ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Powerhouse Paddle and Swim - September 27, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
94 1-18 Male Gruwell Ty 1 00:23:24 1
99 1-18 Male He Joshua 2 00:23:27 2
129 1-18 Male Li Eric 3 00:23:31 3
41 19-99 Male Coffin Brian 1 00:24:15 4
237 19-99 Male Walsh Todd 2 00:24:18 5
179 1-18 Male Richards-smith Blake 4 00:24:21 6
276 1-18 Female Proffit Lael 1 00:24:24 7
121 1-18 Female Lauerman Katherine 2 00:24:25 8
249 1-18 Male Wythes George 5 00:24:28 9
90 19-99 Male Grady Tom 3 00:24:31 10
246 19-99 Male Wiggins Sean 4 00:24:36 11
59 1-18 Male Dort Cooper 6 00:24:37 12
205 1-18 Female Shields Paige 3 00:24:51 13
343 19-99 Male Crocker George 5 00:25:06 14
191 1-18 Male Schmidt Drew 7 00:25:16 15
193 19-99 Female Schmidt Karen 1 00:25:17 16
311 19-99 Male Twelsiek Maik 6 00:25:27 17
131 1-18 Female Logan Gillian 4 00:25:27 18
338 1-18 Male Chang Lance 8 00:25:41 19
197 19-99 Male Schuller Daniel 7 00:26:05 20
200 19-99 Male Scott Rob 8 00:26:09 21
324 19-99 Male Chalepas Allen 9 00:26:14 22
40 19-99 Male Codd Tom 10 00:26:16 23
325 19-99 Male Parra Anthony 11 00:26:20 24
219 19-99 Male Suitor Allen 12 00:26:21 25
352 1-18 Male Loy Lukas Scott 9 00:26:21 26
227 19-99 Female Togias Anna 2 00:26:27 27
250 1-18 Male Xuan Andrew 10 00:26:34 28
248 1-18 Male Workman Eric 11 00:26:37 29
318 19-99 Male Pops Ken 13 00:26:44 30
143 1-18 Male Mccloskey Jack 12 00:26:52 31
346 19-99 Male Glynn Chuck 14 00:27:01 32
341 19-99 Male Ackell John 15 00:27:04 33
136 1-18 Female Lyon Taylor 5 00:27:06 34
194 1-18 Female Schmidt Revere 6 00:27:06 35
190 19-99 Male Schmidt Andy 16 00:27:08 36
100 1-18 Male Hellickson Austin 13 00:27:08 37
342 19-99 Female Crocker Gabriel 3 00:27:08 38
225 19-99 Male Tkach Jim 17 00:27:13 39
146 1-18 Female Mcdonald Riley 7 00:27:16 40
3 1-18 Male Andrews Robbie 14 00:27:29 41
138 19-99 Male Marcikic Troy 18 00:27:30 42
46 1-18 Female Cosgrove Madeline 8 00:27:31 43
21 1-18 Female Boese Isabela 9 00:27:31 44
302 1-18 Female Fitch Anna 10 00:27:37 45
301 1-18 Female Elsom Sophia 11 00:27:46 46
103 19-99 Male Hohn Chris 19 00:27:50 47
178 1-18 Female Rhodes Katy 12 00:27:51 48
96 19-99 Female Harris Kelly 4 00:27:54 49
2 19-99 Male Advani Rahul 20 00:27:55 50
333 1-18 Female Delaney Camryn 13 00:27:56 51
315 19-99 Male Knutzen Jeff 21 00:28:03 52
209 1-18 Female Simonelli Liana 14 00:28:05 53
334 19-99 Male Ranschreiben Murphy 22 00:28:13 54
173 1-18 Female Rakotz Talia 15 00:28:13 55
68 19-99 Female Fantozzi Laura 5 00:28:19 56
23 1-18 Female Boese Natalia 16 00:28:23 57
22 19-99 Male Boese Matthew 23 00:28:23 58
14 1-18 Male Benjamin Aiden 15 00:28:27 59
196 1-18 Female Schreiber Morgan 17 00:28:36 60
43 1-18 Female Coffin Leah 18 00:28:36 61
224 1-18 Male Tkach Ben 16 00:29:01 62
239 1-18 Male Wang Michael 17 00:29:07 63
101 19-99 Female Hildebrand-criqui Marisa 6 00:29:26 64
104 1-18 Female Howlett Maeve 19 00:29:27 65
165 19-99 Male O'reilly Richie 24 00:29:31 66
91 19-99 Male Green David 25 00:29:40 67
127 1-18 Male Leung Dillon 18 00:29:41 68
24 1-18 Female Bogucki Averi 20 00:29:43 69
208 1-18 Male Siljander Tristan 19 00:29:48 70
12 1-18 Female Becker Sydney 21 00:29:51 71
210 1-18 Female Simonelli Pearl 22 00:30:05 72
117 19-99 Male Kobik Armani 26 00:30:08 73
339 19-99 Male Tuck Bradley 27 00:30:10 74
37 1-18 Female Cilingir Ceylin 23 00:30:12 75
247 19-99 Female Wiggins Traci 7 00:30:21 76
203 1-18 Male Shields Grant 20 00:30:23 77
175 1-18 Male Reed Lachlan 21 00:30:24 78
204 19-99 Male Shields Greg 28 00:30:26 79
320 19-99 Female Yamamoto Peggy 8 00:30:29 80
134 19-99 Male Lyon Jonny 29 00:30:36 81
120 19-99 Female Kuiken Marisa 9 00:30:38 82
174 19-99 Female Reed Kelly 10 00:30:44 83
221 19-99 Male Taylor William 30 00:31:27 84
16 19-99 Male Bernard Scott 31 00:31:56 85
27 19-99 Female Bryan Laciann 11 00:31:58 86
245 19-99 Male Whittemore Frank 32 00:32:10 87
308 19-99 Female Bandoli Gretchen 12 00:32:13 88
168 19-99 Male Peyton Mike 33 00:32:23 89
230 1-18 Male Tran Alex 22 00:32:23 90
306 19-99 Male Mason Evan 34 00:32:31 91
350 1-18 Female Perrone Shannon 24 00:32:35 92
218 19-99 Male Stuckelman Mark 35 00:32:45 93
183 19-99 Male Rosskopf Chris 36 00:32:48 94
207 19-99 Female Siljander Susan 13 00:32:48 95
177 1-18 Female Rejzek Lucia 25 00:32:57 96
78 1-18 Male Freedman Thomas 23 00:32:57 97
20 1-18 Female Boat Anna 26 00:32:57 98
33 1-18 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 24 00:33:10 99
307 19-99 Male Flagg Ken 37 00:33:25 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
192 13-14 Male Schmidt Drew 1 00:03:29 1
130 15-99 Male Li Eric 1 00:03:43 2
31 13-14 Female Woelkers Megan 1 00:03:52 3
132 15-99 Male Logan Griffin 2 00:04:00 4
195 1-10 Female Schmidt Revere 1 00:04:04 5
213 15-99 Male Smith Parker 3 00:04:06 6
60 13-14 Female Dumas Amara 2 00:04:14 7
39 11-12 Female Codd Katie 1 00:04:16 8
358 15-99 Male Mendoza Michael 4 00:04:31 9
89 11-12 Male Grady Duke 1 00:04:34 10
336 13-14 Female White Amanda 3 00:04:41 11
364 11-12 Female Lozano Sofia 2 00:04:43 12
240 1-10 Female Wang Natalie 2 00:04:50 13
366 15-99 Male Harasztosi Kristian 5 00:04:51 14
251 13-14 Female Yon Josephia 4 00:04:51 15
253 1-10 Male Codd Jackson 1 00:04:53 16
15 1-10 Female Benjamin Ella 3 00:04:57 17
64 1-10 Female Dunphy Brooke 4 00:04:57 18
365 1-10 Male Lozano Kale 2 00:04:58 19
135 1-10 Male Lyon Nathan 3 00:05:04 20
310 1-10 Female Solibak Makela 5 00:05:06 21
88 1-10 Male Grady Dane 4 00:05:28 22
26 1-10 Male Borin Spencer 5 00:05:31 23
157 1-10 Male Murphy Cade 6 00:05:36 24
77 1-10 Male Freedman Robert 7 00:05:54 25
63 11-12 Male Duncan Miles 2 00:05:58 26
82 1-10 Male Galdston Jacob 8 00:06:04 27
229 1-10 Female Topolovac Makena 6 00:06:07 28
238 1-10 Male Wang Aaron 9 00:06:16 29
65 1-10 Male Dunphy Hunter 10 00:06:17 30
34 1-10 Male Cabrera Nicholas 11 00:06:26 31
152 1-10 Female Mora Lily 7 00:06:26 32
228 1-10 Female Topolovac Hailey 8 00:07:26 33
340 1-10 Male Schwartz Max 12 00:08:53 34
363 1-10 Female Plsek Mai 9 00:09:04 35
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
115 Makua Men Kiley Kobe 1 00:12:35 1
123 Kapuna Women Lee Nancy 1 00:18:15 2
50 Makua Women Dahl Mariah 1 00:18:20 3
400 Makua Men Belshin Bryce 2 00:19:01 4
359 Kapuna Women Stryka Jeanne 2 00:21:12 5
107 Ali'i Men Instone Don 1 00:47:38 6
380 Kapuna Women Hughes Kelly 3 00:58:34 7
388 Kapuna Men Shields Shaun 1 00:58:34 8
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall
147 SUP Unlimited Makua Men Mckee Jordan 1 00:26:06 00:08:42 1
212 SUP Stock Makua Men Smith Omar 1 00:28:11 00:09:24 2
18 SUP 14' Makua Men Blakespear Jeremy 1 00:30:24 00:10:08 3
164 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Nugent Ron 1 00:30:44 00:10:15 4
211 SUP 14' Makua Men Simons Bernie 2 00:31:03 00:10:21 5
323 SUP Stock Makua Men Unruh Sasha 2 00:31:16 00:10:26 6
137 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Mangus Dan 1 00:31:18 00:10:26 7
75 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Fish Stuart 1 00:31:22 00:10:28 8
28 Prone Unlimited Ali'i Men Buckingham Wally 1 00:31:52 00:10:38 9
309 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Lyon Mark 1 00:31:57 00:10:39 10
176 Prone Stock Makua Men Reeves Carter 1 00:32:31 00:10:51 11
326 SUP Unlimited Makua Women Hopper Susie 1 00:32:57 00:10:59 12
330 SUP Stock Makua Women Wadzynski Marzena 1 00:32:59 00:11:00 13
367 Prone 14' Kapuna Men Kessel Johnny 1 00:33:01 00:11:00 14
316 Prone 14' Kapuna Men Iacobellis Sam 2 00:33:26 00:11:09 15
392 Prone Stock Makua Women Delaney Shannon 1 00:33:54 00:11:18 16
393 Prone Stock Makua Men Delaney Dylan 2 00:33:57 00:11:19 17
155 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Morris Scott 2 00:34:01 00:11:20 18
188 Prone Stock Makua Men Saville Shaun 3 00:34:06 00:11:22 19
235 Prone Unlimited Makua Men Truesdale Evan 1 00:34:13 00:11:24 20
56 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Desilva Frank 2 00:34:18 00:11:26 21
318 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Pops Ken 3 00:34:39 00:11:33 22
370 SUP Stock Makua Women Nipper Kitsy 2 00:34:43 00:11:35 23
69 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Feinberg Bob 4 00:35:15 00:11:45 24
95 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Hama Milo 2 00:35:43 00:11:54 25
328 SUP Unlimited Makua Women Litton Brown Shonna 2 00:36:00 00:12:00 26
29 Prone Stock Makua Men Buckingham Wayne 4 00:36:29 00:12:10 27
312 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Long Bob 1 00:36:36 00:12:12 28
149 SUP Stock Makua Men Melton Kelly 3 00:37:02 00:12:21 29
383 SUP 14' Makua Men Simpson Peter 3 00:37:13 00:12:24 30
369 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Billmeyer Greg 2 00:37:20 00:12:27 31
36 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Chavez Yvonne 1 00:37:59 00:12:40 32
325 SUP 14' Makua Men Parra Anthony 4 00:38:09 00:12:43 33
324 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Chalepas Allen 3 00:38:18 00:12:46 34
379 Prone Unlimited Kapuna Men Kneeshaw Warren 1 00:38:48 00:12:56 35
389 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Clark Russell 3 00:38:50 00:12:57 36
385 SUP Unlimited Kapuna Men Rios Phil 1 00:38:53 00:12:58 37
378 SUP Unlimited Makua Women Kingsbury Wold Veronica 3 00:39:09 00:13:03 38
93 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Gruber Loraine 2 00:40:21 00:13:27 39
80 SUP 14' Kapuna Women Gable Lisa 1 00:40:38 00:13:33 40
45 SUP Unlimited Makua Men Corbin Tim 2 00:40:45 00:13:35 41
360 Prone 14' Kapuna Men McGovern Mark 3 00:42:20 00:14:07 42
1 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Adelhelm Ron 4 00:42:41 00:14:14 43
256 SUP Stock Makua Women McLeu Sharon 3 00:43:46 00:14:35 44
372 SUP Stock Makua Women Brown Alexandria 4 00:44:03 00:14:41 45
373 SUP Stock Makua Men Phillips Richard 4 00:44:28 00:14:50 46
241 Prone Stock Makua Women Watts Michelle 2 00:44:49 00:14:57 47
67 SUP Unlimited Kapuna Men Engler Randall 2 00:51:09 00:17:03 48
62 SUP Unlimited Makua Women Duncan Amy 4 00:52:33 00:17:31 49
304 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Reed A 4 00:57:02 00:19:01 50
106 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Hull Daniel 5 01:19:23 00:26:28 51
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
346 SUP 14' Makua Men Glynn Chuck 1 00:49:28 1
387 SUP Unlimited Makua Men Schoemaker Scott 1 00:49:33 2
252 Prone Unlimited Makua Men Plsek George 1 00:52:18 3
49 SUP Unlimited Makua Men Cunningham Travis 2 00:52:36 4
189 Prone Unlimited Kapuna Men Schade Robert 1 00:53:46 5
382 SUP 14' Makua Men Schmuckle Tyler 2 00:55:44 6
111 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Johnson Ej 1 00:57:00 7
331 SUP 14' Makua Men Wadzynski Zibi 3 00:57:15 8
375 SUP 14' Makua Men Shamlou Shawn 4 00:58:44 9
139 Prone Unlimited Makua Men Marcikic Troy 2 00:59:00 10
158 SUP 14' Makua Men Murphy Chris 5 00:59:29 11
54 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Dean David 2 00:59:45 12
47 Prone Unlimited Makua Men Cromwell Gordon 3 00:59:49 13
376 SUP Stock Makua Men Murphy Jeremiah 1 00:59:54 14
19 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Bland John 1 01:00:05 15
374 Prone Stock Makua Men Scheckman Jay 1 01:00:36 16
133 Prone Stock Makua Men Lourens Deon 2 01:00:46 17
362 Prone Stock Makua Men Schade Andy 3 01:01:55 18
361 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Schade Bart 1 01:02:00 19
314 Prone Stock Makua Men Baldwin Jeff 4 01:02:05 20
52 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Davis Garth 3 01:03:14 21
35 SUP 14' Makua Men Callender Craig 6 01:04:10 22
148 SUP 14' Makua Men Meffe Jason 7 01:04:21 23
384 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Hill Rich 4 01:04:47 24
222 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Thomas Kristin 1 01:04:48 25
234 SUP 14' Makua Men Trotto Andrew 8 01:04:49 26
386 Prone 14' Makua Men Brown Roman 1 01:05:24 27
120 Prone Unlimited Makua Women Kuiken Marisa 1 01:05:59 28
161 SUP 14' Makua Men Nagler Cameron 9 01:06:05 29
255 SUP Unlimited Kapuna Men McLean Ivan 1 01:06:27 30
217 Prone Stock Makua Women Stiles Jasmine 1 01:06:36 31
125 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Lendrum Jeff 5 01:06:43 32
116 SUP Stock Makua Women Kiley Susie 1 01:08:07 33
182 Prone 14' Makua Men Rossier Steve 2 01:08:15 34
184 Prone Stock Makua Men Russell Parker 5 01:09:21 35
236 SUP 14' Makua Men Villatoro Anton 10 01:10:05 36
159 Prone Unlimited Kapuna Men Murphy Duke 2 01:10:18 37
254 Prone 14' Makua Men Krueger Christopher 3 01:11:57 38
79 Prone Stock Makua Men Frogley Terry 6 01:13:38 39
156 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Moylan Philip 6 01:13:52 40
186 SUP Stock Makua Women Sandvig Jennie 2 01:14:47 41
13 SUP 14' Makua Men Beeler Jon 11 01:15:00 42
66 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Ells Valerie 2 01:15:20 43
381 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Hughes Tudor 1 01:18:19 44
231 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Trimm Jeanne 3 01:19:26 45
226 Prone Stock Makua Women Togias Anna 2 01:25:38 46
118 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Kourtis Callie 1 01:35:16 47