ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Jack-O-Smash - November 1, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
168 19-29 Male Leslie Eric 22 M 1 00:17:14 1
318 13-18 Male Cunningham Benjamin 17 M 1 00:18:04 2
118 13-18 Male Hirsh Alexander 13 M 2 00:18:44 3
92 1-12 Male Gill Edward 9 M 1 00:20:46 4
321 13-18 Male Vant Hof Anthony 16 M 3 00:20:57 5
360 40-49 Male Kord Eric 42 M 1 00:21:05 6
332 50-59 Male Ruland Jeff 56 M 1 00:21:25 7
308 13-18 Female Jones Sophie 14 F 1 00:21:44 8
323 19-29 Male Paur Byan 24 M 2 00:21:48 9
39 40-49 Male Burns Kevin 45 M 2 00:21:50 10
184 40-49 Female Matthews Jean 44 F 1 00:22:18 11
246 1-12 Male Shireman Danny 11 M 2 00:22:18 12
319 1-12 Male Chinn Konor 12 M 3 00:22:19 13
299 13-18 Male Coleman Marc 14 M 4 00:22:29 14
306 1-12 Male Morrill Nash 9 M 4 00:22:53 15
264 13-18 Male Takada Kaili 16 M 5 00:22:58 16
59 13-18 Male Dean Ty 13 M 6 00:22:59 17
208 13-18 Male Nadalin Keita 16 M 7 00:23:00 18
183 1-12 Male Matthews Brett 12 M 5 00:23:05 19
138 40-49 Female Kerr Jacqueline 43 F 2 00:23:18 20
217 19-29 Male Pollak Adam 29 M 3 00:23:26 21
359 40-49 Female Nan Den Einde Lelli 43 F 3 00:23:29 22
358 1-12 Male Van Den Einde Zack 11 M 6 00:23:31 23
180 50-59 Male Maruna E. 58 M 2 00:23:34 24
189 13-18 Male Mcconnin Gerrit 14 M 8 00:23:40 25
156 30-39 Female Lathrop Wendy 36 F 1 00:24:02 26
155 1-12 Male Lathrop Austin 10 M 7 00:24:04 27
272 40-49 Male Vierra Mark 45 M 3 00:24:09 28
149 1-12 Male Krenz Mitch 10 M 8 00:24:16 29
34 13-18 Female Burgess Allison 13 F 2 00:24:17 30
287 1-12 Female Zolzer Amelia 12 F 1 00:24:19 31
229 40-49 Female Risso Sarah 45 F 4 00:24:21 32
260 1-12 Female Surber Kaitlin 9 F 2 00:24:46 33
20 1-12 Female Bell Julia 11 F 3 00:24:51 34
129 1-12 Male Jones Oliver 10 M 9 00:25:02 35
128 1-12 Male Jones Miles 12 M 10 00:25:03 36
54 1-12 Female Couvrette Kelly 12 F 4 00:25:05 37
269 19-29 Male Tozaki Ikuma 25 M 4 00:25:09 38
98 13-18 Male Godwin Logan 14 M 9 00:25:19 39
66 13-18 Female Doxtader Jenna 13 F 3 00:25:28 40
239 19-29 Male Samoshin Andrey 28 M 5 00:25:36 41
343 50-59 Male Gutierrez Benjamin 56 M 3 00:25:37 42
150 1-12 Male Krenz Vinny 10 M 11 00:25:38 43
197 19-29 Female Monis Stephanie 26 F 1 00:25:38 44
342 50-59 Male Mull Mike 51 M 4 00:25:40 45
196 50-59 Female Monis Cheri 54 F 1 00:25:41 46
170 40-49 Female Leung Venus 44 F 5 00:26:04 47
169 1-12 Male Leung Ivan 12 M 12 00:26:21 48
348 40-49 Male Hansen Chris 46 M 4 00:26:29 49
326 19-29 Male Kuelbs Daniel 20 M 6 00:26:35 50
161 13-18 Male Lee Nick 17 M 10 00:26:42 51
331 1-12 Male Pruetting Nathan 9 M 13 00:26:42 52
146 1-12 Male Koseki Harry 10 M 14 00:26:44 53
245 40-49 Male Shireman Brock 44 M 5 00:26:44 54
341 50-59 Male Stachwid Steve 54 M 5 00:26:44 55
14 19-29 Male Bean Stephen 27 M 7 00:26:45 56
81 1-12 Female Farmer Natalie 12 F 5 00:26:49 57
361 50-59 Male Singer Idan 51 M 6 00:26:56 58
227 19-29 Male Rhine Andrew 24 M 8 00:26:56 59
198 50-59 Male Monis Steve 55 M 7 00:26:57 60
200 40-49 Male Moore William 42 M 6 00:26:58 61
257 40-49 Female Stachwick Carol 49 F 6 00:27:00 62
268 19-29 Male Tozaki Gakuji 24 M 9 00:27:11 63
270 13-18 Male Tozaki Taishi 16 M 11 00:27:16 64
249 13-18 Male Simon Rey 15 M 12 00:27:17 65
95 50-59 Male Godwin Gary 54 M 8 00:27:19 66
58 13-18 Male Dean Kota 16 M 13 00:27:26 67
209 13-18 Male Pao Noah 17 M 14 00:27:27 68
336 13-18 Male Ernst Alec 17 M 15 00:27:29 69
234 1-12 Male Rivera Jm 10 M 15 00:27:30 70
21 40-49 Female Berghoff Lyndell 43 F 7 00:27:34 71
114 13-18 Female Hime Emily 14 F 4 00:27:37 72
324 50-59 Male Paur Mark 58 M 9 00:27:47 73
147 13-18 Female Koseki Rochelle 17 F 5 00:27:59 74
2 13-18 Female Alfelor Nathalie 15 F 6 00:28:02 75
159 1-12 Male Lee Chris 12 M 16 00:28:03 76
22 1-12 Female Bernstein Kate 11 F 6 00:28:04 77
23 50-59 Female Bernstein Lois 52 F 2 00:28:04 78
134 40-49 Male Kanemoto Ross 46 M 7 00:28:09 79
193 1-12 Male Mesina Malhar 11 M 17 00:28:12 80
262 30-39 Female Tabbone Stephani 30 F 2 00:28:26 81
248 40-49 Male Simon Mike 46 M 8 00:29:04 82
275 19-29 Female Weaver Marisa 27 F 2 00:29:09 83
301 30-39 Male Klepper Micheal 33 M 1 00:29:10 84
300 1-12 Male Klepper Nathan 10 M 18 00:29:10 85
207 1-12 Female Nadalin Aya 12 F 7 00:29:27 86
7 1-12 Male Alsheikh-eid Saleh 12 M 19 00:29:36 87
337 50-59 Male Ernst David 52 M 10 00:29:49 88
148 1-12 Male Krenz Diego 12 M 20 00:29:53 89
27 60-99 Male Bishop Gary 70 M 1 00:29:53 90
137 19-29 Female Kem Michelle 29 F 3 00:29:57 91
231 13-18 Female Ritter Elisa 14 F 7 00:30:05 92
293 50-59 Female Gardner Shelly 50 F 3 00:30:08 93
97 13-18 Female Godwin Lindsey 15 F 8 00:30:14 94
65 13-18 Male Doxtader Jack 13 M 16 00:30:16 95
220 30-39 Female Ramirez Vanessa 35 F 3 00:30:26 96
77 1-12 Female Engblom Maddie 11 F 8 00:30:40 97
219 30-39 Male Ramirez Jose 38 M 2 00:30:46 98
127 30-39 Female Jones Charlotte 39 F 4 00:30:50 99
224 40-49 Male Reed Louis 42 M 9 00:30:53 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
310 1-18 Male Domsalla Wes 15 M 1 00:35:03 1
347 40-49 Male Fink Steve 46 M 1 00:37:03 2
13 30-39 Male Barraza John 33 M 1 00:38:02 3
73 50-59 Male Ellison Charles 59 M 1 00:38:20 4
130 40-49 Male Jones Ralph 47 M 2 00:39:13 5
182 1-18 Male Mashouf Miles 12 M 2 00:39:42 6
303 50-59 Male Weese Dean 50 M 2 00:41:23 7
228 Age Unknown - Male Rinderspacher Ryan 0 M 1 00:42:40 8
273 1-18 Male Vierra Spencer 16 M 3 00:42:42 9
41 50-59 Male Butler Peter 54 M 3 00:43:14 10
108 40-49 Female Haswell Amy 41 F 1 00:43:39 11
79 40-49 Male Engel Erick 47 M 3 00:44:19 12
296 19-29 Male Gardner Rhett 25 M 1 00:44:38 13
172 50-59 Male Liesberg Mike 52 M 4 00:44:43 14
344 50-59 Male Brewer Eric 54 M 5 00:44:56 15
292 19-29 Male Gardner Jayce 23 M 2 00:45:00 16
236 30-39 Female Romeo Nicole 37 F 1 00:45:09 17
271 40-49 Female Van Zant Maine Kelly 46 F 2 00:45:57 18
349 30-39 Female Hart Michele 38 F 2 00:46:53 19
31 30-39 Female Burch Michele 32 F 3 00:47:23 20
181 40-49 Male Mashouf Jay 45 M 4 00:48:36 21
320 30-39 Female Blumenschen Ehca 36 F 4 00:49:30 22
280 40-49 Female Wilcox Aimee 42 F 3 00:49:41 23
144 40-49 Female Knopp Anne 49 F 4 00:49:59 24
74 60-99 Female Ellison Kathy 61 F 1 00:50:12 25
333 50-59 Female Harns Cindi 53 F 1 00:50:48 26
334 50-59 Male Harris Michael 52 M 6 00:50:48 27
285 30-39 Male Yemle Allen 35 M 2 00:50:51 28
157 30-39 Male Laudick Ryan 34 M 3 00:52:37 29
351 1-18 Female Shihadeh Carly 17 F 1 00:53:41 30
350 50-59 Female Shihadel Mary 51 F 2 00:53:43 31
105 40-49 Female Hamashin Christa 45 F 5 00:54:51 32
29 40-49 Male Brian Wilcox 41 M 5 00:56:44 33
52 60-99 Male Clews Ant 77 M 1 01:02:56 34
131 60-99 Female Kagawa Sumie 61 F 2 01:04:40 35
28 50-59 Female Bohnstedt Joan 52 F 3 01:05:38 36
322 60-99 Female Smith Linda 71 F 3 01:15:17 37
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Chip Overall
119 1-18 Male Hirsh Cameron 16 M 1 00:57:03 1
353 1-18 Male Downs Micheal 16 M 2 00:59:52 2
241 1-18 Male Schatzlein Owen 17 M 3 00:59:52 3
139 1-18 Male Kesler Kyle 17 M 4 00:59:52 4
126 30-39 Male Johansen Dave 32 M 1 01:00:01 5
255 1-18 Male Spinar Conner 15 M 5 01:02:38 6
339 40-49 Male Reque Juan 42 M 1 01:03:37 7
30 30-39 Male Britton Patrick 35 M 2 01:06:23 8
315 1-18 Male Beahy Grant 16 M 6 01:07:01 9
309 40-49 Male Damsalla Matt 41 M 2 01:07:03 10
109 40-49 Male Haub David 48 M 3 01:11:11 11
85 40-49 Male Fryrear Clark 47 M 4 01:12:18 12
16 50-59 Male Beatty Edward 50 M 1 01:12:24 13
186 50-59 Male Mauro Tony 50 M 2 01:12:25 14
125 19-29 Female Johansen Angela 28 F 1 01:12:35 15
253 40-49 Female Soule Jennifer M 44 F 1 01:13:16 16
11 30-39 Male Barandiaran Aleix 36 M 3 01:14:08 17
284 19-29 Male Ye Jingxin 26 M 1 01:15:53 18
278 40-49 Female Whiting Patti 45 F 2 01:17:08 19
86 40-49 Female Fryrear Jamie 46 F 3 01:18:26 20
25 50-59 Male Bica Vito 55 M 3 01:18:33 21
1 50-59 Male Ackley Jeffrey 52 M 4 01:21:06 22
261 30-39 Male Szenderski Gregory 39 M 4 01:21:08 23
94 50-59 Female Gloven Janet 58 F 1 01:21:20 24
17 40-49 Female Beatty Kimberley 48 F 4 01:23:04 25
42 40-49 Male Butow Matt 44 M 5 01:23:38 26
192 40-49 Female Mcgrath Coleen 46 F 5 01:23:45 27
46 30-39 Male Chang Hsi-ming 34 M 5 01:23:53 28
71 1-18 Female Elias Megan 17 F 1 01:24:05 29
286 Age Unknown - Female York Kim 0 F 1 01:25:00 30
84 50-59 Male Forster Daniel 53 M 5 01:25:32 31
216 50-59 Male Pitzer Brad 53 M 6 01:25:33 32
258 19-29 Female Steinweg Angela 24 F 2 01:31:39 33
281 40-49 Female Winograd Rachel 48 F 6 01:33:27 34
101 50-59 Male Greenwood Martin 53 M 7 01:36:18 35
55 50-59 Male Cunningham Jim 58 M 8 01:40:48 36
317 40-49 Female Smith Susanne 44 F 7 01:40:51 37
53 30-39 Female Conly Laurel 39 F 1 01:43:01 38
313 19-29 Male Kuelbs Laura 25 M 2 01:45:41 39
162 40-49 Female Leete Lisa 48 F 8 01:46:09 40
12 40-49 Female Barr Becca 45 F 9 01:48:07 41
238 50-59 Female Saito Masako 59 F 2 01:52:18 42
194 30-39 Female Miller Stephanie Miller 38 F 2 02:02:55 43