ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2015 \ Turkey Triathlon - November 22, 2015

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim/T1 Bike T2 Run Overall
1289 25-29 Male Washburn Brian 29 M 1 01:17:40 00:14:02 00:35:47 00:00:47 00:27:03 1
1144 25-29 Male Karstrom Charles 28 M 2 01:23:02 00:12:11 00:38:52 00:00:47 00:31:10 2
1067 40-44 Male Culver Richard 44 M 1 01:26:20 00:12:59 00:40:40 00:00:55 00:31:45 3
1047 20-24 Male Cantwell Daniel 22 M 1 01:27:02 00:15:56 00:41:01 00:00:51 00:29:13 4
1018 30-34 Male Yance Christian 34 M 1 01:27:26 00:15:07 00:38:44 00:00:50 00:32:43 5
1180 35-39 Male Mcindoe Mike 35 M 1 01:28:11 00:13:31 00:42:42 00:01:00 00:30:56 6
1158 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 32 M 2 01:28:54 00:13:43 00:41:02 00:00:55 00:33:13 7
1343 25-29 Female Kilgroe Kim 26 F 1 01:29:24 00:13:01 00:42:47 00:00:54 00:32:41 8
1082 16-19 Male Eirich Noah 17 M 1 01:30:22 00:17:50 00:41:33 00:01:18 00:29:40 9
1116 25-29 Male Grisdela Phil 25 M 3 01:32:02 00:16:59 00:43:53 00:01:11 00:29:57 10
1197 20-24 Male Newberry Ben 21 M 2 01:34:13 00:14:06 00:46:19 00:00:49 00:32:58 11
1214 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 37 M 2 01:34:35 00:12:14 00:45:59 00:00:55 00:35:26 12
1126 40-44 Male Hedges Nick 42 M 2 01:35:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:55 00:34:56 13
1152 35-39 Male Langley Matt 35 M 3 01:36:23 00:13:18 00:44:05 00:00:55 00:38:04 14
1296 30-34 Male Yoshimura Ryan 32 M 3 01:37:22 00:16:58 00:43:59 00:01:09 00:35:15 15
1083 50-54 Female Ekelius-chow Anette 51 F 1 01:37:51 00:18:11 00:42:52 00:01:18 00:35:28 16
1324 25-29 Male Baker Zachary 27 M 4 01:38:22 00:18:47 00:42:02 00:01:34 00:35:57 17
1128 45-49 Male Heindl Eric 47 M 1 01:38:36 00:15:37 00:47:32 00:01:24 00:34:01 18
1112 16-19 Male Gray Elias 16 M 2 01:38:53 00:13:20 00:46:10 00:00:59 00:38:22 19
1017 55-59 Male Etchevery Gabe 56 M 1 01:39:01 00:17:03 00:46:33 00:01:38 00:33:45 20
1230 20-24 Male Rios Jerry 21 M 3 01:39:22 00:21:32 00:42:52 00:00:59 00:33:57 21
1249 35-39 Female Skeeters Laura 39 F 1 01:39:30 00:16:45 00:45:16 00:01:19 00:36:09 22
1333 45-49 Male Mollno Wes 47 M 2 01:39:38 00:15:05 00:45:22 00:01:16 00:37:54 23
1033 50-54 Male Barsantee Robin 51 M 1 01:40:02 00:16:48 00:42:06 00:01:22 00:39:44 24
1267 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 53 M 2 01:40:06 00:16:12 00:49:38 00:01:15 00:33:00 25
1092 45-49 Female Freyne Brigid 45 F 1 01:40:14 00:18:26 00:44:51 00:01:14 00:35:42 26
1114 40-44 Male Greenberg Richard 44 M 3 01:40:19 00:17:34 00:46:08 00:01:37 00:34:58 27
1049 30-34 Male Carroll Alexander 34 M 4 01:40:24 00:17:12 00:47:38 00:00:55 00:34:37 28
1228 35-39 Male Revlin Scott 39 M 4 01:40:28 00:17:01 00:46:19 00:00:59 00:36:08 29
1025 50-54 Male Anderson Grant 52 M 3 01:40:39 00:18:57 00:45:17 00:02:25 00:33:58 30
1227 35-39 Male Revlin Paul 35 M 5 01:40:39 00:18:01 00:44:17 00:01:00 00:37:18 31
1290 30-34 Male Wessel Bryan 30 M 5 01:41:17 00:18:00 00:46:58 00:02:16 00:34:02 32
1089 25-29 Male Foster Zachary 27 M 5 01:41:30 00:20:25 00:43:59 00:01:22 00:35:42 33
1111 40-44 Male Gomez John 42 M 4 01:41:47 00:18:44 00:45:57 00:01:22 00:35:43 34
1207 16-19 Male Oliverio Zechary 18 M 3 01:42:09 00:17:45 00:48:18 00:00:56 00:35:08 35
1105 50-54 Male Gaunt Arnold 54 M 4 01:42:36 00:18:40 00:45:40 00:01:22 00:36:54 36
1125 10-11 Female Harita Elizabeth 11 F 1 01:42:57 00:13:00 00:51:48 00:01:01 00:37:07 37
1109 35-39 Male Gillett Allen 35 M 6 01:44:57 00:25:59 00:45:34 00:01:27 00:31:55 38
1245 25-29 Male Shoemaker Aaron 26 M 6 01:45:04 00:17:51 00:50:12 00:00:43 00:36:17 39
1277 30-34 Male Uhlich Joshua 30 M 6 01:45:28 00:18:21 00:48:05 00:02:14 00:36:46 40
1244 30-34 Male Sheffield Jonathan 34 M 7 01:45:42 00:15:06 00:48:01 00:01:15 00:41:19 41
1019 55-59 Male Nelson Shorty 56 M 2 01:45:49 00:19:00 00:44:21 00:01:15 00:41:11 42
1295 14-15 Male Yong Aston 14 M 1 01:45:52 00:16:32 00:49:27 00:01:02 00:38:49 43
1341 55-59 Female Mirly Cindy 57 F 1 01:45:55 00:20:50 00:45:03 00:01:48 00:38:13 44
1107 25-29 Male Gibbs Riley 29 M 7 01:45:59 00:16:00 00:51:35 00:02:00 00:36:23 45
1261 25-29 Male Strange Cody 25 M 8 01:45:59 00:16:47 00:50:51 00:02:04 00:36:16 46
1122 30-34 Male Hansen Kevin 33 M 8 01:46:04 00:19:38 00:52:47 00:00:55 00:32:43 47
1118 70-74 Male Gulaskey Joseph 71 M 1 01:46:09 00:17:02 00:46:47 00:01:19 00:40:58 48
1168 25-29 Male Macleod Eric 29 M 9 01:46:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:00 49
1262 55-59 Male Strange Marc 58 M 3 01:46:17 00:18:43 00:48:08 00:01:56 00:37:29 50
1260 35-39 Male Stever Bryan 35 M 7 01:46:31 00:18:54 00:50:22 00:02:07 00:35:07 51
1157 35-39 Male Leslie Justin 37 M 8 01:47:22 00:18:09 00:43:06 00:01:35 00:44:30 52
1075 50-54 Female Devore Lauri 52 F 2 01:47:32 00:17:41 00:47:09 00:01:11 00:41:30 53
1243 50-54 Male Schmitt Jan 50 M 5 01:47:32 00:17:01 00:46:44 00:01:37 00:42:08 54
1090 45-49 Male Fox John 49 M 3 01:47:45 00:17:12 00:47:23 00:00:58 00:42:11 55
1065 55-59 Female Cormier Karen 55 F 2 01:47:45 00:20:31 00:46:27 00:01:32 00:39:14 56
1034 50-54 Female Barz Wynde 52 F 3 01:47:50 00:21:42 00:48:04 00:01:15 00:36:46 57
1030 60-64 Male Baker Brad 61 M 1 01:47:53 00:17:39 00:48:22 00:01:46 00:40:05 58
1130 35-39 Male Hersh Dale 39 M 9 01:47:55 00:20:53 00:51:29 00:01:07 00:34:24 59
1283 40-44 Male Van Mill Jason 40 M 5 01:47:55 00:21:44 00:46:34 00:01:16 00:38:19 60
1237 45-49 Male Rose Todd 49 M 4 01:48:15 00:22:50 00:46:59 00:02:26 00:35:59 61
1048 55-59 Male Cantwell Jeff 58 M 4 01:48:18 00:18:24 00:47:06 00:01:26 00:41:20 62
1332 45-49 Male Miguelena Matt 48 M 5 01:48:23 00:21:33 00:46:18 00:01:36 00:38:55 63
1185 50-54 Male Middleton Randy 52 M 6 01:48:23 00:20:39 00:43:28 00:01:26 00:42:49 64
1323 30-34 Male Avery Mike 30 M 9 01:48:31 00:18:30 00:46:41 00:01:26 00:41:52 65
1189 30-34 Male Moore Andrew 32 M 10 01:48:34 00:22:33 00:52:13 00:02:16 00:31:31 66
1344 50-54 Male Vermeulen Ken 54 M 7 01:48:37 00:17:57 00:47:22 00:00:57 00:42:20 67
1135 30-34 Male Hubbard Chris 31 M 11 01:48:49 00:17:12 00:47:43 00:01:55 00:41:58 68
1322 45-49 Male Augustin Tom 48 M 6 01:49:12 00:22:51 00:51:35 00:01:40 00:33:04 69
1201 40-44 Male Niko Ronald 44 M 6 01:49:20 00:19:18 00:46:38 00:01:07 00:42:15 70
1045 35-39 Female Cabal Kelly 35 F 2 01:49:21 00:17:18 00:55:32 00:01:54 00:34:34 71
1275 30-34 Male Turner Hart 34 M 12 01:49:38 00:16:32 00:49:08 00:01:04 00:42:53 72
1079 45-49 Female Doudikian-scaff Nayiri 45 F 2 01:49:43 00:19:42 00:52:01 00:01:20 00:36:38 73
1328 40-44 Male Garcia Pedro 41 M 7 01:49:51 00:24:55 00:44:45 00:01:15 00:38:55 74
1054 30-34 Male Chapman Jonathan 32 M 13 01:50:35 00:21:33 00:49:26 00:01:34 00:38:00 75
1164 50-54 Male Lunetta Steve 52 M 8 01:50:48 00:20:48 00:47:48 00:01:24 00:40:46 76
1202 25-29 Male Nolasco Aidan 26 M 10 01:50:55 00:20:43 00:51:02 00:01:10 00:37:58 77
1248 40-44 Female Simpson Cherilyn 43 F 1 01:51:08 00:21:24 00:50:50 00:01:48 00:37:05 78
1133 45-49 Male Hom Ken 45 M 7 01:51:17 00:17:25 00:50:56 00:01:30 00:41:24 79
1106 35-39 Male Geraldez Marc 35 M 10 01:51:19 00:21:10 00:47:21 00:01:48 00:40:59 80
1137 30-34 Male Isackson Erik 34 M 14 01:51:51 00:20:11 00:48:19 00:01:34 00:41:46 81
1020 35-39 Male Nani Edward 35 M 11 01:52:22 00:19:50 00:49:23 00:01:38 00:41:29 82
1186 35-39 Female Mintz Rebekah 39 F 3 01:52:33 00:19:34 00:49:21 00:01:22 00:42:15 83
1068 50-54 Male Czochanski John 54 M 9 01:52:34 00:21:24 00:46:43 00:02:16 00:42:09 84
1063 25-29 Male Cooney Patrick 28 M 11 01:52:58 00:18:15 00:47:37 00:01:38 00:45:26 85
1219 30-34 Male Pitassi Jacob 32 M 15 01:53:28 00:25:50 00:50:13 00:01:41 00:35:43 86
1136 40-44 Male Huntoon Greg 40 M 8 01:53:33 00:18:31 00:51:18 00:01:46 00:41:58 87
1127 50-54 Male Heffernan Patrick 52 M 10 01:53:34 00:20:47 00:48:44 00:01:58 00:42:04 88
1159 40-44 Male Limas Jay 41 M 9 01:53:43 00:21:48 00:50:23 00:01:36 00:39:55 89
1084 25-29 Male Elevario Zachary 27 M 12 01:53:47 00:16:29 00:54:06 00:01:10 00:42:01 90
1143 40-44 Female Karp Emily 42 F 2 01:53:52 00:19:46 00:53:51 00:01:02 00:39:12 91
1211 25-29 Male Ozer Nicholas 25 M 13 01:54:01 00:18:16 00:57:51 00:01:21 00:36:32 92
1212 20-24 Female Pacheco Imuri 23 F 1 01:54:07 00:17:39 00:59:19 00:02:03 00:35:04 93
1085 45-49 Male Emerson Todd 48 M 8 01:54:12 00:24:04 00:52:21 00:01:43 00:36:03 94
1206 25-29 Female Oja Samantha 25 F 2 01:54:46 00:17:45 00:57:37 00:00:53 00:38:30 95
1119 25-29 Female Hackbarth Julie 25 F 3 01:54:48 00:18:26 00:56:14 00:00:58 00:39:08 96
1193 45-49 Male Mothershead John 49 M 9 01:55:24 00:18:08 00:50:12 00:01:44 00:45:18 97
1160 40-44 Male Loo Lawrence 42 M 10 01:55:55 00:25:21 00:49:57 00:02:20 00:38:15 98
1138 25-29 Female Jaecks Lauren 29 F 4 01:56:06 00:17:09 00:54:44 00:01:43 00:42:29 99
1288 30-34 Male Ward Ryan 33 M 16 01:56:08 00:19:25 00:52:12 00:01:19 00:43:10 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Gun Overall Division Place Swim/T1 Bike T2 Run
1001 Mixed Relay Sheila Mccarthy A Snail's Pace 01:32:35 1 1 00:16:36 00:48:16 00:00:33 00:27:10
1001 Mixed Relay Jenny Welch A Snail's Pace 01:32:35 1 1 00:16:36 00:48:16 00:00:33 00:27:10
1001 Mixed Relay Kyle Bueckert A Snail's Pace 01:32:35 1 1 00:16:36 00:48:16 00:00:33 00:27:10
1015 Mixed Relay Marie Cimbora You Want Fries With That? 01:45:27 2 2 00:14:17 00:48:20 00:00:44 00:42:04
1015 Mixed Relay Nathaniel Cimbora You Want Fries With That? 01:45:27 2 2 00:14:17 00:48:20 00:00:44 00:42:04
1015 Mixed Relay Paul Dalmas You Want Fries With That? 01:45:27 2 2 00:14:17 00:48:20 00:00:44 00:42:04
1005 Mixed Relay Rebecca Laurence Hitchbot Avengers 01:48:46 3 3 00:17:07 00:42:25 00:00:37 00:48:37
1005 Mixed Relay David Burtzo Hitchbot Avengers 01:48:46 3 3 00:17:07 00:42:25 00:00:37 00:48:37
1005 Mixed Relay Ben Terich Hitchbot Avengers 01:48:46 3 3 00:17:07 00:42:25 00:00:37 00:48:37
1013 Female Relay Amanda Maddox Team Ktla 01:54:01 4 1 00:16:02 00:58:26 00:00:36 00:38:55
1013 Female Relay Kacey Montoya Team Ktla 01:54:01 4 1 00:16:02 00:58:26 00:00:36 00:38:55
1013 Female Relay Hope Reiners Team Ktla 01:54:01 4 1 00:16:02 00:58:26 00:00:36 00:38:55
1008 Mixed Relay Carol Holliday Nice Tri 01:54:25 5 4 00:20:44 00:49:50 00:00:51 00:42:59
1008 Mixed Relay Michael Baird Nice Tri 01:54:25 5 4 00:20:44 00:49:50 00:00:51 00:42:59
1002 Mixed Relay Irene Wong Bruins 01:58:47 6 5 00:16:33 00:59:05 00:00:46 00:42:21
1002 Mixed Relay Jason Lee Bruins 01:58:47 6 5 00:16:33 00:59:05 00:00:46 00:42:21
1002 Mixed Relay Lewis Osio-de Dios Bruins 01:58:47 6 5 00:16:33 00:59:05 00:00:46 00:42:21
1009 Female Relay Hilary Burns Organized Chaos 02:01:34 7 2 00:24:46 00:53:50 00:00:41 00:42:16
1009 Female Relay Melanie Willard Organized Chaos 02:01:34 7 2 00:24:46 00:53:50 00:00:41 00:42:16
1014 Female Relay Michelle Matsunaga Team Triturtlepower 02:01:51 8 3 00:16:39 01:00:31 00:00:38 00:44:02
1014 Female Relay Caroline Rose Team Triturtlepower 02:01:51 8 3 00:16:39 01:00:31 00:00:38 00:44:02
1014 Female Relay Rachel Yeung Team Triturtlepower 02:01:51 8 3 00:16:39 01:00:31 00:00:38 00:44:02
1007 Male Relay George Craciun Mex-rom 02:03:21 9 1 00:23:37 00:59:18 00:00:58 00:39:27
1007 Male Relay Juan Patron Mex-rom 02:03:21 9 1 00:23:37 00:59:18 00:00:58 00:39:27
1011 Female Relay Donna Baick Sbr Coaching Team 2 02:04:49 10 4 00:20:25 00:58:19 00:01:09 00:44:55
1011 Female Relay Helena Czochanski Sbr Coaching Team 2 02:04:49 10 4 00:20:25 00:58:19 00:01:09 00:44:55
1010 Female Relay Lila Grant Sbr Coaching Team 1 02:09:39 11 5 00:16:49 00:59:31 00:01:18 00:52:00
1010 Female Relay Pam Nichol Sbr Coaching Team 1 02:09:39 11 5 00:16:49 00:59:31 00:01:18 00:52:00
1012 Female Relay Kelly Brennan Sbr Ladies 02:21:30 12 6 00:23:31 01:03:56 00:00:49 00:53:12
1012 Female Relay Toya Londono Sbr Ladies 02:21:30 12 6 00:23:31 01:03:56 00:00:49 00:53:12
1012 Female Relay Darlene March Sbr Ladies 02:21:30 12 6 00:23:31 01:03:56 00:00:49 00:53:12
1004 Female Relay Sharon Shaffer Girl Gobblers 02:29:05 13 7 00:29:38 01:12:12 00:01:13 00:46:01
1004 Female Relay Deborah Siminou Girl Gobblers 02:29:05 13 7 00:29:38 01:12:12 00:01:13 00:46:01
1006 Female Relay Samantha Brown Leap Of Faith 02:33:29 14 8 00:28:45 01:12:05 00:00:48 00:51:50
1006 Female Relay Hanan Thornton Leap Of Faith 02:33:29 14 8 00:28:45 01:12:05 00:00:48 00:51:50
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Overall
1455 Boys Flores Dylan 9 M 1 00:13:58 1
1454 Boys Ebizadeh Ethan 9 M 2 00:16:15 2
1451 Boys Culver Lachlan 8 M 3 00:16:28 3
1470 Girls Culver Morgan 11 F 1 00:16:28 4
1466 Boys Zambrano Andres 9 M 4 00:17:33 5
1457 Boys Hom Owen 10 M 5 00:17:45 6
1453 Boys Dalmas Drake 9 M 6 00:18:02 7
1459 Girls Mueller Reece 10 F 2 00:19:01 8
1452 Boys Dalmas Dayne 7 M 7 00:19:19 9
1469 Girls Marasco Emily 9 F 3 00:20:40 10
1464 Boys Spenser Wesley 10 M 8 00:21:37 11
1472 Boys Cuevas Michael 8 M 9 00:22:27 12
1465 Girls Struve Elizabeth 10 F 4 00:23:33 13
1473 Boys Unknown Unknown 9 M 10 00:24:20 14
1463 Boys Polhemus Blake 6 M 11 00:24:32 15
1468 Boys Karp Rafi 8 M 12 00:25:28 16
1471 Boys Cuevas Isaac 6 M 13 00:26:34 17
1461 Girls Nario Isabella 10 F 5 00:27:01 18
1458 Girls Mastros Lily 7 F 6 00:27:18 19
1456 Boys Geraldez Andrew 5 M 14 00:27:33 20
1467 Boys Crane Ian 10 M 15 00:28:36 21
1474 Boys Venegas-Fiedler Ian 6 M 16 00:28:45 22
1462 Girls Nario Sophia 7 F 7 00:32:26 23