 19 00:28:48 24
16 Amp Assault Elite Women Vesler Ruth 6 00:29:12 25
9 Amp Assault Elite Women Kuiken Marisa 7 00:30:03 26
20 Amp Assault Elite Men Leccignec Jean Marie 20 00:30:43 27
17 Amp Assault Elite Women Schumacher Jen 8 00:32:09 28
8 Amp Assault Elite Women Kearl Misty 9 00:43:16 29
315 Amp Assault Elite Men Buckingham Wayne 21 01:05:29 30
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
61 Amp Assault Elite Men Glynn Chuck 1 00:21:47 1
25 Amp Assault Elite Men Teva Poulain 2 00:22:33 2
58 Amp Assault Elite Men Niuhiti Buillard 3 00:22:44 3
55 Amp Assault Elite Men Avano Conti 4 00:23:40 4
26 Amp Assault Elite Men Ellis Rodney 5 00:24:05 5
330 Amp Assault Elite Men Bashor Tyler 6 00:24:27 6
248 Amp Assault Elite Women Foudy Shae 1 00:25:09 7
56 Amp Assault Elite Men Teina Ebb 7 00:25:17 8
21 Amp Assault Elite Men Girault Damien 8 00:25:24 9
99 Amp Assault Elite Men Miralle Don 9 00:25:53 10
324 Amp Assault Elite Women Benitez Erika 2 00:26:34 11
331 Amp Assault Elite Men Russell Daniel 10 00:26:55 12
19 Amp Assault Elite Women Hina Yiou 3 00:27:01 13
338 Amp Assault Elite Men Baker Stephen 11 00:27:22 14
15 Amp Assault Elite Women Riddle Alison 4 00:28:49 15
16 Amp Assault Elite Women Vesler Ruth 5 00:32:00 16
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
294 0-99 Male Graham Walker 1 00:09:02 1
347 0-99 Female Luzi Bria 1 00:09:21 2
336 0-99 Female Baker Abby 2 00:09:22 3
300 0-99 Male Mancrinsky Trevor 2 00:09:36 4
241 0-99 Male Allen Cooper 3 00:10:19 5
97 0-99 Female Welch Emma 3 00:11:04 6
310 0-99 Male Grady Duke 4 00:11:47 7
98 0-99 Female Delaney Camryn 4 00:12:16 8
311 0-99 Male Grady Dane 5 00:12:19 9
346 0-99 Male Jaggi Riley 6 00:13:16 10
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall
245 1-29 Male Fleming Max 1 00:36:01 00:11:36 1
248 1-29 Female Foudy Shae 1 00:36:29 00:11:45 2
243 1-29 Female Howson Jade 2 00:36:54 00:11:53 3
249 1-29 Male Cleveland Patrick 2 00:37:13 00:11:59 4
338 1-29 Male Baker Stephen 3 00:37:19 00:12:01 5
315 50-99 Male Buckingham Wayne 1 00:37:26 00:12:03 6
324 1-29 Female Benitez Erika 3 00:38:47 00:12:29 7
81 50-99 Male Schade Robert 2 00:38:47 00:12:29 8
339 1-29 Male Rose Keaton 4 00:39:10 00:12:36 9
106 1-29 Male Lamar Keagan 5 00:39:47 00:12:49 10
247 1-29 Female Higginson Alexandria 4 00:39:58 00:12:52 11
340 1-29 Male Rose Zeke 6 00:40:11 00:12:56 12
335 50-99 Male Buckingham Wally 3 00:40:11 00:12:56 13
242 1-29 Male Vander Broek Cole 7 00:40:39 00:13:05 14
314 50-99 Female Chavez Yvonne 1 00:40:45 00:13:07 15
244 30-49 Male Unruh Sasha 1 00:40:46 00:13:07 16
123 30-49 Male Stinson Rick 2 00:41:13 00:13:16 17
238 30-49 Male Callender Craig 3 00:41:47 00:13:27 18
107 1-29 Male Miller Brendan 8 00:42:01 00:13:32 19
305 50-99 Female Gable Lisa 2 00:42:09 00:13:34 20
333 1-29 Male Hammond Burke 9 00:42:25 00:13:39 21
101 1-29 Female Ellis Belah 5 00:43:09 00:13:53 22
332 1-29 Male Russell Martin 10 00:43:23 00:13:58 23
334 1-29 Male Rojas Conrad 11 00:43:47 00:14:06 24
331 1-29 Male Russell Daniel 12 00:43:51 00:14:07 25
124 50-99 Female Gruber Loraine 3 00:44:45 00:14:24 26
240 1-29 Female Mclaughlin Kayla 6 00:45:14 00:14:34 27
233 50-99 Male Adelhelm Ron 4 00:45:40 00:14:42 28
337 30-49 Female Baker Claudette 1 00:46:14 00:14:53 29
344 50-99 Male Kneeshaw Warren 5 00:46:27 00:14:57 30
109 50-99 Male Serrano John 6 00:47:19 00:15:14 31
117 30-49 Female Hunter Vanessa 2 00:49:50 00:16:02 32
118 30-49 Female Villarin Valerie 3 00:49:52 00:16:03 33
239 50-99 Male Hiss Eric 7 00:51:20 00:16:31 34
348 30-49 Male Page Michael 4 00:51:40 00:16:38 35
343 50-99 Female Kneeshaw Leslie 4 00:52:44 00:16:59 36
122 30-49 Male Gorsuch Matthew 5 00:54:06 00:17:25 37
253 50-99 Female Lee Nancy 5 00:54:29 00:17:32 38
121 50-99 Male Carney Chet 8 00:55:17 00:17:48 39
120 30-49 Male Young Darrell 6 00:57:21 00:18:28 40
349 30-49 Female Page Jessica 4 01:00:25 00:19:27 41
102 1-29 Male Doupis Christopher 13 01:32:28 00:29:46 42
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall
105 30-49 Male Wadzynski Zibi 1 00:59:01 00:09:30 1
99 30-49 Male Miralle Don 2 00:59:06 00:09:31 2
56 1-29 Male Teina Ebb 1 00:59:15 00:09:32 3
26 30-49 Male Ellis Rodney 3 00:59:30 00:09:35 4
25 30-49 Male Teva Poulain 4 00:59:35 00:09:35 5
61 1-29 Male Glynn Chuck 2 00:59:42 00:09:37 6
237 50-99 Male Howson Robert 1 01:01:30 00:09:54 7
235 1-29 Male Maloney Ryan 3 01:02:06 00:10:00 8
104 1-29 Male Schoenig Elijah 4 01:02:40 00:10:05 9
58 1-29 Male Niuhiti Buillard 5 01:03:35 00:10:14 10
341 50-99 Male Allen John 2 01:05:55 00:10:37 11
103 1-29 Male Nagler Cameron 6 01:06:00 00:10:37 12
53 1-29 Male Marcikic Troy 7 01:06:11 00:10:39 13
236 50-99 Female Adams Maggie 1 01:06:50 00:10:45 14
21 30-49 Male Girault Damien 5 01:07:13 00:10:49 15
15 1-29 Female Riddle Alison 1 01:08:04 00:10:57 16
23 30-49 Male Clayton Ellis 6 01:08:16 00:10:59 17
54 1-29 Male Fiamengo Vince 8 01:09:16 00:11:09 18
55 30-49 Male Avano Conti 7 01:10:29 00:11:21 19
9 1-29 Female Kuiken Marisa 2 01:11:15 00:11:28 20
62 30-49 Male Schmuckle Tyler 8 01:13:03 00:11:45 21
57 30-49 Male Steiki Conti 9 01:13:35 00:11:51 22
60 30-49 Male Thierry Tching 10 01:14:43 00:12:01 23
19 30-49 Female Hina Yiou 1 01:15:51 00:12:12 24
16 30-49 Female Vesler Ruth 2 01:17:50 00:12:32 25
7 30-49 Female Maeva Hargrave 3 01:18:31 00:12:38 26
116 30-49 Male Bender Dylan 11 01:22:34 00:13:17 27
24 30-49 Male Cedric Molina 12 01:24:50 00:13:39 28
22 1-29 Male Heimanu Sichan 9 01:24:51 00:13:39 29
18 1-29 Female Gwladys Messerhn 3 01:24:52 00:13:39 30
17 30-49 Female Schumacher Jen 4 01:25:26 00:13:45 31